Pearl River Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
9:55.29 | Riley Craig | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:36.95 | Aislinn Fennell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.10 | SB | Olivia Klein | 10th | Prelims H13 | Complete Results |
8.15 | Julia Neubauer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.19 | Julia Neubauer | 2nd | Prelims H14 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.78 | SB | Addison Diviny | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
33.34 | Jaclyn Mahoney | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.99 | SB | Emily Dwyer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:04.02 | Aislinn Fennell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:05.62 | SB | Heather Collins | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:44.58 | Catie Horan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:53.06 | SB | Aliana Amadiz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:59.50 | SB | Eilis Boylan | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.40 | Claire O'Sullivan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:31.64 | Maura Durcan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:34.37 | Olivia Hayes | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:56.22 | Heather Collins | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:43.89 | Una Boylan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:19.67 | Samantha Muldoon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.06 | Jenna Silver | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
11.12 | Fionnuala Selby | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
11.30 | Rylee McGinnis | 8th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
11.90 | Jaclyn Mahoney | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.23 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:55.02 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:17.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:34.43 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-5 | Isabella Swierzawska | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Riley Craig | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-5.75 | Jillian Donnelly | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-4 | Eva McAree | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.46 | SB | Michael Killeen | 37th | Prelims H13 | Complete Results |
9.11 | Joseph Blauvelt | 46th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results | |
9.78 | SB | Adam Martin | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.09 | SB | Adam Martin | 1st | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
27.22 | SB | Dardan Gashi | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.70 | SB | Jack McArdle | 7th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
28.53 | SB | Dylan Marzec | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.76 | SB | Aidan Gleeson | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
36.49 | SB | Nicholas Almeida | 43rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
50.30 | SB | Joseph Blauvelt | 55th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:38.59 | SB | Evan Cruz | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:46.62 | SB | Mark Pozzuto | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:52.84 | Michael Killeen | 35th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:03.16 | SB | Sean McNaughton | 41st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.98 | SB | Emmett Killeen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:32.46 | SB | Tyler Walsh | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:41.94 | Jordan Han | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.22 | SB | Patrick Coyle | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:10.38 | James McAree | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.88 | Ryan Paradine | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:16.57 | SB | Colin Casey | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.94 | SB | Sean Hughes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:12.61 | SB | C.J. Ritchie | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:19.39 | Aiden Durcan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:39.80 | Ciaran Holt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:56.00 | Dylan Walsh | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:48.01 | John Hannagan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.37 | Kyle Green | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:16.69 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Dardan Gashi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | SB | Kyle Green | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16-0.5 | Kyle Clerkin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-10.5 | SB | Teague Watson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-9.5 | SB | Dylan Marzec | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14-9 | Nicholas Almeida | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14-9 | SB | Aidan Gleeson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-4 | Ryan Lee | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-8 | Christopher Cajamarca | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3 | Timothy Gorham | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-7 | Jack Hogan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-6 | SB | Peter Maher | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26-6.5 | Shane Wogan | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23-0.25 | Brian Bongi | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |