Sullivan West Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
11:28.20 | Laura Smith | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
11:30.40 | Cheyenne Decker | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
53.54 | h | Sam Everett | 55th | Finals H1 | Girls |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.40 | Sam Everett | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:47.90 | Emily Bair | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4:16.70 | SB | Clare Hart | 38th | Finals H1 | Girls |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
7:59.10 | SB | Cheyenne Decker | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:20.00 | SB | Sati Brasseale | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls |
14:37.60 | SB | Mikayla Dirie | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | Paige Parucki | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
3-9 | SB | Joelle McKeon | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-10 | SB | Joelle McKeon | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11 | Sarah Jacobson | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
24-7 | Carrie Sykes | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
23-4 | SB | Morgan Kraack | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
20-2 | SB | Ashlyn Cicchetti | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.24 | h | Roan Gillingham | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys |
40.84 | h | Sid South | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys |
43.74 | h SB | Henry Marin -Leon | 41st | Finals H1 | Boys |
49.44 | h SB | Kevin O'Connor | 76th | Finals H1 | Boys |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:39.40 | Henry Marin -Leon | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
1:58.30 | SB | Jackson Rittenhouse | 57th | Finals H1 | Boys |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:18.40 | Karl Swanson | 51st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.20 | SB | Karl Swanson | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.50 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.50 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Liam Mendoza Pereira | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.5 | Enouch Peters | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
15-2.25 | SB | Chad Mercadu | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys |
13-2 | SB | Jackson Rittenhouse | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-0.25 | SB | Zach Keebler | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys |
27-6 | Jackson Rittenhouse | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Roan Gillingham | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
10-0 | Sid South | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-5.25 | Enouch Peters | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
34-5.75 | Chad Mercadu | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
32-11.75 | Frank Decker | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
30-6.25 | SB | Brandon Faragher | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys |
24-6 | SB | Ryan Joyce Turner | 51st | Finals H1 | Boys |