Hauppauge Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
10:08.49 | Tara Murphy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.26 | SB | Gabriella Seminara | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.33 | Gabriella Seminara | 3rd | Prelims H14 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.88 | SB | Stephanie Braun | 9th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
31.61 | SB | Alexandra Wetterhahn | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
32.17 | SB | Amelia Vitale | 16th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
32.23 | SB | Gwen Tafla | 19th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
36.49 | SB | Avery Marchese | 55th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.62 | SB | Gabriella Seminara | 13th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
51.20 | SB | Kelsey Hawkins | 18th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
51.65 | SB | Alexa Dobbs | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
53.03 | SB | Sarah O'Brien | 31st | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:00.14 | SB | Kiera Kalinsky | 58th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.70 | Lily O'brien | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:58.70 | Alexa Dobbs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:01.67 | Sarah O'Brien | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.53 | SB | Lina Cambardella | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:30.07 | Keira Choinski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:54.55 | Kelsey Hawkins | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:23.33 | SB | Kiera Kalinsky | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.56 | SB | Katherine Marietta | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:21.91 | SB | Julianna Stopanio | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:58.75 | Reese Coughlin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.28 | Adriana Durney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:25.29 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:12.50 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:32.12 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | Lily O'brien | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-8 | Adriana Durney | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |