Men's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Leonard-Osbourne, GlenmouFR-1 Marist 6.81
2 Aviles, Sam FR-1 Rider 6.88
3 Massey, Ibrahim SR-4 Monmouth 6.92
4 Joseph, Miguerson SO-2 Monmouth 6.93
5 Solis, Gerom SR-4 Iona 6.94
6 Cephas, Michael SR-4 Rider 6.96
7 Forson, Prince JR-3 Iona 6.96
8 McCullum, Larry SO-2 Manhattan 7.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Aviles, Sam FR-1 Rider 6.87
2 Leonard-Osbourne, GlenmouFR-1 Marist 6.90
3 Joseph, Miguerson SO-2 Monmouth 6.94
4 Solis, Gerom SR-4 Iona 6.89
5 Forson, Prince JR-3 Iona 6.96
6 Cephas, Michael SR-4 Rider 6.96
7 Massey, Ibrahim SR-4 Monmouth 6.98
8 McCullum, Larry SO-2 Manhattan 7.03
9 Cannon Jr., Michael FR-1 Monmouth 7.03
10 Jn-Baptiste, Daniel SO-2 St. Peter's 7.05
11 Smallwood, Marcquis JR-3 Rider 7.05
12 Aidoo, Benjamin SR-4 Rider 7.07
13 Campbell, Brandon SR-4 St. Peter's 7.08
14 Mooney, Jeremy SO-2 Marist 7.09
14 Sawyer, Sherman SO-2 Rider 7.09
16 Adedokun, Azeez FR-1 Monmouth 7.09
17 Zosulis, Jake SO-2 Monmouth 7.10
18 Fullerton, Kevin JR-3 Iona 7.23
19 Tabois, Jadyn FR-1 Iona 7.31
20 Okaro, Joshua SR-4 St. Peter's 7.35
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Aviles, Sam FR-1 Rider 6.87
4 Solis, Gerom SR-4 Iona 6.89
6 Cephas, Michael SR-4 Rider 6.96
11 Smallwood, Marcquis JR-3 Rider 7.05
14 Mooney, Jeremy SO-2 Marist 7.09
18 Fullerton, Kevin JR-3 Iona 7.23
20 Okaro, Joshua SR-4 St. Peter's 7.35
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Leonard-Osbourne, GlenmouFR-1 Marist 6.90
5 Forson, Prince JR-3 Iona 6.96
8 McCullum, Larry SO-2 Manhattan 7.03
13 Campbell, Brandon SR-4 St. Peter's 7.08
14 Sawyer, Sherman SO-2 Rider 7.09
17 Zosulis, Jake SO-2 Monmouth 7.10
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Joseph, Miguerson SO-2 Monmouth 6.94
7 Massey, Ibrahim SR-4 Monmouth 6.98
9 Cannon Jr., Michael FR-1 Monmouth 7.03
10 Jn-Baptiste, Daniel SO-2 St. Peter's 7.05
12 Aidoo, Benjamin SR-4 Rider 7.07
16 Adedokun, Azeez FR-1 Monmouth 7.09
19 Tabois, Jadyn FR-1 Iona 7.31
Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Solis, Gerom SR-4 Iona 22.05
2 Fullerton, Kevin JR-3 Iona 22.07
3 Anderson, Devin FR-1 Rider 22.14
4 Smallwood, Marcquis JR-3 Rider 22.23
5 McCullum, Larry SO-2 Manhattan 22.34
6 Cannon Jr., Michael FR-1 Monmouth 22.40
7 Mooney, Jeremy SO-2 Marist 22.67
200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Solis, Gerom SR-4 Iona 22.05
2 Fullerton, Kevin JR-3 Iona 22.07
3 Anderson, Devin FR-1 Rider 22.14
200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Smallwood, Marcquis JR-3 Rider 22.23
5 McCullum, Larry SO-2 Manhattan 22.34
6 Cannon Jr., Michael FR-1 Monmouth 22.40
7 Mooney, Jeremy SO-2 Marist 22.67
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cannon Jr., Michael FR-1 Monmouth 21.82
2 Smallwood, Marcquis JR-3 Rider 22.06
3 Anderson, Devin FR-1 Rider 22.14
4 Fullerton, Kevin JR-3 Iona 22.23
5 Mooney, Jeremy SO-2 Marist 22.43
6 Solis, Gerom SR-4 Iona 22.00
7 McCullum, Larry SO-2 Manhattan 22.01
8 Massey, Ibrahim SR-4 Monmouth 22.14
9 Cephas, Michael SR-4 Rider 22.32
10 Leonard-Osbourne, GlenmouFR-1 Marist 22.33
11 Sanchez, Isaiah FR-1 St. Peter's 22.37
12 Forson, Prince JR-3 Iona 22.41
13 Diagourga, Mohamed SO-2 Monmouth 22.44
14 Jn-Baptiste, Daniel SO-2 St. Peter's 22.63
15 Joseph, Miguerson SO-2 Monmouth 22.71
16 Jefferson, Noah FR-1 Manhattan 22.88
17 Tabois, Jadyn FR-1 Iona 22.99
18 Estivene, Kyle FR-1 St. Peter's 23.02
19 Campbell, Brandon SR-4 St. Peter's 23.02
20 Sawyer, Sherman SO-2 Rider 23.08
21 Rhoden, Romaine SO-2 Monmouth 23.29
22 Valme, Elijah FR-1 St. Peter's 23.29
23 Raysor, Brandon FR-1 Manhattan 23.37
Rivera-Sharp, Noah SO-2 Rider DQ
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cannon Jr., Michael FR-1 Monmouth 21.82
6 Solis, Gerom SR-4 Iona 22.00
7 McCullum, Larry SO-2 Manhattan 22.01
13 Diagourga, Mohamed SO-2 Monmouth 22.44
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Fullerton, Kevin JR-3 Iona 22.23
15 Joseph, Miguerson SO-2 Monmouth 22.71
20 Sawyer, Sherman SO-2 Rider 23.08
22 Valme, Elijah FR-1 St. Peter's 23.29
Rivera-Sharp, Noah SO-2 Rider DQ
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Anderson, Devin FR-1 Rider 22.14
8 Massey, Ibrahim SR-4 Monmouth 22.14
16 Jefferson, Noah FR-1 Manhattan 22.88
17 Tabois, Jadyn FR-1 Iona 22.99
19 Campbell, Brandon SR-4 St. Peter's 23.02
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Smallwood, Marcquis JR-3 Rider 22.06
9 Cephas, Michael SR-4 Rider 22.32
10 Leonard-Osbourne, GlenmouFR-1 Marist 22.33
11 Sanchez, Isaiah FR-1 St. Peter's 22.37
12 Forson, Prince JR-3 Iona 22.41
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Mooney, Jeremy SO-2 Marist 22.43
14 Jn-Baptiste, Daniel SO-2 St. Peter's 22.63
18 Estivene, Kyle FR-1 St. Peter's 23.02
21 Rhoden, Romaine SO-2 Monmouth 23.29
23 Raysor, Brandon FR-1 Manhattan 23.37
Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Jalen SO-2 Monmouth 48.38
2 Williams, Quemarii FR-1 Manhattan 48.90
3 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Manhattan 49.17
4 Gentles, Jarrett FR-1 St. Peter's 49.21
5 Rivera-Sharp, Noah SO-2 Rider 49.54
6 Green, James SO-2 Rider 49.70
7 Sanchez, Isaiah FR-1 St. Peter's 50.00
8 Ingraham, Tahkwan SO-2 Rider 50.10
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Gentles, Jarrett FR-1 St. Peter's 49.21
6 Green, James SO-2 Rider 49.70
7 Sanchez, Isaiah FR-1 St. Peter's 50.00
8 Ingraham, Tahkwan SO-2 Rider 50.10
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Jalen SO-2 Monmouth 48.38
2 Williams, Quemarii FR-1 Manhattan 48.90
3 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Manhattan 49.17
5 Rivera-Sharp, Noah SO-2 Rider 49.54
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Jalen SO-2 Monmouth 48.81
2 Williams, Quemarii FR-1 Manhattan 49.66
3 Green, James SO-2 Rider 49.70
4 Sanchez, Isaiah FR-1 St. Peter's 49.73
5 Rivera-Sharp, Noah SO-2 Rider 49.89
6 Ingraham, Tahkwan SO-2 Rider 49.81
7 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Manhattan 49.94
8 Gentles, Jarrett FR-1 St. Peter's 50.19
9 Fenton, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 50.46
10 King, Jayaire FR-1 St. Peter's 50.55
11 Boyer, Jerome SO-2 Rider 50.70
12 Gowdy, Tyler JR-3 Rider 50.89
13 Shockley, Jamir FR-1 St. Peter's 51.03
14 Susko, Tim SR-4 Iona 51.35
15 Shober, Matt SR-4 Monmouth 51.70
16 Manna, Vincent FR-1 Marist 52.48
17 Conroy, John FR-1 Iona 52.68
18 Beglane, Patrick SO-2 Marist 52.68
19 Green, Jon SO-2 Marist 54.01
20 De Coteau, Josh FR-1 Iona 54.74
21 Viggiani, Samuel JR-3 Canisius 55.32
22 Davies, Connor SR-4 Canisius 58.95
23 Fisher, Brian SO-2 Canisius 1:02.95
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Williams, Quemarii FR-1 Manhattan 49.66
6 Ingraham, Tahkwan SO-2 Rider 49.81
10 King, Jayaire FR-1 St. Peter's 50.55
16 Manna, Vincent FR-1 Marist 52.48
20 De Coteau, Josh FR-1 Iona 54.74
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Green, James SO-2 Rider 49.70
17 Conroy, John FR-1 Iona 52.68
22 Davies, Connor SR-4 Canisius 58.95
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Rivera-Sharp, Noah SO-2 Rider 49.89
8 Gentles, Jarrett FR-1 St. Peter's 50.19
12 Gowdy, Tyler JR-3 Rider 50.89
13 Shockley, Jamir FR-1 St. Peter's 51.03
23 Fisher, Brian SO-2 Canisius 1:02.95
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Sanchez, Isaiah FR-1 St. Peter's 49.73
7 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Manhattan 49.94
14 Susko, Tim SR-4 Iona 51.35
15 Shober, Matt SR-4 Monmouth 51.70
21 Viggiani, Samuel JR-3 Canisius 55.32
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Jalen SO-2 Monmouth 48.81
9 Fenton, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 50.46
11 Boyer, Jerome SO-2 Rider 50.70
18 Beglane, Patrick SO-2 Marist 52.68
19 Green, Jon SO-2 Marist 54.01
Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moore, Ian FR-1 Monmouth 1:54.96
2 DiLaurenzio, Louis SO-2 Monmouth 1:54.99
3 Vineyard, Donny SO-2 Rider 1:55.04
4 Mazzei, Mike SR-4 Rider 1:55.46
5 Heredia, Kevin SO-2 Rider 1:55.94
6 Nestor, Clardo FR-1 St. Peter's 1:56.35
7 Wood, Micah FR-1 Monmouth 1:56.51
8 Alshoubeki, Adam SR-4 Manhattan 1:56.83
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wood, Micah FR-1 Monmouth 1:55.84
2 Mazzei, Mike SR-4 Rider 1:56.11
3 DiLaurenzio, Louis SO-2 Monmouth 1:56.19
4 Moore, Ian FR-1 Monmouth 1:56.91
5 Heredia, Kevin SO-2 Rider 1:55.87
6 Nestor, Clardo FR-1 St. Peter's 1:57.19
7 Vineyard, Donny SO-2 Rider 1:57.94
8 Alshoubeki, Adam SR-4 Manhattan 1:58.28
9 Holland, Ryan JR-3 Siena 1:58.41
10 Rollins, Tehj FR-1 Rider 1:58.54
11 Moore, Richard SO-2 Canisius 1:58.70
12 Dirrigl, Turner JR-3 Canisius 1:58.87
13 Sandford, Paul FR-1 Marist 1:59.19
14 Tibbetts, Christopher SO-2 Marist 1:59.98
15 Rodriguez, Luis SO-2 Rider 2:00.03
16 Ziskind, Cole JR-3 Marist 2:00.44
17 Rudawsky, Christian FR-1 Monmouth 2:00.92
18 Poirier, Nate FR-1 Siena 2:02.82
19 Estremera, Christopher JR-3 Siena 2:03.34
20 Szaro, David FR-1 St. Peter's 2:03.99
21 Baah-Mensah, Steven FR-1 Monmouth 2:06.67
22 Munsch, Caelan FR-1 Marist 2:08.95
23 Burton, Henry SR-4 Canisius 2:10.05
24 Santizo, Luis FR-1 St. Peter's 2:10.82
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Mazzei, Mike SR-4 Rider 1:56.11
7 Vineyard, Donny SO-2 Rider 1:57.94
13 Sandford, Paul FR-1 Marist 1:59.19
17 Rudawsky, Christian FR-1 Monmouth 2:00.92
20 Szaro, David FR-1 St. Peter's 2:03.99
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wood, Micah FR-1 Monmouth 1:55.84
5 Heredia, Kevin SO-2 Rider 1:55.87
12 Dirrigl, Turner JR-3 Canisius 1:58.87
15 Rodriguez, Luis SO-2 Rider 2:00.03
18 Poirier, Nate FR-1 Siena 2:02.82
24 Santizo, Luis FR-1 St. Peter's 2:10.82
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Moore, Ian FR-1 Monmouth 1:56.91
8 Alshoubeki, Adam SR-4 Manhattan 1:58.28
10 Rollins, Tehj FR-1 Rider 1:58.54
14 Tibbetts, Christopher SO-2 Marist 1:59.98
16 Ziskind, Cole JR-3 Marist 2:00.44
19 Estremera, Christopher JR-3 Siena 2:03.34
22 Munsch, Caelan FR-1 Marist 2:08.95
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 DiLaurenzio, Louis SO-2 Monmouth 1:56.19
6 Nestor, Clardo FR-1 St. Peter's 1:57.19
9 Holland, Ryan JR-3 Siena 1:58.41
11 Moore, Richard SO-2 Canisius 1:58.70
21 Baah-Mensah, Steven FR-1 Monmouth 2:06.67
23 Burton, Henry SR-4 Canisius 2:10.05
Men's Mile Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 O'Leary, Jack JR-3 Iona 4:09.49
2 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 4:10.53
3 Dilcher, Damien FR-1 Iona 4:12.02
4 Hoffman, James SO-2 Monmouth 4:13.15
5 Long, Tom SR-4 Rider 4:14.48
6 Soldevere, Nick FR-1 Iona 4:18.25
7 Rafferty, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 4:18.65
8 Bodon, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 4:22.43
9 Laframboise, Matthew FR-1 Siena 4:29.24
10 Spector, Will SO-2 Rider 4:30.98
Men's Mile Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dilcher, Damien FR-1 Iona 4:17.51
2 O'Leary, Jack JR-3 Iona 4:19.45
3 Hoffman, James SO-2 Monmouth 4:19.53
4 Long, Tom SR-4 Rider 4:19.01
5 Rafferty, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 4:20.62
6 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 4:21.23
7 Laframboise, Matthew FR-1 Siena 4:20.13
8 Soldevere, Nick FR-1 Iona 4:20.73
9 Bodon, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 4:21.32
10 Spector, Will SO-2 Rider 4:22.45
11 Thurairajah, Gobi FR-1 Rider 4:22.86
12 Jerolaman, Evan SR-4 Monmouth 4:23.76
13 Perreault, Andrew FR-1 Canisius 4:23.89
14 Euler, Tim SO-2 Monmouth 4:26.22
15 Mastromatteo, Dominic FR-1 Marist 4:28.23
16 Lazorcak, Andrew SO-2 Rider 4:29.53
17 Courts, Christopher FR-1 Marist 4:30.59
18 Dearie, Brendan FR-1 Marist 4:31.75
19 Rynkowski, Bradford SO-2 Marist 4:33.00
20 Tripi, Vincent FR-1 Marist 4:33.19
21 Arpaio, Robby FR-1 Rider 4:33.51
22 Appenheimer, Tom FR-1 Canisius 4:35.54
23 Jacques, Matthew SR-4 Siena 4:45.11
24 Gianadda, Michael SO-2 Canisius 5:01.26
Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dilcher, Damien FR-1 Iona 4:17.51
4 Long, Tom SR-4 Rider 4:19.01
7 Laframboise, Matthew FR-1 Siena 4:20.13
8 Soldevere, Nick FR-1 Iona 4:20.73
16 Lazorcak, Andrew SO-2 Rider 4:29.53
17 Courts, Christopher FR-1 Marist 4:30.59
18 Dearie, Brendan FR-1 Marist 4:31.75
21 Arpaio, Robby FR-1 Rider 4:33.51
Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 O'Leary, Jack JR-3 Iona 4:19.45
5 Rafferty, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 4:20.62
9 Bodon, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 4:21.32
12 Jerolaman, Evan SR-4 Monmouth 4:23.76
13 Perreault, Andrew FR-1 Canisius 4:23.89
19 Rynkowski, Bradford SO-2 Marist 4:33.00
20 Tripi, Vincent FR-1 Marist 4:33.19
24 Gianadda, Michael SO-2 Canisius 5:01.26
Mile Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Hoffman, James SO-2 Monmouth 4:19.53
6 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 4:21.23
10 Spector, Will SO-2 Rider 4:22.45
11 Thurairajah, Gobi FR-1 Rider 4:22.86
14 Euler, Tim SO-2 Monmouth 4:26.22
15 Mastromatteo, Dominic FR-1 Marist 4:28.23
22 Appenheimer, Tom FR-1 Canisius 4:35.54
23 Jacques, Matthew SR-4 Siena 4:45.11
Men's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hopkins, Jac SR-4 Iona 8:24.06
2 Dee, Jamie JR-3 Iona 8:26.14
3 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 8:28.88
4 Alberico, Christian SR-4 Iona 8:30.92
5 DeSouza, Jonathan SO-2 Iona 8:34.82
6 Retzios, Carrington SO-2 Monmouth 8:35.85
7 Maida, Dan SR-4 Monmouth 8:36.40
8 Lozipone, David SO-2 Manhattan 8:37.12
9 Rivas, Christopher SR-4 Marist 8:37.72
10 Olden, Brandon FR-1 Siena 8:39.62
11 Woodward, Ben SO-2 Rider 8:40.71
12 Little, Ramsey FR-1 Marist 8:41.97
13 Gillooley, Aidan FR-1 Siena 8:44.37
14 Appenheimer, Tom FR-1 Canisius 8:45.10
15 Moehringer, James JR-3 Marist 8:45.18
16 Stack, Conor SR-4 Marist 8:47.03
17 Daurio, Danny JR-3 Rider 8:48.24
18 Perreault, Andrew FR-1 Canisius 8:48.57
19 Spolarich, Brian SO-2 Rider 8:49.98
20 Sappey, Henry SR-4 Monmouth 8:51.17
21 Pavicic, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 8:54.35
22 Hennelly, Michael SO-2 Manhattan 8:57.20
23 Farrell, Liam SO-2 Manhattan 8:57.79
24 Castaneda, Richie FR-1 Rider 8:59.30
25 Hartman, Matthew FR-1 Marist 9:00.50
26 Oetinger, Austin SR-4 Canisius 9:05.02
27 Belfatto, Anthony SR-4 Canisius 9:07.14
28 Moore, Richard SO-2 Canisius 9:07.19
29 Emerson, Chris JR-3 Manhattan 9:10.05
30 Nicholasi, Andrew FR-1 Rider 9:15.56
31 Anderson, Tommy FR-1 Siena 9:30.57
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Maida, Dan SR-4 Monmouth 8:36.40
10 Olden, Brandon FR-1 Siena 8:39.62
11 Woodward, Ben SO-2 Rider 8:40.71
14 Appenheimer, Tom FR-1 Canisius 8:45.10
16 Stack, Conor SR-4 Marist 8:47.03
17 Daurio, Danny JR-3 Rider 8:48.24
18 Perreault, Andrew FR-1 Canisius 8:48.57
20 Sappey, Henry SR-4 Monmouth 8:51.17
21 Pavicic, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 8:54.35
23 Farrell, Liam SO-2 Manhattan 8:57.79
24 Castaneda, Richie FR-1 Rider 8:59.30
25 Hartman, Matthew FR-1 Marist 9:00.50
26 Oetinger, Austin SR-4 Canisius 9:05.02
27 Belfatto, Anthony SR-4 Canisius 9:07.14
28 Moore, Richard SO-2 Canisius 9:07.19
29 Emerson, Chris JR-3 Manhattan 9:10.05
30 Nicholasi, Andrew FR-1 Rider 9:15.56
31 Anderson, Tommy FR-1 Siena 9:30.57
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hopkins, Jac SR-4 Iona 8:24.06
2 Dee, Jamie JR-3 Iona 8:26.14
3 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 8:28.88
4 Alberico, Christian SR-4 Iona 8:30.92
5 DeSouza, Jonathan SO-2 Iona 8:34.82
6 Retzios, Carrington SO-2 Monmouth 8:35.85
8 Lozipone, David SO-2 Manhattan 8:37.12
9 Rivas, Christopher SR-4 Marist 8:37.72
12 Little, Ramsey FR-1 Marist 8:41.97
13 Gillooley, Aidan FR-1 Siena 8:44.37
15 Moehringer, James JR-3 Marist 8:45.18
19 Spolarich, Brian SO-2 Rider 8:49.98
22 Hennelly, Michael SO-2 Manhattan 8:57.20
Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mueller, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth 14:07.39
2 Goddard, Ed SO-2 Iona 14:15.12
3 Millar IX, Johnjack SO-2 Iona 14:37.08
4 Baird, Graham JR-3 Iona 14:40.15
5 Alberico, Christian SR-4 Iona 14:42.28
6 Little, Ramsey FR-1 Marist 14:47.62
7 Strzelecki, Graham JR-3 Marist 14:49.90
8 Walker, Owen SO-2 Siena 14:53.34
9 Woodward, Ben SO-2 Rider 14:57.73
10 Spolarich, Brian SO-2 Rider 14:58.57
11 Rivas, Christopher SR-4 Marist 14:59.44
12 Canavan, Aidan JR-3 Siena 15:00.52
13 Hogue, Alexander JR-3 Marist 15:02.94
14 Logsdon, Colin SO-2 Iona 15:05.13
15 Platanias, Elias SR-4 Marist 15:15.25
16 Belfatto, Anthony SR-4 Canisius 15:16.93
17 Alden, Peter FR-1 Siena 15:20.35
18 Mitchell, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 15:20.82
19 Hennelly, Michael SO-2 Manhattan 15:35.52
20 Stoker, Michael JR-3 Siena 15:38.09
21 Taylor, Jared FR-1 Monmouth 15:46.93
22 Strain, Nick FR-1 Rider 15:49.50
23 Adamski, Christopher FR-1 Siena 15:54.98
24 Rodriguez, Dylan FR-1 Rider 16:01.22
25 Spinelli, John SO-2 Monmouth 16:05.69
26 Collado, Eric SO-2 Rider 16:20.15
Retzios, Carrington SO-2 Monmouth DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Millar IX, Johnjack SO-2 Iona 14:37.08
19 Hennelly, Michael SO-2 Manhattan 15:35.52
20 Stoker, Michael JR-3 Siena 15:38.09
21 Taylor, Jared FR-1 Monmouth 15:46.93
22 Strain, Nick FR-1 Rider 15:49.50
23 Adamski, Christopher FR-1 Siena 15:54.98
24 Rodriguez, Dylan FR-1 Rider 16:01.22
25 Spinelli, John SO-2 Monmouth 16:05.69
26 Collado, Eric SO-2 Rider 16:20.15
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mueller, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth 14:07.39
2 Goddard, Ed SO-2 Iona 14:15.12
4 Baird, Graham JR-3 Iona 14:40.15
5 Alberico, Christian SR-4 Iona 14:42.28
6 Little, Ramsey FR-1 Marist 14:47.62
7 Strzelecki, Graham JR-3 Marist 14:49.90
8 Walker, Owen SO-2 Siena 14:53.34
9 Woodward, Ben SO-2 Rider 14:57.73
10 Spolarich, Brian SO-2 Rider 14:58.57
11 Rivas, Christopher SR-4 Marist 14:59.44
12 Canavan, Aidan JR-3 Siena 15:00.52
13 Hogue, Alexander JR-3 Marist 15:02.94
14 Logsdon, Colin SO-2 Iona 15:05.13
15 Platanias, Elias SR-4 Marist 15:15.25
16 Belfatto, Anthony SR-4 Canisius 15:16.93
17 Alden, Peter FR-1 Siena 15:20.35
18 Mitchell, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 15:20.82
Retzios, Carrington SO-2 Monmouth DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Aviles, Sam FR-1 Rider 8.09
2 Diagourga, Mohamed SO-2 Monmouth 8.22
3 Van Cauwenberge, Tim SR-4 Monmouth 8.27
4 Merriweather, Marques FR-1 Rider 8.48
5 Green, Naeem SO-2 Monmouth 8.53
6 LaCombe, Quentin FR-1 Rider 8.61
7 Estivene, Kyle FR-1 St. Peter's 8.66
8 King, Jayaire FR-1 St. Peter's 8.72
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Aviles, Sam FR-1 Rider 8.12
2 Van Cauwenberge, Tim SR-4 Monmouth 8.31
3 Diagourga, Mohamed SO-2 Monmouth 8.45
4 Merriweather, Marques FR-1 Rider 8.51
5 Estivene, Kyle FR-1 St. Peter's 8.55
6 Green, Naeem SO-2 Monmouth 8.58
7 LaCombe, Quentin FR-1 Rider 8.63
8 King, Jayaire FR-1 St. Peter's 8.65
9 Aidoo, Benjamin SR-4 Rider 8.68
10 Okaro, Joshua SR-4 St. Peter's 8.78
11 Ackermann, Peter FR-1 Manhattan 9.46
12 Lormilus, Lovens FR-1 St. Peter's 12.17
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Aviles, Sam FR-1 Rider 8.12
4 Merriweather, Marques FR-1 Rider 8.51
6 Green, Naeem SO-2 Monmouth 8.58
7 LaCombe, Quentin FR-1 Rider 8.63
8 King, Jayaire FR-1 St. Peter's 8.65
12 Lormilus, Lovens FR-1 St. Peter's 12.17
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Van Cauwenberge, Tim SR-4 Monmouth 8.31
3 Diagourga, Mohamed SO-2 Monmouth 8.45
5 Estivene, Kyle FR-1 St. Peter's 8.55
9 Aidoo, Benjamin SR-4 Rider 8.68
10 Okaro, Joshua SR-4 St. Peter's 8.78
11 Ackermann, Peter FR-1 Manhattan 9.46
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Monmouth 3:16.58
Wood, Diagourga, Moore, Jones
2 St. Peter's 3:16.76
Gentles, Sanchez, King, Nestor
3 Rider 3:17.11
Anderson, Rivera-Sharp, Ingraham, Green
4 Manhattan 3:20.26
Couture, Boggs, Moore, Nyoni
5 Marist 3:33.23
Manna, Bahnsen, Beglane, Ziskind
6 Canisius 3:34.80
Spinosa, Dirrigl, Viggiani, Moore
7 Siena 3:36.32
Poirier, Estremera, Jacques, Laframboise
Iona DQ
Pierre, Forson, Solis, Susko
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
6 Canisius 3:34.80
Spinosa, Dirrigl, Viggiani, Moore
7 Siena 3:36.32
Poirier, Estremera, Jacques, Laframboise
Iona DQ
Pierre, Forson, Solis, Susko
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Monmouth 3:16.58
Wood, Diagourga, Moore, Jones
2 St. Peter's 3:16.76
Gentles, Sanchez, King, Nestor
3 Rider 3:17.11
Anderson, Rivera-Sharp, Ingraham, Green
4 Manhattan 3:20.26
Couture, Boggs, Moore, Nyoni
5 Marist 3:33.23
Manna, Bahnsen, Beglane, Ziskind
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Rider 7:45.47
Heredia, Vineyard, Mazzei, Long
2 Monmouth 7:46.11
Quinn, Hoffman, Rafferty, DiLaurenzio
3 Manhattan 7:46.31
Lindrud, Tierney, Carrera, Williams
4 Canisius 7:50.56
Beveridge, Brown, Clark, Doran
5 Marist 7:51.85
Dearie, Sweeney, Courts, Sandford
6 Siena 7:57.07
Famiglietti, Holland, Stoker, Greski
7 Iona 7:58.58
Galvin, Hunziker, Tell, Dilcher
8 St. Peter's 8:53.94
Szaro, Shockley, Cruz, Santizo
Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Iona 10:04.57
Dee, Susko, Hunziker, Hopkins
2 Manhattan 10:08.56
Lindrud, Greene, Carrera, Tierney
3 Siena 10:10.36
Greski, Famiglietti, Laframboise, Gillooley
4 Canisius 10:12.53
Doran, Brown, Clark, Beveridge
5 Marist 10:13.73
Sweeney, Bahnsen, St. Germain, Moehringer
6 Rider 10:16.16
Ruskan, Boyer, Stianche, Castaneda
7 Monmouth 10:18.93
Pron, Fenton, Quinn, Maida
8 St. Peter's 11:50.29
Santizo, Shockley, Cruz, Szaro
Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Casazza, Rickie SO-2 Monmouth 1.90m 6-2.75
2 Vander Woude, Derek SO-2 Monmouth 1.90m 6-2.75
3 Van Cauwenberge, Tim SR-4 Monmouth 1.90m 6-2.75
4 Merriweather, Marques FR-1 Rider 1.85m 6-0.75
4 Lee, Devynn SO-2 Rider 1.85m 6-0.75
6 McClain, Isaiah SO-2 Rider 1.85m 6-0.75
7 St. Clair, Darnell SO-2 Rider 1.85m 6-0.75
8 Hill, Robert SR-4 Monmouth 1.80m 5-10.75
9 Adams, Evan SR-4 Monmouth 1.80m 5-10.75
Collins, Edward JR-3 St. Peter's NH
Syrvirski, Anton FR-1 St. Peter's NH
Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Showmaker, Randy SO-2 Monmouth 4.81m 15-9.25
2 Smiley, Chad SR-4 Monmouth 4.35m 14-3.25
3 Sleasman, Elijah FR-1 Manhattan 3.90m 12-9.5
4 Syrvirski, Anton FR-1 St. Peter's 3.75m 12-3.5
5 Rodriguez, Jesus FR-1 Rider 3.75m 12-3.5
Vander Woude, Derek SO-2 Monmouth NH
Vail-Stein, Nicholas SR-4 Monmouth NH
Thomas, Justin SO-2 Rider NH
Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Jackson, Dorian SO-2 Monmouth 7.16m 23-6
2 Oyewole, Ayomide SO-2 Rider 7.10m 23-3.5
3 Higgs-Salaam, Jabari FR-1 St. Peter's 7.05m 23-1.75
4 Rhoden, Romaine SO-2 Monmouth 7.02m 23-0.5
5 Pierre, Jelani JR-3 Iona 6.92m 22-8.5
6 Pierce, Benjamin SR-4 Monmouth 6.84m 22-5.25
7 McClain, Isaiah SO-2 Rider 6.78m 22-3
8 Gladden, Justin FR-1 Rider 6.77m 22-2.5
9 LaCombe, Quentin FR-1 Rider 6.48m 21-3.25
10 Siley, Matt JR-3 Rider 6.39m 20-11.75
11 Collins, Edward JR-3 St. Peter's 6.25m 20-6.25
12 Campbell, Brandon SR-4 St. Peter's 5.70m 18-8.5
Amori, Oluwamumisorire FR-1 Monmouth FOUL
Men's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Diagourga, Mohamed SO-2 Monmouth 14.75m 48-4.75
2 Gladden, Justin FR-1 Rider 14.06m 46-1.5
3 Lee, Devynn SO-2 Rider 13.99m 45-10.75
4 Oyewole, Ayomide SO-2 Rider 13.97m 45-10
5 Higgs-Salaam, Jabari FR-1 St. Peter's 13.85m 45-5.25
6 Amori, Oluwamumisorire FR-1 Monmouth 13.83m 45-4.5
7 St. Clair, Darnell SO-2 Rider 13.65m 44-9.5
8 Lee, Jayson FR-1 Rider 13.55m 44-5.5
9 Pierce, Benjamin SR-4 Monmouth 12.95m 42-6
Men's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Awonusi, Anu JR-3 Manhattan 17.36m 56-11.5
2 Tummino, Andrew SR-4 Monmouth 16.90m 55-5.5
3 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Monmouth 16.15m 53-0
4 Gilligan, Daniel SR-4 Monmouth 16.09m 52-9.5
5 Stuart, Jack SO-2 Monmouth 14.40m 47-3
6 Maid, Adam JR-3 Rider 14.38m 47-2.25
7 Del Valle, Alen FR-1 Rider 14.05m 46-1.25
8 Kocienda, Nick SR-4 Manhattan 13.97m 45-10
9 Morrissey, Jakob FR-1 Rider 13.77m 45-2.25
10 Defilippis, Matthew FR-1 St. Peter's 13.17m 43-2.5
11 Martinez, Enrique SR-4 Manhattan 11.53m 37-10
12 Ferrando, Frankie SO-2 St. Peter's 9.60m 31-6
Huisman, Andrew JR-3 Monmouth FOUL
Men's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Johnson, Montel JR-3 Monmouth 18.81m 61-8.5
2 Kocienda, Nick SR-4 Manhattan 18.15m 59-6.75
3 Gilligan, Daniel SR-4 Monmouth 17.64m 57-10.5
4 Poetsch, Kyle SR-4 Rider 17.30m 56-9.25
5 Martinez, Enrique SR-4 Manhattan 16.95m 55-7.5
6 Morrissey, Jakob FR-1 Rider 15.91m 52-2.5
7 Tummino, Andrew SR-4 Monmouth 15.90m 52-2
8 Campbell, Cody SR-4 Rider 15.78m 51-9.25
9 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Monmouth 15.49m 50-10
10 Stuart, Jack SO-2 Monmouth 14.35m 47-1
11 Powell, Dylan FR-1 St. Peter's 13.34m 43-9.25
12 Awonusi, Anu JR-3 Manhattan 13.01m 42-8.25
13 Gorman, Patrick SO-2 Rider 12.37m 40-7
14 Defilippis, Matthew FR-1 St. Peter's 9.55m 31-4
Gephart, Sam FR-1 Rider FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
10 Stuart, Jack SO-2 Monmouth 14.35m 47-1
11 Powell, Dylan FR-1 St. Peter's 13.34m 43-9.25
12 Awonusi, Anu JR-3 Manhattan 13.01m 42-8.25
13 Gorman, Patrick SO-2 Rider 12.37m 40-7
14 Defilippis, Matthew FR-1 St. Peter's 9.55m 31-4
Gephart, Sam FR-1 Rider FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Johnson, Montel JR-3 Monmouth 18.81m 61-8.5
2 Kocienda, Nick SR-4 Manhattan 18.15m 59-6.75
3 Gilligan, Daniel SR-4 Monmouth 17.64m 57-10.5
4 Poetsch, Kyle SR-4 Rider 17.30m 56-9.25
5 Martinez, Enrique SR-4 Manhattan 16.95m 55-7.5
6 Morrissey, Jakob FR-1 Rider 15.91m 52-2.5
7 Tummino, Andrew SR-4 Monmouth 15.90m 52-2
8 Campbell, Cody SR-4 Rider 15.78m 51-9.25
9 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Monmouth 15.49m 50-10