Vestal Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.93 | Chloe Wirth | 29th | Prelims H3 | Incomplete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.75 | Audra Mieczkowski | 16th | Finals H5 | Incomplete Results | |
31.72 | Ella Coleman | 27th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.07 | SB | Kelsey Callaghan | 18th | Finals H3 | Incomplete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.20 | Ariella Rabineau | 25th | Prelims H4 | Incomplete Results | |
21.85 | Lillian Tripp | 31st | Prelims H2 | Incomplete Results | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:24.07 | SB | Ana Sargent | 10th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results |
10:24.29 | Isabel Tumey | 11th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.92 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
57.01 | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims H2 | Incomplete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:19.33 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Lillian Tripp | 19th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | Grace Gdovin | 14th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
12-8.5 | SB | Beth Egan | 28th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-3 | Grace Gdovin | 21st | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
25-4.25 | Beth Egan | 27th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Lillian Tripp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
7-0 | Ariella Rabineau | 5th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-5.5 | Madelyn Bishop | 23rd | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
19-8.75 | Ella Cody | 37th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | Ivan Chen | 26th | Prelims H1 | Incomplete Results | |
13.22 | SB | Rayan Omer | 37th | Prelims H6 | Incomplete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.05 | SB | Liam Nealy | 6th | Finals H6 | Incomplete Results |
25.34 | Cristiano Lozier | 14th | Finals H3 | Incomplete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.86 | Daniel Lamb | 21st | Finals H4 | Incomplete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.66 | Sam Olson | 7th | Finals H3 | Incomplete Results | |
2:20.33 | SB | Takumi Guay | 18th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.83 | SB | Zachary Frye | 27th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:51.47 | Liam Cody | 1st | Finals H1 | 4-27 Updated Results | |
10:04.76 | SB | Tim Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4-27 Updated Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
33.84 | SB | Noah Hooper | 22nd | Prelims H3 | Incomplete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:21.20 | SB | Tyler Blachowiak | 25th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.34 | Relay Team | 13th | Prelims H3 | Incomplete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:24.49 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Andrew Hudock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | Andrew Hudock | 7th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
14-4 | Aarav Shah | 29th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-5.75 | Aarav Shah | 8th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2.75 | Ngonidzashe Mandizha | 13th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results | |
31-4 | Mickey McGovern | 20th | Finals H1 | Incomplete Results |