Williamsville North Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.90 | SB | Jessica Little | 16th | Prelims H7 | Girls Complete |
8.47 | SB | Mackenzie Miller | 58th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete |
8.71 | SB | Ashley Materise | 73rd | Prelims H11 | Girls Complete |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.03 | SB | Jessica Little | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete |
48.10 | SB | Sarah Morrison | 35th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:48.06 | SB | Caitlin Triantafillou | 14th | Finals | Girls Complete |
1:52.21 | SB | Lauren Triantafillou | 21st | Finals | Girls Complete |
2:06.38 | SB | Natalie Worley | 65th | Finals | Girls Complete |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:17.85 | SB | Caitlin Curry | 9th | Finals | Girls Complete |
3:22.27 | SB | Kim Berus | 18th | Finals | Girls Complete |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.85 | SB | Alana Christopher | 47th | Finals | Girls Complete |
6:31.11 | SB | Stephanie Kranz | 55th | Finals | Girls Complete |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:18.36 | SB | Rachel Dorogi | 3rd | Finals | Girls Complete |
13:04.35 | SB | Natalie Worley | 30th | Finals | Girls Complete |
13:33.44 | SB | Jessica Leising | 38th | Finals | Girls Complete |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.69 | SB | Shelbey Gray | 12th | Prelims H8 | Girls Complete |
10.43 | SB | Caitlin Triantafillou | 26th | Prelims H2 | Girls Complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.96 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.24 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:38.36 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Whitney Barrett | 10th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | SB | Whitney Barrett | 15th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-6.75 | SB | Shelbey Gray | 28th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Ashley Materise | 9th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
23-2.25 | SB | Sarah Morrison | 41st | Finals | Girls Complete |
22-10 | SB | Stephanie Kranz | 45th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.89 | SB | Collin Preston | 7th | Prelims H2 | Boys Complete |
6.93 | SB | Collin Preston | 8th | Finals | Boys Complete |
7.46 | SB | Chris Colletti | 45th | Prelims H12 | Boys Complete |
7.52 | SB | Jesse Wang | 52nd | Prelims H12 | Boys Complete |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.81 | SB | Sinclair Johnson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Complete |
42.10 | SB | Alessio Gulino | 55th | Finals H8 | Boys Complete |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:35.63 | SB | Zach Lipp | 23rd | Finals | Boys Complete |
1:44.24 | SB | Nick Oetinger | 51st | Finals | Boys Complete |
1:45.55 | SB | Miles Cassetta | 54th | Finals | Boys Complete |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.23 | SB | Ryan Perry | 4th | Finals | Boys Complete |
3:04.88 | SB | Carl Copeland | 30th | Finals | Boys Complete |
3:05.90 | SB | Don Seitz | 33rd | Finals | Boys Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.22 | SB | Miles Cassetta | 53rd | Finals | Boys Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:50.95 | SB | Michael Thielman | 3rd | Finals | Boys Complete |
10:37.64 | SB | Don Seitz | 17th | Finals | Boys Complete |
11:19.77 | SB | Carl Copeland | 35th | Finals | Boys Complete |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.20 | SB | Charley Kenyon | 20th | Prelims H4 | Boys Complete |
9.71 | SB | Michael Taggart | 30th | Prelims H1 | Boys Complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.18 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.27 | SB | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:56.48 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Michael Taggart | 4th | Finals | Boys Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.25 | SB | Chris Colletti | 22nd | Finals | Boys Complete |
15-1.5 | SB | Michael Taggart | 45th | Finals | Boys Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-5.5 | SB | Collin Preston | 7th | Finals | Boys Complete |
33-11 | SB | Michael Taggart | 32nd | Finals | Boys Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Tom Calandra | 5th | Finals | Boys Complete |
10-0 | SB | Jacob Strom | 10th | Finals | Boys Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3.25 | SB | Greg Schwake | 30th | Finals | Boys Complete |
31-0.75 | SB | Alex Bronsky | 43rd | Finals | Boys Complete |