Womens 5000 Meter Run
PL NAME YEAR TEAM Pace TIME SCORE
1 Kimbrell, Abagaile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:51.5 18:12.2 1
2 Haviland, Meagan JR-3 St. Joseph's L.I. 5:58.7 18:34.5 2
3 Torpey, Aida SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:01.5 18:43.3 3
4 Mott, Gabriella SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15.7 19:27.4 4
5 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 6:17.7 19:33.7 5
6 Haynes, Alycia FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:17.9 19:34.3 6
7 Lettieri, Erin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6:20.0 19:40.8 7
8 Briggs, Alison Unattached 6:20.2 19:41.4
9 Herbes, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.6 19:42.6 8
10 Jia, Crystal JR-3 Queens N.Y. 6:21.2 19:44.5 9
11 Colasacco, Zoe SR-4 Hunter 6:21.3 19:44.8 10
12 Gregg, Annabel FR-1 Hunter 6:24.0 19:53.3 11
13 Rich, Juliet SO-2 Pace 6:24.5 19:54.8 12
14 Hensil, Mia FR-1 Wilkes 6:25.9 19:59.2 13
15 Murphy, Karli SR-4 St. Joseph's L.I. 6:26.6 20:01.2 14
16 Kenny, Aoife SR Unattached 6:26.7 20:01.6
17 Thompson, Shannon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.5 20:03.9 15
18 Zareva, Rebecca FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:27.9 20:05.3 16
19 Swan, Heaven SO-2 Pace 6:30.5 20:13.4 17
20 Zareva, Rachel FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:31.1 20:15.2 18
21 Podgorski, Camryn SR-4 Pace 6:31.5 20:16.4 19
22 Capek, Caleigh SO-2 St. Joseph's L.I. 6:31.6 20:16.8 20
23 Ross, Sara SO-2 Wilkes 6:33.4 20:22.3 21
24 DiNardo , Celeste JR-3 Nyack 6:33.6 20:22.9 22
25 Pedron, Autumn JR-3 Wilkes 6:35.4 20:28.7 23
26 Courtney, Kellie SO-2 John Jay 6:37.0 20:33.5 24
27 Frasco, Francesca SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:37.2 20:34.1 25
28 Hall, Alexis FR-1 Queens N.Y. 6:38.6 20:38.6 26
29 Vivar Marin, Sandra SO-2 St. Joseph's L.I. 6:38.7 20:38.9 27
30 Walker, Mia SO-2 Wilkes 6:40.3 20:43.9 28
31 Rochette, Sydney SO-2 Wilkes 6:41.1 20:46.2 29
32 Curcio, Lauren FR-1 Pace 6:42.7 20:51.3 30
33 Champlin, Bethany SR-4 SUNY Maritime 6:45.7 21:00.5 31
34 Serrano, Yanelle SR-4 CCNY 6:47.2 21:05.2 32
35 McKenzie, Mariah FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:48.1 21:08.2 33
36 Sutton, Kaitlin SR-4 Wilkes 6:48.9 21:10.7 34
37 Boris, Julia SO-2 St. Joseph's L.I. 6:52.0 21:20.1 35
38 Adragna, Tristiana SR-4 Staten Island 6:53.2 21:23.9 36
39 O'Connor, Jennifer SR-4 St. Joseph's L.I. 6:56.3 21:33.7 37
40 Gordon, Aaliyah SO-2 Essex CC 6:58.3 21:39.8
41 Waltherns, Hailey FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:58.8 21:41.5 38
42 Sales, Victoria SO-2 John Jay 7:00.1 21:45.4 39
43 Aparicio, Giselle FR-1 Queens N.Y. 7:00.3 21:46.1 40
44 Cronin, Marissa SO-2 Hunter 7:01.7 21:50.4 41
45 Lopez, Marlee JR-3 St. Joseph's L.I. 7:01.8 21:50.8 42
46 Abuhashish, Malak Brooklyn 7:03.5 21:56.1 43
47 Joseph-Augustin, Izadora FR-1 Brooklyn 7:05.1 22:00.9 44
48 Warner, Emma FR-1 Old Westbury 7:05.3 22:01.6 45
49 Lopez, Marina FR-1 Pace 7:05.5 22:02.0 46
50 Culhane, Shannon SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:06.7 22:05.8 47
51 James, Shanique SO-2 Lehman 7:07.8 22:09.3 48
52 Ehrhart, Alex JR-3 St. Joseph's L.I. 7:08.4 22:11.3
53 Feaster, Sonja SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:08.7 22:11.9 49
54 Bagua, Gissela JR-3 Hunter 7:10.4 22:17.4 50
55 Nelson, Julia SO-2 Nyack 7:10.6 22:18.1 51
56 Wells, Grace SO-2 Nyack 7:10.9 22:18.9 52
57 Borenkoff, Jenna JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:11.9 22:22.0 53
58 Bagua Maji, Nayeli SO-2 John Jay 7:12.4 22:23.5 54
59 Bombara, Janey JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:16.9 22:37.6 55
60 Guan, Leah FR-1 Hunter 7:20.3 22:48.0 56
61 Standora , Fernanda FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:20.9 22:50.1 57
62 Weston, Jillian SR-4 Wilkes 7:21.6 22:52.2 58
63 Ryan, Arianna SO-2 Wilkes 7:23.5 22:58.0
64 Ng, Ariel JR-3 Staten Island 7:23.9 22:59.3 59
65 Raines, Crystal SO-2 Pace 7:24.5 23:01.1 60
66 Strombos, Lemonia JR-3 St. Joseph's L.I. 7:25.7 23:04.9
67 Surrusco, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's L.I. 7:27.7 23:11.2
68 Perry, Lea JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:28.2 23:12.7 61
69 Annunziata, Miranda FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:29.6 23:16.9 62
70 Anich, Charlotte SO-2 SUNY Maritime 7:30.0 23:18.3 63
71 Perez, Haley JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7:32.0 23:24.4 64
72 Kisling, Gillian SO-2 Queens N.Y. 7:32.3 23:25.5 65
73 Carabajo, Atziry FR-1 Queens N.Y. 7:32.6 23:26.3 66
74 Marte, Anriela FR-1 Hunter 7:33.9 23:30.5 67
75 Norman, India FR-1 Essex CC 7:34.1 23:31.0
76 Boersma, Alexa FR-1 Wilkes 7:36.1 23:37.3
77 Cody, Shea SR-4 Pace 7:36.8 23:39.3 68
78 Bah-Traore, Nazira SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7:37.1 23:40.4 69
79 Foley, Alissa SO-2 Staten Island 7:38.2 23:43.7 70
80 Jeroloman, Christina SR-4 Pace 7:38.6 23:44.9
81 Foccilonga, Ashley FR-1 Old Westbury 7:42.9 23:58.5 71
82 Connell, Xenia JR-3 CCNY 7:43.7 24:00.9 72
83 Corey, Patricia FR-1 Staten Island 7:45.4 24:06.1 73
84 Veras Oriach, Angela FR-1 Lehman 7:51.9 24:26.3 74
85 Wheeler, Denae SO-2 Old Westbury 7:54.9 24:35.5 75
86 Appierto, Carissa FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 7:55.9 24:38.7 76
87 Cline, Pyper FR-1 St. Joseph's L.I. 7:57.0 24:42.3
88 Jacob, Amy FR-1 CCNY 7:58.9 24:48.1 77
89 Chambers, Kylee FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8:00.2 24:52.2 78
90 White, Frieja SO-2 CCNY 8:00.5 24:53.0 79
91 Hakimi, Lauren SO-2 Hunter 8:02.1 24:58.2 80
92 Corr, Brenna FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8:03.6 25:02.6
93 Foster-Daniels, Maiya JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 8:04.3 25:04.7 81
94 Simon, Hannah SO-2 Nyack 8:05.2 25:07.7 82
95 DeBernardo, Victoria SR-4 Staten Island 8:09.7 25:21.7 83
96 Valerio, Melanie SO-2 Queensborough CC 8:10.5 25:24.2
97 Wahlen, Jessica SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8:11.7 25:27.8
98 Quinones, Vicky SR-4 St. Joseph's L.I. 8:12.3 25:29.7
99 Cayenne, Rovell FR-1 Monroe College Bronx 8:13.8 25:34.3
100 Katerina, Whelan FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 8:18.8 25:50.1 84
101 Serna, Claudia JR-3 CCNY 8:22.9 26:02.5 85
102 Prenatt, Celine JR-3 SUNY Maritime 8:28.3 26:19.3 86
103 Schillat, Katherine JR-3 SUNY Maritime 8:29.7 26:23.9 87
104 Palaquocci, Natali FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 8:32.1 26:31.3 88
105 Lewine, Lia SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 8:32.4 26:32.1 89
106 Beegan, Caroline JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 8:35.6 26:42.2 90
107 Dupree, Tyla FR-1 Lehman 8:36.6 26:45.2 91
108 Dominguez, Geselle SO-2 John Jay 8:42.8 27:04.5 92
109 Medina, Paula SR-4 Pace 8:43.6 27:06.9
110 Tyrell, Tia JR-3 CCNY 8:44.1 27:08.7 93
111 Lotin, Favorites FR-1 Brooklyn 8:46.2 27:15.0 94
112 St.Clair, Shennelle FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:47.7 27:19.7
113 Riano, Emmaluisa SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 8:54.5 27:40.9 95
114 Cancino, Natalie FR-1 Lehman 8:58.2 27:52.5 96
115 Marsh, Nicole JR-3 Medgar Evers 9:08.4 28:24.1 97
116 Stack, Kate JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 9:08.5 28:24.4 98
117 Spoelstra, Nicole SR-4 Old Westbury 9:09.7 28:28.2 99
118 Jahan , Nabila FR-1 CCNY 9:11.5 28:33.7 100
119 Hernandez, Daisy FR-1 John Jay 9:12.7 28:37.5 101
120 Kissoon, Ashley FR-1 John Jay 9:13.8 28:40.9 102
121 Wyse, Natalie SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 9:17.8 28:53.3 103
122 Vereen, Keyanna FR-1 Lehman 9:17.9 28:53.5 104
123 De Andrade, Sophia FR-1 Union CC 9:21.3 29:04.2
124 Conlan, Samantha SO-2 Pace 9:23.0 29:09.6
125 Garcia, Melanie FR-1 CCNY 9:24.1 29:12.8
126 Curry, Kaitlyn FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9:24.6 29:14.4
127 Taylor, Alyssa Brooklyn 9:28.1 29:25.3 105
128 Wilson, AnnaKaye FR-1 Monroe College Bronx 9:29.7 29:30.2
129 Alcantara, Caroline FR-1 Rockland CC 9:37.8 29:55.5
130 Morel, Berany FR-1 Brooklyn 9:38.8 29:58.6 106
131 Riehl, Antoinette SO-2 Old Westbury 9:41.5 30:07.0 107
132 Jahan , Israt FR-1 CCNY 9:42.8 30:11.1
133 Jacobsen, Joanna JR-3 Pace 9:44.5 30:16.2
134 Hounkpevi, Tanya FR-1 CCNY 9:54.6 30:47.7
135 Kohli, Harseerat SR-4 Old Westbury 9:56.7 30:54.0 108
136 Sanders-Brown, Ayanna FR-1 Lehman 10:17.5 31:58.7 109
137 Umana, Patricia JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 10:28.1 32:31.7 110
138 Cummings, Emonei FR-1 Monroe College Bronx 10:28.9 32:34.2
139 Telesford, Tamia FR-1 Medgar Evers 10:40.2 33:09.3 111
140 Foster, Lainsha FR-1 Medgar Evers 10:45.0 33:24.3 112
141 Charles, Dominique SO-2 Medgar Evers 10:45.4 33:25.4 113
142 Ourti, Aicha FR-1 Queensborough CC 10:46.5 33:29.0
143 Glasgow, Tashi FR-1 Queensborough CC 10:53.2 33:49.7
144 Eliassaint, Shenaika FR-1 Brooklyn 11:03.4 34:21.3 114
145 Diallo, Maimouna SO-2 Medgar Evers 11:44.8 36:30.0 115
146 Chery, Anbriel Medgar Evers 11:48.8 36:42.6 116
147 Sall, Bineta FR-1 Monroe College Bronx 12:17.4 38:11.3
148 Anassen, Abeir FR-1 Brooklyn 12:30.0 38:50.6 117
149 Gonzalez, Madeline SO-2 Nyack 14:23.6 44:43.4 118
150 Slavin, Maggie SO-2 Nyack 14:23.7 44:43.8 119
Mens 8000 Meter Run
PL NAME YEAR TEAM Pace TIME SCORE
1 Russell, Aidan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:21.9 26:40.1 1
2 Padilla Jr., Merlin SR-4 CCNY 5:23.5 26:48.1 2
3 Etienne, Clivensky SO-2 Queens N.Y. 5:26.7 27:03.9 3
4 Lehnhardt, Jack FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:28.6 27:13.5 4
5 Hobson, Sean SR-4 SUNY Maritime 5:28.8 27:14.6 5
6 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:29.8 27:19.7 6
7 Wilson, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's L.I. 5:30.3 27:22.2 7
8 O'Rourke, Dennis SO-2 St. Joseph's L.I. 5:30.9 27:24.9 8
9 Tina, Matthew JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.1 27:25.9 9
10 Kondracki, Kyle SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.9 27:29.9 10
11 Baskerville, Cristian Unattached 5:34.2 27:41.3
12 Qadri, Muhammed JR-3 CCNY 5:36.2 27:51.2 11
13 Pabalan, Kyle FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:36.7 27:53.7 12
14 Marquez, Alexander FR-1 Hunter 5:36.8 27:54.4 13
15 McCrann, Evan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:36.9 27:54.8 14
16 Wisti, Patrick FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:38.4 28:02.3 15
17 Oliveira, David FR-1 Essex CC 5:38.5 28:02.9
18 Hernandez, Pablo FR-1 Queens N.Y. 5:38.6 28:03.1 16
19 McCole, Killian SO-2 Pace 5:38.7 28:04.0 17
20 Harris, Kyle JR-3 Hunter 5:39.2 28:06.5 18
21 Dell-Thibodeau, Max SR-4 Lehman 5:40.3 28:11.6
22 Harris, Richard SR-4 Pace 5:40.7 28:13.6 19
23 Servones, Johan FR-1 Queens N.Y. 5:41.0 28:15.1 20
24 Rosado, Marco SR-4 SUNY Maritime 5:41.2 28:16.4 21
25 Qadri, Muhammed FR-1 Staten Island 5:41.4 28:17.2 22
26 Molina, Noah JR-3 Wilkes 5:41.8 28:19.0 23
27 O'Brien, Kyle SR-4 SUNY Maritime 5:43.9 28:29.7 24
28 Zick, John SO-2 Wilkes 5:44.5 28:32.5 25
29 Milito, Spencer SO-2 Staten Island 5:47.6 28:47.8 26
30 oliveira, armando SR Unattached 5:47.6 28:47.8
31 Durcan, Hugh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:48.0 28:49.9 27
32 Rohmann, Austen JR-3 SUNY Maritime 5:49.1 28:55.4 28
33 Outlaw, David FR-1 Staten Island 5:49.4 28:56.9 29
34 DeLuca, Nick SR-4 St. Joseph's L.I. 5:49.6 28:57.9 30
35 Diaz, Octavio SO-2 CCNY 5:50.0 29:00.0 31
36 Chevere, Zach SO-2 John Jay 5:50.6 29:02.8 32
37 Sebastianelli, Alan SR-4 Wilkes 5:50.8 29:03.9 33
38 Maidhof, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Maritime 5:50.9 29:04.3
39 Yonks, Jonah FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:51.3 29:06.5
40 Lopez, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's L.I. 5:51.6 29:07.8 34
41 Wong, Felix FR-1 Hunter 5:51.8 29:08.7 35
42 Wuss, Patrick FR-1 St. Joseph's L.I. 5:52.2 29:10.8 36
43 Green, Joshua SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:52.5 29:12.3 37
44 Khodir, Ahmed SO-2 Staten Island 5:54.3 29:21.2 38
45 Walters, Moise UNA-Nyack 5:54.6 29:22.9
46 Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 5:55.5 29:27.1 39
47 Singhel, Kevin SR-4 Wilkes 5:57.7 29:38.3 40
48 Novo, Robert FR-1 Hunter 5:58.0 29:39.8 41
49 De Neve, Lucien FR-1 SUNY Maritime 5:58.2 29:40.7
50 Hristidis, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's L.I. 5:59.7 29:48.0 42
51 Girard, Joseph Unattached 5:59.9 29:49.1
52 McPartland, Tyler JR Unattached 6:00.1 29:50.4
53 Morales, Edy FR-1 CCNY 6:00.2 29:50.9 43
54 Kearney, Griffin JR-3 Hunter 6:02.8 30:03.8 44
55 Vargas, Marco SO-2 Hunter 6:03.7 30:08.1 45
56 Oakes, Ryan SO-2 Pace 6:04.5 30:12.2 46
57 Rachman, Greg Unattached 6:04.7 30:13.0
58 Prosper, Dydro SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:05.2 30:15.3 47
59 Montemuro, Jason SR-4 Wilkes 6:05.6 30:17.6 48
60 Anderson, Jeremy JR-3 St. Joseph's L.I. 6:05.7 30:18.2 49
61 Jackson, Myles FR-1 Queens N.Y. 6:06.0 30:19.3 50
62 Ahrensfield, Colin JR-3 Wilkes 6:06.6 30:22.3 51
63 Barreras, Alex SO-2 Nyack 6:07.8 30:28.7 52
64 Long, Kevin JR-3 Wilkes 6:08.3 30:31.1 53
65 Sladic, Greyson FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:08.8 30:33.2
66 Guerrero, Jeffry SR-4 Hunter 6:09.1 30:34.7 54
67 Ebersole, Owen FR-1 Wilkes 6:11.2 30:45.2
68 Nielsen, Derek SR-4 SUNY Maritime 6:11.8 30:48.2
69 Mendoza, Danny JR-3 John Jay 6:12.7 30:52.7 55
70 Bernardin, Philippe SO-2 Queens N.Y. 6:13.1 30:55.0 56
71 Joyner, William FR-1 Rockland CC 6:15.4 31:06.1
72 Dial, Brandon SR-4 John Jay 6:15.4 31:06.3 57
73 Lombardo, Christopher FR-1 Wilkes 6:16.8 31:13.4
74 Gunn, Patrick SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17.2 31:15.2 58
75 Benitez, Carlos FR-1 John Jay 6:18.3 31:20.6 59
76 Rivera, Damian FR-1 CCNY 6:18.9 31:23.6 60
77 Whitman, Brandon SO-2 Wilkes 6:19.3 31:25.7
78 Perez, Kyle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:20.5 31:31.8 61
79 Lowery, Sean FR-1 Pace 6:21.9 31:38.6 62
80 Scrima, Arthur JR-3 Nyack 6:22.7 31:42.5 63
81 Lugo, Ceasar FR-1 Pace 6:23.4 31:46.0 64
82 Hanson-Richart, Kaleb SO-2 Wilkes 6:23.6 31:47.2
83 Texidor, Jon JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:25.6 31:56.9 65
84 Unti, Maxwell JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:26.0 31:59.0
85 Francisco, Benjamin FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:26.8 32:03.1
86 Dutan, Roberto SO-2 Queensborough CC 6:27.5 32:06.2 66
87 Newham, Chris FR-1 St. Joseph's L.I. 6:27.8 32:08.0
88 Weaver, Paul JR-3 SUNY Maritime 6:29.4 32:16.1
89 Gabor, Nathaniel SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 6:32.1 32:29.2 67
90 Rogers, Wyatt FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:33.1 32:34.1 68
91 Mahabir, Aneal SO-2 John Jay 6:33.1 32:34.3 69
92 Amador, Joshua SR-4 John Jay 6:34.2 32:39.8 70
93 Palmieri, Daniel SO-2 Staten Island 6:34.3 32:40.1 71
94 Salvia, Ryan FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:36.1 32:49.0
95 Cheema, Jesse Unattached 6:36.4 32:50.9
96 Deza, Raul SO-2 Nyack 6:37.0 32:53.5 72
97 Tscherisch , Sigmund FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 6:37.5 32:56.3 73
98 Haskell, Jamie SO-2 John Jay 6:38.1 32:59.0 74
99 Corriere, Dylan SO-2 Wilkes 6:39.0 33:03.5
100 Flynn, Liam FR-1 Wilkes 6:40.0 33:08.7
101 Moeller, Thomas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:41.1 33:14.0 75
102 Flaxman, Dylan FR-1 SUNY Maritime 6:43.5 33:25.9
103 Tway, William FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 6:44.4 33:30.4 76
104 Al Muhaymin, Mohammed SO-2 CCNY 6:46.1 33:39.0 77
105 Chiroy, Rolando FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:47.0 33:43.4 78
106 Paterno, Anthony SO-2 Union CC 6:47.0 33:43.6 79
107 Clarke, Leon SO-2 Essex CC 6:49.1 33:54.0
108 Kasin, Nicholas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:49.5 33:55.9
109 Vigliotti, Michael FR-1 Rockland CC 6:49.8 33:57.4
110 Bongiorno, Aidan FR Nassau CC 6:50.7 34:01.6 80
111 Chery, Daryl FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:51.1 34:03.9 81
112 Walsh, Brian SO Nassau CC 6:52.6 34:11.3 82
113 Labiento, Nicolas SO-2 Old Westbury 6:53.2 34:14.4 83
114 Fall, Zachary SO Vaughn 6:53.4 34:15.0
115 Kocaj, Franci FR-1 Westchester CC 6:55.1 34:23.7
116 Malone, Jimmy JR-3 St. Joseph's L.I. 6:56.2 34:29.3
117 Herbert, Jeremiah FR-1 Monroe College Bronx 6:57.3 34:34.6
118 Alfaro-Martell, Amilcar SO-2 CCNY 6:57.5 34:35.7
119 Escobar, Luis JR Nyack 7:00.4 34:49.9 84
120 Caramanico, Kenneth Brooklyn 7:04.6 35:10.8 85
121 Kidney, Kevin JR-3 Staten Island 7:06.6 35:20.7 86
122 Boomer, Joseph JR-3 Old Westbury 7:10.3 35:39.2 87
123 Santos, Christian SO-2 Lehman 7:11.5 35:45.1
124 Lara, Jonathan FR-1 John Jay 7:13.2 35:53.8
125 Pardakulov, Asad FR-1 Brooklyn 7:13.3 35:54.2 88
126 Neblett, Kenneth FR Vaughn 7:16.2 36:08.8
127 O'Donnell, Joseph FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 7:18.2 36:18.3
128 Brown, Sharif FR Nassau CC 7:18.8 36:21.7 89
129 Roche, Louis SO Vaughn 7:20.2 36:28.2
130 Alvarez, Jose SO-2 Union CC 7:21.4 36:34.4 90
131 Brown, Lee SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:23.2 36:43.3 91
132 Quach, Ryan FR-1 John Jay 7:26.8 37:01.2
133 Dering, Dillon FR-1 Union CC 7:28.2 37:08.0 92
134 Klimaszewski, Thomas FR Nassau CC 7:28.8 37:11.4 93
135 Dennis, William SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 7:28.9 37:11.7
136 Brasiello, Dominic FR Nassau CC 7:29.7 37:15.9 94
137 Carrasquillo, Andrew SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 7:30.2 37:18.3
138 Rossetti, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:34.9 37:41.3 95
139 VanDenburgh, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Maritime 7:34.9 37:41.5
140 Samuel, Leroy SR-4 Old Westbury 7:38.6 38:00.0 96
141 Waddell, Dontge SO-2 Medgar Evers 7:39.1 38:02.4
142 Messemer, Thomas SO-2 Old Westbury 7:41.5 38:14.3 97
143 McLoughlin, Brendan JR-3 SUNY Maritime 7:43.5 38:24.1
144 Jones, Matthew SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 7:49.0 38:51.4
145 Ramos, Randy JR Vaughn 7:52.9 39:10.9
146 Fitts, Joshua SO-2 Union CC 7:54.7 39:19.8 98
147 Becker, Nicholas FR-1 Pace 7:55.1 39:22.0 99
148 Rivera III , Esteban JR-3 Brooklyn 7:56.2 39:27.4 100
149 McGriff, Aaron SO-2 Union CC 8:00.2 39:47.5 101
150 Tolentino, Kalee FR Nassau CC 8:02.1 39:56.9 102
151 Hall, Kareem Brooklyn 8:04.9 40:10.9 103
152 Diarra, Moussa FR-1 Medgar Evers 8:08.5 40:28.7
153 Roman, Jared FR Nassau CC 8:08.7 40:29.4 104
154 Vivelo-Biscardi, Brandon FR-1 Old Westbury 8:08.8 40:30.1 105
155 Calvosa, Vincent FR-1 St. Joseph's L.I. 8:11.1 40:41.5
156 Koliyah, Jungle FR-1 Essex CC 8:11.9 40:45.4
157 Andriano, Austin JR Farmingdale St. 8:12.7 40:49.7
158 Cumberbatch, Josiah SO-2 Nyack 8:14.1 40:56.5 106
159 Paez, Harrison FR-1 Brooklyn 8:14.2 40:56.8 107
160 Zhu, John FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:17.2 41:11.8 108
161 Starre, Brian FR-1 Brooklyn 8:20.1 41:26.1 109
162 Runge, Michael SR-4 Pace 8:23.0 41:40.9 110
163 Dake, Wilfried FR-1 Union CC 8:28.2 42:06.6 111
164 Galante, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8:29.4 42:12.6
165 Goodsell, Ellery FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:29.7 42:14.0 112
166 Shaji, Jinesh FR-1 Lehman 8:38.1 42:55.8
167 Salomon, Tylor SR-4 Pace 8:39.4 43:02.3
168 Martinez, Miguel FR-1 Lehman 8:46.1 43:35.4