LeRoy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | Megan Benware | 9th | Finals H4 | Full | |
17.09 | SB | Aubrey Feeley | 28th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.75 | Peyton Koukides | 13th | Finals H3 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.83 | SB | Corina Dunn | 5th | Finals H2 | Full |
3:04.80 | SB | Quinn Kacur | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.08 | SB | Charlotte Blake | 11th | Finals H2 | Full |
6:27.13 | Emilee Scott | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.40 | Bella Condidorio | 1st | Finals H4 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:08.07 | Bella Condidorio | 2nd | Finals H3 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.08 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Full |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:34.12 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | SB | Megan Benware | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.75 | SB | Bella Condidorio | 14th | Finals H2 | Full |
12-10.25 | Delcina Cassidy | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-3 | Delcina Cassidy | 10th | Finals H2 | Full | |
25-3 | SB | Lindsey Steffenilla | 17th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
64-3 | Brittany Lyness | 14th | Finals H2 | Full | |
53-2 | Skyler Radley | 19th | Finals H2 | Full | |
42-9 | SB | Kylea Wright | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8.5 | Skyler Radley | 8th | Finals H2 | Full | |
22-6.5 | Brittany Lyness | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
19-8 | SB | Kylea Wright | 12th | Finals H2 | Full |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.78 | SB | Brett Babcock | 10th | Finals H5 | Full |
13.04 | James Blake | 15th | Finals H4 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.54 | Cody Lytle | 2nd | Finals H4 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.12 | Nick Vallese | 2nd | Finals H4 | Full | |
57.62 | Brian Roblee | 10th | Finals H3 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.45 | Erik Schwab | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full | |
2:19.42 | SB | Keaton Hobart | 5th | Finals H2 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.68 | SB | Erik Schwab | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:21.67 | AJ Schmidt | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.44 | Nathan Andrews | 1st | Finals H3 | Full | |
20.71 | SB | Evan Sherwood | 8th | Finals H3 | Full |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.32 | Nathan Andrews | 4th | Finals H3 | Full | |
1:10.70 | SB | Evan Sherwood | 9th | Finals H2 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.05 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.75 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:23.82 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:36.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | Ethan Beswick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5-3 | Jacob Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.25 | SB | Nathan Andrews | 4th | Finals H2 | Full |
17-0.25 | Ethan Beswick | 10th | Finals H2 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-5.25 | Nick Vallese | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Cole Rauscher | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
7-6 | Cole Friedhaber | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
109-6 | Zach Vanderhoof | 5th | Finals H2 | Full | |
100-11 | SB | Keegan Park | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
95-3 | Luke Rider | 7th | Finals H2 | Full | |
80-9 | Luke Liam | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-7 | Zach Vanderhoof | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
34-11.5 | SB | Luke Rider | 10th | Finals H2 | Full |
33-8 | SB | Keegan Park | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
30-1 | Luke Liam | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |