Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.94 |
h |
Lindsay Segal
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
13.44 |
h SB |
Jada Pepanio
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
14.34 |
h |
Ama Nkrumah
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
14.74 |
h SB |
Jada Wong
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
14.84 |
h SB |
Jeiline Reynoso
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
14.84 |
h SB |
Sofia Molina
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
14.84 |
h SB |
Lina Masaoka-Guevara
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
15.14 |
h SB |
Miah Euler
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
16.74 |
h |
Abigail Karavally
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
17.04 |
h |
Amyah Anthony
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
17.94 |
h SB |
Layba Shafiq
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
20.74 |
h SB |
Elizabeth Todor
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
21.14 |
h |
Megan Todor
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
22.54 |
h |
Mishaal Mirza
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.84 |
h |
Daniella Segal
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
28.94 |
h |
Emily Lam
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
28.94 |
h SB |
Jenya Surlin
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
30.84 |
h |
Jada Wong
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
31.04 |
h |
Ama Nkrumah
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
31.64 |
h SB |
Allison Sinnott
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
32.24 |
h |
Jeiline Reynoso
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
32.44 |
h |
Keira Geoghegan
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
32.54 |
h SB |
Lina Masaoka-Guevara
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
35.84 |
h |
Miah Euler
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
35.84 |
h |
Katie Cedeno
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
35.94 |
h SB |
Amyah Anthony
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
36.34 |
h SB |
Abigail Karavally
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
37.24 |
h SB |
Mishaal Mirza
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
38.94 |
h |
Layba Shafiq
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
44.24 |
h SB |
Elizabeth Todor
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
45.54 |
h |
Megan Todor
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:04.24 |
h |
Daniella Segal
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1:09.54 |
h SB |
Allyson Hollywood
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1:10.14 |
h |
Madison Loar
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1:10.54 |
h SB |
Skye Bradley
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1:11.64 |
h SB |
Kelly Estrella
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1:13.14 |
h SB |
Angela Bracco
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1:20.84 |
h |
Emma Pandolfi
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1:25.94 |
h |
Alanna Piccinone
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
800 Meter Run |
2:30.20 |
|
Megan Sohl
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
2:35.20 |
SB |
Dakota Eira
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
2:38.30 |
SB |
Silvia Ronemus
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
2:53.30 |
|
Emily DeRosa
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
2:57.90 |
SB |
Kayla Cassidy
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
3:03.90 |
|
Sophia Ramirez
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
3:06.60 |
SB |
Jennifer Cassidy
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
3:06.90 |
SB |
Paige Barnett
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
3:35.20 |
|
Kate Verdon
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
3:52.40 |
|
Marissa Abels
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1500 Meter Run |
5:06.00 |
|
Leslie Villafuerte Castro
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
5:24.30 |
SB |
Ella Foster
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
3000 Meter Run |
11:32.00 |
|
Leslie Villafuerte Castro
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
11:45.10 |
SB |
Ella Foster
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
11:54.00 |
SB |
Rebecca Silverman
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
16.04 |
h SB |
Lindsay Segal
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
17.94 |
h SB |
Samantha Schlectman
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
19.34 |
h |
Janina Cichocki
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
400 Meter Hurdles |
1:11.74 |
h |
Emily Lam
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1:14.74 |
h |
Eleni Torres
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
52.74 |
h |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:24.70 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:27.50 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
High Jump |
5-0 |
SB |
Mariah Perkins
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
Long Jump |
16-3.75 |
|
Jada Pepanio
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
15-8 |
SB |
Jada Reid
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
14-0 |
SB |
Maielle Jean-Pierre
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
12-11 |
SB |
Ama Nkrumah
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
11-4 |
SB |
Katie Cedeno
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
Triple Jump |
31-5 |
SB |
Jada Reid
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
31-2 |
|
Jenya Surlin
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
30-0 |
SB |
Maielle Jean-Pierre
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
Pole Vault |
6-6 |
|
Samantha Schlectman
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
6-6 |
|
Janina Cichocki
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
Discus |
78-3 |
|
Dhiannie Brito
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
71-10 |
SB |
Gabriela Escobar
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
55-4 |
SB |
Alexis Solis
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
41-0 |
|
Stephanie Pincus
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
32-4 |
|
Jessica Park
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
Shot Put |
27-5 |
|
Dhiannie Brito
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
25-8 |
|
Stephanie Pincus
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
24-0 |
|
Gabriela Escobar
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
22-2 |
SB |
Jessica Park
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
19-2 |
|
Alexis Solis
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.44 |
h SB |
Ashton Jackson
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
11.84 |
h SB |
Anthony Cuello
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
12.04 |
h SB |
Silas Green
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
12.34 |
h SB |
Alex Molina
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
12.54 |
h |
Voguel Saint Felix
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
12.94 |
h SB |
Aiden Augustyn
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
13.04 |
h SB |
Jaeden Farquharson
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
13.84 |
h SB |
Om Patel
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
14.44 |
h |
Justin Campana
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
200 Meter Dash |
25.34 |
h SB |
Jordan Mason
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
25.54 |
h |
Anthony Cuello
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
26.34 |
h SB |
Voguel Saint Felix
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
27.24 |
h SB |
Spencer Leventhal
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
27.24 |
h |
Aiden Augustyn
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
28.24 |
h SB |
Jaeden Farquharson
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
29.54 |
h SB |
Om Patel
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
400 Meter Dash |
51.54 |
h |
Chris Martinez
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
55.74 |
h |
Sameer Grewal
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
58.24 |
h |
Mario Paul
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1:08.74 |
h |
Spencer Leventhal
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1:14.34 |
h SB |
Dylan Kaplan
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
800 Meter Run |
2:13.10 |
SB |
Leo Masaoka-Guevara
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
2:16.40 |
|
Jayden Abraham
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
2:22.10 |
SB |
Dylan Kaplan
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
3:20.20 |
|
Matthew Tall
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
3:41.70 |
SB |
Alex Rodriguez
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:33.50 |
|
Zachary Van Houten
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
5:03.90 |
|
Matt Rice
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
5:16.80 |
SB |
Zyad Mohamed
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
5:17.30 |
SB |
Nick Burnside
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
5:18.40 |
|
Daniel DeGregori
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
5:38.70 |
SB |
Nick O'Leary
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
5:39.90 |
SB |
Alex Schwartz
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
3200 Meter Run |
9:57.00 |
|
Zachary Van Houten
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
11:04.60 |
|
Samir Khan
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
11:20.60 |
SB |
Nick Chimienti
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
16.84 |
h |
Kyle Li
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
16.84 |
h SB |
Casseus Felton
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
400 Meter Hurdles |
1:05.24 |
h |
Leo Masaoka-Guevara
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
1:06.94 |
h SB |
Kyle Li
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.74 |
h |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:49.90 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:22.00 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
High Jump |
5-8 |
|
Tyler Meah
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
5-6 |
|
Nabeel Sheikh
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
5-0 |
SB |
Jordan Mason
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
Long Jump |
20-6 |
|
Ashton Jackson
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
19-4 |
SB |
Nabeel Sheikh
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
17-10.5 |
SB |
Jordan Mason
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
Triple Jump |
39-0 |
|
Chris Martinez
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
35-1.5 |
SB |
Daniel Fischer
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
35-1 |
|
Kyle Li
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
Pole Vault |
9-6 |
|
Brian Jablonski
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
Discus |
102-8 |
SB |
Anthony Super
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
95-2 |
|
Adam Akselrod
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
75-9 |
|
Vincent Picone
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
Shot Put |
40-0 |
|
Adam Akselrod
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
37-0 |
SB |
Anthony Super
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|
33-3 |
|
Vincent Picone
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Massa, EMeadow, Pt Washing, Syos
|