Westfield HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.01 | Julia Csorba | 34th | Prelims H4 | Girls Events | |
27.67 | Caroline Bielen | 46th | Prelims H2 | Girls Events | |
29.87 | SB | Rachel Witzel | 8th | Finals H10 | Girls Events |
29.91 | SB | Julia Sugrue | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Events |
30.34 | SB | Kavya Panjwani | 28th | Finals H8 | Girls Events |
31.17 | SB | Noelle Shih | 42nd | Finals H10 | Girls Events |
31.65 | SB | Isabella Ruiz | 31st | Finals H9 | Girls Events |
31.68 | SB | Sophia Guerrero | 38th | Finals H12 | Girls Events |
32.02 | SB | Tess Caherly | 44th | Finals H8 | Girls Events |
32.12 | SB | Erica Cerro | 48th | Finals H8 | Girls Events |
32.87 | SB | Erin Raftery | 58th | Finals H14 | Girls Events |
32.91 | SB | Mia Kochis | 58th | Finals H11 | Girls Events |
35.96 | Alexa Diziki | 76th | Finals H16 | Girls Events | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.83 | SB | Isabel Boufarah | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Events |
2:27.75 | SB | Grace Endy | 33rd | Finals H5 | Girls Events |
2:28.87 | Emily DiSarno | 38th | Finals H4 | Girls Events | |
2:29.82 | SB | Samantha Salz | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Events |
2:35.20 | SB | Sloane Slusher | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Events |
2:35.99 | Grace Morgan | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Events | |
2:38.94 | SB | Stacey Salz | 26th | Finals H3 | Girls Events |
2:39.67 | SB | Lauren Gaudin | 18th | Finals H4 | Girls Events |
2:40.23 | Sonia Olson | 32nd | Finals H4 | Girls Events | |
2:41.38 | Grace Kilbourn | 35th | Finals H4 | Girls Events | |
2:42.01 | SB | Gianna Davis | 24th | Finals H2 | Girls Events |
2:42.25 | SB | Bella Hill | 39th | Finals H4 | Girls Events |
2:44.42 | SB | Rachel Markowitz | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Events |
2:51.78 | SB | Catherine Collins | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Events |
2:52.73 | SB | Melissa Fiorentino | 57th | Finals H5 | Girls Events |
2:55.44 | SB | Jaylin Goncalves | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Events |
2:56.49 | SB | Sarah Kim | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Events |
2:56.94 | SB | Ava Pravlik | 15th | Finals H3 | Girls Events |
2:57.05 | SB | Lauren Booher | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Events |
3:01.81 | SB | Perry Tarleton | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls Events |
3:06.74 | SB | Kareena Gandhi | 45th | Finals H4 | Girls Events |
3:08.96 | SB | Jacqueline LaMastra | 51st | Finals H4 | Girls Events |
3:10.80 | SB | Josefina Rios | 25th | Finals H3 | Girls Events |
3:12.33 | SB | Emily Engel | 39th | Finals H3 | Girls Events |
3:15.18 | SB | Amelia Golub | 41st | Finals H3 | Girls Events |
3:15.40 | SB | Victoria Vaca | 42nd | Finals H3 | Girls Events |
3:24.38 | SB | Camila Perafan | 38th | Finals H3 | Girls Events |
3:29.72 | SB | Celia Frank | 46th | Finals H3 | Girls Events |
3:34.74 | SB | Kaitlin Bavaro | 65th | Finals H4 | Girls Events |
3:39.80 | SB | Sylvie Mauras | 43rd | Finals H3 | Girls Events |
4:02.56 | SB | Mattie Waller | 68th | Finals H4 | Girls Events |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.90 | Julia Csorba | 6th | Prelims H8 | Girls Events | |
9.08 | Julia Csorba | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Events | |
10.46 | Isabella Ruiz | 17th | Finals H3 | Girls Events | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.31 | SB | Michael Pierro | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Events |
23.41 | SB | William Surks | 32nd | Prelims H4 | Boys Events |
24.01 | SB | Charles Garretson | 16th | Prelims H14 | Boys Events |
24.03 | SB | Justin Colby | 18th | Prelims H13 | Boys Events |
24.44 | SB | John McDonald | 65th | Prelims H16 | Boys Events |
24.68 | Robert Mcintyre | 69th | Prelims H16 | Boys Events | |
24.72 | SB | Roberto Uehara | 74th | Finals H10 | Boys Events |
24.85 | SB | Mateo Beltran | 45th | Prelims H9 | Boys Events |
24.88 | CJ Maz | 86th | Finals H10 | Boys Events | |
25.23 | SB | Adrien Bekker | 57th | Prelims H11 | Boys Events |
25.73 | SB | Jakob Ayala | 17th | Finals H5 | Boys Events |
26.15 | SB | Nathaniel Gurland | 30th | Prelims H4 | Boys Events |
26.21 | SB | Robert Rojas | 131st | Finals H27 | Boys Events |
26.61 | SB | Evan Tompkins | 78th | Prelims H10 | Boys Events |
26.91 | SB | Thomas Smiljanic | 43rd | Prelims H7 | Boys Events |
27.45 | SB | Justin Lipschutz | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Events |
27.46 | Max Dolling | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Events | |
27.47 | SB | Joseph Pierro | 49th | Prelims H2 | Boys Events |
28.35 | SB | Matthew Heimall | 48th | Finals H8 | Boys Events |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:30.22 | SB | Kevin Yucetepe | 34th | Finals H5 | Boys Events |
4:38.56 | SB | Will McGlynn | 76th | Finals H5 | Boys Events |
4:39.89 | SB | Charles Stock | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Events |
4:45.45 | SB | Sivaji Turimella | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys Events |
4:45.47 | Conor Daly | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys Events | |
4:49.91 | SB | Zachary Spergel | 127th | Finals H10 | Boys Events |
4:51.67 | SB | Thomas Chen | 33rd | Finals H5 | Boys Events |
4:55.02 | SB | Benjamin Hacker | 41st | Finals H3 | Boys Events |
4:55.15 | SB | Declan O'Connor | 54th | Finals H7 | Boys Events |
4:56.44 | SB | Spencer Harding | 64th | Finals H9 | Boys Events |
4:58.88 | Jason Paden | 82nd | Finals H6 | Boys Events | |
5:02.02 | SB | Liam Maurillo | 19th | Finals H3 | Boys Events |
5:02.24 | Sal Brown | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Events | |
5:03.72 | Quetzal Araya | 24th | Finals H3 | Boys Events | |
5:04.12 | SB | Justin Cheripka | 111th | Finals H9 | Boys Events |
5:10.24 | SB | Daniel Cortese | 39th | Finals H3 | Boys Events |
5:10.33 | SB | Mike Klikushin | 19th | Finals H3 | Boys Events |
5:15.14 | Jonathan Scalia | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Events | |
5:15.88 | Lucas Buonopane | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Events | |
5:16.06 | SB | Will Fiorentino | 47th | Finals H2 | Boys Events |
5:20.70 | Tyler Richter | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Events | |
5:23.47 | Andrew Singer | 30th | Finals H2 | Boys Events | |
5:23.54 | Jack McCormack | 31st | Finals H3 | Boys Events | |
5:23.70 | Michael McAndrew | 32nd | Finals H3 | Boys Events | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.97 | SB | Benjamin Spergel | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Events |
11.91 | Eric Harnisher | 43rd | Finals H6 | Boys Events | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.26 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Prelims H3 | Boys Events |
1:38.04 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Events | |
1:40.02 | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H5 | Boys Events | |
1:46.77 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | Boys Events | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Jack Cioffi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Events | |
5-8 | Nick Rubinetti | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Events | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.25 | Quinn Priscoe | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Events | |
19-6.75 | Jack Cioffi | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Events | |
18-7.25 | Nick Rubinetti | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Events | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-11 | Quinn Priscoe | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys Events | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Max Owens | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Events |