Hendrick Hudson Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
10:00.40 | Isabella Zahl | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
51.84 | h SB | Avalouise Kennedy | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
55.24 | h | Katherine Couch | 73rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
1:07.04 | h | Taylor DeResh | 101st | Finals H1 | Girls |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.60 | Allison Abraham | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
2:10.40 | SB | Chrissy Osorio | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:16.00 | SB | Ellie Valentin | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls |
7:22.00 | Isabella Zahl | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:30.00 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:21.80 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
3-9 | Chrissy Osorio | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5 | Olivia Taylor | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-4.75 | Olivia Taylor | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Olivia Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8 | Karli Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
23-9 | Jillian Attinelly | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
22-7.5 | Michaela Capicotto | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
19-2 | Sarah Mickelsen | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.34 | h | Matthew Rivera | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |
46.84 | h | Ryan Lee | 57th | Finals H1 | Boys |
48.54 | h | Trey Feirman | 71st | Finals H1 | Boys |
48.64 | h | Ryan Coulson | 72nd | Finals H1 | Boys |
48.84 | h | Riley Nacke | 74th | Finals H1 | Boys |
50.34 | h | Brendan Chen | 80th | Finals H1 | Boys |
50.74 | h | Matthew Paolucci | 82nd | Finals H1 | Boys |
50.94 | h | Joshua Torres | 84th | Finals H1 | Boys |
51.24 | h SB | Jackson Rose | 85th | Finals H1 | Boys |
51.64 | h | Anthony Mills | 87th | Finals H1 | Boys |
52.24 | h | Matthew Cuzzi | 91st | Finals H1 | Boys |
55.24 | h | Tyler Ryan | 96th | Finals H1 | Boys |
1:04.54 | h SB | Clinton Jacobs | 101st | Finals H1 | Boys |
1:06.64 | h SB | Aidan Clarke | 102nd | Finals H1 | Boys |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.10 | Ryan Coulson | 60th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
2:04.30 | Matthew Paolucci | 66th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:28.10 | Jackson Rose | 60th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
3:39.70 | SB | Anthony Mills | 70th | Finals H1 | Boys |
3:40.50 | Michael Mahoney | 71st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:50.50 | SB | Michael Mahoney | 54th | Finals H1 | Boys |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.20 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:09.70 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Matthew Rivera | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8 | Wilson Minchala | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
12-7.25 | SB | Tyler Ryan | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
23-6 | Wilson Minchala | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Trey Feirman | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3.75 | Michael Lee | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
28-6 | Joshua McCord | 43rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
27-0 | Lucas Andonian | 46th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
24-9 | Nicolas Cyran | 50th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
23-6 | Aidan Wong | 55th | Finals H1 | Boys |