East Aurora High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2021 ECIC
ECIC Cross Country Championships - 10/30/2021
East Aurora High School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Women 3 Mile Run CC Varsity FeMa
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Division 1 Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 #169 BOGDAN, LILLIE 9 FRONTIER CENTRAL 19:26.72 1
2 #308 WIERER, HANNAH 11 ORCHARD PARK 19:57.22 2
3 #298 O'ROURKE, JILLIAN 11 ORCHARD PARK 19:57.69 3
4 #286 BARLETTE, NOEL 10 ORCHARD PARK 20:08.69 4
5 #481 AMERLINCK, BRIER 11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH 20:10.06 5
6 #78 WOLFLEY, LILY 11 CLARENCE 20:18.00 6
7 #64 COSTICH, CHARLOTTE 12 CLARENCE 20:51.73 7
8 #171 FISHER, CHLOE 11 FRONTIER CENTRAL 20:55.30 8
9 #66 DUNN, LAUREN 12 CLARENCE 21:03.99 9
10 #435 MARIANI, MARA 11 WEST SENECA WEST 21:18.91 10
11 #436 MCMAHON, MADISON 10 WEST SENECA WEST 21:24.21 11
12 #73 RIDGE, ANNA 12 CLARENCE 21:38.10 12
13 #194 SMITH, AURORA 11 HAMBURG CENTRAL 21:41.08 13
14 #71 PODGORSKI, BROOKE 11 CLARENCE 21:45.73 14
15 #257 LAWRENCE, KASIA 9 LANCASTER CENTRAL 21:49.43 15
16 #437 MCMAHON, PAIGE 10 WEST SENECA WEST 21:57.03 16
17 #287 BLAKE, ALLISON 11 ORCHARD PARK 22:08.19 17
18 #75 SERVIS, MIA 11 CLARENCE 22:20.58 18
19 #482 AMERLINCK, KELSEY 9 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH 22:21.37 19
20 #190 HERMAN, ELLA 11 HAMBURG CENTRAL 22:25.69 20
21 #255 EISMAN, KYLA 12 LANCASTER CENTRAL 22:25.77 21
22 #261 ZACK, CARLY 11 LANCASTER CENTRAL 22:27.89 22
23 #63 CHUGH, ALLISON 11 CLARENCE 22:31.59 23
24 #256 GULLO, JULIA 9 LANCASTER CENTRAL 22:39.16 24
25 #289 EISENHAUER, EMMA 12 ORCHARD PARK 22:46.89 25
26 #192 SCHAEFFER, COURTNEY 12 HAMBURG CENTRAL 22:49.49 26
27 #300 SANELLI, ALEXIS 8 ORCHARD PARK 22:50.69 27
28 #480 ALNUTT, KINLEIGH 11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH 22:55.76 28
29 #173 ROWE, MAKAYLA 10 FRONTIER CENTRAL 23:06.47 29
30 #306 TILLS, JULIA 9 ORCHARD PARK 23:19.89 30
31 #492 JORDAN, LOLA 10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH 23:37.00 31
32 #195 TANSKI, GRACE 10 HAMBURG CENTRAL 23:44.53 32
33 #484 BROWN, GABY 11 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH 23:55.78 33
34 #297 MUTTY, VIVIAN 11 ORCHARD PARK 23:59.02
35 #259 MIDDAUGH, ANNIKA 8 LANCASTER CENTRAL 23:59.29 34
36 #438 ROE, KENDAL 11 WEST SENECA WEST 24:06.94 35
37 #304 SOLLECITO, ISABELLA 9 ORCHARD PARK 24:07.91
38 #170 CARNEY, HANNA 10 FRONTIER CENTRAL 24:25.65 36
39 #260 PALUMBO, EMMA 10 LANCASTER CENTRAL 24:25.98 37
40 #299 PERRYMAN, ELLA 9 ORCHARD PARK 24:33.44
41 #498 SHAH, SOHA 10 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH 25:08.81 38
42 #191 PUTRINO, ABIGAIL 9 HAMBURG CENTRAL 25:08.82 39
43 #193 SCHMITT, GRETA 9 HAMBURG CENTRAL 25:15.29 40
44 #168 BEUTLER, BELLA 9 FRONTIER CENTRAL 25:42.28 41
45 #258 LAWSON, RACHEL 9 LANCASTER CENTRAL 26:02.91 42
46 #486 CHANDRA, ANANYA 9 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH 26:08.62 43
47 #196 TEIJEIRA, MYA 12 HAMBURG CENTRAL 26:50.97 44
48 #189 FORD, ADELINE 12 HAMBURG CENTRAL 26:51.69
49 #434 KELLEHER, ABIGAIL WEST SENECA WEST 27:28.38 45
50 #433 HAMILTON, LILLIAN 11 WEST SENECA WEST 27:56.59 46
51 #172 LANDERS, COLETTE 9 FRONTIER CENTRAL 27:56.60 47
52 #197 WAGNER, IDA 12 HAMBURG CENTRAL 28:30.46
53 #175 STONE, OLIVIA 9 FRONTIER CENTRAL 30:12.12 48
54 #174 SCHWEITZER, CARLY 9 FRONTIER CENTRAL 30:13.12
Division 2 Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 #373 ZUGELDER, SHANNON 8 STARPOINT CENTRAL 19:51.99 1
2 #29 GRUBB, MALLORY 12 AMHERST CENTRAL 20:20.96 2
3 #457 SWIATEK, MARISA 12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST 21:35.50 3
4 #448 ASCONE, BELLA 10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST 21:43.95 4
5 #31 LAMB, ABIGAIL 8 AMHERST CENTRAL 21:54.24 5
6 #333 LAZARZ, BROOKLYN 8 PIONEER CENTRAL 21:55.63 6
7 #449 ASCONE, LILLY 8 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST 22:04.84 7
8 #25 CHRISTOPHER, TALIA 10 AMHERST CENTRAL 22:36.28 8
9 #374 ZUPO, MEAGAN 9 STARPOINT CENTRAL 23:16.84 9
10 #334 PEIRICK, ACADIA 9 PIONEER CENTRAL 23:27.16 10
11 #369 VALNAROV, KRISTINA 12 STARPOINT CENTRAL 23:37.98 11
12 #35 PIEGZA, ERIN 11 AMHERST CENTRAL 23:41.79 12
13 #332 DRENNAN, KEVINA 11 PIONEER CENTRAL 23:46.42 13
14 #523 MEIER, OLIVIA 10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH 23:50.19 14
15 #34 LIPA, EMMA 9 AMHERST CENTRAL 24:03.70 15
16 #357 BERUBE, SKYLAR 12 STARPOINT CENTRAL 24:07.48 16
17 #23 CHEN, JOLIN 11 AMHERST CENTRAL 24:08.99 17
18 #370 WAGNER, LYNDZIE 10 STARPOINT CENTRAL 24:27.31 18
19 #36 SCHERER, FELICITY 9 AMHERST CENTRAL 24:29.06 19
20 #372 WOHLLEBER, AVA 12 STARPOINT CENTRAL 24:55.80 20
21 #336 RUPPERT, FAITH 12 PIONEER CENTRAL 24:57.81 21
22 #371 WALISZEWSKI, SOPHIA 9 STARPOINT CENTRAL 25:02.50 22
23 #359 KAUR, GAURMANN 10 STARPOINT CENTRAL 25:25.75
24 #364 PACOULOUTE, ANNABEL 9 STARPOINT CENTRAL 25:31.33
25 #362 MARRINER, NORAH 12 STARPOINT CENTRAL 25:34.89
26 #399 NUGENT, TAYLOR 9 SWEET HOME 26:28.56 23
27 #521 JEFFORDS, CARLY 11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH 26:48.23 24
28 #451 FLANAGAN, MOLLY 10 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST 26:48.40 25
29 #335 REGAN, MOLLY 12 PIONEER CENTRAL 26:54.73 26
30 #38 SENALL, OLIVIA 11 AMHERST CENTRAL 26:59.02
31 #452 LUDWIG, SARAH 12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST 27:07.07 27
32 #395 CARABALLO, ISABEL 11 SWEET HOME 27:51.60 28
33 #397 KAPUSZCAK, KENDRA 9 SWEET HOME 28:35.43 29
34 #525 MITTNIGHT, ALLISON 10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH 29:40.75 30
35 #402 SULLIVAN, SHANNON 12 SWEET HOME 30:01.05 31
36 #450 BROWN, MARGARET 12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST 30:08.69 32
37 #526 MYERS, JADYN 10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH 31:23.98 33
38 #396 CHEN, NICOLE 11 SWEET HOME 31:53.16 34
39 #456 RUNG, VIVIAN 12 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST 32:01.80 35
40 #524 MILIOTTO, LILIA 10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH 32:22.99 36
41 #527 SCHIEDER, JULIANNA 10 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH 32:24.25 37
42 #398 MARRANCA, BAILEY 12 SWEET HOME 32:58.46 38
43 #401 STANAR, SARA 10 SWEET HOME 34:48.03 39
44 #520 HAENTGES, RYLEE 11 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH 35:15.33 40
45 #400 RADICE, SOPHIA 10 SWEET HOME 35:20.73
46 #393 BANKS, JANYA 11 SWEET HOME 35:32.27
47 #394 DAVIS, TAMYA 10 SWEET HOME 39:09.53
Division 3 Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 #131 O'LEARY, EMILIA 9 EAST AURORA 19:03.04 1
2 #127 HOUGHTON, KAILYN 8 EAST AURORA 20:23.96 2
3 #133 SCHOENEMAN, CATHERI 9 EAST AURORA 21:00.78 3
4 #130 MCLAUGHLIN, MEGAN 12 EAST AURORA 21:08.56 4
5 #213 KUEHNER, NICOLE 12 IROQUOIS 21:17.34 5
6 #129 HULME, SAMANTHA 11 EAST AURORA 21:53.70 6
7 #125 HESS, ARROW 9 EAST AURORA 22:09.04 7
8 #128 HULME, RILEY 9 EAST AURORA 22:12.88 8
9 #132 OWENS, HOPE 8 EAST AURORA 22:21.60
10 #126 HOAK, EVELYN 9 EAST AURORA 22:33.65
11 #243 KLISZAK, HAILEY 12 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL 22:34.92 9
12 #117 WHALEN, KAITLIN 12 DEPEW 23:07.43 10
13 #241 BAUER, MAYA 10 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL 23:25.92 11
14 #124 ARRIAGA, JORIELLE 12 EAST AURORA 23:28.94
15 #114 DURHAM, JULIE 10 DEPEW 23:45.37 12
16 #216 SCHWAB, MARIN 10 IROQUOIS 24:00.39 13
17 #278 FRONCZAK, ALEXIS 9 MARYVALE 24:29.88
18 #113 CORBETT, AUBREY 10 DEPEW 24:42.43 14
19 #428 GRANEY, MINA 11 WEST SENECA EAST 25:17.66
20 #244 PALMER, TRINNITY 11 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL 25:27.97 15
21 #115 PALMISANO, ALYSSA 9 DEPEW 25:47.30 16
22 #242 FREEBERN, BRITTNEY 12 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL 26:05.80 17
23 #429 MCGRANE, EMILEE 11 WEST SENECA EAST 26:40.47
24 #217 TAMOL, KATRINA 12 IROQUOIS 26:54.19 18
25 #211 CEDRO, SARAH 11 IROQUOIS 27:08.44 19
26 #215 RUPP, ANNABEL 12 IROQUOIS 27:10.21 20
27 #116 SMACZNIAK, ADDISYN 10 DEPEW 27:23.53 21
28 #246 SMALDINO, CLAIRE 8 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL 28:04.36 22
29 #245 SARGENT, SAMANTHA 11 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL 29:03.74 23
30 #218 WYZYKIEWICZ, ELLA 11 IROQUOIS 30:36.01 24
31 #427 AMBORSKI, SARAH 9 WEST SENECA EAST 31:31.33
Division 4 Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 #346 MELNIK, KIRSTEN 9 SPRINGVILLE 19:54.37 1
2 #345 GOETZ, HANNAH 12 SPRINGVILLE 20:15.01 2
3 #152 LENZ, GIA 8 EDEN SENIOR 21:27.38 3
4 #150 FODOR, GIULIANA 8 EDEN SENIOR 23:08.79 4
5 #414 BROWNING, EMILY TONAWANDA 23:18.45 5
6 #6 SENTZ, EMILY 9 ALDEN CENTRAL 23:26.99 6
7 #156 STALKER, OLIVIA 8 EDEN SENIOR 23:49.81 7
8 #155 SCHRECENGOST, MYA 11 EDEN SENIOR 23:53.95 8
9 #154 PINEAU, HANNAH 9 EDEN SENIOR 23:59.74 9
10 #3 HILLMAN, LEXIE 12 ALDEN CENTRAL 24:16.23 10
11 #417 OATES, CHRISTA TONAWANDA 24:41.24 11
12 #157 WRAY, JULIANA 11 EDEN SENIOR 24:43.64 12
13 #7 SHEEHAN, GRACE 12 ALDEN CENTRAL 24:48.49 13
14 #1 BISHOP, HANNAH 10 ALDEN CENTRAL 24:57.43 14
15 #2 CLIFFORD, REBECCA 10 ALDEN CENTRAL 25:10.42 15
16 #5 MIKULSKI, SOPHIA 9 ALDEN CENTRAL 25:17.77 16
17 #153 MINIER, SYDNEY 12 EDEN SENIOR 26:00.26 17
18 #234 CIESLAK, CATHERINE 10 JOHN F KENNE 26:28.13
19 #347 SEELEY, MARIE 11 SPRINGVILLE 26:36.12 18
20 #8 TRYKA, RAYAHNA 12 ALDEN CENTRAL 27:15.06 19
21 #9 WASCH, KAILEY 12 ALDEN CENTRAL 27:20.00
22 #344 DAVID, COLINE 12 SPRINGVILLE 27:39.84 20
23 #105 LESSER, MARIA 12 CLEVELAND HILL 28:13.31
24 #418 SEVENSKI, AUBREY TONAWANDA 29:11.19 21
25 #343 BLAKE, MARGARET 12 SPRINGVILLE 29:57.02 22
26 #151 JOHNSON, EMMA 10 EDEN SENIOR 30:29.51
27 #416 GRIMALDI, ALEXIA TONAWANDA 31:00.02 23
28 #415 CASTILLO, OLIVIA TONAWANDA 32:12.11 24
29 #103 GERACE, REBEKAH 11 CLEVELAND HILL 34:49.22
30 #102 BOGDANETS, JESSICA 10 CLEVELAND HILL 35:34.53
31 #348 SPRAGUE, NORALEE 10 SPRINGVILLE 36:05.84 25
32 #104 HOLLISTER, SYDNEY 11 CLEVELAND HILL 39:10.54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Division 1 Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 CLARENCE 48 6 7 9 12 14 18 23
Total Time: 1:45:37.55
Average: 21:07.51
2 ORCHARD PARK 51 2 3 4 17 25 27 30
Total Time: 1:44:58.68
Average: 20:59.74
3 FRONTIER CENTRAL 115 1 8 29 36 41 47 48
Total Time: 1:53:36.42
Average: 22:43.29
4 LANCASTER CENTRAL 116 15 21 22 24 34 37 42
Total Time: 1:53:21.55
Average: 22:40.31
5 WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH 116 5 19 28 31 33 38 43
Total Time: 1:52:59.98
Average: 22:36.00
6 WEST SENECA WEST 117 10 11 16 35 45 46
Total Time: 1:56:15.47
Average: 23:15.10
7 HAMBURG CENTRAL 130 13 20 26 32 39 40 44
Total Time: 1:55:49.61
Average: 23:09.93
Division 2 Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 AMHERST CENTRAL 42 2 5 8 12 15 17 19
Total Time: 1:52:36.97
Average: 22:31.40
2 STARPOINT CENTRAL 55 1 9 11 16 18 20 22
Total Time: 1:55:21.60
Average: 23:04.32
3 WILLIAMSVILLE EAST 66 3 4 7 25 27 32 35
Total Time: 1:59:19.76
Average: 23:51.96
4 PIONEER CENTRAL 76 6 10 13 21 26
Total Time: 2:01:01.75
Average: 24:12.35
5 WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH 137 14 24 30 33 36 37 40
Total Time: 2:24:06.14
Average: 28:49.23
6 SWEET HOME 145 23 28 29 31 34 38 39
Total Time: 2:24:49.81
Average: 28:57.96
Division 3 Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 EAST AURORA 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:43:30.04
Average: 20:42.01
2 DEPEW 73 10 12 14 16 21
Total Time: 2:04:46.07
Average: 24:57.22
3 LAKE SHORE CENTRAL 74 9 11 15 17 22 23
Total Time: 2:05:38.97
Average: 25:07.80
4 IROQUOIS 75 5 13 18 19 20 24
Total Time: 2:06:30.57
Average: 25:18.12
Division 4 Results 3Mile Mile Run
1 EDEN SENIOR 31 3 4 7 8 9 12 17
Total Time: 1:56:19.67
Average: 23:15.94
2 ALDEN CENTRAL 58 6 10 13 14 15 16 19
Total Time: 2:02:39.56
Average: 24:31.92
3 SPRINGVILLE 63 1 2 18 20 22 25
Total Time: 2:04:22.36
Average: 24:52.48
4 TONAWANDA 84 5 11 21 23 24
Total Time: 2:20:23.01
Average: 28:04.61