Varsity Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Dellicarpini, Claudi 12 Harrison 8.2 10
2 Gabay, Willie 12 Mahopac 8.7 8
3 Shinn, Joseph 11 New Rochelle 8.8 6
4 Thompson, Dominique 11 Arlington 8.9 3
5 Carroll, Michael 12 Nanuet 8.9 3
6 Ellis, Dasheen 12 North Rockland 9.0 1
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Williams Jr, Donald Midwood 6.3 10
2 Gaston, Jonathan 11 Lincoln (Yonkers) 6.4 8
3 Ogbuagu, Kem Lincoln (Yonkers) 6.5 4
4 Manigualt, Isaiah -- New Rochelle 6.5 4
5 Holmes, Brandon Monroe-Woodbury 6.5 4
6 Williams, Eric Midwood 6.7 1
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Davis, Chris 12 Roosevelt (Yonkers) 36.6 10
2 Jackson, Jonathan 11 Roosevelt (Yonkers) 37.5 8
3 Gordon, Byrant Packer 38.2 6
4 Pierotti, Anthony 11 Somers 38.5 3
4 Dixon, Chevaughn 12 Lincoln (Yonkers) 38.5 3
6 Cranston, Kyle 12 Clarkstown South 38.8 1
7 Yamoah, Jordan 10 Arlington 38.9 --
7 Kora, Sadaatsu 12 Scarsdale 38.9 --
9 Squeo, Dylan 12 Brewster 39.0 --
10 Chan, Benjamin 12 Mamaroneck 39.1 --
11 Brigandi, Anthony 11 North Rockland 39.3 --
12 Al-Doori, Zaid 10 Harrison 39.4 --
13 Drozdov, Andrew Edgemont 39.5 --
14 Levy, Mike 11 Mahopac 39.6 --
15 Letizia, Anthony 12 Somers 39.8 --
15 Usukumah, Matthew 11 Scarsdale 39.8 --
15 Rousseau, David New Rochelle 39.8 --
18 Garcia, Jonathan 11 Somers 40.0 --
18 Day, Sean 11 Clarkstown South 40.0 --
20 Bien-Aime, Nicholas 10 North Rockland 40.2 --
21 Courte, James 11 Brewster 40.3 --
22 Tracy, Kyle 11 New Rochelle 40.5 --
23 Manigualt, Isaiah -- New Rochelle 40.7 --
23 Euam, Hojin 11 Nanuet 40.7 --
23 Pezzola, Dan Monroe-Woodbury 40.7 --
26 Williams, Kemar 10 Arlington 40.8 --
27 Soley-bain, Akeem 12 Clarkstown South 40.9 --
27 Schweitzer, Peter 10 Arlington 40.9 --
29 Fonseca, Andre 11 Harrison 41.2 --
30 Holzmann, Chris 11 Arlington 41.4 --
31 Sterling, Terrell 11 North Rockland 41.6 --
32 Hettich, Sam 11 Somers 41.9 --
33 Rooney, Sean Monroe-Woodbury 42.1 --
34 Roach, John 12 North Salem/John Jay 42.2 --
35 Marcellin, Robens 11 North Rockland 42.3 --
36 Mitchell, Jonathan 12 Lincoln (Yonkers) 42.4 --
36 Gordon, Adam Packer 42.4 --
38 Patel, Jaime 11 Ardsley 42.5 --
38 D'Antona, David 11 Harrison 42.5 --
40 Augustin, Ranchy 11 North Rockland 42.6 --
40 Mari, Billy 11 North Rockland 42.6 --
42 Celestine, Bisjon 10 Clarkstown South 42.8 --
43 Conway, Charles 10 Somers 43.1 --
44 Abrams, Scott 10 New Rochelle 43.2 --
45 Wynn, Terell 9 New Rochelle 43.3 --
46 Nicholas, Patrick 12 North Salem/John Jay 43.5 --
47 Shelby, Issac 10 Somers 44.0 --
48 Schneider, Ron 10 Clarkstown South 44.3 --
49 Friedkin, Evan 12 Scarsdale 44.6 --
50 Bien-Aime, Oliver 10 North Rockland 44.8 --
51 Alliger, Zach 11 Mamaroneck 45.0 --
52 Kizer, Wilson 12 Mamaroneck 45.2 --
53 Tully, B 11 Carmel 45.3 --
54 Lukaj, Chris 10 Somers 45.5 --
54 Shah, Amit 12 Ardsley 45.5 --
56 Mendez, Jonathan 10 North Rockland 45.6 --
57 Byman, Matt 11 North Rockland 46.3 --
58 Maxino, Gian Carlo 10 Brewster 47.5 --
58 Calderon, Mike 11 Saunders 47.5 --
60 DiNardo, Frank 12 Brewster 47.8 --
60 Dougherty, Ed 11 Brewster 47.8 --
62 Fountain, John 10 Ardsley 47.9 --
63 O'Rourke, John 11 Carmel 48.0 --
64 Kopf, Nick 11 North Rockland 48.1 --
65 Carter, Julian 10 North Rockland 49.0 --
Varsity Boys 600 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Taylor, John 12 Clarkstown South 1:26.6 10
2 Cranston, Kyle 12 Clarkstown South 1:27.4 8
3 Landry, Dylan 10 North Rockland 1:28.4 6
4 Arena, Nick 12 Brewster 1:28.7 --
5 Squeo, Dylan 12 Brewster 1:29.6 3
5 Arrington, Brandon Monroe-Woodbury 1:29.6 3
7 Glanzman, Adam 11 Edgemont 1:30.4 1
8 Bongiorno, Mike 12 Clarkstown South 1:30.5 --
9 Sullivan, Brendan 12 Clarkstown South 1:31.5 --
10 Mullen, Joe 12 Carmel 1:31.8 --
11 Usukumah, Matthew 11 Scarsdale 1:32.1 --
12 Bronner, Lloyd 12 Peekskill 1:32.5 --
13 McCormack, Cannon Monroe-Woodbury 1:32.6 --
14 Charles, Nick 11 Arlington 1:33.0 --
15 Lasky, Keith Monroe-Woodbury 1:33.3 --
16 Courte, James 11 Brewster 1:33.6 --
16 Chenje, Nicholas 10 New Rochelle 1:33.6 --
16 Morgera, Frank 11 Clarkstown South 1:33.6 --
19 Barile, David 12 Mahopac 1:33.7 --
20 Lloyd, Andrew 10 New Rochelle 1:38.3 --
21 Tully, B 11 Carmel 1:38.5 --
22 Booth, Brendan 10 Nanuet 1:38.7 --
23 Reddicliffe, James 12 Mamaroneck 1:39.0 --
24 Windman, Chris 9 Somers 1:39.6 --
25 Simon, Tom 12 Nanuet 1:39.9 --
26 Klass, Chris 11 Nanuet 1:40.1 --
27 Toscano, Michael 10 Clarkstown South 1:41.1 --
28 Povall, Ryan 9 Arlington 1:41.3 --
29 Wynn, Terell 9 New Rochelle 1:41.6 --
30 Abrams, Scott 10 New Rochelle 1:42.5 --
31 Schneider, Ron 10 Clarkstown South 1:43.3 --
32 Molloy, Matt 10 Clarkstown South 1:43.4 --
33 Persic, Mike 10 Somers 1:44.0 --
33 Israel, Mcgairn 10 North Rockland 1:44.0 --
35 Friedkin, Dana 9 Scarsdale 1:45.2 --
36 Traum-Steinberg, Dan 10 Nanuet 1:46.6 --
37 Kravits, Elliot 9 Somers 1:46.8 --
38 Mosley, Malcolm 10 New Rochelle 1:47.2 --
39 Ruiz, Daniel 10 Saunders 1:47.7 --
40 Thelemarque, Carmil 10 North Rockland 1:49.2 --
41 Ko, Andrew 10 Nanuet 1:50.9 --
42 Lubaszka, Colton 10 North Rockland 1:51.5 --
43 Redding, J.P. 10 Ardsley 1:51.8 --
44 Burger, Josh 11 Nanuet 1:53.1 --
45 Maxino, Gian Carlo 10 Brewster 1:54.4 --
46 Calderon, Mike 11 Saunders 1:57.3 --
47 Shear, Eric 12 Ardsley 2:02.5 --
Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Levin, Nikita 12 Scarsdale 2:40.2 10
2 Arena, Nick 12 Brewster 2:42.2 8
3 Kirwin, Miles 12 Scarsdale 2:42.6 6
4 LaBarbera, Joe Monroe-Woodbury 2:44.9 4
5 Caputo, Mike MSIT 2:45.7 2
6 Steel, Nick 12 Nanuet 2:47.1 1
7 Anderson, Ryan 11 Mahopac 2:51.0 --
8 Jones, Andrew MSIT 2:54.1 --
9 McDonnell, Shawn 11 Brewster 2:54.4 --
10 Bensaull, Jason MSIT 2:55.0 --
11 Conway, Charles 10 Somers 2:55.3 --
12 Vanderpool, Joseph 11 Mamaroneck 2:55.4 --
13 Reilly, Brian 11 North Rockland 2:55.6 --
14 Shelby, Issac 10 Somers 2:57.8 --
15 Augustin, Andi 10 Nanuet 2:58.7 --
16 Dempsey, Mike 12 Nanuet 3:08.4 --
17 Holder, Anthony 12 Brewster 3:09.4 --
18 O'Rourke, John 11 Carmel 3:11.2 --
19 Colon, Ethan 12 North Rockland 3:13.4 --
20 Gardineer, Brandon 11 Somers 3:21.0 --
21 Lappe, Dan 12 Nanuet 3:32.5 --
22 Bath, Zach 10 Somers 3:34.8 --
23 Gabriele, Lucas 10 Mamaroneck 3:37.1 --
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Maher, Lucas 12 Carmel 4:39.0 10
2 Fitzpatrick, Thoma 11 Carmel 4:42.2 8
3 Thompson, Evan 12 Mamaroneck 4:42.6 6
4 Hashmall, Pat 12 Somers 4:42.9 4
5 Troeger, Hugh 11 Mamaroneck 4:43.2 2
6 Creamer, James Monroe-Woodbury 4:44.1 1
7 Suryanarayanan, Neer 11 Brewster 4:46.1 --
8 Naglieri, James 10 North Rockland 4:47.6 --
9 Repecki, Christopher 10 Harrison 4:48.2 --
10 Brophy, Kevin 11 North Rockland 4:52.8 --
11 Adams, Jacob 10 Saunders 4:53.0 --
12 Fleischmann, Mike 12 Edgemont 4:54.4 --
13 Thompkins, James 11 Arlington 4:54.8 --
14 Sullivan, Joe 11 Arlington 4:55.1 --
15 Smith, Tyler 11 Arlington 4:55.9 --
16 Owens, Edward Packer 4:58.4 --
17 Murtagh, Mike 12 Nanuet 4:59.7 --
18 Peruski, Johnathon 11 Scarsdale 5:00.0 --
19 Williams, Zack Monroe-Woodbury 5:01.5 --
20 Eckel, Tyler MSIT 5:01.9 --
21 Bhangdia, Ryan 10 Arlington 5:02.6 --
22 Leonick, John Monroe-Woodbury 5:02.8 --
23 Grant, Chris 10 North Rockland 5:03.0 --
24 Darcy, Kyle 12 Brewster 5:03.2 --
25 Collazo, Keith 11 Arlington 5:05.0 --
26 Paolozzi, Nick 11 Arlington 5:07.7 --
27 Mallon, Conor 11 North Rockland 5:08.5 --
28 Kelly, Frank 10 North Rockland 5:08.9 --
29 Cotter, Taylor 10 North Salem/John Jay 5:11.9 --
30 Jennings, Thomas 12 Carmel 5:12.0 --
31 Giles, Garner 12 New Rochelle 5:12.9 --
32 Cohane, Cullen 10 Scarsdale 5:13.6 --
33 Li, Richard 11 North Rockland 5:14.8 --
34 Roeder, Tom 12 Nanuet 5:14.9 --
35 O'Conner, Jim 10 North Rockland 5:15.0 --
36 Contract, Jordan 11 Ardsley 5:18.3 --
37 Shirasaka, Miro 10 Scarsdale 5:22.5 --
38 Stark, Hogan 12 Nanuet 5:26.3 --
39 Mackenzie, Andrew 10 North Salem/John Jay 5:27.2 --
40 O'Neill, Chris Monroe-Woodbury 5:27.6 --
41 Cukierwar, Jonathan 10 Scarsdale 5:27.9 --
42 Montalvo, Tim Monroe-Woodbury 5:28.2 --
43 Holder, Anthony 12 Brewster 5:30.3 --
44 Page-Gil, Ben Monroe-Woodbury 5:35.6 --
45 Vitanza, T.J. Monroe-Woodbury 5:36.1 --
46 Coomey, Chris Monroe-Woodbury 5:41.0 --
47 Shields, Alex Monroe-Woodbury 5:41.5 --
48 DiNardo, Frank 12 Brewster 5:42.0 --
49 Alvarez, Jeff Monroe-Woodbury 5:42.5 --
50 Dougherty, Ed 11 Brewster 5:42.6 --
51 Privalov, Alex 11 Nanuet 5:46.0 --
52 Kaji, Deepak 12 Scarsdale 5:50.1 --
53 Brown, Essence 11 New Rochelle 6:23.4 --
54 Mangieri, Scott Monroe-Woodbury 6:48.4 --
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Carrington, Christop 12 North Rockland 9:40.4 10
2 Hughes, Nick 11 North Rockland 10:02.7 8
3 Rizzo, Scott MSIT 10:06.3 6
4 Owens, Edward Packer 10:21.0 4
5 Tracy, Kyle 11 New Rochelle 10:24.0 2
6 Wise, Alec 12 Arlington 10:26.0 1
7 Cassidy, Jimmy MSIT 10:31.0 --
8 McSorley, Chris MSIT 10:32.6 --
9 Thomas, Mike 11 Brewster 10:37.8 --
10 Lotocky, Krystopher 8 Arlington 10:40.3 --
11 Vanderpool, Joseph 11 Mamaroneck 10:41.6 --
12 Strong, Tyler 10 Arlington 10:42.9 --
13 Sweet, John 11 Nanuet 10:45.1 --
14 Netto, John 11 Arlington 10:46.1 --
15 Weintraub, Noah 12 Ardsley 11:00.1 --
16 Goluboff, Ross 10 Scarsdale 11:45.4 --
17 Fondacaro, Chris 11 North Rockland 20:47.1 --
Varsity Boys High Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Reilly, Sean 12 Arlington 6-10 10
2 Carroll, Jeff 9 Nanuet 6-00 8
3 Gibbs, Joe 12 Saunders 5-10 6
4 Ulaj, Frasher MSIT 5-06 1.4
5 Colon, Ethan 12 North Rockland 5-06 1.4
5 Simmons, Julius 11 Clarkstown South 5-06 1.4
7 Henry, Scott MSIT 5-06 1.4
8 Rodrigues, James Packer 5-06 1.4
9 St Juste, Phillip 11 New Rochelle 5-04 --
10 Thompson, Sekani 10 New Rochelle 5-04 --
11 Gordon, Bryant Packer 5-04 --
12 Shinn, Joseph 11 New Rochelle 5-04 --
13 Bien-Aime, Nicholas 10 North Rockland 5-04 --
14 Hettich, Sam 11 Somers 5-02 --
14 Sussman, Patrick Monroe-Woodbury 5-02 --
17 Williams, Kemar 10 Arlington 4-09 --
17 Buonocore, Paul 11 Harrison 4-09 --
19 Sammel, David 9 Somers 4-09 --
1416 Chenje, Nicholas 10 New Rochelle 5-02 --
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Fox, Joe 11 Clarkstown South 50-10.75 10
2 Colon, Ethan 12 North Rockland 44-02.50 8
3 Favors, Darius 10 North Rockland 44-01.00 6
4 Justin, Joel 11 North Rockland 41-11.25 2
5 Meissner, Stu 11 Brewster 41-02.25 1
6 Lisowksi, Daniel 10 Somers 40-11.25 --
7 Casey, James 12 North Rockland 40-10.75 --
8 Strong, Alec 11 Lincoln (Yonkers) 40-01.75 --
9 Fields, Arthur New Rochelle 38-10.50 --
10 Ballot, Ross 12 Somers 38-07.00 --
11 Ballot, Ross 12 Somers 38-07.00 --
13 Dellicarpini, Claudi 12 Harrison 38-04.75 --
14 Hunter, Derrick 10 Arlington 37-08.25 --
15 Crowley, John 11 Somers 37-06.50 --
16 Schoenig, James 11 Brewster 36-06.50 --
17 Albrecht, Kyle 12 Arlington 35-11.50 --
18 Banks, Miles 10 Peekskill 35-06.00 --
19 Kelly, Romel 11 Saunders 35-05.50 --
20 Holmes, B.J. Monroe-Woodbury 34-10.50 --
21 Drivas, Ianni 10 Scarsdale 34-09.00 --
22 Dolan, Brian 10 Nanuet 34-08.50 --
23 Cascio, James 11 Somers 34-05.50 --
24 Lopez, Chris 11 North Rockland 34-04.25 --
25 Roff, Shane 11 North Rockland 33-04.75 --
26 Weiner, Ross 11 Somers 33-02.25 --
27 Johnson, David Monroe-Woodbury 32-00.75 --
28 Soraire, Facundo 10 Clarkstown South 31-11.00 --
29 Pecoraro, Anthony 10 Clarkstown South 31-05.00 --
30 Servino, T.J. Monroe-Woodbury 30-10.25 --
31 Hernandez, Robert 11 North Rockland 30-06.50 --
31 Lloyd, Andrew 10 New Rochelle 30-06.50 --
33 Minchala, Joe 12 North Rockland 30-05.75 --
34 Carnaghi, Hayden 10 Somers 30-04.50 --
35 Fana, Carlos 10 New Rochelle 30-02.75 --
36 Dunstan, Jon 11 Somers 29-08.00 --
36 Goff, Austin Monroe-Woodbury 29-08.00 --
38 Nicol, Andrew 11 Brewster 29-06.50 --
39 Torrisi, Nick Monroe-Woodbury 28-03.75 --
40 Mossman, David 10 North Salem/John Jay 27-09.50 --
41 Pauvlin, Tyler 10 North Salem/John Jay 27-04.50 --
42 Burger, Josh 11 Nanuet 27-02.75 --
43 Gonzalez, David 10 Lincoln (Yonkers) 26-02.00 --
44 Young, Tashawn 11 Lincoln (Yonkers) 24-07.50 --
45 Brown, Nick 10 North Salem/John Jay 24-06.50 --
46 Praca, Roger 10 North Salem/John Jay 23-09.75 --
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Arlington 1:37.7 10
Dominique Thompson, Jamarie Ennis, Matt Moore, Leroy Rouse
2 Clarkstown South 1:38.9 8
3 North Rockland 1:39.2 6
4 Monroe-Woodbury 1:39.5 4
5 New Rochelle 1:39.9 2
6 Harrison 1:40.1 1
7 Lincoln (Yonkers) 1:40.2 --
8 Roosevelt (Yonkers) 1:40.4 --
9 Somers 1:41.7 --
10 Nanuet 1:44.3 --
11 North Salem/John Jay 1:48.0 --
12 Roosevelt (Yonkers) 1:48.2 --
13 North Rockland 1:48.2 --
14 Mamaroneck 1:49.1 --
15 Saunders 1:50.2 --
16 North Rockland 1:53.4 --
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Monroe-Woodbury 3:36.0 10
2 Brewster 3:43.7 8
3 Saunders 3:49.5 6
4 Ardsley 3:54.8 4
5 Nanuet 3:55.7 2
6 Mamaroneck 3:56.2 1
7 North Rockland 3:57.1 --
8 Clarkstown South 3:59.3 --
9 Carmel 4:21.1 --
10 Brewster 4:33.1 --
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=====================================================================
Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Carmel 8:46.3 10
Lucas Maher, Thoma Fitzpatrick, Joe Mullen, Danny Foley
2 Nanuet 8:51.2 8
3 Monroe-Woodbury 8:55.6 6
4 North Rockland 8:56.9 4
5 Mamaroneck 9:01.5 2
6 Saunders 9:02.7 1
7 Arlington 9:15.4 --
8 Ardsley 9:26.0 --
9 North Rockland 9:53.2 --