Brewster Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.80 | Anna Peterson | 17th | Prelims H18 | Complete | |
9.34 | Jaelena King | 53rd | Prelims H10 | Complete | |
9.37 | Selena Cardona | 55th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
9.72 | Briana Hasa | 66th | Prelims H6 | Complete | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
52.34 | Charly Vallecillo Mayorquin | 32nd | Finals H5 | Complete | |
53.39 | Anna Peterson | 43rd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
57.42 | Jaelena King | 73rd | Finals H17 | Complete | |
57.74 | Briana Hasa | 76th | Finals H12 | Complete | |
59.53 | Selena Cardona | 83rd | Finals H13 | Complete | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:51.32 | Charly Vallecillo Mayorquin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:06.56 | Valentina Brenes | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4:10.40 | Mikayla Goldberg | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.00 | SB | Valentina Brenes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:21.05 | Mikayla Goldberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.21 | Charly Vallecillo Mayorquin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.38 | Carmelo Miniello | 6th | Prelims H6 | Complete | |
8.09 | Jianxin Li | 30th | Prelims H10 | Complete | |
8.12 | JDen Thomas | 31st | Prelims H8 | Complete | |
8.31 | SB | Aidan Pieragostini | 43rd | Prelims H12 | Complete |
8.45 | Jian Ming Li | 48th | Prelims H10 | Complete | |
8.55 | SB | Leo Fable | 50th | Prelims H11 | Complete |
8.60 | SB | Dylan MacDonald | 52nd | Prelims H9 | Complete |
8.76 | Hany Omer | 57th | Prelims H12 | Complete | |
9.13 | SB | Rynel Dela Cruz | 64th | Prelims H11 | Complete |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.41 | Michael Brill | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
42.82 | Carmelo Miniello | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
43.51 | Marko Tyhansky | 26th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
46.37 | JDen Thomas | 55th | Finals H17 | Complete | |
47.43 | SB | Jianxin Li | 63rd | Finals H14 | Complete |
49.34 | SB | Jian Ming Li | 74th | Finals H16 | Complete |
49.57 | SB | Dylan MacDonald | 77th | Finals H13 | Complete |
50.04 | SB | Leo Fable | 79th | Finals H18 | Complete |
51.33 | SB | Adem Dervishaj | 84th | Finals H17 | Complete |
54.10 | Rynel Dela Cruz | 92nd | Finals H19 | Complete | |
56.15 | Hany Omer | 94th | Finals H20 | Complete | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:44.17 | Marko Tyhansky | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:12.62 | SB | Mark Fedio | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete |
3:30.51 | Harrison Dakin | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
3:38.00 | Roderick Cassidy | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
3:38.95 | SB | Philip Ostojic | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete |
3:39.09 | Matthew Van Buskirk | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
3:39.61 | Owen Lennon | 40th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.20 | Mark Fedio | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:53.59 | Roderick Cassidy | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:54.38 | Matthew Van Buskirk | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:56.70 | Harrison Dakin | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
6:10.18 | Owen Lennon | 42nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
6:25.53 | SB | Philip Ostojic | 46th | Finals H3 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | Michael Brill | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-11.25 | SB | Jianxin Li | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete |
13-2.75 | SB | Jian Ming Li | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete |
11-3.5 | SB | JDen Thomas | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete |
10-6.25 | SB | Hany Omer | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
27-4.75 | Jose Venalonzo | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-0.5 | Adem Dervishaj | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23-5.5 | SB | Leo Fable | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |