Ocean Breeze High School Invitational

Staten Island, NY

Elite Performances

366 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Dash Finals 23.79 Talitha Diggs Saucon Valley
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.38 Talitha Diggs Saucon Valley
200 Meter Dash Prelims 24.84 Sanaa Hebron Neshaminy
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.90 Margaret Conteh Girard College HS
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.94 Sanaa Hebron Neshaminy
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.01 Teliyah James Norristown
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.01 Charlee Crawford St. Georges Tech
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.04 Teliyah James Norristown
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.24 Margaret Conteh Girard College HS
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.27 Charlee Crawford St. Georges Tech
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.46 Lauren Summers Smyrna High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.47 Leanne Mc Donald Paul Robeson Campus High
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.59 Eyota Bey Cheltenham
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.66 Heaven Jackson Young Women's Leadership Jamaica
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.71 Sheriyah Nutt Rancocas Valley Reg HS
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.72 Leanne Mc Donald Paul Robeson Campus High
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.74 Aalliya Fox Delsea Regional HS
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.77 Eyota Bey Cheltenham
200 Meter Dash Prelims 25.87 Peyton Parker Penn Charter
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.16 Natalia Bray Neptune HS
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.21 Zionna Perez-Tucker Mohonasen
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.22 Brianna Foster Ridley
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.23 Anabella Chin Rancocas Valley Reg HS
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.23 Emily Wallace Collingswood HS
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.26 Anabella Chin Rancocas Valley Reg HS
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.29 Sade Greenidge+ Poly Prep Country Day
200 Meter Dash Prelims 26.30 Nevaeh Davis Penn Wood
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.31 Olivia Conte Huntington
Two Mile Run Finals 10:35.18 Lydia Russell Friends' Central
Two Mile Run Finals 10:35.93 Jenna Mulhern West Chester Henderson
Two Mile Run Finals 10:50.66 Nicole Garcia Shoreham-Wading River
Two Mile Run Finals 10:57.70 Sarah Naticchia Haddonfield Memorial HS
Two Mile Run Finals 11:10.85 Kathryn Altieri Susan E. Wagner
Two Mile Run Finals 11:14.64 Natalie Shapiro Colts Neck HS
Two Mile Run Finals 11:17.35 Miranda Lorsbach Kent Place School
Two Mile Run Finals 11:18.79 Lucinda Doogan Brooklyn Technical
Two Mile Run Finals 11:30.88 Sylvan Wold+ Packer Collegiate
Two Mile Run Finals 11:38.66 Annika Marcelis Germantown Friends School
400 Meter Dash Finals 56.47 Charlee Crawford St. Georges Tech
400 Meter Dash Finals 56.62 Sanaa Hebron Neshaminy
400 Meter Dash Finals 56.79 Analisse Batista Huntington
400 Meter Dash Finals 57.25 Margaret Conteh Girard College HS
400 Meter Dash Finals 57.54 Alina LaForest Saint Basil Academy
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.30 Jiya Clayton Chester
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.78 Natalia Sawyer Mohonasen
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.95 Peyton Parker Penn Charter
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.97 Simone Kelly Saint Basil Academy
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.26 Kelly Barr Smyrna High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.26 Taniyah Lawler Chester
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.31 Maya Scott Bensalem
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.68 Tia Jarvis Cape Henlopen High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.75 Nene Mokonchu Spring Ford
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.80 Sarah Schreiber Downingtown West
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.84 Skyler Andrews South Shore HS
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.88 Alyssa Leak Rancocas Valley Reg HS
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:44.70 Relay Team Smyrna High School
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:45.19 Relay Team Smyrna High School
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:45.42 Relay Team Harry S. Truman
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:45.50 Relay Team Young Women's Leadership Jamaica
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:45.73 Relay Team Neptune HS
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:45.91 Relay Team Huntington
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:46.03 Relay Team Neptune HS
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:46.12 Relay Team Chester
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:46.13 Relay Team Young Women's Leadership Jamaica
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:46.69 Relay Team Paul Robeson School for Human Services
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:47.13 Relay Team Chester
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:47.28 Relay Team Harry S. Truman
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:47.37 Relay Team Paul Robeson School for Human Services
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:47.45 Relay Team Garnet Valley
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:47.64 Relay Team North Penn
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:47.95 Relay Team Norristown
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:48.27 Relay Team St. Georges Tech
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:48.28 Relay Team Rancocas Valley Reg HS
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:48.44 Relay Team Central Bucks East
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:48.62 Relay Team Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:48.84 Relay Team Half Hollow Hills West (HHH)
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:48.85 Relay Team Penn Wood
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:48.88 Relay Team Pennsbury
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:48.95 Relay Team Strath Haven
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:49.04 Relay Team Haddonfield Memorial HS
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:55.88 Relay Team Friends' Central
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:00.10 Relay Team Saint Basil Academy
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:07.88 Relay Team Chester
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:07.99 Relay Team Central Bucks East
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:08.05 Relay Team Uniondale
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:08.42 Relay Team Paul Robeson Campus High
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:10.42 Relay Team Radnor
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:10.87 Relay Team Upper Darby
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 9:40.04 Relay Team Pennridge
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 9:47.12 Relay Team Downingtown West
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 9:50.21 Relay Team North Penn
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 9:54.08 Relay Team Connetquot
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 9:55.16 Relay Team Susan E. Wagner
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 9:56.43 Relay Team West Chester Henderson
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 9:57.57 Relay Team Deer Park
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 10:01.54 Relay Team Columbia HS
55 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.11 Kayli Williams Pennsbury
55 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.29 Kayli Williams Pennsbury
55 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.42 Chinyere Akazi Uniondale
55 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.45 Brianna Smith Cheltenham
55 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.51 Ruth Pastuer Columbia HS
55 Meter Dash Prelims 7.15 Sabria Epps Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
55 Meter Dash Finals 7.21 Sabria Epps Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
55 Meter Dash Finals 7.29 Alicia Brooks Huntington
55 Meter Dash Finals 7.35 Sade Greenidge+ Poly Prep Country Day
55 Meter Dash Finals 7.38 Ruth Pastuer Columbia HS
55 Meter Dash Prelims 7.39 Sade Greenidge+ Poly Prep Country Day
55 Meter Dash Prelims 7.39 Alicia Brooks Huntington
800 Meter Run Finals 2:16.44 Miracle Price Friends' Central
800 Meter Run Finals 2:16.77 Micah Trusty Friends' Central
800 Meter Run Finals 2:17.00 Mckenna Brophy Central Bucks East
800 Meter Run Finals 2:18.50 Reese Fahys Middletown South HS
800 Meter Run Finals 2:18.87 Sophie Emin Easton Area
800 Meter Run Finals 2:18.95 Lilly Shapiro Colts Neck HS
800 Meter Run Finals 2:19.21 Lucy Afanasewicz Middletown South HS
800 Meter Run Finals 2:19.69 Maggie Forbes Strath Haven
800 Meter Run Finals 2:19.89 Sara Shipon Penn Charter
800 Meter Run Finals 2:20.60 Judith McLaughlin Padua Academy
800 Meter Run Finals 2:21.27 Kelly Barr Smyrna High School
800 Meter Run Finals 2:21.65 Dani Shipon Penn Charter
800 Meter Run Finals 2:21.83 Isabel Boufarah Westfield HS
800 Meter Run Finals 2:21.91 Ava Pultorak Pennridge
High Jump Finals 5-5.75 Tierra Hooker Timber Creek Reg. HS
High Jump Finals 5-6 Soledad Jean Half Hollow Hills East (HHH)
High Jump Finals 5-8 Brianna Smith Cheltenham
Long Jump Finals 17-8.5 Brianna Smith Cheltenham
Long Jump Finals 18-1 Tierra Hooker Timber Creek Reg. HS
Long Jump Finals 18-4.75 Alissa Braxton Commack
One Mile Run Finals 5:07.49 Lauren Trejo Sachem East
One Mile Run Finals 5:10.27 Emma Zwall Penn Charter
One Mile Run Finals 5:10.28 Claire Zubey Owen J. Roberts
One Mile Run Finals 5:10.36 Jacqueline Izzo Southington High School
One Mile Run Finals 5:10.65 Ashley Gordon Pennridge
One Mile Run Finals 5:12.07 Allyson Clarke West Chester East
One Mile Run Finals 5:12.67 Roshni Singh Bay Shore
One Mile Run Finals 5:13.26 Kate Sherman Mohonasen
One Mile Run Finals 5:14.32 Reagan Flannery Downingtown West
One Mile Run Finals 5:14.51 Christina Yakaboski Riverhead
One Mile Run Finals 5:16.04 Allison Colflesh Haddonfield Memorial HS
One Mile Run Finals 5:17.72 Jamisen Vendetti Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
One Mile Run Finals 5:19.02 Payton Weiner Haddonfield Memorial HS
One Mile Run Finals 5:19.03 Ava Wilmot Colts Neck HS
One Mile Run Finals 5:19.05 Mia Paolino Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
One Mile Run Finals 5:19.30 Fiona McLoughlin Commack
One Mile Run Finals 5:19.64 Lindsay Colflesh Haddonfield Memorial HS
One Mile Run Finals 5:19.95 Sarah Hurst Lower Merion
Pentathlon Finals 2793 Marisa Santamauro Howell HS
Pentathlon Finals 2800 Andree Celestin West Orange HS
Pentathlon Finals 2833 Jaelyn Chevannes Young Women's Leadership Jamaica
Pentathlon Finals 2909 Caitlin Christie Bay Shore
Pentathlon Finals 2982 Nicole Castor Lower Moreland
Pentathlon Finals 3262 Tierra Hooker Timber Creek Reg. HS
Pentathlon Finals 3617 Brianna Smith Cheltenham
Pole Vault Finals 11-0 Megan Mosteiro Columbia HS
Shot Put Finals 39-5.5 Kayla Thorpe Upper Darby
Shot Put Finals 46-9.75 Maria Deaviz Souderton Area
Triple Jump Finals 37-3 Jahnia Hodge Half Hollow Hills East (HHH)
Triple Jump Finals 38-4 Tia Taylor Saint Basil Academy
Triple Jump Finals 41-2.5 Alissa Braxton Commack
Weight Throw Finals 41-8.75 Maria Deaviz Souderton Area
Weight Throw Finals 42-5 Leah Carvajal Marlboro
Weight Throw Finals 45-0.75 Jaiden Martellucci Easton Area
Weight Throw Finals 46-11.75 Kayley Ragazzini George H. Hewlett
Weight Throw Finals 52-8.75 Kira Lindner Horace Greeley
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.03 Malachi Little St. Benedict's Prep
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.10 Aaron Stillitano Middletown South HS
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.17 Aaron Stillitano Middletown South HS
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.19 Daiyaan Hawkins The Haverford School for Boys
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.20 Joey Gant Pennridge
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.21 Malachi Little St. Benedict's Prep
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.22 Demitri Carter Smyrna High School
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.35 Daiyaan Hawkins The Haverford School for Boys
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.39 Aaron Williams Upper Darby
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.39 Eric Ford LaSalle College High School
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.42 Eric Ford LaSalle College High School
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.45 D'Angelo Stocker Malvern Prep
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.50 Aaron Williams Upper Darby
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.51 D'Angelo Stocker Malvern Prep
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.53 Darlington Brooks Upper Darby
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.54 Anthony Joseph Huntington
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.56 Artie Burgess Coatesville
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.58 Caleb Ryu Hatboro Horsham
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.63 Liam Creeley Haverford Township HS
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.63 Trystan Beckett Bensalem
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.64 Joey Gant Pennridge
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.64 Austin Montgomery Norristown
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.66 Christopher Adekoya Susan E. Wagner
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.70 Nigel Reeves Smyrna High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.73 Darlington Brooks Upper Darby
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.81 Demitri Carter Smyrna High School
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.92 Temile Thorne The Promise Academy @ West Philadelphia
Two Mile Run Finals 9:20.65 Matt Bogdan Colts Neck HS
Two Mile Run Finals 9:21.30 Andrew Avila Charter School of Wilmington
Two Mile Run Finals 9:24.45 Martin Riddell Haddonfield Memorial HS
Two Mile Run Finals 9:26.06 Ethan Maher LaSalle College High School
Two Mile Run Finals 9:28.96 Ryan Allison Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Two Mile Run Finals 9:30.36 Patrick Theveny Penncrest
Two Mile Run Finals 9:30.70 Cullen Capuano Gonzaga College High School
Two Mile Run Finals 9:36.32 Michael Danzi Smithtown West
Two Mile Run Finals 9:40.49 Jason Maynard General Douglas MacArthur
Two Mile Run Finals 9:41.71 NATHANIEL LENTZ Bronx HS Of Science
Two Mile Run Finals 9:44.93 George Nikolakopoulos St. John's Prep
Two Mile Run Finals 9:46.43 Gavin McElhennon Gonzaga College High School
Two Mile Run Finals 9:50.47 Sam Kartsonis Harriton
Two Mile Run Finals 9:50.49 Charlie Miller Conestoga
3000 Meter Run Finals 8:46.22 Andrew Avila Charter School of Wilmington
3000 Meter Run Finals 8:46.56 Matt Bogdan Colts Neck HS
3000 Meter Run Finals 8:47.31 Martin Riddell Haddonfield Memorial HS
3000 Meter Run Finals 8:48.82 Ethan Maher LaSalle College High School
3000 Meter Run Finals 8:53.08 Patrick Theveny Penncrest
3000 Meter Run Finals 8:53.46 Ryan Allison Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
3000 Meter Run Finals 8:56.23 Michael Danzi Smithtown West
3000 Meter Run Finals 9:04.40 NATHANIEL LENTZ Bronx HS Of Science
3000 Meter Run Finals 9:06.12 George Nikolakopoulos St. John's Prep
400 Meter Dash Finals 48.86 Donovan Sanders Girard College HS
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.79 James Nmah Penn Wood
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.86 Stanley Saint-Fleur Dock Mennonite Academy
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.93 Javier Williams Bensalem
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.10 Enoobong Eka Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast HS
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.15 Lucky Kromah Overbrook
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.28 Tysean Baronette Middletown High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.35 Tyler Boone Roman Catholic
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.45 Jason Turner Pennsbury
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.53 Eric Ford LaSalle College High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.64 Demitri Carter Smyrna High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.85 Bryce Cooper Episcopal Academy
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.94 Malachi Little St. Benedict's Prep
400 Meter Dash Finals 51.09 SHANE ASHTON Franklin K. Lane Campus
400 Meter Dash Finals 51.24 Larry Bass Cheltenham
400 Meter Dash Finals 51.34 George Okyne Upper Darby
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:30.03 Relay Team Norristown
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:30.15 Relay Team Deptford HS
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:30.16 Relay Team Huntington
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:31.01 Relay Team Norristown
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:31.48 Relay Team Smithtown West
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:31.48 Relay Team Deptford HS
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:31.65 Relay Team Huntington
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:31.97 Relay Team Pennridge
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:32.10 Relay Team South Shore HS
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:32.17 Relay Team Girard College HS
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:32.55 Relay Team Motivation High School
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:32.58 Relay Team West Chester Henderson
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:32.94 Relay Team The Promise Academy @ West Philadelphia
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:33.05 Relay Team North Penn
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:33.37 Relay Team Shenendehowa
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:33.49 Relay Team LaSalle College High School
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:33.57 Relay Team Haddonfield Memorial HS
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:33.71 Relay Team Uniondale
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:34.07 Relay Team Glasgow
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:34.10 Relay Team Coatesville
4x200 Meter Relay Prelims 1:34.26 Relay Team Westfield HS
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:22.95 Relay Team Upper Darby
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:23.46 Relay Team Penn Wood
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:27.51 Relay Team Bensalem
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:27.77 Relay Team Deptford HS
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:28.55 Relay Team Coatesville
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:29.69 Relay Team Pennsbury
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:29.99 Relay Team Uniondale
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:30.58 Relay Team Downingtown West
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:30.81 Relay Team Garnet Valley
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:30.90 Relay Team North Penn
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 8:04.54 Relay Team Central Bucks South
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 8:06.38 Relay Team Bethpage
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 8:10.42 Relay Team Twin Valley
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 8:10.86 Relay Team Staples High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 8:11.87 Relay Team Westhampton Beach
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 8:12.09 Relay Team Syosset
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 8:12.44 Relay Team Gonzaga College High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 8:13.68 Relay Team Wyomissing Area
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 8:16.97 Relay Team Downingtown West
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 8:17.64 Relay Team Huntington
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 8:17.82 Relay Team North Penn
4x800 Meter Relay Finals 8:18.96 Relay Team Central Bucks East
55 Meter Hurdles Finals 7.33 Brahmir Vick Middletown High School
55 Meter Hurdles Prelims 7.42 Brahmir Vick Middletown High School
55 Meter Hurdles Finals 7.44 Ethan Robinson Downingtown West
55 Meter Hurdles Finals 7.52 Ola Porbeni South Brunswick HS
55 Meter Hurdles Finals 7.58 Urijah Williams St. Benedict's Prep
55 Meter Hurdles Finals 7.63 Christian Tackett Liberty
55 Meter Hurdles Prelims 7.67 Urijah Williams St. Benedict's Prep
55 Meter Hurdles Finals 7.69 JB Brooks Gilman School
55 Meter Hurdles Prelims 7.70 Ola Porbeni South Brunswick HS
55 Meter Dash Finals 6.46 Laminu Abbas Motivation High School
55 Meter Dash Finals 6.55 Brahmir Vick Middletown High School
55 Meter Dash Prelims 6.56 Laminu Abbas Motivation High School
55 Meter Dash Finals 6.58 D'Angelo Stocker Malvern Prep
55 Meter Dash Finals 6.59 Nathaniel Edwards Cheltenham
55 Meter Dash Prelims 6.60 Nigel Reeves Smyrna High School
55 Meter Dash Finals 6.61 Christian Fils-aime North Babylon
55 Meter Dash Finals 6.61 Savian Barrett Our Lady Of Good Counsel
55 Meter Dash Finals 6.62 Christopher Adekoya Susan E. Wagner
800 Meter Run Finals 1:53.68 Nicholas Medeiros Old Bridge HS
800 Meter Run Finals 1:54.56 Holden Emery Central Bucks East
800 Meter Run Finals 1:54.63 Eric Albright Garnet Valley
800 Meter Run Finals 1:56.31 Spencer Pett McDonogh School
800 Meter Run Finals 1:56.45 Owen Moelter Central Bucks South
800 Meter Run Finals 1:58.78 Gavin Campbell Central Bucks South
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.13 Matthew Chaikowsky Saucon Valley
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.63 Shane Brosnan West Orange HS
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.90 Daniel Maass Manhasset
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.91 Michael Rodriguez-King Susan E. Wagner
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.92 Benjamin Horner Conestoga
800 Meter Run Finals 2:00.11 Justin Stevens Huntington
800 Meter Run Finals 2:00.17 Andrew Woolery Penncrest
800 Meter Run Finals 2:00.20 Frank Brown Radnor
High Jump Finals 6-6 Donovan Hart Coatesville
High Jump Finals 6-8 Ousman Kamara Coatesville
Long Jump Finals 22-6.25 Kasey Savage Hatboro Horsham
Long Jump Finals 22-8 Jaden Price-Whitehead Upper Dublin
One Mile Run Finals 4:17.69 Owen Johnson Calvert Hall College High School
One Mile Run Finals 4:20.31 Austin Gabay Cinnaminson HS
One Mile Run Finals 4:20.36 Beck Wittstadt Gilman School
One Mile Run Finals 4:22.84 Morgan Fierro Staples High School
One Mile Run Finals 4:22.85 Jacob Hefele Danbury High School
One Mile Run Finals 4:23.12 Steven Jackson St. John's Prep
One Mile Run Finals 4:23.28 Oliver Adler Cherry Hill East HS
One Mile Run Finals 4:23.48 Declan Rymer Downingtown West
One Mile Run Finals 4:23.51 Devon Comber Hatboro Horsham
One Mile Run Finals 4:23.70 Nick Valianti Marshfield High School
One Mile Run Finals 4:23.83 Holden Betz Downingtown West
One Mile Run Finals 4:23.91 Gabe Planty Watkins Glen
One Mile Run Finals 4:24.27 Stefano Isabella Hatboro Horsham
One Mile Run Finals 4:24.81 Mike Donnelly Haverford Township HS
One Mile Run Finals 4:25.55 Thomas Fodor Northport
One Mile Run Finals 4:26.42 Drew Pesko Marshfield High School
One Mile Run Finals 4:26.71 Jack McManus Central Bucks East
One Mile Run Finals 4:26.74 Diego Lera-Lozano Pennridge
One Mile Run Finals 4:27.33 Bryan Spence Shenendehowa
One Mile Run Finals 4:27.46 Josh Fingerhut Haverford Township HS
One Mile Run Finals 4:27.56 Will Marchant Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
One Mile Run Finals 4:27.69 Nathan Lopez St. John's Prep
One Mile Run Finals 4:27.88 Daniel Sabia Smithtown West
One Mile Run Finals 4:28.24 Patrick Donnelly Gonzaga College High School
One Mile Run Finals 4:29.10 Marco Cardone Easton Area
One Mile Run Finals 4:29.28 Samir Razi North Penn
One Mile Run Finals 4:29.30 Ryan Shanahan Shenendehowa
One Mile Run Finals 4:29.30 Daniel O'Neill Manhasset
One Mile Run Finals 4:29.37 Connor Hughes St. John's Prep
One Mile Run Finals 4:29.64 Shane Brosnan West Orange HS
One Mile Run Finals 4:29.65 Noah Mooney St. John's Prep
One Mile Run Finals 4:30.01 Muhammad Qadri Susan E. Wagner
One Mile Run Finals 4:30.11 Aidan Eyre Cherry Hill East HS
One Mile Run Finals 4:30.22 Kevin Yucetepe Westfield HS
One Mile Run Finals 4:30.27 Hayden Roberts Loyola-Blakefield High School
One Mile Run Finals 4:30.60 Daniel Wronski Susan E. Wagner
One Mile Run Finals 4:30.76 Teddy O'kane Staples High School
One Mile Run Finals 4:30.88 Sawyer Cooper Bronx HS Of Science
One Mile Run Finals 4:30.99 Travis Lahr Nazareth Area
Pentathlon Finals 2500 Arik Sen Port Jefferson
Pentathlon Finals 2611 Daniel Munro Penncrest
Pentathlon Finals 2650 Thomas Cuff Smithtown West
Pentathlon Finals 2689 Nik Ventura Central Bucks East
Pentathlon Finals 2967 Ryan Tona Smithtown West
Pentathlon Finals 2979 Julian Rodriguez Deptford HS
Pentathlon Finals 3003 Kevin Mills Penncrest
Pentathlon Finals 3182 Tommy Christie LaSalle College High School
Pentathlon Finals 3309 Peter Meehan Archbishop Molloy
Pentathlon Finals 3643 Quinn Lansill Poly Prep Country Day
Pole Vault Finals 15-0 Starrett Vesper North Penn
Shot Put Finals 55-4.5 Cole Tucker Colts Neck HS
Triple Jump Finals 49-0 Jadan Hanson Uniondale
Weight Throw Finals 54-10.25 Travis Roux Northport
Weight Throw Finals 56-4.25 Frederick Callo Marlboro
Weight Throw Finals 57-11.5 Scott Dochat Shenendehowa
Weight Throw Finals 60-5.5 Jacob Eddinger Boyertown
Weight Throw Finals 62-10.25 Collin Burkhart Nazareth Area