Smithtown West Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
9:28.53 | Chelsea Margolis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:08.55 | SB | Mya Declue | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.61 | Julia Brandafino | 63rd | Prelims H10 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.97 | Julia Ryba | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
29.32 | SB | Madeline Sacco | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
33.94 | SB | Julia Brandafino | 62nd | Finals H12 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.15 | Julia Ryba | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.27 | Laina Friedmann | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:40.08 | Kaitlyn Callahan | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:56.43 | SB | Violet Haggerty | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.11 | Laina Friedmann | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:38.98 | Abigail Rus | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:58.23 | Nicole Stevens | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
5:59.53 | Tiernan O'Rourke | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
6:27.43 | SB | Gianna Giordano | 46th | Finals H3 | Complete |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:56.37 | SB | Alexis Stevens | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:16.18 | Madelyn Law | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:28.09 | SB | Nicole Stevens | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:29.49 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Ayla Gannon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-2 | SB | Kaitlyn Quinn | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-0 | SB | Jacqueline Vinas | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.5 | SB | Oluwatoyosi Ashiru | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14-1.5 | Natalie Boeri | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13-5.5 | Kaitlyn Montusi | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-6.25 | SB | Jessica Pizzimenti | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
73-3 | Sophie Fasano | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
71-1 | Cassandra Yanke | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
66-3 | Morgan Petti | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
64-8 | Kalle Friedmann | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
50-1 | Olivia Cerna | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-4.5 | Sophie Fasano | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26-3.75 | Cassandra Yanke | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24-8.25 | Morgan Petti | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20-4.5 | Olivia Cerna | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19-7 | Kalle Friedmann | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete |