Molloy College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.56 | Marissa McCaffery | 17th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.12 | Marissa McCaffery | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.97 | Mary Casey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:23.83 | SB | Christiane Weber | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.16 | Karina Romero | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.62 | SB | Emily Martino | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:22.86 | SB | Nancy Vasquez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:24.90 | Maureen O'Callaghan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:47.82 | Kristi Ackerina | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:01.72 | Jessica Friedman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.17 | Mary Casey | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.21 | Mary Casey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.02 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Kailee Vaseghi | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Kailee Vaseghi | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.43 | Joesph Branciforti | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.27 | Gianni Macchio | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
25.12 | Philip Canelo | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
25.12 | Lincoln Dunn | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.16 | Joesph Branciforti | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:00.05 | SB | Lincoln Dunn | 17th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:04.52 | SB | Andrew Powers | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.86 | Omar Longchamp | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:37.38 | Stephen Barbaro | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:38.47 | John Fitzsimmons | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:58.91 | SB | Matthew Healy | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:00.96 | Robert Mongitore | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:01.61 | Joseph Hunt | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.15 | Matteo Ittri | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:08.50 | SB | Michael Grady | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:15.24 | Matthew Healy | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.89 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |