Mill River Union High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.83 | SB | Cora Rudisill | 49th | Prelims H5 | Complete |
16.65 | SB | Cameron Behrendt | 56th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.98 | SB | Selah Majorell | 27th | Prelims H6 | Complete |
37.50 | SB | Sierra Forrest | 46th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.90 | SB | Selah Majorell | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete |
3:20.45 | SB | Marguerite Cornwell | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:28.53 | SB | Willa Seo | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.17 | SB | Malorie Tarbell | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:26.48 | SB | Malorie Tarbell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | Torrance Behrendt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-10 | SB | Cora Rudisill | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete |
9-1.5 | Cameron Behrendt | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8-4.5 | Sierra Forrest | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-9.5 | SB | Torrance Behrendt | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
25-2.5 | SB | Cameron Behrendt | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.66 | SB | Dallin Cote | 58th | Prelims H8 | Complete |
15.89 | SB | Forrest Wittman | 60th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
17.18 | SB | Ethan Yarwood | 61st | Prelims H5 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.77 | Grady Ryan | 42nd | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
30.32 | SB | Mac RASCO | 45th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
30.37 | SB | Dallin Cote | 47th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.81 | SB | Dallin Cote | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:08.25 | Wyatt Finger | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:11.64 | SB | Mac RASCO | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.78 | Connor FILSKOV | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
2:35.29 | Grady Ryan | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:57.05 | SB | Ethan Yarwood | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:24.00 | SB | Wyatt Finger | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
12:16.99 | SB | Connor FILSKOV | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
46-9 | Forrest Wittman | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
17-8.5 | SB | Forrest Wittman | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete |