Midlakes Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.53 | SB | Erin Raeman | 18th | Finals H2 | |
14.54 | SB | Samantha Vanderbrook | 19th | Finals H2 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.96 | SB | Erin Raeman | 18th | Finals H2 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.70 | SB | Tabitha Richards | 15th | Finals H1 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.35 | SB | Emily Rinaldo | 14th | Finals | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.90 | SB | Emily Rinaldo | 14th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.32 | SB | Erin Raeman | 12th | Finals H1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.19 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Kristen Mcgregor | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.5 | SB | Kristen Mcgregor | 9th | Finals | |
12-0.5 | SB | Tabitha Richards | 17th | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-7.5 | SB | Kristen Mcgregor | 9th | Finals | |
28-11.25 | SB | Cortni Mcgregor | 11th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Samantha Vanderbrook | 5th | Finals | |
6-0 | SB | Cortni Mcgregor | 12th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
52-11 | SB | Jolynne Kane | 19th | Finals | |
19-2.25 | SB | Liz Maloney | 8th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-4 | SB | Jolynne Kane | 19th | Finals | |
Pentathlon | |||||
1.596 | SB | Liz Maloney | 8th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.77 | SB | Nick Soler | 5th | Finals H3 | |
12.78 | SB | Kurt Romeiser | 16th | Finals H2 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.01 | SB | Matt Haintz | 6th | Finals H3 | |
24.96 | SB | Kurt Romeiser | 10th | Finals H1 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.86 | SB | Matt Haintz | 3rd | Finals H3 | |
59.93 | SB | Mike Stone | 16th | Finals H1 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.10 | SB | Aaron Hoven | 2nd | Finals | |
2:17.93 | SB | Mike Stone | 16th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.20 | SB | Josh Guilliaume | 20th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:14.16 | SB | Andrew Schneider | 16th | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.76 | SB | Sully Fratto | 7th | Finals H3 | |
21.08 | SB | Josh Guilliaume | 13th | Finals H2 | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:16.70 | SB | Landry Lamotte | 8th | Finals | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.61 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.45 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | SB | Sully Fratto | 8th | Finals | |
5-3 | SB | Sam Fratto | 10th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.25 | SB | Sully Fratto | 10th | Finals | |
17-0.25 | SB | Adam Sheppard | 11th | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-3.75 | SB | Sam Fratto | 10th | Finals | |
36-0.75 | SB | Sully Fratto | 11th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Aaron Hoven | 3rd | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
101-6 | SB | Trenton Jones | 8th | Finals | |
95-0 | SB | Chris Rushing | 11th | Finals | |
29-8.25 | SB | Jerrid Pierce | 4th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-6 | SB | Trenton Jones | 7th | Finals | |
38-3 | SB | Chris Rushing | 8th | Finals | |
Pentathlon | |||||
1.75 | SB | Jerrid Pierce | 7th | Finals |