Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place Last Name First Name Grade School Time
2120 ALTAMIRANO ABIGAIL 2022 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2121 AMBROZIAK ALINA 2023 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2122 BELL AMAYAH 2025 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2123 BERNAL PERALTA JANET 2022 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2124 BOADU ALISHA 2025 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2125 FELIX CORDERO NICOLL 2025 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2126 GALVA ZAIDA 2024 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2127 HARRIS KAILANI 2022 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2128 HERNANDEZ ITZA 2024 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2129 HERNANDEZ NATALY 2025 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2130 HEYWARD GABRIELLE 2025 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2131 HUNG AVA 2024 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2132 LI BECKY 2023 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2133 LIN MAGGIE 2023 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2134 LIN YI TING 2022 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2135 MASON SARIAH 2024 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2136 MCCLINTON JOY 2022 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2137 MEMBRIVES ANGELINE 2023 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2138 MONTANO JANNELYN 2022 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2139 MUSTAPHA GOLD 2022 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2140 OGUNYEMI ELIZABETH 2024 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2141 OLOWOKERE AMYA 2025 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2142 ORTEGA MARITZA 2024 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2143 PAN CHUYING 2024 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2144 RAMALES SANDRA 2022 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2145 ROGERS SARIANI 2023 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2146 TAWADROUS OUNAY 2025 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2147 WANN MARIAMA 2023 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2148 ZHANG BONNIE 2024 HS Health Profession/Huma 30:00.00
2149 BORODINA POLINA 2025 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2150 DILLON PRECIOUS 2022 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2151 DRAYTON CIARA 2022 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2152 GONZAGA JULIA 2023 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2153 KALIVOGUI JANETTE 2024 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2154 KRELIC FAYE 2022 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2155 KRELIC MILLA 2025 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2156 LOPEZ KALIEHA 2023 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2157 LOPEZ XIOMARA 2024 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2158 LUNA AGUILAR ALLYSON 2023 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2159 MAXIMIN SIRAYE 2025 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2160 MELO JEYMY 2025 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2161 POLEON MADELINE 2024 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2162 SCANTLEBURY SOLINA 2023 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2163 WASHINGTON MNEYIA 2025 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2164 WILLIAMS JIMAYA 2022 HS Fashion Industries 30:00.00
2166 MENDOZA LOPEZ STACY 2023 Manhattan Center for Scie 30:00.00
2167 SILVER EDERLYN 2024 Manhattan Center for Scie 30:00.00
2169 ESPINAL ASHLEY 2024 Bronx School/Law 30:00.00
2170 MENDEZ EMELY 2022 Bronx School/Law 30:00.00
2171 NUNEZ MARTINEZ GABRIELA 2024 Bronx School/Law 30:00.00
2172 ADAMES ESPINAL ROSALBA 2025 South Bronx 30:00.00
2173 DIALLO RAMATA 2024 South Bronx 30:00.00
2174 FLORES NAVARRET JAZMIN 2022 South Bronx 30:00.00
2175 GRAY MCKENZIE 2022 South Bronx 30:00.00
2176 MONJE ORTEGA ANGIE 2024 South Bronx 30:00.00
2177 RAMIREZ ELIANNIE 2025 South Bronx 30:00.00
2179 DZAH ROSEMOND 2023 Mott Haven Educational Ca 30:00.00
2180 HERNANDEZ KAYLA 2023 Mott Haven Educational Ca 30:00.00
2181 SILLAH FANTA 2023 Mott Haven Educational Ca 30:00.00
2191 ORTIZ EMILY 2024 Lehman Campus 30:00.00
2192 PERALTA DE JES JESSIKA 2024 Lehman Campus 30:00.00
2193 BURMICH YANA 2024 Bronx HS Of Science 30:00.00
2194 FOWLER NICOLE 2023 Bronx HS Of Science 30:00.00
2195 KANACHOVA VERONICA 2024 Bronx HS Of Science 30:00.00
2196 BRIMAH SHIATA 2024 Harry S. Truman 30:00.00
2197 SAM GENESIS 2024 Harry S. Truman 30:00.00
2198 SILVA VIZIANY 2024 Harry S. Truman 30:00.00
2204 CLARK DEANDRA 2025 Evander Childs Campus 30:00.00
2206 DOWL SAMARA 2024 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2207 GRAHAM ALISSA 2024 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2208 HUNTER AJHANAE ATHALIA 2025 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2209 JAMES LAILA 2023 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2210 JOSEPH ATHALIAH 2023 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2211 MOORE BRIANNA 2023 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2212 SALDANA DESSIANNA 2024 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2220 STEWART SHAYMORE 2022 George Westinghouse 30:00.00
2221 KILUK OLIWIA 2025 John Jay Campus 30:00.00
2224 BELISLE ABIGAIL 2024 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2225 CABRERA ROXANNA 2025 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2226 DIALLO FATIMATA TILLOU 2022 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2227 LENDORE DEBORAH 2022 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2228 RHODEN MONIQUE 2022 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2229 VANBUREN ATIA 2024 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2230 WILSON GADSBY NAKHAI 2023 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2238 LINDSAY AMIRAH 2024 Benjamin N. Cardozo High 30:00.00
2239 PASSEE SIERRA 2024 Benjamin N. Cardozo High 30:00.00
2240 SONG APPLE 2023 Benjamin N. Cardozo High 30:00.00
2242 URBAEZ NATALIA 2024 Francis Lewis 30:00.00
2244 CADESTI SANAYAH 2022 Queens HS of Teaching 30:00.00
2245 CAVE KAMARA 2022 Queens HS of Teaching 30:00.00
2246 GOUSSE NYELA 2023 Queens HS of Teaching 30:00.00
2247 JONES JAIAN 2025 Queens HS of Teaching 30:00.00
2248 MASTERS KHYLIA-SHAE 2023 Queens HS of Teaching 30:00.00
2249 MURILLO ALANNIS 2022 Queens HS of Teaching 30:00.00
2250 PASSLEY TOMOYA 2022 Queens HS of Teaching 30:00.00
2251 TEELE SANAI 2023 Queens HS of Teaching 30:00.00
2252 NARVAJA RHONAMYR 2024 Martin Van Buren 30:00.00
2256 AMAYA-LICONA ANDREA 2025 Richmond Hill 30:00.00
2257 CENTENO ALANA 2023 Richmond Hill 30:00.00
2258 GRANT JADE 2025 Richmond Hill 30:00.00
2259 JIMENEZ JULIA 2022 Richmond Hill 30:00.00
2260 MASSOP IMANI 2022 Richmond Hill 30:00.00
2261 RODRIGUEZ CIARA 2025 Richmond Hill 30:00.00
2263 MAXWELL GARCIA KIMBERLY 2022 Forest Hills 30:00.00
2264 BOUCHER ALEXIS 2025 Jamaica 30:00.00
2265 CAYEMITTES NATHALIA 2022 Jamaica 30:00.00
2266 EKPO EKEMINI 2024 Jamaica 30:00.00
2267 JACKSON JADA 2022 Jamaica 30:00.00
2268 JONES SHANNON 2024 Jamaica 30:00.00
2269 PACHECO JOSELYN 2022 Jamaica 30:00.00
2270 WILLIAMS NIYA 2025 Jamaica 30:00.00
2271 YASMIN MUNTAHAR 2024 Jamaica 30:00.00
2272 DANQUAH WISUAL 2025 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2273 MENDEZ BRIANNA 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2274 RIZZO MARC 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2275 SCHWAB ALEXANDRA 2025 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2353 ALVAREZ ELLA 2023 Tottenville 30:00.00
2354 BADAMO GIANNA 2023 Tottenville 30:00.00
2355 BELZER SAMANTHA 2022 Tottenville 30:00.00
2356 BERTHELON KERRY 2022 Tottenville 30:00.00
2357 CHIU SARA 2022 Tottenville 30:00.00
2358 CORTES ISABELLA 2023 Tottenville 30:00.00
2359 CUBERO STEPHANIE 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2360 DEBELLAS SOPHIA 2023 Tottenville 30:00.00
2361 DOYLE ALEXIS 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2362 DURSO LILLY 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2363 FUNICIELLO GABRIELLA 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2364 GREENFIELD JENNIFER 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2365 IACONO ALEXANDRA 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2366 IBRAHIM MOLLY 2023 Tottenville 30:00.00
2367 JANVIER JADA 2025 Tottenville 30:00.00
2368 KADAR VICTORIA 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2369 KOCH CAMRYN 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2370 KRINSKY ADINOLF ANNA 2022 Tottenville 30:00.00
2371 LAJKA JASMINA 2022 Tottenville 30:00.00
2372 LOHR ELLA 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2373 MAHMOUD ALYA 2022 Tottenville 30:00.00
2374 MALAMUD RACHEL 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2375 MARCHESE ALEXANDRA 2022 Tottenville 30:00.00
2376 MARINO GIAVANNA 2022 Tottenville 30:00.00
2377 MEJIAS NICOLE 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2378 MEJIAS SOPHIA 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2379 MURPHY HAILIE 2025 Tottenville 30:00.00
2380 NARCISSE NADIA 2023 Tottenville 30:00.00
2381 NICOTRA ELIZABETH 2023 Tottenville 30:00.00
2382 NIGRO KRISTINA 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2383 NOGUEROLES STEPHANIE 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2384 OWOTOMO ENIOLA 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2385 PAPRANIKU ELLIE 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2386 RICCA ABIGAIL 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2387 ROFAIL CLAIR 2025 Tottenville 30:00.00
2388 SCALABRINO SKYLAR 2023 Tottenville 30:00.00
2389 SQUILLACIOTI JULIA 2025 Tottenville 30:00.00
2390 VAZQUEZ VICTORIA 2024 Tottenville 30:00.00
2391 VERDE FRANCESCA 2025 Tottenville 30:00.00
2392 ZUARDO AMANDA 2022 Tottenville 30:00.00
2393 GANDLIN ALLISON 2023 McKee/Staten Island Tech 30:00.00
2394 ABUDU OYINKANSOLA 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2395 AYBAR OLIVIA 2024 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2396 CACACE GIOVANNA 2024 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2397 CALVO ISABELLA 2024 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2398 CHEZDRIQUE ARIEL 2023 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2399 CROSS ABIGAIL 2022 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2400 DALESSIO LAURA 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2401 ELSAYED MANAR 2024 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2402 GHOBRIAL ANASTASIA 2024 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2403 HAVIA AVA 2024 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2404 LI KARAH 2022 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2405 LI RENEE 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2406 MONTANEZ ALANA 2024 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2407 NADER SARAH 2024 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2408 NAFIL KENZA 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2409 ORTIZ JORDAN 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2410 PERELMAN ARIANA 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2411 PORTILLO JARITZA 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2412 SALIB GLORIA 2023 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2413 SAMARASEKERA ALANA 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2414 TSAVLIS ANASTASIA 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2415 TURKESHI ARIANA 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2439 RODRIGUEZ CACER SELINE 2024 Bronx School/Law 30:00.00
2440 DOMPO ANGEL 2023 South Bronx 30:00.00
2441 ANTHONY TAKIYAH 2024 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2442 BAIRD OMODELLE 2025 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2443 BRYSON TYREKA 2025 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2444 COLEMAN SHAKIYAH 2024 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2445 COMPERE ANGE 2022 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2446 DAVIS MICKAYLA 2025 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2447 DEVONE KYESHA 2025 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2448 EKE OSEMWONYEMWEN 2025 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2449 ELINOR LORIE 2025 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2450 HENRY MICKALLIA 2023 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2451 IMES RAYNE 2024 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2452 LAMB KIANA 2024 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2453 MCCLAIRE RAHYA 2024 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2454 MUIR AALIYAH 2024 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2455 MUIRHEAD ASHAY 2025 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2456 OLOGUNLEKO MOROMOLAOLUWA 2025 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2457 SMALL AZARIAH 2025 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2458 STANFORD ANIYAH 2025 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
2459 SUTHERLAND MOSANIQUE 2024 Campus Magnet 30:00.00
Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place Last Name First Name Grade School Time
2165 RAMOS YADIEL 2023 Martin L. King Jr 30:00.00
2168 MEBRAHTU NIMROD 2023 Manhattan Center for Scie 30:00.00
2178 OTERO EIAN 2023 South Bronx 30:00.00
2182 BURCH BENJAMIN 2023 Mott Haven Educational Ca 30:00.00
2183 DELCARMEN JAY 2024 Mott Haven Educational Ca 30:00.00
2184 GONZALEZ JASON 2024 Mott Haven Educational Ca 30:00.00
2185 HAYE CARTIER 2022 Mott Haven Educational Ca 30:00.00
2186 JAUNEH YUSUF 2024 Mott Haven Educational Ca 30:00.00
2187 LARREINAGA JOEL 2024 Mott Haven Educational Ca 30:00.00
2188 LOPEZ JUSTICE 2022 Mott Haven Educational Ca 30:00.00
2189 ROYES JOSIAH 2024 Mott Haven Educational Ca 30:00.00
2190 THOMAS ORYAN 2024 Mott Haven Educational Ca 30:00.00
2199 ANTWI ENOCH 2023 Harry S. Truman 30:00.00
2200 BENJAMIN ALVIN 2022 Harry S. Truman 30:00.00
2201 DOWNER JEREMIAH 2024 Harry S. Truman 30:00.00
2202 HUSSAIN EMTIAZ 2024 Harry S. Truman 30:00.00
2203 VILCHEZ MICHAEL 2023 Harry S. Truman 30:00.00
2205 SOLEY MODOU 2025 Evander Childs Campus 30:00.00
2213 ALEXANDRE BRANDON 2024 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2214 CHARLES MICHELLE 2024 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2215 GRIFFITHS ALDERRODO 2022 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2216 JALLOH CHERNO 2023 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2217 KESHINRO ABDULSALAM 2025 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2218 MARTIN KELON 2022 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2219 MORRIS JADEN 2024 Benjamin Banneker Academy 30:00.00
2222 JOCELYN JACKSON 2023 John Jay Campus 30:00.00
2223 MESTIZO JACOB 2022 John Jay Campus 30:00.00
2231 BURNS CHASE 2024 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2232 EDWARDS CRUMBLE ZAHIR 2024 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2233 KALALA KAMUNGA 2022 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2234 NURSE NIGEL 2025 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2235 REYNOLDS SHAWN 2023 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2236 RIVER KEYSHAWN 2025 Erasmus Hall Campus 30:00.00
2237 HAMILTON D ANTONIO 2025 Thomas Jefferson Campus 30:00.00
2241 UPSHAW BENJAMIN 2023 Benjamin N. Cardozo High 30:00.00
2243 BELOT JAYMHAR 2022 Francis Lewis 30:00.00
2253 MARROQUIN SERGIO 2022 Martin Van Buren 30:00.00
2254 ROBINSON JOSHUA 2022 John Adams 30:00.00
2255 UMMAH AMIR 2023 John Adams 30:00.00
2262 MOHAMED YASEER 2024 HS For Construction Trade 30:00.00
2276 ABDELGHANI YOUSUF 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2277 ADAMO JAMES 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2278 AID RYAN 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2279 ALMAZO BRIAN 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2280 ANDES STEPHEN 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2281 ANDRES PEREZ CRISTIAN 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2282 ARAUJO JONATHAN 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2283 ASA NATHANIEL 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2284 ASA NICHOLAS 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2285 BAGON JOSHUA 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2286 BOWMAN-JEREZ SHAWN 2025 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2287 BULA ALI 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2288 CASCIO MICHAEL 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2289 CHAN WING 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2290 CHARLES KADEN 2025 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2291 CHEN WEI LING JUKY 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2292 CHOI GIO 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2293 CLERK TRISTAN 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2294 CONNELLY KEITH 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2295 CORPUS LEO 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2296 CORPUZ MYRON 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2297 CRESCITELLI JAMES 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2298 DANQUAH JAIDYN 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2299 DIALLO OUSMANE 2025 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2300 DIAZ FERNANDO 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2301 DON THIMEKSHA 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2302 DOUKOURE MARCUS 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2303 DUMAS JR SIMON 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2304 EKANAYAKE VANUJA 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2305 ENSELMAN COOPER 2025 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2306 FRAYLER JAKE 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2307 GALLARDO VIDAL JUAN 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2308 GBAGUIDI ALBERIC 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2309 GIRON JASON 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2310 GUAN GORDON 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2311 GUGAGANTHA SURIYA 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2312 GUO JUSTIN 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2313 HERNANDEZ MATTHEW 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2314 HUANG JOSEPH 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2315 JEYAKUMAR JANAHAN 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2316 JONES PEYTON 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2317 KALAMOHAN SENGKATHIR KUMA 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2318 KIRITHARARASAN ASHVIN 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2319 LAM BENJAMIN 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2320 LASTELLA CHRISTOPHER 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2321 LEE IVAN 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2322 LEUNG MATTHEW 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2323 MACHALADZE REZIKO 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2324 MANSUR DANIEL 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2325 MERCADO ZANDER 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2326 MERIZALDE CHRISTOPHER 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2327 MIRANDA JAMES 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2328 MUNFORD CHEO 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2329 MWESIGWA ELVIS MATOVU 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2330 PACELLO JAMES 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2331 PAKEERATHAN AKASH 2025 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2332 PECHO JASON GILBERT 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2333 PERAZZO JOSEPH 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2334 PERERA ADISHA 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2335 PEREZ CARDOZO MICHAEL 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2336 POMA ALAIN 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2337 RODRIGUEZ CONNOR WILSON 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2338 RODRIGUEZ-KING MICHAEL 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2339 ROMERO ANDRES 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2340 SHPUZA ARIAN 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2341 SOLIS JULIAN 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2342 SONY RISHON 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2343 TORO QUINONES ANTONIO 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2344 TSAI SHENG YU 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2345 VALLE JAMES 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2346 VAZQUEZ CHRISTOPHER 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2347 VIRATA JOSHUA 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2348 VITUCCI JOHN 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2349 WHITE WILLIAM 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2350 WIENER COLE 2023 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2351 YEE LYNDEN 2024 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2352 ZHU TINGPEI 2022 Susan Wagner 30:00.00
2416 ANTONOV ANDREW 2022 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2417 CHEN JERRY 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2418 DOMINGUEZ TRISTAN 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2419 GRANT STEPHEN 2024 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2420 HIDRIC AIDEN 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2421 HSU LOGAN 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2422 HUANG JAMES 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2423 JAYA CARLOS 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2424 MERO LUCAS 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2425 MESBAHI JAD 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2426 MORALES ZAIRE 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2427 OSORIO JADON 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2428 PRABHU HEJ MADI 2023 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2429 ROGERS JAMES 2022 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2430 SANGINARI CHRISTOPHER 2023 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2431 SEBASTIAN TRAVIS 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2432 SPEER RONALD 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2433 TSUEI JOSEPH 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2434 VARGAS NICHOLAS 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2435 VOGT OWEN 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2436 WU RYAN 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2437 XU GASTON 2024 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00
2438 YUAN JIANHENG 2025 CSIHS/McCown 30:00.00