Deptford HS Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.14 | Nasir McMillan | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Events | |
7.20 | Lee Chandler | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Events | |
7.25 | Auryan Holmes | 26th | Prelims H2 | Boys Events | |
7.26 | Devon Roane | 12th | Finals H5 | Boys Events | |
7.31 | Mikel Hamlet | 36th | Finals H5 | Boys Events | |
7.34 | Miles Williams | 32nd | Prelims H6 | Boys Events | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.04 | Donovan Clement | 16th | Prelims H10 | Boys Events | |
23.38 | Richeid Fawkes | 31st | Prelims H2 | Boys Events | |
23.42 | John Adams | 33rd | Prelims H10 | Boys Events | |
23.91 | Steven Rios | 53rd | Prelims H12 | Boys Events | |
24.52 | Lee Chandler | 55th | Finals H20 | Boys Events | |
24.67 | SB | Miles Williams | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Events |
24.91 | SB | Devon Roane | 16th | Finals H11 | Boys Events |
25.26 | SB | Auryan Holmes | 60th | Prelims H13 | Boys Events |
25.31 | SB | Isaiah Woods | 105th | Finals H23 | Boys Events |
25.32 | Robert Caccavelli | 106th | Finals H14 | Boys Events | |
26.27 | SB | Emmanuel OSA-Oni | 26th | Finals H3 | Boys Events |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.41 | Lathan Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Events | |
57.43 | Isaiah Woods | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Events | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.14 | Philip Sedalis | 24th | Finals H4 | Boys Events | |
2:10.28 | Lathan Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Events | |
2:27.04 | John Schilling | 32nd | Finals H4 | Boys Events | |
2:42.09 | Aidan Doerr | 38th | Finals H4 | Boys Events | |
2:47.97 | SB | Aiden Capello | 71st | Finals H6 | Boys Events |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.64 | SB | Julian Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Events |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.28 | Julian Rodriguez | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys Events | |
8.40 | Robert Caccavelli | 24th | Prelims H1 | Boys Events | |
9.44 | Gursharan Singh | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Events | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.15 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Events |
1:31.48 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Boys Events | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.77 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Events | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6.5 | SB | Julian Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Events |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.25 | SB | Julian Rodriguez | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Events |
17-5.25 | Kyle Wood-Roane | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Events | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-11 | Kyle Wood-Roane | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Events | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-5.75 | Nasir McMillan | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys Events | |
35-1 | Mikel Hamlet | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys Events | |
31-0.5 | SB | Julian Rodriguez | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Events |
Pentathlon | |||||
2979 | SB | Julian Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Events |