Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports               George Febles, CHSAA

               Ignatian Invitational - 12/21/2019                
                Vince Lombardi Center, Bronx, NY                 

                 Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Muhamed Bayo          12 Mott Haven             4:48.6   1
  2 Fabiano Zanetti       12 Fordham Prep          4:53.80   2
  3 Colin Thoman          12 Regis                  4:56.1   1
  4 Thomas Cassidy        11 Regis                  4:56.6   1
  5 Angel Guinazu         10 Xavier                 4:57.9   1
  6 Nicholas Nanan        12 Monsignor McClancy     5:01.6   1
  7 Peadar Killeen        12 Xaverian               5:01.8   1
  8 William Schimitsch    11 Regis                  5:02.5   1
  9 Anthony Torricella    10 Regis                  5:07.3   1
 10 Melvin Ortiz          12 Fordham Prep           5:08.4   1
 11 Aidan Galvin          12 Fordham Prep          5:13.00   2
 12 Matthew Caracappa     12 JFK Catholic           5:16.9   1
 13 Miguel Paulino Portes 11 South Bronx HS         5:17.2   1
 14 Nestor Atiencia       12 Monsignor McClancy    5:18.50   2
 15 Daniel Greenwood      12 Monsignor McClancy    5:19.00   2
 16 Kevin Tuohy           12 Xaverian               5:22.1   1
 17 Diego Ramirez         12 Monsignor McClancy    5:22.50   2
 18 John Doyle            11 Regis                 5:26.10   2
 19 Ignacio Dowling       11 Regis                 5:28.90   2
 20 Teddy Flynn           12 Hastings              5:46.50   2
 21 James Ligas           12 Archbishop Molloy     5:48.00   2
 22 Charles Kalbfus       10 JFK Catholic          6:05.10   2
 23 Michael Walters       12 Xavier                6:12.30   2
 24 Michael Piotrowski    11 JFK Catholic          6:42.00   2

               Junior Year Boys 1600 Meter Run                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seamus Girdusky       11 Archbishop Molloy     4:50.10   1
  2 Christian Bien-aime   11 Archbishop Molloy     4:50.40   1
  3 Matthew Paolo         11 Archbishop Molloy     4:51.10   1
  4 Colin Cleary          11 Archbishop Stepinac   5:10.60   1
  5 Quincy Foster         11 Fordham Prep          5:15.20   2
  6 Gabriel Alsina        11 Archbishop Stepinac   5:15.40   2
  7 Gunnar Milts             Monsignor McClancy    5:16.00   1
  8 Christopher Vazquez   11 Xaverian              5:17.20   1
  9 Paul Costonannes         Archbishop Stepinac   5:20.90   1
 10 Edward                   Xavier                5:21.10   1
 11 Alec Gonzalo          11 Fordham Prep          5:31.00   2
 12 Daniel Corr           11 Xavier                5:33.30   2
 13 Mario Auqui           11 Monsignor Scanlan     5:33.60   2
 14 Declan O'Dea          11 Xavier                5:34.30   2
 15 Aidan McMahon         11 Xavier                5:35.10   2
 16 Nicolas Giannini      11 Xavier                5:41.90   2
 17 Jayden Sampeur        11 Archbishop Molloy     5:43.50   2
 18 Thomas Ledwith        11 Xavier                5:45.20   2
 19 James Sotamba         11 Monsignor McClancy    5:46.40   1
 20 Thomas Corbett        11 Monsignor McClancy    5:48.70   1
 21 Joseph Sinchi         11 LaSalle Academy (NYC  5:52.70   2
 22 Gerard Casey          11 Archbishop Molloy     6:18.20   2

                Sophomore Boys 1600 Meter Run                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Filipkowski      10 Archbishop Molloy     4:58.60   1
  2 Lucas Moran           10 Fordham Prep          5:01.40   1
  3 Dean Mayo             10 Fordham Prep          5:02.50   1
  4 Ian Rutledge          10 Archbishop Stepinac   5:09.10   1
  5 Liam Dennehy          10 Fordham Prep          5:10.40   1
  6 Luca Perrotta         10 Xaverian              5:10.60   1
  7 Cato Rafael           10 Xavier                5:18.80   2
  8 Andrew Mejia          10 Fordham Prep          5:22.50   2
  9 Luke Figueroa         10 Xavier                5:22.70   2
 10 George Kanellopoulos  10 Archbishop Molloy     5:23.40   1
 11 Patrick Sullivan      10 Fordham Prep          5:23.90   2
 12 Leo Carolan           10 Xavier                5:28.80   1
 13 Carlos Tapia          10 LaSalle Academy (NYC  5:30.60   1
 14 Jack O'Reilly         10 Fordham Prep          5:33.00   2
 15 Ryan Cronin           10 Fordham Prep          5:33.30   2
 16 William Strutton      10 Hastings              5:36.70   2
 17 Ryan Merola           10 Archbishop Molloy     5:37.50   2
 18 Jayden Melendez       10 St. Francis Prep      5:42.50   2
 19 Victor Ostling        10 Archbishop Molloy     5:42.70   2
 20 Sebastian Vitarelli   10 Xavier                5:51.20   2
 21 Emilio Espinal-Santia 10 St. Francis Prep      5:51.80   2
 22 Rene Serrano          10 Archbishop Stepinac   5:54.50   2
 23 Anthony Nuzzi         10 Archbishop Molloy     5:58.50   2
 24 Eamon Richards        10 Xaverian              5:59.50   2
 25 Willian Cooney        10 Xavier                6:04.50   2

                 Freshman Boys 1600 Meter Run                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Hastings          9 Xavier                5:14.60   1
  2 Finn Sweeney           9 Xavier                5:25.50   1
  3 John Gallagher         9 Fordham Prep          5:28.70   1
  4 Marco Sanducci         9 Xaverian              5:34.00   1
  5 Dean Rosamilia         9 Regis                 5:38.80   1
  6 Matthew McCabe         9 Xavier                5:39.10   2
  7 Owen Pietraszek        9 Hastings              5:39.80   2
  8 Harrison Abarca        9 St. John's Prep       5:42.30   2
  9 Edgar Alvarado         9 LaSalle Academy (NYC  5:44.40   1
 10 Talha Akhlaq           9 Xaverian              5:45.30   2
 11 Jack Coyne             9 Regis                 5:46.40   1
 12 Joshua Scholl          9 Archbishop Stepinac   5:48.70   2
 13 Grayson Suarez         9 Xaverian              5:51.00   1
 14 Finn Cleary            9 Fordham Prep          5:53.20   1
 15 Taha Akhlaq            9 Xaverian              5:54.90   1
 16 Tyler Tabarovsky       9 Archbishop Molloy     5:55.50   1
 16 Julian Quesada         9 LaSalle Academy (NYC  5:55.50   2
 18 Sean Walsh             9 Monsignor McClancy    5:58.30   2
 19 Joseph Brancato        9 Monsignor McClancy    6:01.60   2
 20 Ultan Gallagher        9 Archbishop Molloy     6:05.70   1
 21 Jose Otero             9 Xaverian              6:06.00   2
 22 Nicholas Hernandez     9 Xavier                6:07.70   2
 23 Kevin Girdusky         9 Archbishop Molloy     6:07.90   1
 24 Adrien Georgiev        9 Archbishop Molloy     6:08.50   1
 25 John Archbold          9 Archbishop Molloy     6:18.40   2

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordan Providence     12 Monsignor Scanlan       37.80   1
  2 Kamau Hawthorne       12 Archbishop Molloy       38.70   2
  3 garry munro           11 St. John's Prep         38.80   7
  4 Ikechuku Anaege       11 Archbishop Molloy       39.60   7
  5 JAYVON ASHLEY JR      12 South Bronx HS          39.70   1
  5 Kevin Franceschnini   12 Iona Preparatory Sch    39.70   2
  7 Letxi Perez           11 Fordham Prep            39.90   7
  8 Cameron McDonald      12 Monsignor McClancy      40.10   1
  9 Anthony Wakefield     12 Mount St. Michael       40.40   1
 10 Prince Owusu          12 Mott Haven              40.70   4
 11 Kenneth Sanford       12 Iona Preparatory Sch    41.10   3
 12 Victor Magaletti      12 Archbishop Stepinac     41.40   4
 13 JUSTIN DANIELS DINHAM 10 South Bronx HS          41.60   2
 14 Avery Turton          12 Iona Preparatory Sch    41.70   3
 15 Joseph Webster        12 Monsignor Scanlan       41.80   4
 16 Paul Eccleston        12 Iona Preparatory Sch    42.10   3
 16 Nicholas Rohrbacher   12 Xavier                  42.10   5
 18 Christian Bien-aime   11 Archbishop Molloy       42.40   7
 19 Nana Achampong        12 Monsignor Scanlan       42.50   4
 20 Charles Stravalle     12 Archbishop Molloy       42.60   5
 21 Paul Sabini           12 Regis                   42.80   1
 22 Malachi Soloman       12 LaSalle Academy (NYC    43.00   4
 23 Ryan Barry            11 Regis                   43.20   1
 24 Kiernan Smith         12 Archbishop Molloy       43.30   5
 25 Jayden Morgan         12 Archbishop Stepinac     43.40   4
 26 Marc Foley            12 Regis                   43.80   3
 27 Conor Hastings        12 Archbishop Molloy       43.90   5
 28 Justin Luckner        12 Regis                   44.10   3
 28 Angel Jimenez-Vascone 12 Xavier                  44.10   6
 30 Carl-Michael Ellis    12 Mount St. Michael       44.30   2
 30 Brandon King          11 Xavier                  44.30   7
 32 Tyrese Williams       12 Monsignor Scanlan       44.40   6
 33 Jacob Agbata          12 Regis                   44.50   5
 34 Daniel Greenwood      12 Monsignor McClancy      44.60   2
 34 Lawrence Otoo         12 Mount St. Michael       44.60   3
 36 Emmanuel Baltazar     11 Fordham Prep            44.80   7
 37 Jack Clement          11 JFK Catholic            45.10   4
 38 Manuel Iglesias       10 Hastings                45.30   2
 39 Liam Haggerty         12 Xaverian                45.50   2
 40 Robert Sullivan       12 Archbishop Molloy       45.60   6
 41 Ciro Salcedo          12 Regis                   45.80   3
 41 James Ligas           12 Archbishop Molloy       45.80   6
 43 Sebastian Sabogal     12 Archbishop Molloy       45.90   1
 43 Matthew Yeung         12 Iona Preparatory Sch    45.90   5
 45 Matthew Iuele         11 Xavier                  47.10   7
 46 Kenneth Brown            Mott Haven              48.80   6
 47 Brian Massello        11 JFK Catholic            49.00   6
 48 Andreas Vlahos        12 Monsignor Scanlan       50.30   5
 49 Michael Walters       12 Xavier                  51.60   6

               Junior Year Boys 300 Meter Dash                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Conor Rice            11 Archbishop Stepinac     40.10   3
  2 Nathaniel Hernandez   11 Regis                   40.70   1
  3 Dayln Kinard          11 Mount St. Michael       40.90   1
  4 William Pimintel      11 South Bronx HS          41.50   1
  4 Michael Rogers        11 Archbishop Stepinac     41.50   3
  6 Matthew Wenz          11 Monsignor McClancy      41.80   6
  7 Colin Cleary          11 Archbishop Stepinac     42.00   4
  8 Nicholas Paquette     11 Xavier                  42.10   1
  9 Doujuan Jourden       11 Fordham Prep            42.70   6
 10 Liam Cuneo            11 Fordham Prep            42.80   3
 11 Mark Cubi             11 Regis                   42.90   8
 12 William Weigand       11 Iona Preparatory Sch    43.00   5
 12 Joseph Barnes         11 Fordham Prep            43.00   6
 14 Nicholas Rodriguez    11 Archbishop Molloy       43.10   3
 15 Kevin Cauchi          11 Monsignor McClancy      43.50   5
 16 Timothy Davila        11 Xavier                  43.90   6
 17 Ethan Figueras        11 Fordham Prep            44.10   3
 18 Moses Seidu           11 South Bronx HS          44.20   8
 19 Nicolas Santos        11 Fordham Prep            44.40   8
 20 David Valerio         11 Archbishop Molloy       44.60   3
 21 Maxwell Gonzalez      11 Fordham Prep            44.70   6
 22 Diego Nunez           11 Fordham Prep            45.20   8
 23 Steve Quizhpilema     11 Archbishop Molloy       45.30   3
 24 Gabriel Alsina        11 Archbishop Stepinac     45.40   6
 25 Mapalo Mwape          12 St. Francis Prep        45.50   5
 25 Matthew S Rodriguez   11 Regis                   45.50   7
 27 Ben Sweeney           11 Archbishop Molloy       45.60   7
 28 Michael Marotta       11 Archbishop Stepinac     45.70   9
 29 Jack Leach            11 Fordham Prep            46.10   8
 30 CJ Rivello            11 Iona Preparatory Sch    46.40   5
 31 Edward Crabbe         11 Xavier                  46.50   1
 31 James Post            11 Regis                   46.50   7
 33 Andrew LaBarbara      11 Xavier                  46.80   1
 33 Daniel Graham         11 Fordham Prep            46.80   8
 35 Christopher Vitale    11 Xavier                  47.00   7
 36 Declan O'Dea          11 Xavier                  47.10   5
 37 John O'Hara           11 Regis                   47.20   6
 38 Raymond Rico          11 Regis                   47.30   9
 39 Anthony Kocovic       11 Regis                   48.00   8
 40 Nicolas Giannini      11 Xavier                  48.10   1
 41 Dillon Delatorre      11 Fordham Prep            48.90   4
 42 Michael Rodriguez     11 Fordham Prep            49.30   4
 43 MARVIN MENA           11 South Bronx HS          49.50   9
 44 Gerard Casey          11 Archbishop Molloy       49.60   7
 45 Jayden Sampeur        11 Archbishop Molloy       50.30   7
 46 Raymond Nieves        11 Monsignor McClancy      50.40   4
 47 Daniel Corr           11 Xavier                  50.70   7
 48 Stephen Vaccaro       11 Archbishop Stepinac     51.20   4
 49 Matthew Chiarovano    11 Monsignor McClancy      51.40   4
 50 Ian Irwin             11 Xavier                  52.00   5
 51 Christopher Wyatt     11 Hastings                52.50   4
 52 Ruari Cashin          11 Archbishop Stepinac     53.30   5
 nt Vincent Buccieri      11 Fordham Prep               NT   2
 nt Matthew Gregoire      11 Archbishop Molloy          NT   2
 nt Pablo Eccleston       11 Fordham Prep               NT   2
 nt Stephen Buckley       12 Archbishop Stepinac        NT   2
 nt William Smith         11 Xavier                     NT   2
 nt Thomas Ledwith        11 Xavier                     NT   2
 nt Aidan McMahon         11 Xavier                     NT   2

                 Sophomore Boys 600 Meter Run                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julian Kim            11 Archbishop Molloy     1:31.90   1
  2 Matthew Febles        10 Fordham Prep          1:35.70   1
  3 Chase Nicolas         10 Xavier                1:37.50   2
  4 Max Handler           10 Fordham Prep          1:39.70   4
  5 Luca Perrotta         10 Xaverian              1:39.80   2
  6 Samir Patel           10 Archbishop Molloy     1:40.20   3
  7 Ryan Jaipaul          10 Archbishop Molloy     1:40.50   1
  8 Nigel Bernard         10 Mount St. Michael     1:41.00   3
  9 Ian Rutledge          10 Archbishop Stepinac   1:41.40   2
  9 Kyle Diehl            10 Fordham Prep          1:41.40   3
 11 David Hernandez          Mount St. Michael     1:41.50   3
 12 John Stravalle        10 Archbishop Molloy     1:41.70   1
 13 Edward Lysaght        10 St. Francis Prep      1:42.10   1
 13 Sean Gilbert          10 Xaverian              1:42.10   4
 15 Gianluca Gargano      10 Monsignor McClancy    1:42.80   2
 16 Clouis DeCarvalho        Mount St. Michael     1:43.30   3
 17 David Barrios         10 Monsignor McClancy    1:45.00   2
 18 Carlos Tapia          10 LaSalle Academy (NYC  1:45.40   2
 19 Rex Jacobsen          11 Hastings              1:46.70   3
 20 Nicholas Poliseno     10 Archbishop Molloy     1:47.10   4
 21 Johnny Bogdanowicz    10 Iona Preparatory Sch  1:47.80   3
 22 Richard Hubert        10 Monsignor McClancy    1:48.20   4
 23 Ryan Merola           10 Archbishop Molloy     1:48.70   5
 24 Jonathan Hernandez    10 Archbishop Molloy     1:49.00   5
 25 Michael Harte         10 St. John's Prep       1:49.80   5
 26 Evan Young            10 Archbishop Molloy     1:51.40   5
 27 Jalen Hills           11 Mount St. Michael     1:51.90   3
 28 Leonidas Protonentis  10 Xaverian              1:52.30   5
 29 Christopher Iannotti  10 Iona Preparatory Sch  1:52.50   4
 30 Oliver Fuchs          10 Hastings              1:54.00   5
 31 Erick Mendez          10 Xavier                1:54.70   4
 32 Michael Connors       10 Iona Preparatory Sch  1:56.40   4
 33 Liam Hughes           10 Regis                 1:59.70   5
 34 Eamon Richards        10 Xaverian              2:01.00   5
 35 Joseph Rachiele       10 Regis                 2:01.50   5
 36 Sebastian Saito       10 Archbishop Molloy     2:11.60   5

                 Freshman Boys 600 Meter Run                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ergi Agaj              9 Fordham Prep          1:36.60   1
  2 Owen Gazso             9 Fordham Prep          1:38.30   1
  3 William Lulka          9 Fordham Prep          1:38.40   1
  4 Amare Williams         9 St. Francis Prep      1:39.80   1
  5 Nicholas Del Rosario   9 Xaverian              1:40.10   4
  6 Nicodemo Shannon       9 Archbishop Molloy     1:40.30   1
  7 Dimitri Xidias         9 St. Francis Prep      1:41.50   1
  8 Seamus O'Brien         9 Fordham Prep          1:44.20   2
  9 Theodore Daskalakis    9 Fordham Prep          1:44.50   2
 10 Marco Sanducci         9 Xaverian              1:46.20   2
 11 Christian Tufino       9 LaSalle Academy (NYC  1:46.80   2
 12 Dylan Zwick            9 Fordham Prep          1:47.00   2
 13 Jack Conrath           9 Xaverian              1:47.30   2
 14 Lucas Chrostowski      9 Fordham Prep          1:47.90   3
 15 Alessandro Dominici    9 Fordham Prep          1:49.00   3
 16 Jack Donohoe           9 Archbishop Stepinac   1:50.20   6
 17 Justin Springer        9 St. Francis Prep      1:50.40   2
 17 Ryan Noll              9 Fordham Prep          1:50.40   6
 19 Daniel Garcia            LaSalle Academy (NYC  1:50.50   4
 20 Ryan Schuck            9 Fordham Prep          1:50.60   2
 20 Ryan Ramsarran         9 Cardinal Spellman     1:50.60   6
 22 Edgar Alvarado         9 LaSalle Academy (NYC  1:51.60   3
 23 Stephen Mandola        9 Mount St. Michael     1:53.00   3
 24 Stephen Tuite          9 Xaverian              1:53.40   4
 25 Nicholas Avery         9 Fordham Prep          1:53.80   2
 26 Luca Voli              9 Fordham Prep          1:53.90   6
 27 Brian Griffin          9 Fordham Prep          1:54.00   2
 28 Gabriel Clarke           Mount St. Michael     1:54.20   3
 29 Joshua Scholl          9 Archbishop Stepinac   1:54.50   3
 29 Cayden Humphries       9 Xavier                1:54.50   4
 31 Christopher Pino       9 Iona Preparatory Sch  1:54.70   6
 32 Daniel McCusker        9 Fordham Prep          1:54.80   3
 33 Leo Lionetti           9 Fordham Prep          1:55.00   2
 34 Jack Woodworth         9 LaSalle Academy (NYC  1:55.10   3
 34 Grayson Suarez         9 Xaverian              1:55.10   4
 36 Chris Hanakis          9 Archbishop Molloy     1:55.40   4
 37 Leo Cymbalsky          9 Xavier                1:55.90   4
 38 Taha Akhlaq            9 Xaverian              1:56.00   4
 39 Aaron Traynor          9 Archbishop Stepinac   1:57.20   6
 40 Eamon Moogan           9 LaSalle Academy (NYC  1:58.20   5
 41 Matt McGrath           9 Iona Preparatory Sch  1:59.40   6
 42 Ian Walters            9 Mount St. Michael     1:59.50   5
 43 George Kammas          9 St. Francis Prep      1:59.60   3
 44 Joseph Brancato        9 Monsignor McClancy    2:00.40   6
 45 Nicholas Villacis      9 Archbishop Molloy     2:01.00   6
 46 Joseph Montalbano      9 St. Francis Prep      2:01.70   2
 47 Silverio Sencion       9 Xavier                2:02.10   5
 48 Talha Akhlaq           9 Xaverian              2:02.40   4
 49 Jose Otero             9 Xaverian              2:02.50   5
 50 Angel Huitzil          9 Xavier                2:02.90   5
 51 Adrian Mikula          9 Xaverian              2:03.00   4
 52 Anthony Collura        9 St. Francis Prep      2:03.10   6
 53 Christian Cruz         9 Cardinal Spellman     2:03.20   6
 54 Donal Connaughton      9 Archbishop Stepinac   2:03.40   6
 55 Lucas Pia              9 Xavier                2:03.90   5
 56 Mason Mercier          9 Xavier                2:04.60   5
 56 Kevin McManus          9 Archbishop Molloy     2:04.60   6
 58 Anthony Zambrano       9 St. Francis Prep      2:04.80   3
 59 Davonte Nicholson      9 Xavier                2:07.70   5
 60 River Mon Lok Ngan     9 Xaverian              2:08.20   5
 61 Daniel Nigro           9 Xaverian              2:09.20   5
 62 Giuseppe Giuffre       9 Xavier                2:09.40   5
 63 Alexander Gojani       9 Iona Preparatory Sch  2:10.10   5
 64 Marci Martire          9 Iona Preparatory Sch  2:10.20   6
 65 Matthew Casas          9 Iona Preparatory Sch  2:11.80   6
 66 Alexander Zervos       9 Xavier                2:11.90   5
 67 Jord Josephs           9 Cardinal Spellman     2:16.10   5
 68 Ethan Tamang           9 Xavier                2:27.30   5

                  Varsity Boys 600 Meter Run                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordan Providence     12 Monsignor Scanlan     1:28.60   1
  2 Mike Hubert           12 Archbishop Molloy     1:29.10   1
  3 Muhamed Bayo          12 Mott Haven            1:32.40   1
  4 JONATHAN JORGE        12 South Bronx HS        1:33.30   2
  5 Noel McGrory          12 Regis                 1:34.70   1
  6 Charles Stravalle     12 Archbishop Molloy     1:35.80   2
  7 Joseph Webster-Rutled 12 Monsignor Scanlan     1:36.70   2
  8 Jack Coleman          11 Regis                 1:37.30   3
  9 Peadar Killeen        12 Xaverian              1:37.40   3
 10 Connor Tinson         12 Fordham Prep          1:37.90   2
 11 Prince Owusu          12 Mott Haven            1:38.90   2
 12 Nicholas Nanan        12 Monsignor McClancy    1:39.20   3
 13 Ryan Barry            11 Regis                 1:39.90   3
 14 Kevin Tuohy           12 Xaverian              1:40.90   3
 15 Justin Gonzalez       11 LaSalle Academy (NYC  1:41.60   2
 16 Nana Achampong        12 Monsignor Scanlan     1:41.80   2
 17 Gianni Goulbourn-Camp 12 Mount St. Michael     1:44.30   3
 18 Robert Sullivan       12 Archbishop Molloy     1:49.90   3

                Junior Year Boys 600 Meter Run                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Akosah           11 Archbishop Molloy     1:34.70   1
  2 Cole Shortall         11 Fordham Prep          1:36.00   1
  3 Malcolm McNulty       11 Hastings              1:36.10   1
  4 Miguel Paulino Portes 11 South Bronx HS        1:36.70   1
  5 Gunnar Mills          11 Monsignor McClancy    1:40.00   1
  5 David Valerio         11 Archbishop Molloy     1:40.00   2
  7 Christopher Vazquez   11 Xaverian              1:40.50   2
  8 Timothy Davila        11 Xavier                1:40.70   2
  9 Jeremy Serbee         11 Hastings              1:41.60   2
 10 Ben Sweeney           11 Archbishop Molloy     1:43.20   3
 11 Andrew LaBarbara      11 Xavier                1:46.50   2
 12 Paul Chrissotimos     11 Archbishop Stepinac   1:47.90   2
 12 Nicholas Rodriguez    11 Archbishop Molloy     1:47.90   4
 14 Mario Auqui           11 Monsignor Scanlan     1:48.20   4
 15 CJ Rivello            11 Iona Preparatory Sch  1:48.50   4
 16 Steve Quizhpilema     11 Archbishop Molloy     1:49.20   3
 17 Critian Colon         11 South Bronx HS        1:50.90   3
 18 Raymond Nieves        11 Monsignor McClancy    1:51.80   3
 19 Thomas Corbett        11 Monsignor McClancy    1:52.70   3
 20 Matthew Chiarovano    11 Monsignor McClancy    1:58.80   4
 21 ADONIS PEREZ          11 South Bronx HS        2:06.90   3
 22 RYAN FALU             11 South Bronx HS        2:07.20   4
 23 Ruari Cashin          11 Archbishop Stepinac   2:10.50   4
 24 Daniel Dolan          11 Xavier                2:12.60   4

                Sophomore Boys 300 Meter Dash                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arison Cruz           10 Fordham Prep            39.50   1
  2 Louis Varames         10 Iona Preparatory Sch    40.10   8
  3 Micaiah Emanuel       10 St. John's Prep         40.20   1
  4 Kaloni McIntyre       10 Iona Preparatory Sch    41.20   9
  5 Leo Bubb              10 Xavier                  41.40   5
  6 Benjamin McNulty      10 Hastings                41.50   9
  7 Andrey Fernandez      10 Regis                   41.90   6
  8 Alex Clarkin          10 Regis                   42.00  11
  9 Caden Caron           10 Xavier                  42.10   5
 10 Chase Nicolas         10 Xavier                  42.30   3
 11 Jaziah Welch          10 St. Francis Prep        42.40   2
 12 Eric Koch             10 Mount St. Michael       42.60   1
 13 Timothy Hunt          10 Fordham Prep            42.70   2
 14 Samir Patel           10 Archbishop Molloy       42.80   3
 14 Michael Gallagher     10 Fordham Prep            42.80   5
 16 Ryan Lavache          10 St. Francis Prep        43.10   2
 17 Alex Filipkowski      10 Archbishop Molloy       43.30   2
 17 Andrew Maloney        10 Fordham Prep            43.30   4
 19 Oscar De-La-Cruz      10 Mount St. Michael       43.40   5
 19 David Barrios         10 Monsignor McClancy      43.40   8
 21 Leonel Chaparro       10 Iona Preparatory Sch    43.50   9
 22 Gianluca Gargano      10 Monsignor McClancy      43.60   8
 23 Benn Friend           10 Fordham Prep            43.90   7
 24 Aaron Bhagwan         10 St. Francis Prep        44.00   1
 24 Molique Lacotera      10 St. John's Prep         44.00   2
 26 Marcellus Harris      10 Iona Preparatory Sch    44.20   9
 26 Ashauni Williams      10 Xavier                  44.20  10
 28 Eric Noriega          10 Regis                   44.30   3
 29 Andrew Boyce          10 Regis                   44.50  14
 30 Omari Callender       10 St. John's Prep         44.70   2
 31 Anthony Reis          10 Archbishop Stepinac     44.80  10
 32 Sean Gilbert          10 Xaverian                44.90   3
 33 Mike Providence       10 Archbishop Molloy       45.10   6
 34 Gordon Bell           10 Fordham Prep            45.20   7
 35 John Stravalle        10 Archbishop Molloy       45.30   4
 36 Mateo Gomez           10 Xavier                  45.40   7
 36 William Lew           10 Hastings                45.40   8
 36 Max Antonini          10 Regis                   45.40  11
 36 Matteo Rotatori       10 Regis                   45.40  14
 40 George Kanellopoulos  10 Archbishop Molloy       45.50   4
 41 Jaden Alejo           10 Fordham Prep            45.60   5
 42 Daniel Odume          10 Fordham Prep            45.70   4
 42 Robert Sanzo          10 Iona Preparatory Sch    45.70   6
 42 Daniel Storck         10 Regis                   45.70  11
 42 Angel Guinazu         10 Xavier                  45.70  12
 46 John Dockery          10 Fordham Prep            45.80   5
 47 Paolo Cappuzzi        10 Monsignor McClancy      46.00   6
 47 Leo Carolan           10 Xavier                  46.00  12
 47 Erick Mendez          10 Xavier                  46.00  13
 50 Evan Young            10 Archbishop Molloy       46.20   9
 51 Jason Pham            10 Xavier                  46.30   7
 52 Declan Coen           10 Archbishop Molloy       46.40   2
 52 Luke Figueroa         10 Xavier                  46.40  12
 54 Marcello Molisse      10 Fordham Prep            46.50   4
 54 Daniel Caracappa      10 JFK Catholic            46.50   5
 54 Guarien Barone        10 Mount St. Michael       46.50   8
 57 Leonidas Protonentis  10 Xaverian                46.60   3
 58 Allen Santos          10 Fordham Prep            46.70   4
 58 Dane Thomsen          10 Archbishop Molloy       46.70   6
 58 Albert Hynes          10 Xavier                  46.70   9
 58 Rene Serrano          10 Archbishop Stepinac     46.70  10
 62 Eber Ponce               Mount St. Michael       46.80   3
 62 Nicholas Poliseno     10 Archbishop Molloy       46.80   4
 64 Jonathan Hernandez    10 Archbishop Molloy       46.90   1
 64 Benny Caiola          10 Iona Preparatory Sch    46.90   8
 64 Cato Rafael           10 Xavier                  46.90  12
 67 Dylan Campbell           Mount St. Michael       47.00   3
 67 Jed Finkelstein       10 Hastings                47.00  10
 69 Daniel Falero         10 Iona Preparatory Sch    47.10  12
 70 Jerold Bonifacio      10 Fordham Prep            47.40  11
 71 Colby Scott           10 Xavier                  47.50   1
 DQ Jayden Moore-Thony    12 LaSalle Academy (NYC    47.80  13
 72 Cristian Alarcon      10 Xavier                  47.90   7
 72 Sebastian Gomez       10 Iona Preparatory Sch    47.90   8
 74 Daniel Anacta         10 Regis                   48.00  14
 75 Ryan Gober            10 Hastings                48.20  10
 76 Michael Connors       10 Iona Preparatory Sch    48.30   6
 77 Andy Vu               10 St. John's Prep         48.80   7
 78 Precious Utobunwa-Nwa 10 Fordham Prep            49.10  14
 79 Mohmaed Diallo        10 Fordham Prep            49.50  11
 80 Sebastian Vitarelli   10 Xavier                  49.60  12
 81 Matthew A Rodriguez   10 Regis                   49.70  11
 82 Matthew Sy            10 St. John's Prep         50.00   6
 83 Aris Vlahos           10 Monsignor Scanlan       50.10  12
 84 Anthony Nuzzi         10 Archbishop Molloy       51.50  10
 85 Alex Estevez          11 LaSalle Academy (NYC    51.80  13
 86 Edgar Cabrera         10 Fordham Prep            52.50  11
 87 Willian Cooney        10 Xavier                  53.90  13
 88 Ryan Curran           10 Archbishop Molloy       54.10  13
 89 Victor Ostling        10 Archbishop Molloy       55.90   7
 90 Christopher Iannotti  10 Iona Preparatory Sch    57.00  10
 91 Sebastian Saito       10 Archbishop Molloy       58.90   9

                 Freshman Boys 300 Meter Dash                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Disney          9 Fordham Prep            39.70   1
  2 Kobe Newman            9 Xavier                  40.80   5
  3 Eoha-Karmiel Yitzchak  9 Archbishop Stepinac     40.90   1
  4 Owen Druehl            9 Hastings                42.90   7
  5 Dimitri Xidias         9 St. Francis Prep        43.00   1
  6 Jack Stappenbeck       9 Regis                   43.40   2
  7 Luke Morales           9 Archbishop Molloy       43.70   2
  8 Diego Ocasio           9 Iona Preparatory Sch    44.10   2
  8 Francis Courant        9 Xavier                  44.10   7
 10 Keegan Doody           9 Fordham Prep            44.30   3
 10 Colin O'Garro          9 Iona Preparatory Sch    44.30  14
 12 Samuel Evans           9 Hastings                44.40   7
 13 Noah Jacobson          9 St. John's Prep         44.60   5
 14 Lucas Mendez           9 Fordham Prep            44.90   6
 15 terrell asare            Mott Haven              45.10   1
 16 Chidi-Ebere Oboro      9 Mount St. Michael       45.40   2
 17 Charles English        9 Fordham Prep            45.50   3
 17 Charles Kinzie         9 Xavier                  45.50   8
 19 Anthony Kerr           9 Archbishop Molloy       45.60   1
 19 Daniel Murdock         9 Iona Preparatory Sch    45.60   5
 21 Michael Semprevivo       Fordham Prep            45.80   8
 21 Solomon Smith          9 Xavier                  45.80  10
 23 Tyler Tabarovsky       9 Archbishop Molloy       46.00   6
 24 Jack Conrath           9 Xaverian                46.10   4
 24 Jodiel Richeti         9 Xavier                  46.10   5
 26 Austin Lawless         9 Fordham Prep            46.40  11
 27 Vince Mensah           9 Xavier                  46.50   9
 28 Nicholas Del Rosario   9 Xaverian                46.60   4
 29 Silverio Sencion       9 Xavier                  46.80   8
 30 Ultan Gallagher        9 Archbishop Molloy       46.90  12
 31 Nicholas DiPippo       9 JFK Catholic            47.00   7
 31 Chase Patterson        9 Monsignor McClancy      47.00  10
 33 Sebastian Peterman     9 Fordham Prep            47.20   3
 34 Luis Ortega            9 St. John's Prep         47.30   8
 34 Leo Cymbalsky          9 Xavier                  47.30  10
 34 Christian Audrin       9 Archbishop Molloy       47.30  12
 37 Amir Waiters           9 LaSalle Academy (NYC    47.50   5
 38 John Janocha           9 Xavier                  47.60  10
 38 Jeremy Valdez          9 St. John's Prep         47.60  13
 40 Stephen Tuite          9 Xaverian                47.80   8
 40 Alex Megahed           9 Monsignor McClancy      47.80   9
 40 Johnnie Torres         9 Fordham Prep            47.80  12
 43 Anthony Ortega         9 St. John's Prep         47.90  13
 43 Jason Jang             9 Regis                   47.90  15
 45 Chris Hanakis          9 Archbishop Molloy       48.00  11
 46 Jaiden Saint Hilaire   9 Fordham Prep            48.10  12
 47 Jack Silkowski         9 Fordham Prep            48.20   4
 48 Navroop Singh         12 Monsignor McClancy      48.30  15
 49 Jack O'Dea             9 Xavier                  48.40   4
 49 Cayden Humphries       9 Xavier                  48.40  11
 49 Angel Huitzil          9 Xavier                  48.40  16
 52 Adrien Georgiev        9 Archbishop Molloy       48.50  11
 53 Shareef Johnson        9 Mount St. Michael       48.70   3
 53 Tim Lupberger          9 Xavier                  48.70   4
 53 River Mon Lok Ngan     9 Xaverian                48.70   8
 53 Citrone Joseph         9 Iona Preparatory Sch    48.70  14
 57 Ethan Gagliano         9 Xavier                  48.80   9
 58 Annis Hoxhaj           9 Archbishop Molloy       48.90   3
 58 Jaiden Hamilton        9 Archbishop Stepinac     48.90  15
 60 George Kammas          9 St. Francis Prep        49.00   6
 61 Lucas Pia              9 Xavier                  49.10  11
 62 soloman diarra        12 Mott Haven              49.20   7
 63 Ibrahim Naseem         9 St. John's Prep         49.40  13
 64 Giuseppe Giuffre       9 Xavier                  49.50   6
 65 Ethan Auguste          9 Fordham Prep            49.80  16
 66 Christopher Guzman       Fordham Prep            50.00   9
 66 Alexis Mejia           9 Monsignor McClancy      50.00  11
 66 Andrew McNally         9 St. John's Prep         50.00  15
 69 Joshua Vargas          9 St. John's Prep         50.30  15
 70 Daniel Nigro           9 Xaverian                50.50   8
 71 John Archbold          9 Archbishop Molloy       50.70   3
 71 Anthony Zambrano       9 St. Francis Prep        50.70   6
 71 Coakley Dolce          9 Fordham Prep            50.70   9
 74 Matthew Sinacori       9 Archbishop Molloy       50.80   3
 75 Alexander Gojani       9 Iona Preparatory Sch    50.90  15
 76 Adrian Mikula          9 Xaverian                51.00   9
 77 Liam O'Sullivan        9 Fordham Prep            51.30  12
 78 Andrew Bellwine        9 Xavier                  51.40   9
 79 Anthony Lenza          9 Xavier                  51.50   4
 79 Jeremy Solano          9 Archbishop Molloy       51.50  14
 81 Joseph Nitti           9 Monsignor McClancy      52.10  14
 82 Nicolas Dolengewicz    9 Archbishop Molloy       52.30  13
 83 Nicholas Hernandez     9 Xavier                  52.40   6
 84 Michael Ramirez        9 Archbishop Molloy       52.50  12
 85 William Lemischak      9 Hastings                52.70  10
 85 Jord Josephs           9 Cardinal Spellman       52.70  14
 87 Christopher Hunt       9 Mount St. Michael       52.80  10
 87 Robert Kenny           9 St. Francis Prep        52.80  11
 89 Kai Wilson             9 Iona Preparatory Sch    53.40  14
 90 Mason Mercier          9 Xavier                  53.50   4
 90 Paul Sarcona           9 Xavier                  53.50  16
 92 Santiago Mora          9 Iona Preparatory Sch    54.00   5
 92 Luke Clavel            9 JFK Catholic            54.00   7
 94 Nick Cortez            9 LaSalle Academy (NYC    54.20  13
 95 Christian Daloul       9 Xavier                  54.30  16
 96 Matthew McCabe         9 Xavier                  54.60   2
 97 Jalen Collymore        9 Xavier                  54.70   7
 98 Luca Evans             9 Xavier                  55.00   2
 98 Andy Arevalo           9 LaSalle Academy (NYC    55.00  13
100 Michael McGreal        9 Xavier                  55.30   7
101 Alexander Zervos       9 Xavier                  55.70  10
102 Michael Hijazin        9 Iona Preparatory Sch    55.80   6
103 Matthew Turrigiano     9 Xavier                  55.90   2
104 Alain Dorestant        9 Archbishop Molloy       56.50  13
105 Ian Romo               9 Xavier                  58.70  16
106 Esteban Reyes          9 Fordham Prep            59.50  16
107 Ethan Tamang           9 Xavier                1:00.00  16
108 Armando Gutierrez      9 Archbishop Molloy     1:04.10  14
109 Paul Culaj             9 Fordham Prep          1:07.10  12
110 Antonio Jun            9 Regis                51:04.00  15

             Freshman-Midget Boys 300 Meter Dash              
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Carey          9 Fordham Prep            44.60   2
  2 Devon Piranio          9 Archbishop Stepinac     45.10   1
  3 Christian Cruz         9 Cardinal Spellman       45.40   1
  4 Jack Donohoe           9 Archbishop Stepinac     45.80   1
  5 Dakota Strain          9 Fordham Prep            46.00   1
  5 Julian Collins-Wilmor  9 Fordham Prep            46.00   2
  7 Andrew Guerrero        9 Fordham Prep            46.80   4
  8 Daniel Lang            9 Fordham Prep            46.90   4
  9 Kevin Girdusky         9 Archbishop Molloy       47.00   2
 10 Mateo Polanco          9 Iona Preparatory Sch    47.40   2
 11 Kyle Stewart           9 Iona Preparatory Sch    48.20   1
 12 Nicholas Callari       9 Iona Preparatory Sch    48.40   3
 12 Nicholas Villacis      9 Archbishop Molloy       48.40   3
 14 Donal Connaughton      9 Archbishop Stepinac     48.60   4
 15 Marci Martire          9 Iona Preparatory Sch    49.20   3
 16 Augustine Daudu        9 Fordham Prep            49.50   4
 17 Edward Griffenkranz    9 Fordham Prep            49.70   2
 17 Anthony Rodriguez      9 Iona Preparatory Sch    49.70   3
 19 Aaron Traynor          9 Archbishop Stepinac     49.90   2
 20 Sean Padilla           9 Archbishop Stepinac     50.00   4
 21 Christian Gentolia     9 Iona Preparatory Sch    50.10   2
 21 Ciaran Phibbs          9 Iona Preparatory Sch    50.10   3
 21 Dushane Salmon         9 Cardinal Spellman       50.10   4
 24 Mehr Anand             9 Fordham Prep            51.50   4
 25 Raymond Provost        9 Regis                   51.80   4
 26 Nicholas Mohabir       9 Archbishop Molloy       52.20   3
 27 Enilem Abotsi-Sewornu  9 Fordham Prep            52.30   3
 28 Kevin McManus          9 Archbishop Molloy       52.90   3
 29 Cosmo Commisso         9 Archbishop Stepinac     54.60   2
 30 Haydee Padilla         9 Fordham Prep            55.10   1
 31 Alex Dowicz            9 Archbishop Stepinac     58.30   4
 32 Jason Sampson          9 Archbishop Molloy     1:01.70   1

                  Freshman Boys High Jump                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julian Collins-Wilmor  9 Fordham Prep          4-11.00 
  1 William Lulka          9 Fordham Prep          4-11.00 
  1 Dylan Zwick            9 Fordham Prep          4-11.00 
  1 Daniel McCusker        9 Fordham Prep          4-11.00 
  1 John Mclaughlin        9 St. Francis Prep      4-11.00 
  6 Donovan Cios           9 Archbishop Molloy     4-06.00 
  6 Owen Gazso             9 Fordham Prep          4-06.00 
  6 Alex Sakarellos       12 St. Francis Prep      4-06.00 
  6 Nicholas Callari       9 Iona Preparatory Sch  4-06.00 
  6 Lucas Dibartolomeo     9 St. Francis Prep      4-06.00 
  6 Nicholas Pandis        9 St. Francis Prep      4-06.00 
 12 Ryan Ramsarran         9 Cardinal Spellman     4-04.00 
 13 Colin O'Garro          9 Iona Preparatory Sch  4-03.00 
 13 Daniel Brewster        9 Iona Preparatory Sch  4-03.00 

               Sophomore Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quinn Kennedy         10 Fordham Prep             9.20   1
  2 Joseph Haugh          10 Fordham Prep            10.00   1
  3 Rodney Rahming        10 Archbishop Stepinac     10.20   2
  4 Jason Yoo             10 Fordham Prep            10.60   2
  5 Matteo Rotatori       10 Regis                   10.80   2
  6 Benny Caiola          10 Iona Preparatory Sch    11.40   1
  7 Declan Coen           10 Archbishop Molloy       11.70   2
  8 Daniel Falero         10 Iona Preparatory Sch    11.80   1

                Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kwame Opam            10 Archbishop Molloy        8.40   1
  2 Michael Chin Too      11 Fordham Prep             9.20   1
  3 Matthew Gregoire      11 Archbishop Molloy        9.50   2
  4 Andrew Occhi          11 Archbishop Stepinac      9.60   1
  4 JONATHAN JORGE        12 South Bronx HS           9.60   1
  6 Jonathan Joseph       11 Archbishop Molloy        9.70   2
  7 Nathaniel Hernandez   11 Regis                   10.70   2
  8 Moses Seidu           11 South Bronx HS          11.70   3
  9 Sebastian Sabogal     12 Archbishop Molloy       12.20   3
 10 Eric Akosah           11 Archbishop Molloy       12.30   3

                Freshman Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eloha-k Yitzchak       9 Archbishop Stepinac      8.60   1
  2 Robert Disney          9 Fordham Prep             9.00   1
  3 Seamus O'Brien         9 Fordham Prep            10.50   1
  3 Diego Ocasio           9 Iona Preparatory Sch    10.50   2
  5 Christopher Pino       9 Iona Preparatory Sch    10.90   3
  6 Kyle Shea              9 Iona Preparatory Sch    11.00   1
  6 Donovan Cios           9 Archbishop Molloy       11.00   5
  8 Ryan Schuck            9 Fordham Prep            11.20   2
  8 Daniel Lang            9 Fordham Prep            11.20   4
 10 Jason Jang             9 Regis                   11.30   2
 10 Michael Semprevivo       Fordham Prep            11.30   3
 10 Dakota Strain          9 Fordham Prep            11.30   5
 13 Keegan Doody           9 Fordham Prep            11.60   2
 14 Senan Garry            9 Regis                   11.80   3
 15 Jack Silkowski         9 Fordham Prep            12.00   5
 16 Raymond Provost        9 Regis                   12.70   4
 17 Liam O'Sullivan        9 Fordham Prep            14.40   4

                Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alicja Gwozdz         11 St. Joseph Hill Acad    10.60   1
  2 Kate Fodero           11 Ursuline School         10.70   1
  3 Kaitlyn Smith         12 Monsignor McClancy      11.40   1
  4 Rebecca Harrington    12 St. Joseph Hill Acad    11.60   2
  5 Erica Fernante        12 St. Joseph Hill Acad    11.70   2
  5 ??                                               11.70   2
  7 Claire Cregin         11 Ursuline School         11.80   1
  8 Daniela Benitez       11 Xaverian                12.10   3
  9 Lindie Holt           11 Forest Hills            12.30   3
 10 Cara Patrissy         12 St. Joseph Hill Acad    12.40   2
 11 Heather Wallace       11 St. Joseph Hill Acad    12.90   3

               Sophomore Girls 55 Meter Hurdles               
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Anderson        10 Ursuline School         11.20   2
  2 Josephine Priolo      10 St. Joseph Hill Acad    11.30   1
  3 Rosaura Celedonio     10 Forest Hills            11.70   1
  4 Sophie Mines          10 Hastings                11.90   2
  5 Gabrielle McIntosh    10 Forest Hills            12.10   2
  6 Elaina Adams          10 Forest Hills            12.20   1
  7 Mary Comer            10 Xaverian                12.40   3
  8 Melissa Suriel        10 Ursuline School         12.60   3
  9 Emmerson Hannan       10 Xaverian                15.50   3

               Freshman Girls 55 Meter Hurdles                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patria Kay Bailey      9 Evander Childs Campu    11.40   3
  2 Katrina Lim            9 Xaverian                11.90   2
  3 Julia Ferrante         9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    12.00   2
  3 Kelsey Kuefner         9 Xaverian                12.00   2
  5 Juliana Castellano     9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    12.60   1
  6 Kiara Wells            9 Xaverian                12.70   3
  7 Elizabeth Quercia      9 Monsignor McClancy      12.90   1
  8 Landy Brutus           9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    13.90   2
  9 SHAILEEN SANTANA       9 South Bronx HS          14.10   1
 10 AMANDY RODRIGUEZ       9 South Bronx HS          14.20   1

                 Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kate Nugent            9 Ursuline School       5:48.60   1
  2 Tara Doyle             9 Ursuline School       5:48.90   1
  3 Mia Winters           10 Xaverian              5:51.50   1
  4 Angela Cavalieri      10 St. Joseph Hill Acad  5:53.60   1
  5 Nadia Martinova       10 Notre Dame (Manhatta  5:53.80   1
  6 Alexa Grassi           9 Ursuline School       5:55.50   1
  7 Isobel Stanger        12 Notre Dame (Manhatta  6:03.30   1
  8 Kristen Smith         12 Monsignor McClancy    6:07.40   1
  9 GIFTBELLE LOMOTEY     12 South Bronx HS        6:11.70   1
 10 Salma Mokhtar         11 St. Joseph Hill Acad  6:26.40   1
 11 Samantha Vuoso        10 St. Joseph Hill Acad  6:29.20   1
 12 Rory Keane            10 Ursuline School       6:34.60   2
 13 Phylicia Cannon       10 Monsignor McClancy    6:38.40   1
 14 Catherine Anderson    10 Xaverian              6:41.90   2
 15 Emely Abreu           11 Notre Dame (Manhatta  6:43.20   1
 16 Elizabeth Kemp        11 Ursuline School       6:45.10   2
 17 Lily Luo              12 Forest Hills          6:51.30   2
 18 Veronica Wiszniewska  11 Forest Hills          6:53.40   2
 19 ALYSSA LEWIS          11 South Bronx HS        6:57.40   2
 20 Berenice Palacios Mer 12 Forest Hills          6:57.50   2
 21 Jenni Sarabia         12 Forest Hills          7:03.70   2
 22 MARIAJOSE CALDERON    11 Forest Hills          7:08.90   2
 23 Abby Zeng             11 St. Agnes             7:09.00   2
 24 Annie Chen            12 Forest Hills          7:10.10   2
 25 Emelyn Fermin         12 South Bronx HS        7:10.30   2
 26 Veronica McNally      11 Xaverian              7:11.60   2
 27 Mary Comer            10 Xaverian              7:13.10   2
 28 Alexandra Loginov     11 Forest Hills          7:15.90   2
 29 MICHELLE ISLAS ESCAMI 10 South Bronx HS        7:19.10   2
 30 Paula Herrera         10 St. Agnes             7:19.40   2
 31 ZOE FIGUEROA          11 South Bronx HS        7:49.70   2
 32 JAZMIN FLORES NAVARRE 10 South Bronx HS        8:14.40   2

               Freshman Girls 1600 Meter Run               
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Diana Cavalieri        9 St. Joseph Hill Acad  6:04.80 
  2 Kelly Geoghegan        7 Ursuline School       6:15.60 
  3 Paige Jerrahian        9 St. Joseph Hill Acad  6:16.70 
  4 Jenna Cain             9 Ursuline School       6:19.30 
  5 Marlie Jennings        7 Ursuline School       6:23.00 
  6 Taylor D'Auria         7 Ursuline School       6:23.10 
  7 Alice Adamo            9 St. Joseph Hill Acad  6:36.50 
  8 Sydnie Marshall        9 Xaverian              6:38.20 
  9 Pooja Dhamecha         9 Forest Hills          6:47.40 
 10 Lauren Backstrom       9 Xaverian              6:54.70 
 11 Victoria R. Giovanell  9 Monsignor McClancy    7:01.20 

                  Varsity Boys High Jump                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chavin Ramharak       12 Mount St. Michael     5-10.00 
  2 Finn McCauley         10 Xavier                5-08.00 
  3 Christian Bien-aime   11 Archbishop Molloy     5-04.00 
  3 Joseph Iannello       12 St. Francis Prep      5-04.00 
  5 JUSTIN DANIELS DINHAM 10 South Bronx HS        5-02.00 
  6 Jeremy Serbee         11 Hastings              5-01.00 
  7 Aardasher Mamadjonov  10 Archbishop Molloy     5-00.00 
  7 Gary Henry            12 St. Francis Prep      5-00.00 
  7 Aleksander Micich     10 St. Francis Prep      5-00.00 
  7 Peter Tomala          11 St. Francis Prep      5-00.00 
  7 Bernard Attah-Gyamfi  12 Mount St. Michael     5-00.00 

                   Varsity Boys Shot Put                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Tettah        12 Cardinal Hayes       43-08.00 
  2 Peter Meehan          12 Archbishop Molloy    42-11.00 
  3 Shawn Ward            11 Cardinal Hayes       41-10.00 
  4 Anthony Wakefield     12 Mount St. Michael    40-07.00 
  5 Saquan Baldwin        11 Cardinal Hayes       39-06.00 
  6 Ernario Vushaj        11 Cardinal Hayes       38-06.00 
  7 Mack Anderson         11 Cardinal Hayes       37-03.00 
  8 Flauderson Fergilus   12 St. Francis Prep     36-09.00 
  9 James Owens           12 St. Francis Prep     34-10.00 
 10 Paul Guastella        12 Xavier               34-09.00 
 11 Christian Gooden      11 St. Francis Prep     34-08.00 
 12 Reginold Estrada      12 St. Francis Prep     33-09.00 
 13 Owen Byrne            12 Regis                32-05.00 
 14 Brendan MAcDonald     12 Xavier               31-07.00 
 15 Ian Cox               12 Iona Preparatory Sch 31-06.00 
 16 Liam Haggerty         12 Xaverian             30-09.00 
 17 Matthew Virtudes      12 Regis                29-11.00 
 18 Gregory Guzman        12 Regis                29-09.00 
 19 Evan Madden           12 Regis                27-11.00 

                 Junior Year Boys Shot Put                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaidi Cai             12 Iona Preparatory Sch 36-00.00 
  2 Jaden Archie          11 Xavier               35-11.00 
  3 Matthew Dilullo       11 Archbishop Stepinac  35-10.00 
  4 Gregory Bonowitz      11 Monsignor McClancy   35-05.00 
  5 Joseph Ciafone        11 Iona Preparatory Sch 35-02.00 
  6 Shwet Dharia          11 Archbishop Molloy    34-11.00 
  7 Evan Briguglio        11 Xavier               33-07.00 
  8 Anthony Agosta        11 Monsignor McClancy   33-05.00 
  9 Daniel Vanadia        11 Fordham Prep         32-08.00 
 10 James Burns           10 St. Francis Prep     32-05.00 
 11 Stephen Vaccaro       11 Archbishop Stepinac  31-04.00 
 12 Joseph Liberatore     11 Regis                31-01.00 
 13 Salvatore Peragine    11 Regis                29-02.00 
 14 Elijah Bou            11 Regis                29-01.00 
 15 Kevin Salmon          11 Fordham Prep         28-08.00 
 16 Sebastian Rodriguez   11 Xavier               28-04.00 
 17 Ian Sharps            11 Iona Preparatory Sch 27-03.00 
 18 Antonio Clemente      11 Regis                26-08.00 
 19 Vincenzo Surace       11 Regis                26-07.00 
 20 RYAN FALU             11 South Bronx HS       25-00.00 
 21 Seamus Brady          11 Archbishop Molloy    23-06.00 
 22 Martin Coyne          11 Fordham Prep         23-03.00 
 23 MARVIN MENA           11 South Bronx HS       23-02.00 
 24 Ethan Rodrigz         11 Fordham Prep         21-00.00 
 25 Benjamin Mehler       11 Fordham Prep         20-10.00 
 26 Sean Cunniffe         11 Xavier               19-10.00 

                  Sophomore Boys Shot Put                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gavin Taylor          10 Cardinal Hayes       37-09.00 
  2 Christopher Milillo   10 Iona Preparatory Sch 37-04.00 
  3 Zane MAssey           10 Xavier               35-07.00 
  4 Adam Lara             10 Cardinal Hayes       34-02.00 
  5 Allister Baddoo       10 Cardinal Hayes       33-06.00 
  6 Randall Wilson        10 Xavier               32-11.00 
  7 Jaylen Johnson        10 Archbishop Stepinac  31-09.00 
  7 Stephen Heerey        10 Monsignor McClancy   31-09.00 
  9 Jack Bonowitz         10 Monsignor McClancy   31-07.00 
  9 Anthony Cutrona       10 Xavier               31-07.00 
 11 Luke Alexander        10 Xavier               30-06.00 
 12 Fabian Ferrer         10 Monsignor McClancy   29-11.00 
 13 Maximus Beato         10 Regis                28-04.00 
 14 John D'Angelo         10 Xavier               28-03.00 
 15 Jonathan Cauchi       10 Monsignor McClancy   28-02.00 
 16 Kenneth Corcino       10 Monsignor Scanlan    27-05.00 
 17 Nicholas Arcuri       10 Iona Preparatory Sch 26-02.00 
 18 John Khader           10 Iona Preparatory Sch 26-01.00 
 18 Matthew Walpole       10 Fordham Prep         26-01.00 
 20 Giuseppe Quatela      10 Xavier               26-00.00 
 21 Adriel Rondon         10 LaSalle Academy (NYC 25-06.00 
 22 Daniel Altman         10 Monsignor McClancy   25-01.00 
 23 Alex Ciccarelli       10 Iona Preparatory Sch 22-11.00 
 24 Antonio Mulone        10 Archbishop Molloy    22-04.00 
 25 Jhon Nunez            10 Regis                21-06.00 
 26 Matthew Rogers        10 Xavier               20-10.00 
 27 Alessandro Schillaci  10 Xavier               20-01.00 
 28 James Pollari         10 Xavier               16-10.00 

              Freshman Boys Shot Put (8 lb.)               
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Charles Greatrex       9 Xavier               39-08.00 
  2 Joshua Ruiz              Fordham Prep         39-00.00 
  3 Christopher Rodriguez  9 Cardinal Hayes       36-00.00 
  4 Juan Diaz              9 Cardinal Hayes       35-05.00 
  5 Jeremiah Corbett       9 Cardinal Hayes       35-04.00 
  6 Andy Serrano           9 Cardinal Hayes       34-04.00 
  7 Teddy Holland          9 Cardinal Hayes       34-00.00 
  8 Theodore Milstead      9 Archbishop Molloy    33-07.00 
  9 NIcholas Minerva       9 St. Francis Prep     32-04.00 
 10 Anthony Guiliano       9 Iona Preparatory Sch 29-07.00 
 11 Omarion Freeland       9 Cardinal Hayes       28-10.00 
 12 David Ramirez          9 Archbishop Molloy    28-09.00 
 13 Matthew Mayor          9 Archbishop Molloy    28-06.00 
 14 Nicolas Dolengewicz    9 Archbishop Molloy    26-10.00 
 15 Bobby Sacco            9 Monsignor McClancy   25-11.00 
 16 Kelvin Lezano            LaSalle Academy (NYC 25-09.00 
 17 Alex Trauben             Fordham Prep         22-07.00 
 18 Alex Dowicz            9 Archbishop Stepinac  22-02.00 

                 Varsity Girls 600 Meter Run                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janelle Cadle          9 Cardinal Spellman       53.00   4
  2 Nicole Canon           9 St. John's Prep         54.10   4
  3 Diana Pinto            9 Hastings                55.20   4
  4 Amber Murrell          9 Xaverian                55.90   4
  5 Jehane Myers           9 Christopher Columbus  1:05.60   4
  6 Alessandra DePaulis    9 Xaverian              1:18.20   4
  7 Helen Dai             12 Forest Hills          1:52.50   1
  8 Fiona Galvin          11 Ursuline School       1:57.50   1
  9 GIFTBELLE LOMOTEY     12 South Bronx HS        1:58.60   1
 10 Caroline Wone         12 Forest Hills          1:59.70   2
 11 Kate Fodero           11 Ursuline School       2:00.20   2
 12 Kristen Smith         12 Monsignor McClancy    2:00.40   1
 13 Grace Vacca           11 Ursuline School       2:03.50   3
 14 Victoria Pellegrino   12 St. Joseph Hill Acad  2:06.40   1
 15 Kaitlyn Smith         12 Monsignor McClancy    2:07.00   2
 16 Anna Thomann          12 St. Joseph Hill Acad  2:07.30   1
 17 Jessica Tranquilino   11 St. Agnes             2:08.40   3
 18 ???                                            2:09.80   2
 19 Tenzin Jamdol         11 Forest Hills          2:10.30   2
 20 Emma Hunt             12 St. Joseph Hill Acad  2:12.40   1
 21 Thea Akhrass          11 St. Joseph Hill Acad  2:12.50   2
 22 Caitriona Dempsey     12 Ursuline School       2:12.70   3
 23 Emelyn Fermin         12 South Bronx HS        2:13.00   2
 24 Cara Patrissy         12 St. Joseph Hill Acad  2:15.80   1
 25 ALYSSA LEWIS          11 South Bronx HS        2:16.00   2
 26 Autumn Maynard        12 Forest Hills          2:16.40   2
 27 Mimi Medeiros         12 Ursuline School       2:16.60   3
 28 Sara Peters           11 Evander Childs Campu  2:17.30   1
 29 Rachel Ho             11 Forest Hills          2:17.60   2
 29 Salma Soriano         11 Forest Hills          2:17.60   3
 31 Rosa Gonzalez         11 Forest Hills          2:19.40   3
 32 Heather Wallace       11 St. Joseph Hill Acad  2:21.00   3
 33 Ava Mahoney           11 Ursuline School       2:21.30   3
 34 Sophie Hennessy       11 Ursuline School       2:22.70   3
 35 Diaraye Diallo        11 Evander Childs Campu  2:22.80   1
 36 Lily Blank            11 Ursuline School       2:24.60   3
 37 KIMBERLY UNCINI FERNA 12 South Bronx HS        2:27.90   3
 38 Emilie Tristano       12 St. Joseph Hill Acad  2:35.60   2
 39 ZOE FIGUEROA          11 South Bronx HS        2:39.20   3
 40 Megan Clavel          12 JFK Catholic          2:40.30   2
 41 Olivia Fenwick        11 Ursuline School       2:54.30   3

                Sophomore Girls 600 Meter Run                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamie Murray          10 St. Joseph Hill Acad  1:57.70   1
  2 Angela Cavalieri      10 St. Joseph Hill Acad  1:57.80   1
  3 Brianna Martinez-Burn 10 Notre Dame (Manhatta  1:58.20   1
  4 HANNAH DE JESUS       10 South Bronx HS        2:03.40   1
  5 Katherine Vogt        10 St. Joseph Hill Acad  2:05.20   1
  6 Rachael Scott         10 Christopher Columbus  2:06.00   2
  7 Maggie Chen           10 Forest Hills          2:06.20   2
  8 Yaritza Yanez         10 Evander Childs Campu  2:06.70   1
  8 Gabrielle McIntosh    10 Forest Hills          2:06.70   2
 10 LEILANI ROBINSON      10 South Bronx HS        2:08.30   1
 11 Juliana Gutierrez Con 10 Forest Hills          2:09.20   2
 12 Elaina Adams          10 Forest Hills          2:10.10   2
 13 Jiayi Liu             10 Forest Hills          2:10.30   2
 14 Yangjing Cai          10 Forest Hills          2:11.70   2
 15 MICHELLE ISLAS ESCAMI 10 South Bronx HS        2:15.00   1
 16 Catherine HIckey      10 Ursuline School       2:25.20   2
 17 MacKenzie Handler     10 Ursuline School       2:26.80   2
 18 23480                 10 Ursuline School       2:34.80   2
 19 Logan Rafferty        10 Ursuline School       2:36.50   2
 20 JAZMIN FLORES NAVARRE 10 South Bronx HS        2:43.50   2

               Freshman Girls 600 Meter Run                
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Diana Cavalieri        9 St. Joseph Hill Acad  1:59.60 
  2 GABRIELLE GONZALEZ     9 South Bronx HS        2:06.70 
  3 Mary Moore             9 St. Joseph Hill Acad  2:10.00 
  4 Arianna Soto           9 Cardinal Spellman     2:12.30 
  5 AMANDY RODRIGUEZ       9 South Bronx HS        2:13.50 
  6 Rebecca Kaiser         9 St. Joseph Hill Acad  2:15.60 
  7 Isabelle Wallace       9 St. Joseph Hill Acad  2:19.40 
  8 Eavan Coffey           9 Ursuline School       2:21.60 
  9 Vanessa Forgione       9 Monsignor McClancy    2:22.90 
 10 Suzanna Malshyti       9 Notre Dame (Manhatta  2:23.90 
 11 Chloe Sonitis          9 St. Joseph Hill Acad  2:24.60 
 12 Catherine Gstalder     9 Ursuline School       2:28.40 
 13 Cecilia Ho             9 Forest Hills          2:31.40 
 14 Chantel Godoy          9 Ursuline School       2:36.30 
 15 Ava Murphy             9 Ursuline School       2:41.60 
 16 Grace Boynes           9 Ursuline School       2:48.10 

                  Varsity Girls Shot Put                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexa Boller          10 Monsignor McClancy   30-04.00 
  2 Joelyne Reid          12 George Washington    30-01.00 
  3 Ashley Petrasovic     12 Monsignor McClancy   29-00.00 
  4 Annie Tritschler      11 Monsignor McClancy   24-10.00 
  5 Lauren Lenza          10 St. Joseph Hill Acad 23-06.00 
  6 Caroline Anderson     11 Hastings             22-10.00 
  7 Sophia Vitolo         12 Ursuline School      21-10.00 
  8 Bryanna Capnojevic    11 South Bronx HS       21-05.00 
  8 GENESIS LOPEZ         12 South Bronx HS       21-05.00 
 10 Julie Aleiner         10 Hastings             21-03.00 
 11 Alexis Pinto          12 Ursuline School      19-06.00 
 12 TIA SMITH             11 South Bronx HS       19-01.00 
 13 Isabella Ursini       10 St. Joseph Hill Acad 18-09.00 
 14 Francesca Farah       10 St. Joseph Hill Acad 16-11.00 
 15 Katherine Perrone     11 St. Agnes            15-08.00 
 16 Nicole Hanus          11 St. Agnes            14-08.00 

                 Freshman Girls High Jump                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Juliana Castellano     9 St. Joseph Hill Acad  3-09.00 

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Makayla Morgan        11 Notre Dame (Manhatta    45.70   1
  2 Hannah Cunningham     11 Notre Dame (Manhatta    47.10   1
  3 Isobel Stanger        12 Notre Dame (Manhatta    48.00   4
  4 Fiona Galvin          11 Ursuline School         48.30   2
  5 Inessa Nicolo         12 St. Joseph Hill Acad    48.50   2
  6 Shantae Leach         12 Christopher Columbus    48.70   1
  7 Charlotte Sandler     11 Notre Dame (Manhatta    49.20   3
  8 Ciara Daly            11 Ursuline School         49.50   3
  9 Brianna Arnao         11 Monsignor McClancy      49.80   1
 10 Sophianna Gaffney     12 Ursuline School         50.40   3
 11 Valentina Maturi      11 St. Joseph Hill Acad    51.00   6
 12 Grace Vacca           11 Ursuline School         51.60   1
 13 Thea Akhrass          11 St. Joseph Hill Acad    51.70   2
 14 Caitriona Dempsey     12 Ursuline School         52.80   6
 15 Emma Hunt             12 St. Joseph Hill Acad    53.10   5
 16 Tawakaltu Ibrahim     11 South Bronx HS          53.30   6
 17 Stephanie Ortiz       11 Christopher Columbus    53.50   2
 18 Sarah Kosakowski      11 Monsignor McClancy      53.60   3
 19 Jillian Osman         11 Monsignor McClancy      53.70   2
 20 Isabella Wisemen      11 Monsignor McClancy      54.10   3
 20 ANATERESA SOTO        11 South Bronx HS          54.10   4
 22 Kendall Lawson        11 St. John's Prep         54.30   2
 22 Allyson Meyer         12 St. Joseph Hill Acad    54.30   5
 24 Emely Abreu           11 Notre Dame (Manhatta    54.80   4
 25 Gifty Cobbinah        11 Evander Childs Campu    55.18   2
 26 Ava Graziano          12 St. Joseph Hill Acad    55.50   2
 27 Kayla Sacco           11 Monsignor McClancy      55.70   5
 27 Jan Marie Boromeo     11 St. Agnes               55.70   6
 29 Olivia Fenwick        11 Ursuline School         56.10   5
 30 Caroline Lennon       11 Ursuline School         56.30   6
 31 Ava Mahoney           11 Ursuline School         56.70   6
 32 Lily Blank            11 Ursuline School         57.00   5
 33 Alina Azcona          11 Monsignor McClancy      57.50   3
 34 Sophie Hennessy       11 Ursuline School         57.70   4
 35 Mimi Medeiros         12 Ursuline School         58.30   4
 36 Zoe Rogers            12 Monsignor McClancy      58.70   5
 37 KIMBERLY UNCINI FERNA 12 South Bronx HS          59.10   6
 38 Kaya Krzesniak        12 Monsignor McClancy      59.90   4
 39 Carlet Fabian         11 St. Joseph Hill Acad  1:00.90   6
 40 Benicia Lasko         11 Monsignor McClancy    1:01.00   3
 41 Elizabeth Minihan     11 Notre Dame (Manhatta  1:02.40   5
 42 Mumina Abubakar       11 South Bronx HS        1:03.60   6
 43 Maya Daughty          12 Ursuline School       1:05.80   6
 44 Durdona Ochilova      12 Forest Hills          1:30.00   1

                Sophomore Girls 300 Meter Dash                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Renee Scott           10 Christopher Columbus    48.80   1
  1 Kayla Daley           10 Hastings                48.80   2
  3 LEILANI ROBINSON      10 South Bronx HS          50.00   4
  4 Yaritza Yanez         10 Evander Childs Campu    50.90   1
  4 Cara Novak            10 Hastings                50.90   4
  6 Emmerson Hannan       10 Xaverian                52.20   1
  7 Catherine HIckey      10 Ursuline School         53.10   1
  8 MacKenzie Handler     10 Ursuline School         54.00   3
  9 Logan Rafferty        10 Ursuline School         54.40   1
 10 Rosaura Celedonio     10 Forest Hills            54.80   3
 11 Emily Casale          10 St. Joseph Hill Acad    55.60   1
 12 Rachael Mannix        10 Ursuline School         56.40   4
 13 Samia Naar            10 Notre Dame (Manhatta    56.80   5
 14 Ariana Lopez          10 St. John's Prep         56.90   4
 15 Gianna Armenia        10 St. Joseph Hill Acad    57.10   5
 16 Anna Dunn             10 Hastings                57.30   5
 17 Maya McDermott        10 Hastings                57.80   3
 18 denalda gashi         10 St. Joseph Hill Acad    58.10   4
 19 Stella Stephens       10 Hastings                58.20   2
 19 Fiona Larocca         10 St. Agnes               58.20   3
 21 ???                                              58.70   5
 22 Christiana Paolillo   10 St. Joseph Hill Acad    58.90   2
 23 Daniela Benitez       11 Xaverian                59.50   2
 24 Josie Wong            10 St. Joseph Hill Acad    59.90   4
 25 23480                 10 Ursuline School       1:00.30   5
 26 Sofia Lebron          10 JFK Catholic          1:01.20   3
 27 Danielle Arabova      10 Forest Hills          1:03.90   1
 28 Josephine Jew         10 St. Agnes             1:04.80   2
 28 Isabella Cassetta     10 Xaverian              1:04.80   3
 30 Memphis Johnston      10 Xaverian              1:05.70   2
 31 Nikita Agnihotri      10 JFK Catholic          1:07.70   2
 32 Priya Mohammed        12 Forest Hills          1:08.30   4
 33 Vivian Jian           10 Forest Hills          1:08.90   5
 34 Bryanna Mondesir      10 Xaverian             1:04:02.0  3

                Freshman Girls 300 Meter Dash                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kiara Wells            9 Xaverian                49.00   8
  2 Emma Gambino           9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    49.50   5
  3 Katrina Lim            9 Xaverian                49.80   3
  3 Madeline Mobilla       9 Ursuline School         49.80   6
  5 Mary Moore             9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    50.00   6
  6 Taylor Rogers          9 Cardinal Spellman       50.20   3
  6 Ava Pizirusso          9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    50.20   4
  8 Arianna Soto           9 Cardinal Spellman       51.00   1
  9 Kelsey Kuefner         9 Xaverian                51.50   7
 10 Miya Frank             9 Hastings                51.60   3
 11 Julia Ferrante         9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    51.70   8
 12 Isabelle Wallace       9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    52.00   4
 13 Alexia Jones           9 Christopher Columbus    52.20   1
 13 Madison Jackowski      9 Monsignor McClancy      52.20   3
 15 Eavan Coffey           9 Ursuline School         52.70   2
 16 Pia Ezenkwele          9 Xaverian                52.80   5
 16 Elizabeth Quercia      9 Monsignor McClancy      52.80   6
 16 Suzanna Malshyti       9 Notre Dame (Manhatta    52.80   7
 19 Madelyn LaScala        9 Ursuline School         53.00   4
 20 Taylor Bannon          9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    53.20   5
 21 Emily Horne            9 Xaverian                53.40   4
 22 Kyla Warren            9 Cardinal Spellman       53.80   5
 23 Meghan Wenz            9 Monsignor McClancy      53.90   4
 24 Savannah Finnerty      9 St. John's Prep         54.10   6
 25 Alexandra Palladino    9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    54.40   2
 26 Aryanna Agron          9 Xaverian                54.80   5
 27 Lucia Snajdr           9 Notre Dame (Manhatta    54.90   2
 28 Patria Kay Bailey      9 Evander Childs Campu    55.00   1
 28 Lais Dooley            9 Monsignor McClancy      55.00   8
 30 Catherine Gstalder     9 Ursuline School         55.10   4
 31 Chaewon Vitale         9 Notre Dame (Manhatta    56.60   1
 32 Dea Zenelaj            9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    56.90   7
 33 Maya Polanish          9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    57.20   6
 34 Sydney Whitehall       9 Xaverian                57.40   1
 35 SHAILEEN SANTANA       9 South Bronx HS          57.50   2
 35 Ava O'Sullivan         9 Ursuline School         57.50   8
 37 Chloe Sonitis          9 St. Joseph Hill Acad    57.70   1
 38 Crystal Sanchez        9 Christopher Columbus    58.20   7
 39 Ava Murphy             9 Ursuline School         58.60   1
 40 Gianna Zacco           9 Monsignor McClancy      59.50   7
 41 Chantel Godoy          9 Ursuline School         59.70   2
 42 Julia Gil                South Bronx HS        1:00.40   7
 43 Alexa Mauch            9 Ursuline School       1:00.60   5
 44 Faith Lam              9 Notre Dame (Manhatta  1:02.00   8
 45 Diana Elsaeidy         9 Xaverian              1:02.10   4
 45 Kristen DeFlorio       9 Ursuline School       1:02.10   7
 47 Tianna Barnett         9 Christopher Columbus  1:02.60   8
 48 Carys Quito            9 Monsignor McClancy    1:03.00   8
 49 Alisa Ramushi          9 St. Joseph Hill Acad  1:03.70   3
 50 Emily Morillo          9 Ursuline School       1:04.10   3
 51 Brooklyn Benedikt      9 Ursuline School       1:05.60   6
 52 Grace Boynes           9 Ursuline School       1:05.80   5
 53 Allyson Garcia         9 Xaverian              1:06.80   3
 54 Anaelle Cenor          9 Xaverian              1:11.10   6
 55 Brianna Owen           9 Christopher Columbus 1:01:03.0  2

                  Freshman Girls Shot Put                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Prizila Negrete        9 Ursuline School      33-00.00 
  2 Meghan Wenz            9 Monsignor McClancy   24-02.00 

                 Freshman Boys 55 Meter Dash                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 terrell asare            Mott Haven               7.60   4
  1 Jaiden Hamilton        9 Archbishop Stepinac      7.60  10
  3 Nicodemo Shannon       9 Archbishop Molloy        7.70   1
  3 Chidi-Ebere Oboro      9 Mount St. Michael        7.70   1
  3 Nicholas Pandis        9 St. Francis Prep         7.70   6
  3 Chase Patterson        9 Monsignor McClancy       7.70  11
  7 Kyle Shea              9 Iona Preparatory Sch     7.80   1
  7 Anthony Kerr           9 Archbishop Molloy        7.80   3
  7 Lucas Mendez           9 Fordham Prep             7.80   4
  7 Nicholas DiPippo       9 JFK Catholic             7.80   6
  7 Amir Waiters           9 LaSalle Academy (NYC     7.80   9
 12 Jack Stappenbeck       9 Regis                    7.90   1
 12 Luke Morales           9 Archbishop Molloy        7.90   2
 12 Noah Jacobson          9 St. John's Prep          7.90   2
 12 Citrone Joseph         9 Iona Preparatory Sch     7.90   4
 16 Ergi Agaj              9 Fordham Prep             8.00   1
 16 Owen Druehl            9 Hastings                 8.00   1
 16 Gabriel Clarke           Mount St. Michael        8.00   2
 16 Samuel Evans           9 Hastings                 8.00   2
 16 Shareef Johnson        9 Mount St. Michael        8.00   3
 16 soloman diarra        12 Mott Haven               8.00   5
 16 Jeremy Valdez          9 St. John's Prep          8.00   6
 23 Stephen Mandola        9 Mount St. Michael        8.10   4
 23 Lucas Dibartolomeo     9 St. Francis Prep         8.10   7
 23 Austin Lawless         9 Fordham Prep             8.10   9
 26 Avery                    Fordham Prep             8.20   3
 26 Matthew Sinacori       9 Archbishop Molloy        8.20   5
 28 Charles English        9 Fordham Prep             8.30   6
 28 Luis Ortega            9 St. John's Prep          8.30   7
 30 Christopher Guzman       Fordham Prep             8.40   5
 30 Anthony Ortega         9 St. John's Prep          8.40   8
 30 Joshua Vargas          9 St. John's Prep          8.40  10
 30 Alex Megahed           9 Monsignor McClancy       8.40  11
 34 Daniel Brewster        9 Iona Preparatory Sch     8.50   3
 34 Dushane Salmon         9 Cardinal Spellman        8.50   3
 34 Annis Hoxhaj           9 Archbishop Molloy        8.50   4
 34 Ibrahim Naseem         9 St. John's Prep          8.50   9
 34 Augustine Daudu        9 Fordham Prep             8.50  10
 34 Andrew McNally         9 St. John's Prep          8.50  10
 40 Jayden Montalvo        9 Hastings                 8.60   5
 40 Jeremy Solano          9 Archbishop Molloy        8.60   6
 40 Joseph Macdonald       9 JFK Catholic             8.60   7
 40 Ethan Auguste          9 Fordham Prep             8.60   9
 40 Luca Voli              9 Fordham Prep             8.60  10
 45 Lucas Chrostowski      9 Fordham Prep             8.70   2
 45 William Lemischak      9 Hastings                 8.70   3
 45 Sebastian Peterman     9 Fordham Prep             8.70   7
 45 Alexis Mejia           9 Monsignor McClancy       8.70  11
 49 Jack Alfandre          9 Hastings                 8.80   4
 49 Jaiden Saint Hilaire   9 Fordham Prep             8.80   8
 49 Alex Sakarellos       12 St. Francis Prep         8.80   9
 49 Navroop Singh         12 Monsignor McClancy       8.80  11
 53 Antonio Jun            9 Regis                    8.90   2
 53 Kai Wilson             9 Iona Preparatory Sch     8.90   6
 53 Leo Lionetti           9 Fordham Prep             8.90   8
 53 Coakley Dolce          9 Fordham Prep             8.90  10
 57 Christopher Hunt       9 Mount St. Michael        9.10   5
 58 Luke Clavel            9 JFK Catholic             9.20   8
 59 Santiago Mora          9 Iona Preparatory Sch     9.30   5
 59 Michael Hijazin        9 Iona Preparatory Sch     9.30   7
 59 Mauricio Miranda       9 Monsignor McClancy       9.30  11
 62 Haydee Padilla         9 Fordham Prep             9.50   8
 63 Daniel Murdock         9 Iona Preparatory Sch    10.00   8
 64 Armando Gutierrez      9 Archbishop Molloy       10.20   7
 65 Jake Piotrowski        9 JFK Catholic            10.60   9

              Freshman-Midget Boys 55 Meter Dash              
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kobe Newman            9 Xavier                   7.20   2
  2 Jodiel Richeti         9 Xavier                   7.60   2
  3 Francis Courant        9 Xavier                   7.80   3
  4 Devon Piranio          9 Archbishop Stepinac      7.90   1
  4 Solomon Smith          9 Xavier                   7.90   3
  6 John Janocha           9 Xavier                   8.00   4
  7 Andrew Guerrero        9 Fordham Prep             8.10   2
  8 Kyle Stewart           9 Iona Preparatory Sch     8.30   2
  8 Sean Padilla           9 Archbishop Stepinac      8.30   4
  8 Cayden Agay            9 Archbishop Stepinac      8.30   5
 11 Paul Culaj             9 Fordham Prep             8.40   1
 11 Andrew Bellwine        9 Xavier                   8.40   5
 13 Anthony Rodriguez      9 Iona Preparatory Sch     8.50   1
 13 Vince Mensah           9 Xavier                   8.50   2
 13 Tim Lupberger          9 Xavier                   8.50   4
 16 Mateo Polanco          9 Iona Preparatory Sch     8.60   3
 16 Anthony Lenza          9 Xavier                   8.60   4
 18 Edward Griffenkranz    9 Fordham Prep             8.80   1
 18 Christian Gentolia     9 Iona Preparatory Sch     8.80   5
 20 Matt McGrath           9 Iona Preparatory Sch     8.90   1
 21 Eamon Moogan           9 LaSalle Academy (NYC     9.00   1
 22 Luca Evans             9 Xavier                   9.10   4
 22 Jalen Collymore        9 Xavier                   9.10   5
 22 Paul Sarcona           9 Xavier                   9.10   6
 22 Ian Romo               9 Xavier                   9.10   6
 26 Andy Arevalo           9 LaSalle Academy (NYC     9.20   3
 26 Matthew Casas          9 Iona Preparatory Sch     9.20   3
 26 Matthew Turrigiano     9 Xavier                   9.20   6
 29 Nicholas Mohabir       9 Archbishop Molloy        9.30   2
 29 Ciaran Phibbs          9 Iona Preparatory Sch     9.30   4

                Junior Year Boys 55 Meter Dash                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ikechuku Anaege       11 Archbishop Molloy        6.80   6
  2 Dayln Kinard          11 Mount St. Michael        7.00   1
  2 Emmanuel Baltazar     11 Fordham Prep             7.00   1
  4 Pablo Eccleston       11 Fordham Prep             7.10   1
  4 Ethan Figueras        11 Fordham Prep             7.10   1
  6 Letxi Perez           11 Fordham Prep             7.20   1
  6 Jonathan Joseph       11 Archbishop Molloy        7.20   2
  8 Matthew Dilullo       11 Archbishop Stepinac      7.30   5
  9 Michael Rogers        11 Archbishop Stepinac      7.40   2
  9 Vincent Buccieri      11 Fordham Prep             7.40   2
  9 Matthew Wenz          11 Monsignor McClancy       7.40   3
 12 Joseph Barnes         11 Fordham Prep             7.50   2
 12 Maxwell Gonzalez      11 Fordham Prep             7.50   3
 12 Anthony Kocovic       11 Regis                    7.50   8
 15 Doujuan Jourden       11 Fordham Prep             7.60   3
 15 Daniel Deneke         11 Monsignor McClancy       7.60   4
 15 Michael Marotta       11 Archbishop Stepinac      7.60   5
 18 William Smith         11 Xavier                   7.70   2
 18 Visnu Selvan          11 Xavier                   7.70   2
 18 Nicolas Santos        11 Fordham Prep             7.70   5
 18 Mark Cubi             11 Regis                    7.70   7
 18 Matthew S Rodriguez   11 Regis                    7.70   7
 23 Michael Rodriguez     11 Fordham Prep             7.80   3
 23 Dillon Delatorre      11 Fordham Prep             7.80   3
 23 Mapalo Mwape          12 St. Francis Prep         7.80   5
 23 Christopher Wyatt     11 Hastings                 7.80   7
 23 Kyle Honecker         11 Hastings                 7.80   7
 28 Kevin Cauchi          11 Monsignor McClancy       7.90   3
 28 Andrew Occhi          11 Archbishop Stepinac      7.90   4
 28 William Weigand       11 Iona Preparatory Sch     7.90   4
 28 Conor Rice            11 Archbishop Stepinac      7.90   4
 28 Critian Colon         11 South Bronx HS           7.90   6
 33 Jaden Archie          11 Xavier                   8.00   7
 34 Brandon King          11 Xavier                   8.10   5
 34 Raymond Rico          11 Regis                    8.10   7
 36 Christopher Vitale    11 Xavier                   8.30   6
 36 James Post            11 Regis                    8.30   8
 38 Jack Leach            11 Fordham Prep             8.40   5
 39 Daniel Graham         11 Fordham Prep             8.50   6
 39 John O'Hara           11 Regis                    8.50   8
 41 Diego Nunez           11 Fordham Prep             8.60   6
 42 JUSTIN CARABALLO      11 Mott Haven               8.80   4
 43 Sebastian Rodriguez   11 Xavier                   8.90   6
 44 ADONIS PEREZ          11 South Bronx HS           9.00   4

                 Sophomore Boys 55 Meter Dash                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arison Cruz           10 Fordham Prep             7.10   1
  1 Eric Koch             10 Mount St. Michael        7.10   2
  3 Micaiah Emanuel       10 St. John's Prep          7.20   1
  3 Benjamin McNulty      10 Hastings                 7.20   2
  3 Rodney Rahming        10 Archbishop Stepinac      7.20   5
  3 George Raymond        10 Archbishop Stepinac      7.20   6
  7 Louis Varames         10 Iona Preparatory Sch     7.30   2
  7 Mike Providence       10 Archbishop Molloy        7.30   4
  7 Suraj Fong            10 Archbishop Stepinac      7.30   8
  7 Andrew Boyce          10 Regis                    7.30   9
 11 Joseph Haugh          10 Fordham Prep             7.40   1
 11 Leonel Chaparro       10 Iona Preparatory Sch     7.40   3
 11 Jaziah Welch          10 St. Francis Prep         7.40   6
 11 Kaloni McIntyre       10 Iona Preparatory Sch     7.40   8
 11 Allen Santos          10 Fordham Prep             7.40   9
 16 Michael Gallagher     10 Fordham Prep             7.50   1
 16 Omari Callender       10 St. John's Prep          7.50   1
 16 Julian Kim            11 Archbishop Molloy        7.50   2
 16 Ryan Lavache          10 St. Francis Prep         7.50   3
 16 Andrey Fernandez      10 Regis                    7.50   4
 16 Mason Sellitto        10 Xavier                   7.50   4
 16 Daniel Odume          10 Fordham Prep             7.50   5
 16 Jason Pham            10 Xavier                   7.50   9
 24 Ryan Jaipaul          10 Archbishop Molloy        7.60   1
 24 Quinn Kennedy         10 Fordham Prep             7.60   2
 24 Leo Bubb              10 Xavier                   7.60   3
 24 Benn Friend           10 Fordham Prep             7.60   3
 24 Nigel Bernard         10 Mount St. Michael        7.60   4
 24 Alex Clarkin          10 Regis                    7.60   5
 24 Eber Ponce               Mount St. Michael        7.60   6
 24 Marcello Molisse      10 Fordham Prep             7.60  10
 32 Molique Lacotera      10 St. John's Prep          7.70   2
 32 Caden Caron           10 Xavier                   7.70   3
 32 Timothy Hunt          10 Fordham Prep             7.70   3
 32 Andrew Maloney        10 Fordham Prep             7.70   5
 32 Eric Noriega          10 Regis                    7.70   5
 32 Marcellus Harris      10 Iona Preparatory Sch     7.70   6
 32 David Hernandez          Mount St. Michael        7.70   6
 32 Daniel Storck         10 Regis                    7.70   7
 40 Emanuel Boutsikakis   10 Xavier                   7.80   4
 40 Jason Yoo             10 Fordham Prep             7.80   8
 42 Finn McCauley         10 Xavier                   7.90   5
 42 Guarien Barone        10 Mount St. Michael        7.90   7
 42 Aaron Bhagwan         10 St. Francis Prep         7.90   7
 42 Colby Scott           10 Xavier                   7.90  11
 42 Max Antonini          10 Regis                    7.90  11
 42 Jalen Hills           11 Mount St. Michael        7.90  12
 48 William Lew           10 Hastings                 8.00   6
 48 Daniel Anacta         10 Regis                    8.00  10
 48 John Dockery          10 Fordham Prep             8.00  10
 48 Dylan Campbell           Mount St. Michael        8.00  11
 48 Clouis DeCarvalho        Mount St. Michael        8.00  13
 53 Jaden Alejo           10 Fordham Prep             8.10   4
 53 Daniel Caracappa      10 JFK Catholic             8.10   7
 53 Mateo Gomez           10 Xavier                   8.10   8
 53 Robert Sanzo          10 Iona Preparatory Sch     8.10  12
 57 Jed Finkelstein       10 Hastings                 8.20   7
 57 Dane Thomsen          10 Archbishop Molloy        8.20   8
 57 Albert Hynes          10 Xavier                   8.20  10
 57 Jerold Bonifacio      10 Fordham Prep             8.20  11
 57 Aboila Laguda         10 LaSalle Academy (NYC     8.20  13
 62 Gordon Bell           10 Fordham Prep             8.30   7
 63 Cristian Alarcon      10 Xavier                   8.40   9
 63 Ryan Gober            10 Hastings                 8.40  10
 65 Matthew A Rodriguez   10 Regis                    8.50  11
 65 Mohmaed Diallo        10 Fordham Prep             8.50  13
 67 Ethan Harianto        10 JFK Catholic             8.60   8
 67 Aardasher Mamadjonov  10 Archbishop Molloy        8.60   9
 67 Edgar Cabrera         10 Fordham Prep             8.60  12
 70 Aris Vlahos           10 Monsignor Scanlan        8.70  10
 71 John D'Angelo         10 Xavier                   8.80  12
 71 Matthew Rogers        10 Xavier                   8.80  12
 73 Kenneth Corcino       10 Monsignor Scanlan        8.90   9
 74 Ryan Curran           10 Archbishop Molloy        9.20  11
 74 Giuseppe Quatela      10 Xavier                   9.20  13
 76 Alessandro Schillaci  10 Xavier                   9.80  13
 77 Precious Utobunwa-Nwa 10 Fordham Prep            10.30  13
 78 John Khader           10 Iona Preparatory Sch    10.70  12

                  Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 garry munro           11 St. John's Prep          6.90   1
  2 Evan Dutzer           12 Mount St. Michael        7.00   2
  2 Avery Turton          12 Iona Preparatory Sch     7.00   4
  4 JAYVON ASHLEY JR      12 South Bronx HS           7.20   2
  4 Stephon Walter        12 Fordham Prep             7.20   4
  4 Kevin Franceschnini   12 Iona Preparatory Sch     7.20   5
  7 WILLIAM PIMENTEL      11 South Bronx HS           7.30   1
  7 Bernard Attah-Gyamfi  12 Mount St. Michael        7.30   2
  7 Kenneth Sanford       12 Iona Preparatory Sch     7.30   3
  7 Victor Magaletti      12 Archbishop Stepinac      7.30   3
  7 Conor Hastings        12 Archbishop Molloy        7.30   4
 12 Carl-Michael Ellis    12 Mount St. Michael        7.40   1
 12 Jose Silva            12 Monsignor McClancy       7.40   2
 12 Gianni Goulbourn-Camp 12 Mount St. Michael        7.40   2
 15 Mike Hubert           12 Archbishop Molloy        7.50   1
 15 ??? ???                  Regis                    7.50   2
 15 Jayden Morgan         12 Archbishop Stepinac      7.50   5
 18 Kenneth Brown            Mott Haven               7.60   1
 18 Tyrese Williams       12 Monsignor Scanlan        7.60   3
 20 Chavin Ramharak       12 Mount St. Michael        7.70   1
 20 Nicholas Rohrbacher   12 Xavier                   7.70   3
 20 Brian Masselo         11 JFK Catholic             7.70   3
 23 Marc Foley            12 Regis                    8.00   3
 23 Matthew Yeung         12 Iona Preparatory Sch     8.00   5
 23 Connor Curtin         12 Archbishop Stepinac      8.00   5
 26 Angel Jimenez-Vascone 12 Xavier                   8.10   4
 26 Jack Clement          11 JFK Catholic             8.10   5
 28 Lawrence Otoo         12 Mount St. Michael        8.20   4
 29 Andreas Vlahos        12 Monsignor Scanlan        8.70   4

                Sophomore Girls 55 Meter Dash                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Renee Scott           10 Christopher Columbus     8.20   1
  1 Kayla Daley           10 Hastings                 8.20   1
  3 Ashley Cruz Perez     11 Forest Hills             8.60   2
  3 Lauren Lenza          10 St. Joseph Hill Acad     8.60   5
  5 HANNAH DE JESUS       10 South Bronx HS           8.80   1
  5 Jessica Tranquilino   11 St. Agnes                8.80   5
  7 Alexa Martinez        10 Monsignor McClancy       8.90   1
  7 Sophie Mines          10 Hastings                 8.90   2
  9 Julie Aleiner         10 Hastings                 9.00   3
  9 Tacora Gabriel        10 St. John's Prep          9.00   4
 11 Gia Davis             10 Xaverian                 9.10   1
 11 Emily Casale          10 St. Joseph Hill Acad     9.10   4
 11 Christiana Paolillo   10 St. Joseph Hill Acad     9.10   4
 11 Anna Dunn             10 Hastings                 9.10   4
 15 Gianna Armenia        10 St. Joseph Hill Acad     9.20   2
 15 Rachael Mannix        10 Ursuline School          9.20   2
 17 Sofia Lebron          10 JFK Catholic             9.30   1
 18 Alexa Boller          10 Monsignor McClancy       9.40   6
 19 Samia Naar            10 Notre Dame (Manhatta     9.50   3
 19 denalda gashi         10 St. Joseph Hill Acad     9.50   3
 19 Maya McDermott        10 Hastings                 9.50   5
 19 Josie Wong            10 St. Joseph Hill Acad     9.50   6
 23 Stella Stephens       10 Hastings                 9.60   6
 24 Yangjing Cai          10 Forest Hills             9.70   6
 25 Bryanna Mondesir      10 Xaverian                 9.90   5
 26 Juliana Gutierrez Con 10 Forest Hills            10.00   3
 27 Isabella Cassetta     10 Xaverian                10.10   2
 27 Nikita Agnihotri      10 JFK Catholic            10.10   3
 29 Danielle Arabova      10 Forest Hills            10.20   4
 30 Ariana Lopez          10 St. John's Prep         10.30   2
 31 Josephine Jew         10 St. Agnes               10.40   6
 32 Memphis Johnston      10 Xaverian                10.50   3
 33 Priya Mohammed        12 Forest Hills            10.80   5
 34 Vivian Jian           10 Forest Hills            10.90   4
 35 Jan Marie Boromeo     11 St. Agnes             8:07.00   5

                 Freshman Girls 55 Meter Dash                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Gambino           9 St. Joseph Hill Acad     7.80   1
  2 Alexia Jones           9 Christopher Columbus     8.20   1
  2 Ava Pizirusso          9 St. Joseph Hill Acad     8.20   2
  4 GABRIELLE GONZALEZ     9 South Bronx HS           8.30   1
  4 Madeline Mobilla       9 Ursuline School          8.30   1
  6 Landy Brutus           9 St. Joseph Hill Acad     8.40   3
  7 Kyla Warren            9 Cardinal Spellman        8.50   5
  8 Miya Frank             9 Hastings                 8.60   2
  9 Emily Horne            9 Xaverian                 8.70   1
 10 Amber Murrell          9 Xaverian                 8.80   3
 11 Taylor Bannon          9 St. Joseph Hill Acad     8.90   4
 12 Brianna Owen           9 Christopher Columbus     9.00   2
 12 Aryanna Agron          9 Xaverian                 9.00   2
 12 Yasmin Ramos           9 St. John's Prep          9.00   4
 12 Sydney Whitehall       9 Xaverian                 9.00   4
 12 Vanessa Forgione       9 Monsignor McClancy       9.00   6
 17 Nicole Canon           9 St. John's Prep          9.10   3
 17 Janelle Cadle          9 Cardinal Spellman        9.10   7
 19 Pooja Dhamecha         9 Forest Hills             9.14   3
 20 Savannah Finnerty      9 St. John's Prep          9.20   1
 20 Alexandra Palladino    9 St. Joseph Hill Acad     9.20   5
 20 Alisa Ramushi          9 St. Joseph Hill Acad     9.20   6
 23 Chaewon Vitale         9 Notre Dame (Manhatta     9.30   4
 24 Madelyn LaScala        9 Ursuline School          9.40   2
 24 Crystal Sanchez        9 Christopher Columbus     9.40   4
 24 Dea Zenelaj            9 St. Joseph Hill Acad     9.40   7
 27 Maya Polanish          9 St. Joseph Hill Acad     9.50   6
 27 Faith Lam              9 Notre Dame (Manhatta     9.50   7
 29 Alexa Mauch            9 Ursuline School          9.60   3
 30 Diana Elsaeidy         9 Xaverian                 9.70   6
 30 Anaelle Cenor          9 Xaverian                 9.70   6
 30 Abigail Searles        9 JFK Catholic             9.70   7
 30 Julia Gil                South Bronx HS           9.70   7
 34 Kristen DeFlorio       9 Ursuline School          9.80   5
 35 Cecilia Ho             9 Forest Hills             9.90   2
 35 Tianna Barnett         9 Christopher Columbus     9.90   3
 35 Emily Morillo          9 Ursuline School          9.90   4
 35 Jehane Myers           9 Christopher Columbus     9.90   5
 39 Allyson Garcia         9 Xaverian                10.20   5
 40 Giavanna Randazzo      9 Xaverian                10.30   5
 41 Diana Pinto            9 Hastings                10.40   6
 42 Alessandra DePaulis    9 Xaverian                10.50   7

                 Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sara Peters           11 Evander Childs Campu     8.10   2
  1 Hannah Cunningham     11 Notre Dame (Manhatta     8.10   2
  3 ANATERESA SOTO        11 South Bronx HS           8.20   2
  3 Brianna Arnao         11 Monsignor McClancy       8.20   2
  3 Makayla Morgan        11 Notre Dame (Manhatta     8.20   3
  6 Elizabeth Caufield    12 St. Joseph Hill Acad     8.50   3
  6 Maya Daughty          12 Ursuline School          8.50   5
  8 Anna Thomann          12 St. Joseph Hill Acad     8.60   4
  9 Inessa Nicolo         12 St. Joseph Hill Acad     8.70   6
 10 Priscilla Ampim       10 George Washington        8.80   5
 10 Sophianna Gaffney     12 Ursuline School          8.80   5
 10 Ciara Daly            11 Ursuline School          8.80   7
 13 Caroline Wone         12 Forest Hills             8.90   3
 13 Gifty Cobbinah        11 Evander Childs Campu     8.90   4
 13 Ava Graziano          12 St. Joseph Hill Acad     8.90   8
 13 Valentina Maturi      11 St. Joseph Hill Acad     8.90   9
 17 Stephanie Ortiz       11 Christopher Columbus     9.00   3
 17 Allyson Meyer         12 St. Joseph Hill Acad     9.00   7
 19 Tenzin Jamdol         11 Forest Hills             9.20   2
 19 Caroline Lennon       11 Ursuline School          9.20   3
 19 Erica Fernante        12 St. Joseph Hill Acad     9.20   6
 22 Yilenny Betemit payam 10 George Washington        9.30   2
 22 Kayla Sacco           11 Monsignor McClancy       9.30   3
 22 Benicia Lasko         11 Monsignor McClancy       9.30   4
 22 Autumn Maynard        12 Forest Hills             9.30   5
 22 Tawakaltu Ibrahim     11 South Bronx HS           9.30   6
 22 Rachel Ho             11 Forest Hills             9.30   8
 28 Zoe Rogers            12 Monsignor McClancy       9.40   6
 29 Suzanne Collado       12 JFK Catholic             9.60   8
 30 Elizabeth Minihan     11 Notre Dame (Manhatta     9.70   4
 30 Chierika Okereke      12 Christopher Columbus     9.70   5
 30 Lily Luo              12 Forest Hills             9.70   5
 30 MARIAJOSE CALDERON    11 Forest Hills             9.70   7
 30 Kaya Krzesniak        12 Monsignor McClancy       9.70   7
 35 Fiorella Veliz        11 Monsignor McClancy       9.80   8
 35 Megan Clavel          12 JFK Catholic             9.80   9
 35 Berenice Palacios Mer 12 Forest Hills             9.80   9
 38 Veronica Wiszniewska  11 Forest Hills             9.90   7
 39 GENESIS LOPEZ         12 South Bronx HS          10.00   1
 40 Carlet Fabian         11 St. Joseph Hill Acad    10.10   1
 40 Bryanna Capnojevic    11 South Bronx HS          10.10   1
 42 Jenni Sarabia         12 Forest Hills            10.20   4
 42 Mumina Abubakar       11 South Bronx HS          10.20   7
 44 Isabella Zapata       12 Monsignor McClancy      10.30   1
 45 Annie Chen            12 Forest Hills            10.40   6
 46 Alexandra Loginov     11 Forest Hills            10.50   6
 46 Rosa Gonzalez         11 Forest Hills            10.50   9
 48 Salma Soriano         11 Forest Hills            10.70   8
 49 TIA SMITH             11 South Bronx HS          11.30   1
 50 Durdona Ochilova      12 Forest Hills            13.20   1

                  Varsity Girls High Jump                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lindie Holt           11 Forest Hills          4-06.00 
  2 Claire Cregin         11 Ursuline School       4-02.00 
  2 Melissa Suriel        10 Ursuline School       4-02.00 
  4 Jiayi Liu             10 Forest Hills          4-00.00 
  5 Emily Anderson        10 Ursuline School       3-09.00 
  5 Elizabeth Caufield    12 St. Joseph Hill Acad  3-09.00