Randolph HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.04 | SB | Erin Finley | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
29.40 | SB | Ariyana Jackson | 54th | Finals H3 | Results |
29.81 | Kenidi Lewis | 6th | Finals H19 | Results | |
31.03 | Trinity Middlebrooks | 26th | Finals H20 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.41 | Samantha Willis | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:55.83 | SB | Amanda Cancilla | 18th | Finals H2 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.97 | Maya Wilkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:50.89 | Emma Leary | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:07.44 | SB | Morgan Behar | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:17.69 | SB | Grace Ahrens | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:45.63 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | Erin Finley | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-9.75 | Ariyana Jackson | 6th | Finals H3 | Results | |
30-8 | Khyaira Thorpe | 7th | Finals H3 | Results | |
27-1 | Gianna Baorto | 18th | Finals H3 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.96 | Josh Bodnar | 14th | Prelims H11 | Results | |
6.99 | Sebastien Denizard | 18th | Prelims H8 | Results | |
7.09 | Daniel Pinyan | 26th | Prelims H10 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.62 | SB | Sebastien Denizard | 10th | Finals H4 | Results |
24.20 | SB | Hunter Rodrigues | 22nd | Finals H4 | Results |
24.94 | SB | Josh Bodnar | 42nd | Finals H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.74 | SB | Daniel Houston | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:09.65 | Ryan Borinski | 24th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.50 | SB | Emmett Bortnick | 35th | Finals H2 | Results |
4:58.23 | SB | Ethan Israel | 36th | Finals H2 | Results |
4:59.94 | SB | Steven Alt | 40th | Finals H3 | Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.18 | Matthew Hyatt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.42 | Matthew Hyatt | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
8.68 | Daniel Pinyan | 14th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.62 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.06 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-1 | Frank Zarro | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-2.75 | SB | Josh Bodnar | 7th | Finals H2 | Results |
37-0.25 | Daniel Pinyan | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1 | Thomas Loia | 11th | Finals H4 | Results |