Athlete Entries


7th grade boys 492 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fehsal, Jack Pearl River (Modified)
D'Armiento, Michael North Rockland (Modified)
Wolfe, Charles Edgemont (Modified)
Federici, Guilliano Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Sambells, Brandan John Jay - EF (Modified)
Patel, Jeet Nanuet (Modified)
Herzog, Kizuna Fox Lane (Modified)
Tavares, justin Riverdale Country School Middle
Stuart-Lazarre, Alex Briarcliff (Modified)
Hirsch, Jake North Rockland (Modified)
Nella, Matthew White Plains (Modified)
Modugu, Gautham Briarcliff (Modified)
Coyle, Patrick Pearl River (Modified)
Grover, Shaurya Edgemont (Modified)
Lynch, Chance Mamaroneck
Hirsch, Nate Nyack (Modified)
Shales, Ethan Ardsley (Modified)
Fata, Lugi Mamaroneck
Golden, Ross New Rochelle (Modified)
Senda, Shinji Scarsdale (Modified)
Eichenholtz, Miles Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Robinson, Connor Bronxville (Modified)
Alpher, Gabriel Croton Harmon (Modified)
O'Brien, Kyle Clarkstown (Modified)
Tat, Aidan North Rockland (Modified)
Griggs, Karter Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Zottola, Anthony Mamaroneck
Reyna, Franco Suffern (Modified)
Reali, Luca Harrison (Modified)
Halee, Roy Irvington (Modified)
Tavarez, Joseph Arlington (Modified)
Looney, Liam Pelham (Modified)
Snow, Kyle Rye Neck (Modified)
Chadha, Sahej Ardsley (Modified)
Fryer, Jack North Salem (Modified)
Shyam, Arvind Valhalla (Modified)
Fiegoli, Andrew John Jay - CR (Modified)
O'Friel, Angus Bronxville (Modified)
Sambells, Aidan John Jay - EF (Modified)
McDonagh, Aidan Nanuet (Modified)
Bender, Evan Fox Lane (Modified)
Kumar, Rohan White Plains (Modified)
Lawler, Matt Briarcliff (Modified)
Amadio, Frank Pearl River (Modified)
DeVito, Evan Edgemont (Modified)
Eagens, Timothy Putnam Valley (Modified)
Cordozo, Elio Nyack (Modified)
Kuhn, Logan Port Chester (Modified)
Ptaszek, Austin Ardsley (Modified)
Dahmani, Sofian Mamaroneck
Lee, Cooper Scarsdale (Modified)
Nyland, Liam Bronxville (Modified)
Whelan, Patrick Croton Harmon (Modified)
Arias, Joshua North Rockland (Modified)
Satchell, Leandrew North Rockland (Modified)
Flores, George Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Torre, Billy Mamaroneck
Schiller, Mike Suffern (Modified)
Wog-Dunn, Jacob New Rochelle (Modified)
Ide, Shun Harrison (Modified)
Chang, Shalin Irvington (Modified)
Roberts, Wesley Arlington (Modified)
Ascher, Elias Pelham (Modified)
Salibello, Luke Rye Neck (Modified)
Almazahreh, Layth Ardsley (Modified)
Schofield, Aidan Pearl River (Modified)
Samad, Arko Valhalla (Modified)
DiGiacomo, Lucas John Jay - CR (Modified)
Harblin, Tate Bronxville (Modified)
Michello, Vincent Clarkstown (Modified)
Ratajczak, Kyle John Jay - EF (Modified)
Kelly, Patrick Nanuet (Modified)
Karigar, Aayan White Plains (Modified)
Epstein, Jared Briarcliff (Modified)
Chung, Connor Edgemont (Modified)
Vasudev, Kian Irvington (Modified)
Babbitt, Gordon Putnam Valley (Modified)
Wolff, Nicholas Port Chester (Modified)
Patel, Suraj Ardsley (Modified)
Ayala, Alex Mamaroneck
Huynh, Leo Scarsdale (Modified)
McBride, Kieran Bronxville (Modified)
Sudnik, William Croton Harmon (Modified)
Staker, Patrick Tappan Zee (Modified)
Rodriguez, Zachary North Rockland (Modified)
Corporan, Emil Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Sullivan, Owen Mamaroneck
Power, Owen Suffern (Modified)
O'Malley, Daniel New Rochelle (Modified)
Carver, Frederick Harrison (Modified)
Bose, Arya Irvington (Modified)
McCormack, Tim Arlington (Modified)
Aubry, Killian Rye Neck (Modified)
Taylor, Benjamin Rye (Modified)
Reilly, Brendan Pearl River (Modified)
Perez, Yamil Ossining (Modified)
Olkhovets, Peter Valhalla (Modified)
Condon, Andrew John Jay - CR (Modified)
Neal, Thomas Pleasantville (Modified)
Blumenreich, Griffin Bronxville (Modified)
Caprara, Harrison Clarkstown (Modified)
Ardis, Michael Westlake
Chung, Ryan White Plains (Modified)
Bokaria, Vidhan Edgemont (Modified)
Toeman, Samuel Irvington (Modified)
pereira, nicholas Port Chester (Modified)
Parekh, Anshuman Ardsley (Modified)
Cornelissen, Casper Scarsdale (Modified)
Wolf, Ryan John Jay - CR (Modified)
Krieg, Mikey Bronxville (Modified)
Galella, William Brewster
McNamara, Connor Croton Harmon (Modified)
Pillai, Nash John Jay - EF (Modified)
Ethakkan, Shane Nanuet (Modified)
Soloway, Leo Mamaroneck
Peters, Miles Suffern (Modified)
Arthungal, Noah New Rochelle (Modified)
Bannon, Brian Harrison (Modified)
Zwicker, Elliot Blind Brook (Modified)
Commerford, Logan Arlington (Modified)
Sotomayor, Gabriel Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Blake, Evan Mahopac
McCarthy, Justin Rye (Modified)
Palumbo, Jack Pearl River (Modified)
Switnicki, Donovan Ossining (Modified)
Morillo, Luis Valhalla (Modified)
Buri, Charlie John Jay - CR (Modified)
Clemens, Zachary Pleasantville (Modified)
Spencer, Travis Beacon
Kukla, Kevin Tappan Zee (Modified)
Piccone, Devon North Rockland (Modified)
Chico, Marcelino White Plains (Modified)
Suresh, Adarsh Irvington (Modified)
Faraci, Lucas Port Chester (Modified)
McGourty, Fintan Ardsley (Modified)
Chai, Oliver Scarsdale (Modified)
Smith, Trevor Eastchester (Modified)
Scott, Dylan John Jay - CR (Modified)
Jaquette, Sean Bronxville (Modified)
Diaz, Andrew Brewster
Kim, Ryan Croton Harmon (Modified)
Pierre, Hunter Clarkstown (Modified)
Mohl, Logan John Jay - EF (Modified)
Clarke, Christopher Nanuet (Modified)
Szabo, Paul Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Moran, Brandon Westlake
Queen, Angus Mamaroneck
Flores, Isaiah Suffern (Modified)
Franco, Jalen New Rochelle (Modified)
Oh, Billy Blind Brook (Modified)
Skelly, Daniel Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Grgas, Gabriel Rye (Modified)
McGinley, Pearse Pearl River (Modified)
Ruff, Quentin Ossining (Modified)
Burns, Christopher Valhalla (Modified)
Brown, Thomas John Jay - CR (Modified)
Bridges, Daniel Beacon
Donohue, Liam Tappan Zee (Modified)
Niero, Jacob North Rockland (Modified)
Shapiro, Alex Irvington (Modified)
Cancel, Chris Port Chester (Modified)
Levi, Sam Ardsley (Modified)
Basso, Louis Scarsdale (Modified)
Matsukawa, Katsuki Eastchester (Modified)
McDermott, Peter John Jay - CR (Modified)
Grossman-Nieves, Andrew Bronxville (Modified)
Hou, Alden Croton Harmon (Modified)
Thomas, Ross Clarkstown (Modified)
Kulaga, Ryan John Jay - EF (Modified)
Reitter, William Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Harrington, Connor Westlake
Brown, Fabian White Plains (Modified)
Kuroki, Issey Mamaroneck
Delgado, Samantha New Rochelle (Modified)
Xin, Thomas Scarsdale (Modified)
Kumar, Akash Blind Brook (Modified)
Rafferty, Bryan Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Graseck, Jack Rye (Modified)
Liggio, Nicholas Pearl River (Modified)
Harold, Jake North Rockland (Modified)
Lemus, Enrique Ossining (Modified)
Alia, Jonathan John Jay - CR (Modified)
de Haan, Rhys Rye Country Day School
Michel, Fritzner North Rockland (Modified)
Southern, Will Briarcliff (Modified)
Faila, Shane Pearl River (Modified)
Wang, Andy Edgemont (Modified)
noonan, Danny Mamaroneck
Palazzo, Joseph Carmel (Modified)
Staley, Owen Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Jack, bowman Suffern (Modified)
Wolf, Gabriel Ardsley (Modified)
Mitchell, Luke Irvington (Modified)
Woodward, Andrew Pelham (Modified)
Kadaplackal, Tony Ardsley (Modified)
d'Epinay, Alexandre Eastchester (Modified)
Lang, Michael John Jay - CR (Modified)
Boyle, Carter Bronxville (Modified)
Fuentes, Hunter Croton Harmon (Modified)
Rigney, Samuel Clarkstown (Modified)
Farr, Jack John Jay - EF (Modified)
Nguyen, Nathan Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Rodriguez, Ryan Westlake
Aragon, Jesse White Plains (Modified)
Jhangimal, Krishna Blind Brook (Modified)
Moore, Liam Hendrick Hudson (Modified
O'Hara, Jack Bronxville (Modified)
Adams, Kenyon Rye (Modified)
Keane, Liam Pearl River (Modified)
Ellis, Cody North Rockland (Modified)
Cauthen, Miles Ossining (Modified)
Laing, Colm Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Wierzchowski, Gabe Fox Lane (Modified)
Hay, Shiloh Riverdale Country School Middle
Mair, Nicholas North Rockland (Modified)
Viola, Matthew White Plains (Modified)
Rosenbluth, Alex Briarcliff (Modified)
Dowd, Jack Pearl River (Modified)
Mansouri, Ibrahim Edgemont (Modified)
Master, Owen Mamaroneck
Lhotan, Samson Carmel (Modified)
Sujoy, Emanuel Ardsley (Modified)
Greven, Billy Mamaroneck
Kramer-Griffiths, gabriel New Rochelle (Modified)
Wiener, Ben Scarsdale (Modified)
Natale, Luca Valhalla (Modified)
Javaid, Zain John Jay - CR (Modified)
Dougherty, Luke Bronxville (Modified)
Dunefsky, Andrew Croton Harmon (Modified)
Prashad, Varun Clarkstown (Modified)
Budd, Braden John Jay - EF (Modified)
Mendoza, Andrew Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Loshigan, Alexander Westlake
Kim, Tane Irvington (Modified)
Sznip, Mason Pelham (Modified)
Dillon, Jack Ardsley (Modified)
Gorham, Sean Pearl River (Modified)
DeVincenzo, Matthew North Rockland (Modified)
Zeitz, Matthew Edgemont (Modified)
Dauer, John Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Iannazzo, Billy Nanuet (Modified)
Paredes, Jose Fox Lane (Modified)
Haidar, Henry Riverdale Country School Middle
Torosian, Paul Briarcliff (Modified)
Jackson, Ryan North Rockland (Modified)
O'Grady, Quin White Plains (Modified)
Green, Caden Dover (Modified)
Narasimhan, Neel Briarcliff (Modified)
Davin, Sean Pearl River (Modified)
Hu, Justin Edgemont (Modified)
Maldonaldo, Leo Mamaroneck
Falk, Jacob Carmel (Modified)
Spillane, Liam Ardsley (Modified)
Gramajo, Brandon Mamaroneck
Kessler, Levi New Rochelle (Modified)
Shadakssharappa, Rishi Scarsdale (Modified)
Lennox, Joseph Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Toal, Jack Bronxville (Modified)
Becker, Jack Croton Harmon (Modified)
Ollendorff, Graham Clarkstown (Modified)
Argow, Lucas John Jay - EF (Modified)
Lange, Tyler Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Peters, Corey Suffern (Modified)
Reali, Massimo Harrison (Modified)
Hein, Carson Irvington (Modified)
Milling, Miles Pelham (Modified)
Cohen, Benjamin Ardsley (Modified)
Smith, Liam North Salem (Modified)
Molinari, Chris Valhalla (Modified)
Hadlock, Quincy John Jay - CR (Modified)
Pasquale, Jack Bronxville (Modified)
Sokol, Tanner John Jay - EF (Modified)
Mendejar, Dean Nanuet (Modified)
Handcock, Lyon Fox Lane (Modified)
Kumar, Varun White Plains (Modified)
Lu, Erik Briarcliff (Modified)
Anderson, Edwin Pearl River (Modified)
Fisher, Jordan Edgemont (Modified)
FitzMaurice, Zachary Putnam Valley (Modified)
Gunther, Sam Nyack (Modified)
Rosenfeld, Cameron Ardsley (Modified)
DeLaMora, Liam Mamaroneck
Roth, Leo Scarsdale (Modified)
Rivera, Manny Bronxville (Modified)
Bleyzer, Jonathan North Rockland (Modified)
Mundankel, Chris Clarkstown (Modified)
Serrano, Anthony North Rockland (Modified)
Forbes, Aiden Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Mason, Eric Mamaroneck
Jean-Pierre, Micah Suffern (Modified)
Casas, Brayden New Rochelle (Modified)
Odayama, Kaisei Harrison (Modified)
Cleary, Seamus Irvington (Modified)
Steinhaus, Reese Arlington (Modified)
Barbieri, Lorenzo Pelham (Modified)
Showers, Andrew Rye Neck (Modified)
Brahmbhatt, Aarjav Ardsley (Modified)
Walsh, Tyler Pearl River (Modified)
Casale, CJ North Salem (Modified)
Shikapwashya, Adriyel Valhalla (Modified)
Federice, Alex John Jay - CR (Modified)
Kennedy, Andrew Bronxville (Modified)
Riverso, Nathan John Jay - EF (Modified)
Lynam, Aiden Nanuet (Modified)
Baier, Dylan Fox Lane (Modified)
Keane, Kiernan White Plains (Modified)
Franks, Ryan Briarcliff (Modified)
Corcione, Christian Edgemont (Modified)
Zinman, Scott Irvington (Modified)
Duraes, Jonathan Putnam Valley (Modified)
Yupangui, Christian Port Chester (Modified)
Ponxhaj, Tim Ardsley (Modified)
Baron, Jonah Mamaroneck
Khang, Leo Scarsdale (Modified)
McGrath, Brendan Bronxville (Modified)
Tsu, Noah Croton Harmon (Modified)
Varier, Justin North Rockland (Modified)
Saggio, GianLuca North Rockland (Modified)
Douglas, Matthew Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Tolle, Jacob Mamaroneck
Ruiz Hernandez, Dariel Suffern (Modified)
Straussberg, Daniel New Rochelle (Modified)
Drapeau, David Harrison (Modified)
Chalsen, Sawyer Irvington (Modified)
Rickard, Jack Arlington (Modified)
Oshikawa, Shotaro Rye Neck (Modified)
Ryan, William Pearl River (Modified)
Chen, Vincent Ossining (Modified)
Pisacreta, Michael Valhalla (Modified)
Cotrone, Colby John Jay - CR (Modified)
O'Keefe, Patrick Pleasantville (Modified)
Costanzo, James Bronxville (Modified)
Fahy, Cairon Clarkstown (Modified)
Dowdell, Justin White Plains (Modified)
Anisman, Ethan Briarcliff (Modified)
Bracchitta, William Edgemont (Modified)
Tomita, Kenju Irvington (Modified)
Ruiz, Miguel Port Chester (Modified)
Park, John Ardsley (Modified)
Miller, Ben Mamaroneck
Friedman, Leo Scarsdale (Modified)
Lau, Skylar Bronxville (Modified)
Rhoades, Kiefer Croton Harmon (Modified)
Rahilly, Brenden John Jay - EF (Modified)
Hoffman, Michael Nanuet (Modified)
Scarry, James Tappan Zee (Modified)
Pimentel, Aiden North Rockland (Modified)
Sukhatme, Dash Mamaroneck
Portanova, Leo Suffern (Modified)
Hilari, Flavio New Rochelle (Modified)
Burghouts, Ezra Harrison (Modified)
DePaola, Joseph Arlington (Modified)
Callan, Jeffrey Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Hopstaken, Fabian Mahopac
O'Brien, Tadhg Rye (Modified)
Pond, Christopher Pearl River (Modified)
Vasquez, Heriberto Ossining (Modified)
Nikolakakos, Anthony Valhalla (Modified)
Carvajal, Gavin John Jay - CR (Modified)
Moran, Charles Pleasantville (Modified)
Agranoff, Evan Clarkstown (Modified)
Cartano, Adam Westlake
Chung, Daniel White Plains (Modified)
Thaker, Shaleen Irvington (Modified)
Franco, Gabriel Port Chester (Modified)
Mishra, Vyas Ardsley (Modified)
Chamon, Luca Scarsdale (Modified)
DiGiugno, Flavio Eastchester (Modified)
Venkatraman, Rohan John Jay - CR (Modified)
Kenny, Patrick Bronxville (Modified)
Ford, Liam Brewster
Leung, Benjamin Croton Harmon (Modified)
Yakubov, Daniel Clarkstown (Modified)
Nalbandian, Jake John Jay - EF (Modified)
Diaz, Matthew Nanuet (Modified)
Scheuer, Joubin Mamaroneck
Korman, Todd Suffern (Modified)
Apprey, Isaiah New Rochelle (Modified)
Paterno, Josh Blind Brook (Modified)
Soto, Sebastian Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Bergerson, Liam Mahopac
Magnus, John Rye (Modified)
O'Reilly, Cormac Pearl River (Modified)
Stahlie, Rian Ossining (Modified)
Herlihy, Timothy Valhalla (Modified)
Baker, Ben John Jay - CR (Modified)
Kozlik, Luke Beacon
Holmes, Colin Tappan Zee (Modified)
Pena, Jose North Rockland (Modified)
Silverman, Jack Irvington (Modified)
Cardenas, Matthew Port Chester (Modified)
Mascia, Henry Ardsley (Modified)
Cascade, Brandon Scarsdale (Modified)
Pequegnot, Lucas Eastchester (Modified)
Mongiello, Lucas John Jay - CR (Modified)
Henningson, Tommy Bronxville (Modified)
Carey, Hylcko Brewster
Hough, Alec Croton Harmon (Modified)
Kandamkulathy, Rishon Clarkstown (Modified)
Menichino, Anthony John Jay - EF (Modified)
Chernick, Dylan Nanuet (Modified)
Tecchio, Jonathan Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Mastracchio, Mark Westlake
Castaneda, Abraham White Plains (Modified)
Dateroa, Krish Suffern (Modified)
Wolf, Benjamin Ardsley (Modified)
Cummins, Samari New Rochelle (Modified)
Zwein, Mohammed Scarsdale (Modified)
Montlevsky, Josh Blind Brook (Modified)
Rupasinghe, Shaun Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Gressin, Max Rye (Modified)
McDermott, Timothy Pearl River (Modified)
Patel, Akash Ossining (Modified)
Armstead, jake John Jay - CR (Modified)
Moynihan, John North Rockland (Modified)
Porat, Jonah Mamaroneck
Reichgott, Jack Irvington (Modified)
Yuen, Henry Pelham (Modified)
Koo, David Ardsley (Modified)
Amin, Faris Scarsdale (Modified)
Doyle, Colin Eastchester (Modified)
Lindberg, Wyeth John Jay - CR (Modified)
Estrada, Teddy Bronxville (Modified)
Gaona, Christian Croton Harmon (Modified)
Subelza, David Clarkstown (Modified)
Krauza, Andrew John Jay - EF (Modified)
Nunez, Emmanuel Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
DelPozzo, Alex Westlake
Bhatt, Jackson White Plains (Modified)
Hackmann, Everett Mamaroneck
Dennin, Jackson New Rochelle (Modified)
Wolf, Harry Scarsdale (Modified)
Klein, Grant Blind Brook (Modified)
Occhipinti, Angelo Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Chen, Bill Rye (Modified)
Killeen, Emmett Pearl River (Modified)
Gizzi, Michael North Rockland (Modified)
Gearity, Paxton Ossining (Modified)
Drawbridge, Wesley Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Witek, Ty Rye Country Day School
McCaffrey, Liam North Rockland (Modified)
Russell, Sebastian Briarcliff (Modified)
Driscoll, Thomas Pearl River (Modified)
Rao, Arjun Edgemont (Modified)
Morris, Kai Mamaroneck
Luciana, Aidan Carmel (Modified)
Wasserman, Jacob Ardsley (Modified)
Cooperman, Brody Eastchester (Modified)
Quezada, Louis Valhalla (Modified)
Kresge, Tripp John Jay - CR (Modified)
Bazinet, Henry Bronxville (Modified)
Eng, Ryan Croton Harmon (Modified)
Quirino, Guilherme Clarkstown (Modified)
Bucolo, Lorenzo John Jay - EF (Modified)
Munoz, Derek Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Stratigakis, Nicholas Westlake
Lee, Josh Irvington (Modified)
Torres, Hudson Pelham (Modified)
Haque, Evan Ardsley (Modified)
Gutowski, Dylan Pearl River (Modified)
Dwyer, William North Rockland (Modified)
Carcaldi, Alex Ossining (Modified)
Arevalo, Brandon Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Hudak, Matthew Nanuet (Modified)
Polese, Patrick Fox Lane (Modified)
Rand, Krish Riverdale Country School Middle
Zuehisdorff, Henry Briarcliff (Modified)
Koehler, Kenny North Rockland (Modified)
Reidy, Jack White Plains (Modified)
Romero, Josh Dover (Modified)
Rao, Rishab Briarcliff (Modified)
Donohue, Hayden Pearl River (Modified)
Judge, William Edgemont (Modified)
Martinez, Gabe Mamaroneck
Keatsoulas, Nick Carmel (Modified)
Stein, Jesse Ardsley (Modified)
Greven, Nathaniel Mamaroneck
Krasner, Anderson New Rochelle (Modified)
Sheth, Milo Scarsdale (Modified)
Cueta, Roberto Blind Brook (Modified)
Leoanak, Raya Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Wardell, Toby Bronxville (Modified)
Lombardo, Roman Valhalla (Modified)
Jarnit, Elliot John Jay - CR (Modified)
Pasquale, Matthew Bronxville (Modified)
Cappelli, Luca Croton Harmon (Modified)
Pfister, Robert Clarkstown (Modified)
Bergamini, Nicolas John Jay - EF (Modified)
Lutz, Nathan Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Joshi, Anish Irvington (Modified)
Negrin, George Pelham (Modified)
Cruz, Jake Ardsley (Modified)
Back to Top

7th grade girls 298 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nwokeji, Isabella Scarsdale (Modified)
Beades, Cacie Eastchester (Modified)
Perry, Julia Bronxville (Modified)
Carbone, Elizabeth Beacon
Renz, Adriana Clarkstown (Modified)
Tuck, Karah Dover (Modified)
Jakubowicz, Kayla Scarsdale (Modified)
Enokida, Alice Rye (Modified)
Holmes, Addison Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Garbett, Madeline Pearl River (Modified)
Rossi, Giovanna Harrison (Modified)
Contreras, Hermione Arlington (Modified)
Parker, Abigail Pelham (Modified)
Fuente, Isabella Ardsley (Modified)
Hracs, Melania Mahopac
DiCarlo, Michelle Brewster
Luisi, Ella North Rockland (Modified)
Hu, Sarah Edgemont (Modified)
Deans, Claire Carmel (Modified)
Bruno, Josephine Mamaroneck
Wallin, Valentina New Rochelle (Modified)
Galvez, Tiffany Clarkstown (Modified)
Silverman, Kimberly Riverdale Country School Middle
Gregor, Lily Dover (Modified)
Gutstadt, Natalie Scarsdale (Modified)
Coghlin, Amelie Rye (Modified)
Scopes, Emily Ossining (Modified)
DeLuca, Carina Pearl River (Modified)
Roman, Isabella Harrison (Modified)
Bodnar, Bridget Arlington (Modified)
Moskowitz, Erin Pelham (Modified)
Evans, Isabella Mahopac
Feliciano, Samira White Plains (Modified)
Cohen, Talia Edgemont (Modified)
coyt, Fatima Port Chester (Modified)
Moral, Bianca New Rochelle (Modified)
Keller, Halley North Rockland (Modified)
Calvo, Alysha Clarkstown (Modified)
Donohue, Adalina Dover (Modified)
Gibney, Eva Scarsdale (Modified)
Ansbro, Fiona Pearl River (Modified)
Martinez, Madeline Harrison (Modified)
Kancharla, Uma Pelham (Modified)
Lavecchia, Mia Westlake
Dognin, Emma White Plains (Modified)
Castillo, Juliana Port Chester (Modified)
KERR, Nigella New Rochelle (Modified)
Hicks, Angelica North Rockland (Modified)
Adrian, Janna Dover (Modified)
Fahlgren, Sienna Scarsdale (Modified)
Perez, Nicole Carmel (Modified)
Quinn, Kaila Suffern (Modified)
Knowles, Kayonni Harrison (Modified)
Cullen, Meredith Pelham (Modified)
Joji, Riya Westlake
Brown, Gabrielle White Plains (Modified)
Toro, Isabella Pearl River (Modified)
Davis-Jackson, Sidney New Rochelle (Modified)
Williams, Maddy Bronxville (Modified)
Poling, Hunter Rhi Croton Harmon (Modified)
Cohen, Sarah North Rockland (Modified)
Lalor, Riley John Jay - EF (Modified)
Corey, Annalise Scarsdale (Modified)
Lively, Maddy Nyack (Modified)
Carboy, Kasey Carmel (Modified)
Bruno, Rachel Suffern (Modified)
Duden, Frances Harrison (Modified)
Pappas, Alexandra Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Caiola, Marin Pelham (Modified)
Valente, Franchesca Fox Lane (Modified)
Mitura, Hailee Westlake
Moore, Clodagh Pearl River (Modified)
Cross, Adison Pelham (Modified)
Shaban, Maya Ardsley (Modified)
Vargas, Daniela New Rochelle (Modified)
Yuen, Megan Scarsdale (Modified)
Reilly, Adrienne Eastchester (Modified)
Sullivan, Kaylee Pleasantville (Modified)
Nacey, Lia Bronxville (Modified)
Levitt, Sadie Croton Harmon (Modified)
Figueroa, Hailey North Rockland (Modified)
Campbell, Julia John Jay - EF (Modified)
Brooks, Molly Scarsdale (Modified)
Beck, Giavanna Nyack (Modified)
Zeman, Sophia Carmel (Modified)
Sakhrani, Shivani Suffern (Modified)
Delgado, Juliette Harrison (Modified)
Mendez, Kiara Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Assefa, Rediet Pelham (Modified)
Stadt, Gabrielle North Rockland (Modified)
Owles, Storey Fox Lane (Modified)
McDonnell, Meabh Pearl River (Modified)
Wahnon, Leah Irvington (Modified)
Thomas, Ella Arlington (Modified)
Van Praagh, Claire Pelham (Modified)
Quli, Samina Rye Neck (Modified)
Monti, Eliza Ardsley (Modified)
Yurko, Madeline Mahopac
Carrasco, Nalani New Rochelle (Modified)
Van Eer, Inari Scarsdale (Modified)
Marinovic, Emily Eastchester (Modified)
Morton, Caroline Pleasantville (Modified)
Jacobsen, Ava Bronxville (Modified)
Zhang, Sophia Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Donnelly, Brielle Ardsley (Modified)
Mor, Ariana Scarsdale (Modified)
Schliman, Isabella Westlake
Marte, Annabella Carmel (Modified)
Desario, Aashi Suffern (Modified)
Schnetzer, Leyna Mamaroneck
Bates, Ember Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Schneider, Madison Pelham (Modified)
Orr, Alexandra North Rockland (Modified)
Alin, Carly Scarsdale (Modified)
Gupta, Rayna Irvington (Modified)
Wang, April Arlington (Modified)
Shanley, Dakota Pelham (Modified)
McFarlane, Tiana Ardsley (Modified)
Peralta, Kiara Mahopac
Sinclair, Kylie Scarsdale (Modified)
Jarosz, Alexandria Eastchester (Modified)
Harrington, Caitlin Bronxville (Modified)
Kowalczyk, Abigail Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Laboy, Mia Scarsdale (Modified)
Sugimoto, Nayu Rye (Modified)
Prosperino, Lia Westlake
Sullivan, Maeve John Jay - CR (Modified)
Mahoney, Megan Pearl River (Modified)
Melgar, Nataly Mamaroneck
Sanoa, Khadija New Rochelle (Modified)
Repman, Abelina Brewster
Mrsich, Julie North Rockland (Modified)
Phillips, Rafaella Nanuet (Modified)
Nowakiwskyj, Nina Briarcliff (Modified)
Ahsan, Nadia Scarsdale (Modified)
Thomas, Ava Edgemont (Modified)
Harney, Kayleigh Carmel (Modified)
Robinson, Alexis Suffern (Modified)
McGorthy, Molly Mahopac
Robertson, Olivia Scarsdale (Modified)
Gatrell, Avery Eastchester (Modified)
Sword, Chloe Bronxville (Modified)
Ruzzi, Gianna Clarkstown (Modified)
Ferreira, Vanessa Tappan Zee (Modified)
Antonini, Leeana Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Jha, Aubrey Scarsdale (Modified)
Fueno, Taeko Rye (Modified)
Gazzara, Kristen Pearl River (Modified)
Brenner, Gabriella Irvington (Modified)
Donohue, Olivia Arlington (Modified)
Paulose, Sydney Pelham (Modified)
Goldberg, Emily Ardsley (Modified)
Francis, Olivia Brewster
Mejia, Daniela North Rockland (Modified)
Berger, Haley Briarcliff (Modified)
Middleton, April Edgemont (Modified)
Dixon, Megan Carmel (Modified)
Gidora, Megan Mamaroneck
Zepeda, Marieli New Rochelle (Modified)
Maltbie, Gianna Clarkstown (Modified)
Lang, Diane Riverdale Country School Middle
Lieto, Grace Dover (Modified)
Hosseinbukus, Sienna Scarsdale (Modified)
Ebers, Ayla Rye (Modified)
Strippoli, Solana Ossining (Modified)
Aizeki-Nevins, Amina Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Falto, Maddie Rae Pearl River (Modified)
Romero, Caroline Harrison (Modified)
Camaj, Lilana Arlington (Modified)
Moskowitz, Jamie Pelham (Modified)
Hammond, Keira Mahopac
Lauen, Sofia North Rockland (Modified)
Dembele, Djeneba Edgemont (Modified)
Arrigale, Caroline Carmel (Modified)
Schultz, Casey Port Chester (Modified)
Bizzard, Rebecca Mamaroneck
Sharp, Anika New Rochelle (Modified)
El Pusrouti, Mariam Clarkstown (Modified)
Dutcher, Janise Dover (Modified)
Goyal, Arya Scarsdale (Modified)
Cordero, Daniela Ossining (Modified)
Dalton-Brush, Lillie Ann Pearl River (Modified)
Pepushaj, Marisol Harrison (Modified)
Baks, Janneka Arlington (Modified)
Lavallee, Serefina Pelham (Modified)
Trueblood, Elika White Plains (Modified)
Bores, Kaylin Edgemont (Modified)
Concepcion, Nayreli Port Chester (Modified)
Ramos, Briana New Rochelle (Modified)
Jones, Jennya North Rockland (Modified)
Bojorquez, Andrea Dover (Modified)
Fenigstein, Julia Scarsdale (Modified)
Nickerson, Elizabeth Carmel (Modified)
Ahmetaj, Savana Pearl River (Modified)
Lipple-Smetana, Josephina Harrison (Modified)
Dannecker, Madeline Pelham (Modified)
Dellorto, Angelina Westlake
Dalton, Evangeline White Plains (Modified)
Wynne, Kathryn Pearl River (Modified)
Demosthene, Destiny New Rochelle (Modified)
Winiecki, Juliet Bronxville (Modified)
Vassillo, Isabella Croton Harmon (Modified)
DeGrote, Elaina North Rockland (Modified)
Eisenberg, Elliot Scarsdale (Modified)
Seckin, Marcelle Nyack (Modified)
Yates, Sarah Carmel (Modified)
Amaady, Isabelle Suffern (Modified)
Frandson, Farrah Harrison (Modified)
Parker, Raine Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Charlton, Lisette Pelham (Modified)
Ramirez, Ashley Fox Lane (Modified)
Roemmelt, Emily Westlake
Nolasco, Kaila Grace Pearl River (Modified)
Weintraub, Caleigh Ardsley (Modified)
Valdovinos, Daniella New Rochelle (Modified)
Zhu, Isabella Scarsdale (Modified)
Sandilya, Zoe Bronxville (Modified)
Mukherjee, Sonia Croton Harmon (Modified)
Butchar, Isabella North Rockland (Modified)
Gleeson, Katherine John Jay - EF (Modified)
Cha, Sophia Scarsdale (Modified)
Gould, Kate Nyack (Modified)
Tebbens, Lucia Carmel (Modified)
Panoff, Eliana Suffern (Modified)
Duchitanga, Cynthia Harrison (Modified)
Minichino, Nava Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Brown, Sonia Pelham (Modified)
Bender, Samantha North Rockland (Modified)
Owles, Charlotte Fox Lane (Modified)
Monaghan, Chloe Pearl River (Modified)
Logan, Emiliana Irvington (Modified)
Vitale, Cararose Pelham (Modified)
Yamazaki, Miyu Rye Neck (Modified)
Poritzky, Maiya Ardsley (Modified)
Yang, Sharon New Rochelle (Modified)
Wu, Sophia Scarsdale (Modified)
McGee, Kassidy Eastchester (Modified)
Raefski, Meghan Pleasantville (Modified)
Kane, Scarlett Bronxville (Modified)
Arnold, Nina Croton Harmon (Modified)
Washington, Alyssa Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Schoppmann, Tiffanie Westlake
Sanchez, Victoria Carmel (Modified)
Robles, Nyah Suffern (Modified)
Tunkey, Lilly Mamaroneck
Ciulla, Gia Harrison (Modified)
Marano, Monica Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Anderson, Kristen Pelham (Modified)
Pezzementi, Savannah North Rockland (Modified)
Anavil, Areeya Scarsdale (Modified)
Maursky, Sophia Pearl River (Modified)
Kropp, Caitlin Irvington (Modified)
Viggiano, Maia Arlington (Modified)
Soto, Lucy Pelham (Modified)
Harvey, Katie Rye Neck (Modified)
Miller, Zoe Ardsley (Modified)
Salmon, MacKayla Mahopac
Streicher, Lily Scarsdale (Modified)
Jones, Olivia Eastchester (Modified)
Hentschel, Linnea Bronxville (Modified)
Strianese, Edith Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Brodie, Amanda Ardsley (Modified)
Liu, Chloe Scarsdale (Modified)
Kerns, Ava Westlake
Cervantes, Olivia John Jay - CR (Modified)
Reisman, Mia Mamaroneck
Adviento, Rhylee Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Wise, Cassandra Brewster
Mullins, Madison North Rockland (Modified)
Aldridge, Charlotte Scarsdale (Modified)
Wang, Le Edgemont (Modified)
Lynton, Nyasia Carmel (Modified)
Heraghty, Caitlin Suffern (Modified)
Meuse, Katelyn Mahopac
Schwartz, Jennifer Scarsdale (Modified)
Sheehan, Grace Eastchester (Modified)
Aguilar, Lucia Valhalla (Modified)
Blazejczak, Aniela Bronxville (Modified)
Ingersoll, Ava Tappan Zee (Modified)
Corrado, Abrielle Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Kauffman, Carlie Scarsdale (Modified)
Saruwatari, Nana Rye (Modified)
Ciliberti, Emma Westlake
Koch, Ava John Jay - CR (Modified)
Mahoney, Aileen Pearl River (Modified)
Diop, Nafisa Irvington (Modified)
Murphy, Gracie Arlington (Modified)
Pursel, Zoe Pelham (Modified)
Jalil, Elina Ardsley (Modified)
Lee, Angela Brewster
Montilus, Valerie North Rockland (Modified)
Johnson, Emilia Nanuet (Modified)
Iwai, Julia Briarcliff (Modified)
Sandoughi, Zahra Edgemont (Modified)
Faloon, Maggie Carmel (Modified)
Siegelman, Maya Suffern (Modified)
Gramajo, Katherine Mamaroneck
Josiah, Aniaya New Rochelle (Modified)
Back to Top

8th grade boys 429 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Soreco, Andrew Clarkstown (Modified)
Chan, Dylan Croton Harmon (Modified)
Cortelli, Brendan Clarkstown (Modified)
Flynn, Connor Putnam Valley (Modified)
Faccilonga, Eamonn Carmel (Modified)
Veintimilla, Jason Croton Harmon (Modified)
Trahan, Roch Mamaroneck
de Haan, Jack Rye Country Day School
Perrone, Matteo Irvington (Modified)
DeGiorgio, Christopher Putnam Valley (Modified)
McCormick, Sean Pelham (Modified)
benoit, sam Port Chester (Modified)
Capello, Matthew Pearl River (Modified)
Charron, Wyatt Byram Hills (Modified)
Wysmuller, Ben John Jay - CR (Modified)
Carlson, Liam John Jay - EF (Modified)
Hahn, Santiago White Plains (Modified)
Kelmendi, Rian Briarcliff (Modified)
McGwyne-Dantis, Jonathan Tappan Zee (Modified)
Nugent, Christopher Ardsley (Modified)
Hargraves, Justin New Rochelle (Modified)
Rothenberg, Matthew Scarsdale (Modified)
Jaffee, Will Blind Brook (Modified)
Ramirez, Benjamin Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Selinger, Matthew White Plains (Modified)
Vanchev, Kaloian Rye (Modified)
Balison, Alex Pearl River (Modified)
Matthews, Quinn Ossining (Modified)
Chargo, Lev Pleasantville (Modified)
Zifchock, Benjamin Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Waldron, Eric Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Senders, Jason Mamaroneck
Cypher, Taoig Irvington (Modified)
Tenesaca, John Peekskill (Modified)
Santiago, Jaylen Pelham (Modified)
Bellotti, Daniel Pearl River (Modified)
Curley, Ben Byram Hills (Modified)
Mannion, Sean Eastchester (Modified)
Panek, Tim John Jay - CR (Modified)
Barone, Christopher Clarkstown (Modified)
Haberman, Jared Briarcliff (Modified)
Finn, Jack Tappan Zee (Modified)
Hargreaves, William Ardsley (Modified)
McEvoy, Max Scarsdale (Modified)
Drazka, Dylan Blind Brook (Modified)
Taunanbam, Sam John Jay - CR (Modified)
Merchant, Myles Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Rosen, Evan White Plains (Modified)
Megna, Tyler Mahopac
Matsushita, Shu Rye (Modified)
Yeo, Daniel Edgemont (Modified)
Brophy, Lukas Ossining (Modified)
Mejia, Fredy Pleasantville (Modified)
McCarthy, Declan Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Wright, August Beacon
Rostron, Shane Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Lyden, Thomas Westlake
Lassander, Sebastian Mamaroneck
Pappalardo, John Scarsdale (Modified)
Regan, Nolan Harrison (Modified)
Pani Zhagui, Darwin Peekskill (Modified)
Rice, Collin Pelham (Modified)
Ritchie, Christopher Pearl River (Modified)
Pozzuoli-Doyle, Dylan Byram Hills (Modified)
Braun, Daryl Eastchester (Modified)
Freire, Marcelo Valhalla (Modified)
Denny, Kieran John Jay - CR (Modified)
Pereira, Justin Brewster
McGovern, Colin Clarkstown (Modified)
Tsou, Edmund Briarcliff (Modified)
Zirlin, Charlie Ardsley (Modified)
Landless, Beckett Scarsdale (Modified)
Watson, Teague Pearl River (Modified)
Bassuk, Jonah Blind Brook (Modified)
Wilner, Elijah John Jay - CR (Modified)
Frustace, Michael Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Murray, Keegan White Plains (Modified)
Clark, Andrew Mahopac
Peng, Nicholas Edgemont (Modified)
Junge, Tucker Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Castagna-Torres, Rubio Beacon
Dries, Trevor Mamaroneck
Lim, James Scarsdale (Modified)
Miele, Joseph Harrison (Modified)
Levitan, Evan Blind Brook (Modified)
Diaz Santos, Dylan Peekskill (Modified)
Pilla, Charles Pelham (Modified)
Woolsey, Miles Rye (Modified)
Paone-Delgado, Tomas Pearl River (Modified)
Ndocaj, Daniel Byram Hills (Modified)
Corrigan, Ryan Eastchester (Modified)
Shanahan, Mike Valhalla (Modified)
Chalfin, Chase Clarkstown (Modified)
Venkatesan, Arjun North Rockland (Modified)
D'Amato, Thomas Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Sanchez, Aaron Ardsley (Modified)
Gettinger, William Scarsdale (Modified)
Reilly, Patrick Pearl River (Modified)
Watstein, Oscar John Jay - CR (Modified)
Park, Kevin John Jay - EF (Modified)
Meza, Jamiel White Plains (Modified)
Hahn, David Edgemont (Modified)
Dorman, Will Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Shine, Patrick Briarcliff (Modified)
Miller, Aiden Suffern (Modified)
Donovan, Raymond Scarsdale (Modified)
Lena, Nicholas Harrison (Modified)
Wang, Derek Blind Brook (Modified)
Arpi, Randy Peekskill (Modified)
Kaplansky, Evan Pelham (Modified)
Soezer, Florian Rye (Modified)
Murphy, Andrew Pearl River (Modified)
Cai, Calvin Byram Hills (Modified)
Bagchi, Sarthak Valhalla (Modified)
Marcario, Zack North Rockland (Modified)
Wallace, Owen Mamaroneck
Osorio, Adrian Port Chester (Modified)
Auerbach, Fletcher Ardsley (Modified)
Barnea, Ronan Scarsdale (Modified)
O'Sullivan, Timmy Pearl River (Modified)
Keenen, William John Jay - CR (Modified)
Fakfoury, Matthew John Jay - EF (Modified)
Khachetoorian, Cassidy White Plains (Modified)
Mathew, Jonah Edgemont (Modified)
Davis, Jasper Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Mulligan, James Briarcliff (Modified)
Lee, Janghee Scarsdale (Modified)
Udell, Alec Harrison (Modified)
Cohen, Mitchell Blind Brook (Modified)
Felgner, William Pelham (Modified)
Redd, Dorn Tripp Rye (Modified)
McGuinness, John Pearl River (Modified)
Leavitt, William Ossining (Modified)
Resika, Fabian Valhalla (Modified)
Calvario, Ryan North Rockland (Modified)
Queen, Jack Mamaroneck
Buettner, Nate Suffern (Modified)
Moore, Aidan Pearl River (Modified)
Johnson, Silas John Jay - CR (Modified)
Majumdar, Ryan John Jay - EF (Modified)
Johnsson, Erik White Plains (Modified)
Taylor, Robert Croton Harmon (Modified)
Puskas, Patrik Clarkstown (Modified)
Cho, Eugene Edgemont (Modified)
Arnegger, John Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Campbell, Ryan John Jay - EF (Modified)
D'Arcy, Josh Nanuet (Modified)
Metzger, Chase Fox Lane (Modified)
Kanovich, David Riverdale Country School Middle
Juris, Nathaniel Briarcliff (Modified)
Goldman, Elie White Plains (Modified)
Minkoff, Indy Irvington (Modified)
Casey, Sean Putnam Valley (Modified)
Hooper, Nathaniel Pelham (Modified)
Enriquez, Anthony Port Chester (Modified)
Mullane, Dylan Harrison (Modified)
Sherman, Ian Blind Brook (Modified)
Rameriz, Jeyvi Arlington (Modified)
Mustafa, Gerald Rye (Modified)
Hughes, Sean Pearl River (Modified)
D'Agostino, John North Salem (Modified)
Bodoff, Cole Ossining (Modified)
Fredrick, Jameer Valhalla (Modified)
Huber, Lance Tappan Zee (Modified)
Cuccinello, Anthony North Rockland (Modified)
Fernandez, Ryan Mamaroneck
Koreen, Ezra Suffern (Modified)
Zhou, Ian Scarsdale (Modified)
Fattaruso, Max John Jay - CR (Modified)
Guzman, Eric John Jay - EF (Modified)
Dunn, David White Plains (Modified)
Ty, Timothy Clarkstown (Modified)
Toretta, Aidan Croton Harmon (Modified)
Johnson, Justin Clarkstown (Modified)
Fisher, Jake Edgemont (Modified)
Elder, William Carmel (Modified)
Barbosa, Dylan John Jay - EF (Modified)
Hausner, Ryan Nanuet (Modified)
Arroyo, Marc Briarcliff (Modified)
Lukich, Victor Dover (Modified)
Hyman, Daniel Irvington (Modified)
Romero, Roberto Putnam Valley (Modified)
Normoyle, Connor Pelham (Modified)
Sullivan, Trevor Port Chester (Modified)
Finn, Colin Pearl River (Modified)
Hickey, Patrick Rye (Modified)
Craig, Ryan Pearl River (Modified)
Schaub, Matthew North Salem (Modified)
Turco, Oliver Ossining (Modified)
Wood, Nate Pleasantville (Modified)
Cawley, Lang Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Anderson, Bryce Tappan Zee (Modified)
Curry, Austin North Rockland (Modified)
Cassidy, Nathan Mamaroneck
Brodskey, Nathan Suffern (Modified)
Wang, Joning Scarsdale (Modified)
Mangan, Tommy Harrison (Modified)
Rogovic, Andrew Blind Brook (Modified)
Lacken, Lucas Arlington (Modified)
Wright, George Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Konno, Kai Rye Neck (Modified)
Stalter, Patrick Clarkstown (Modified)
DeBeer, Korey Croton Harmon (Modified)
Dalton, James Clarkstown (Modified)
Heyen, Robert Putnam Valley (Modified)
Billings, Noah Carmel (Modified)
Ackerly, Trevor John Jay - EF (Modified)
Holtman, Teddy Rye Country Day School
Failla, Hudson Irvington (Modified)
Bradley, Edward Putnam Valley (Modified)
Ondrek, Riley Nyack (Modified)
Meyer, Christopher Pelham (Modified)
ciciriello, joey Port Chester (Modified)
Caputo, Owen Pearl River (Modified)
Comstock, Devin John Jay - CR (Modified)
Gleeson, Logan John Jay - EF (Modified)
McCabe-Murray, Keegan White Plains (Modified)
Ramer, Spencer Briarcliff (Modified)
Preble, Jake Tappan Zee (Modified)
Fausel, Max North Rockland (Modified)
Bierman, Dominator Mamaroneck
Ptocchi, Maximillian New Rochelle (Modified)
Tang, Brendan Scarsdale (Modified)
Korpi, Gavin Blind Brook (Modified)
Duersch, Spencer Arlington (Modified)
Schneider, Aidan Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Blaschuk, Dylan Rye Neck (Modified)
Welling, Matthew White Plains (Modified)
Balls, Garrett Rye (Modified)
Brown, Liam Pearl River (Modified)
Perez, Hector Ossining (Modified)
Karaca, Arda Pleasantville (Modified)
Kaperstein, James Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Szabo, Robert Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Skipper-Pough, Kyle Mamaroneck
Epple, Jake Irvington (Modified)
Chang, Kyle Pelham (Modified)
Abraham, Jonathan Port Chester (Modified)
Bottrill, Kevin Pearl River (Modified)
Santos, Jake Byram Hills (Modified)
Reilly, Ryan Eastchester (Modified)
Strnad, Ryan John Jay - CR (Modified)
Callahan, Aidan Croton Harmon (Modified)
Brennan, Thomas Clarkstown (Modified)
Jelenevsky, Jake Briarcliff (Modified)
Hilderbrand, Max Tappan Zee (Modified)
Kiriyanthan, Anthony Ardsley (Modified)
Polepalle, Sahil Scarsdale (Modified)
Garber, Riley Blind Brook (Modified)
Occhipinti, Hunter Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Scott, Michael White Plains (Modified)
Squarek, William Rye (Modified)
Hoffman, Brian Ossining (Modified)
Budd, Kody Pleasantville (Modified)
Weitzen, Joseph Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Manning, Bryce Beacon
Quinn, William Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Vedovato, Joey Westlake
Middlemiss, Harry Mamaroneck
Wang, Alex Scarsdale (Modified)
Salazar Cordova, Luis Peekskill (Modified)
Schloyer, Gyan Pelham (Modified)
Woodward, James Pearl River (Modified)
Rippy, Brian Byram Hills (Modified)
Dunleavy, Brady Eastchester (Modified)
Oliveri, Anthony John Jay - CR (Modified)
Thomas, J'Den Brewster
Zeppetella, Jack Clarkstown (Modified)
Winger, Harrison Briarcliff (Modified)
Donovan, John Tappan Zee (Modified)
Chadha, Dave Ardsley (Modified)
Matusz, Braden Scarsdale (Modified)
Berk, Alex Blind Brook (Modified)
Strand, Ryan John Jay - CR (Modified)
Goodale, Preston Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Orlow, Yishama White Plains (Modified)
Marks, Nicholas Mahopac
Heldman, Nicholas Rye (Modified)
Sandler, Eli Edgemont (Modified)
Kudla, William Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Reinke, Henry Beacon
Short, Aidan Westlake
Lanausse, Kai Mamaroneck
Miller, Griffen Scarsdale (Modified)
Pasqualini, TJ Harrison (Modified)
McRedmond, Hudson Blind Brook (Modified)
Duran, Alex Peekskill (Modified)
Reische, Luke Pelham (Modified)
Prunty, Maxwell Pearl River (Modified)
Petlyuk, Andrew Byram Hills (Modified)
Kim, Aegus Eastchester (Modified)
Shanahan, Joseph Valhalla (Modified)
Curley, John John Jay - CR (Modified)
Bloss, Charlie Brewster
Embry, Andrew Clarkstown (Modified)
Bhatt, Krish North Rockland (Modified)
Luongo, Jack Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Tanen, Nate Briarcliff (Modified)
Small, Parker Ardsley (Modified)
Goh, Spencer Scarsdale (Modified)
Treanor, Matthew Pearl River (Modified)
Berman-Annunziata, Michael Blind Brook (Modified)
Wierl, Cameron John Jay - CR (Modified)
Sureshbabu, Gokul John Jay - EF (Modified)
McCormick, Logan White Plains (Modified)
Major, Eddie Edgemont (Modified)
Gallagher, Callum Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Baysa, Ikaika Beacon
Gelb, Lucas Mamaroneck
Robles, Daviid Suffern (Modified)
Kolb, Matthew Scarsdale (Modified)
Marino, Eric Harrison (Modified)
Hastings, Aidan Blind Brook (Modified)
Cultherbson, Brandon Peekskill (Modified)
Pietranico, Elio Pelham (Modified)
Ward, Ewan Rye (Modified)
Nittoll, Gavin Pearl River (Modified)
Lunde, Oliver Byram Hills (Modified)
Minott, Anthony Valhalla (Modified)
Mastellone, Christopher North Rockland (Modified)
Colombos, John Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Sanchez, Benjamin Port Chester (Modified)
Cheng, Russell Ardsley (Modified)
Finegold, Jack Scarsdale (Modified)
Pomponio, Julius Pearl River (Modified)
Walen, Zac John Jay - CR (Modified)
Hurley, Jack John Jay - EF (Modified)
Lee, Coleman White Plains (Modified)
Bianchi, Aaron Edgemont (Modified)
Dickenson, Sean Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Prigozen, Van Briarcliff (Modified)
De Castro Novae, Leonardo Scarsdale (Modified)
Gordon, D'Angelo Harrison (Modified)
Greenspan, Daniel Blind Brook (Modified)
Healy, Thomas Pelham (Modified)
Sheth, Alex Rye (Modified)
Mulvilhill, Brian Pearl River (Modified)
Levine, Andrew Ossining (Modified)
Barbuto, Joseph Valhalla (Modified)
Alvarez, Luke North Rockland (Modified)
Regalado, Jhonasttan Mamaroneck
McKenzie, Dan Suffern (Modified)
Flores, Jose Port Chester (Modified)
Mulhearn, Dennis Pearl River (Modified)
Klagsbrun, Theo John Jay - CR (Modified)
Brancamp, Joshua John Jay - EF (Modified)
Juarez, Emilano White Plains (Modified)
Palmer, Tenney Edgemont (Modified)
Bell, Aaron Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Omilinsky, Ben Fox Lane (Modified)
Chodry, Julien Riverdale Country School Middle
Ludwig, Hudson Briarcliff (Modified)
Roggiero, George Harrison (Modified)
Welde, Jackson Blind Brook (Modified)
Murrill, Jack Arlington (Modified)
Olsen, William Rye (Modified)
McCarvill, Matthew Pearl River (Modified)
Bergman, Jack Ossining (Modified)
Menendez, Aidan Valhalla (Modified)
Lynskey, Brendan Tappan Zee (Modified)
Baez, Jordan North Rockland (Modified)
Fisher, Jacob Mamaroneck
Southwell, Conner Suffern (Modified)
Argenson, Antoine Scarsdale (Modified)
Hannagan, John Pearl River (Modified)
Hoskins, Hunter John Jay - CR (Modified)
Kuczma, Brayden John Jay - EF (Modified)
Hernandez, Lucas White Plains (Modified)
Poterbin, Elijah Clarkstown (Modified)
Gould, Jordan Croton Harmon (Modified)
Joseph, Kevin Clarkstown (Modified)
Zhang, Anderson Edgemont (Modified)
Tenesaca, Joey Carmel (Modified)
Calman, Kobe John Jay - EF (Modified)
King, Conor Nanuet (Modified)
Chen, Max Fox Lane (Modified)
Levey, Daniel Riverdale Country School Middle
Dennis, Luke Briarcliff (Modified)
Addison, Curtis White Plains (Modified)
Kenny, Conor Irvington (Modified)
McGinty, Rory Putnam Valley (Modified)
Pearlman, Padraig Pelham (Modified)
Cueto, Gabriel Port Chester (Modified)
Mitchell, Rohan Rye (Modified)
Durcan, Aiden Pearl River (Modified)
Volpe, Ronan North Salem (Modified)
King, Dylan Ossining (Modified)
Lizardo, Ronaldy Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Gregory, Thomas Tappan Zee (Modified)
Bennett, Tyler North Rockland (Modified)
Farscht, Boaz Mamaroneck
Pearlman, Aaron Suffern (Modified)
Wong, Matthew Scarsdale (Modified)
Mangan, Teddy Harrison (Modified)
Schneider, Zach Blind Brook (Modified)
Marquis, Rory Arlington (Modified)
Leon, Julian Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Noguchi, Seina Rye Neck (Modified)
Tran, Richie Clarkstown (Modified)
Sullivan, Jason Croton Harmon (Modified)
Johnson, Jordan Clarkstown (Modified)
Seifer, Noah Edgemont (Modified)
DeSerio, Matt Carmel (Modified)
Anderson, Trevor John Jay - EF (Modified)
Graeber, Stuart Irvington (Modified)
DiMichele, Nicolas Putnam Valley (Modified)
Meyer, Graham Pelham (Modified)
eski, orhan Port Chester (Modified)
Edwards, Jake Pearl River (Modified)
Baird-Taylor, Colin John Jay - CR (Modified)
Gutierrez, Nahuel John Jay - EF (Modified)
Nottage, Malik White Plains (Modified)
Quadrini, Conor North Salem (Modified)
Sankar, Gabriel Ossining (Modified)
Prasad, Vishesh Pleasantville (Modified)
Thornell, Shane Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Slane, Brandon Tappan Zee (Modified)
Slamka, Ryan North Rockland (Modified)
Blechman, Billy Mamaroneck
Block, Matt Suffern (Modified)
Ethridge, Tyler New Rochelle (Modified)
Tang, Jayden Scarsdale (Modified)
Lubowitz, Jordan Harrison (Modified)
Lu, Austin Blind Brook (Modified)
Guadagno, Jack Arlington (Modified)
Wong, Alexander Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Favre, Alexis Rye Neck (Modified)
Garbutt, Dylan Rye (Modified)
Coffey, Finn Pearl River (Modified)
Back to Top

8th grade girls 233 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moore, Brette Rye (Modified)
Chuquimarca, Emelin Ossining (Modified)
Jaffe, Chole John Jay - CR (Modified)
Coady, Brynn Rye Country Day School
Morales, Emilia Ossining (Modified)
DeLuca, Pia Carmel (Modified)
OConnell, Madison Suffern (Modified)
Goldberg, Sydney Blind Brook (Modified)
Pouani, Estella John Jay - EF (Modified)
Mitura, Taylar Westlake
Ncube, Sibusiso White Plains (Modified)
Houston, Katelyn Pearl River (Modified)
coyt, yenifer Port Chester (Modified)
Rendon, Olivia Scarsdale (Modified)
Dube, Naomi Eastchester (Modified)
Brenneman, Ava Carmel (Modified)
Head, Jillian Suffern (Modified)
Gombiner, Ann New Rochelle (Modified)
Paolucci, Veronica Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Trick, Audrey John Jay - EF (Modified)
Carpinelli, Anna Westlake
Freeman, Lizzie Pearl River (Modified)
Latzman, Tamara Scarsdale (Modified)
Renzo, Ava Eastchester (Modified)
Smith, Isabella Croton Harmon (Modified)
Sokolich, Chloe Fox Lane (Modified)
Stavaggi, Cristina Pearl River (Modified)
Fuery, Kiera Nyack (Modified)
Fischer, Grace Carmel (Modified)
Alas, Allison Suffern (Modified)
Bernstein, Lola New Rochelle (Modified)
Quigley, Hannah Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Michel, Sophonie North Rockland (Modified)
Perillo, Maia John Jay - EF (Modified)
Benn, Bridget Pearl River (Modified)
Goodman, Avery Pelham (Modified)
Morcelo, Mina Ardsley (Modified)
Geringer, Ellis Scarsdale (Modified)
Kikuchi, Mika Eastchester (Modified)
Kimdar, Laila Croton Harmon (Modified)
Young, Scarlett Briarcliff (Modified)
Servino, Lucia Pearl River (Modified)
Lundberg, Alyssa Nyack (Modified)
O'Connell, Katherine Mamaroneck
Becher, Samara New Rochelle (Modified)
Devine, Paige Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Freeman, Leann North Rockland (Modified)
Moustakas, Jasmine Fox Lane (Modified)
Reich, Hanna Irvington (Modified)
McDermott, Mia Pelham (Modified)
White, Dylan Rye Neck (Modified)
Fon, Jamie Ardsley (Modified)
Allamby, Ashley Scarsdale (Modified)
Conway, Riley Eastchester (Modified)
Prashad, Siya Clarkstown (Modified)
Hayes, Julie Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
McDermott, Harper Briarcliff (Modified)
Lyons, Rachel Pearl River (Modified)
Liung, Iris Edgemont (Modified)
Guerreiro, Ellie Mamaroneck
Roberge, gabrielle New Rochelle (Modified)
Martinez, Ayanna North Rockland (Modified)
Mikuriya, Kotone Harrison (Modified)
Miller, Alyssa Irvington (Modified)
LaGuardia, Bailey Arlington (Modified)
Kimura, Chihiro Rye Neck (Modified)
Matute, Simeon Mahopac
Arciniegas, Laura Clarkstown (Modified)
Moran, Sophia Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Timony, Katherine Pearl River (Modified)
Singh, Nandini Edgemont (Modified)
Quizhpi, Angie Peekskill (Modified)
Boukhtam, Salma Mamaroneck
Rezvi, Amna New Rochelle (Modified)
Williams, Ryan Brewster
Lennon, Margaret Nanuet (Modified)
Siegel, Maya Briarcliff (Modified)
Dzidula, Blessing Harrison (Modified)
Cimino, Anna Valhalla (Modified)
Thorne, Rachel Beacon
Lusk, Kallie Clarkstown (Modified)
Lerner, Ella Tappan Zee (Modified)
Kennelly, Aine Rye (Modified)
Torres, Brianna Ossining (Modified)
Blachar, Jocelyn John Jay - CR (Modified)
Juela, Jennifer Peekskill (Modified)
Arias, Stephanie Port Chester (Modified)
Opdyke, Gabriel New Rochelle (Modified)
Underweiser, Abigail Scarsdale (Modified)
Fikeria, Madison Brewster
Drain, Grace Nanuet (Modified)
Cohen, Blake Briarcliff (Modified)
O'Sullivan, Katie Pearl River (Modified)
Cai, Raphie Edgemont (Modified)
Gilmore, Mary Harrison (Modified)
Richards, Maya Valhalla (Modified)
Nagy, Ava John Jay - CR (Modified)
Pedersen, Julia Beacon
Joseph, Neha Clarkstown (Modified)
Haft-Abromovitch, Madison Rye Country Day School
Waldhauser, Aline Tappan Zee (Modified)
Pugh, Kayley Ossining (Modified)
Clayton, Emily Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Bendayan, Alana Suffern (Modified)
Levitsky, Yasmina Scarsdale (Modified)
Ndrey, Emma Eastchester (Modified)
Beckman, Julia White Plains (Modified)
Moore, Darcy Pearl River (Modified)
Munoz, Samantha Port Chester (Modified)
Ambrogi, Felicia Rye (Modified)
Flores, Shania Ossining (Modified)
Gold, Julia John Jay - CR (Modified)
Cason, Ella Beacon
Saltz, Cleo Rye Country Day School
Nivicela, Melanie Ossining (Modified)
Lieberman, Talia Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Narciso, Mia Suffern (Modified)
Andre, Stephanie Harrison (Modified)
Possick, Sophie Blind Brook (Modified)
Naughton, Lauren Westlake
Priore, Gianna White Plains (Modified)
Kay, Megan Pearl River (Modified)
garcia, maria Port Chester (Modified)
Canora, Stella Scarsdale (Modified)
Egan, Katie Eastchester (Modified)
Harper, Lily Carmel (Modified)
Maria, Hailey Suffern (Modified)
Jacobs, Delaney New Rochelle (Modified)
Ramon, Amy Hendrick Hudson (Modified
von Reissig, Elizabeth Croton Harmon (Modified)
Webb, Emily John Jay - EF (Modified)
Petriccione, Melania Westlake
Ahmed, Alisha White Plains (Modified)
Hoffman, Sarah Pearl River (Modified)
Rechtschaffen, Jessica Scarsdale (Modified)
Avella, Kaitlin Eastchester (Modified)
White, Ellie May Pearl River (Modified)
Gomez-Flores, Sandra Nyack (Modified)
Flores, Ava Carmel (Modified)
Tepepan-Aviles, Melissa Suffern (Modified)
Twomey, Sanet New Rochelle (Modified)
Diaz-Pena, Shamyra Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Rosanio, Isabella John Jay - EF (Modified)
Billig, Lilly Westlake
Carey, Mariella Pearl River (Modified)
McGibbon, Chloe Pelham (Modified)
Thomas, Emma Ardsley (Modified)
Geringer, Sydney Scarsdale (Modified)
Palma, Neena Eastchester (Modified)
Rubinfeld, Jennifer Croton Harmon (Modified)
Servino, Olivia Pearl River (Modified)
Eliasson, Ava Nyack (Modified)
McCluskey, Kaelin Suffern (Modified)
Charles, Henrica New Rochelle (Modified)
Evans, Daphne Hendrick Hudson (Modified
Reilly, Grace North Rockland (Modified)
McGuirk, Maise Fox Lane (Modified)
Alpert, Sarah Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Fanfarillo, Laila Irvington (Modified)
Parent, Celia Pelham (Modified)
Newman, Mana Rye Neck (Modified)
Goel, Khushi Ardsley (Modified)
Brosgol, Camryn Scarsdale (Modified)
Kawasaki, Sakura Eastchester (Modified)
Pandya, Anaya John Jay - EF (Modified)
McParland, caitlen Briarcliff (Modified)
Mormile, Francesca Pearl River (Modified)
Chung, Alexandria Edgemont (Modified)
Markopoulos, Penelope Mamaroneck
Zia, Alishba New Rochelle (Modified)
Gormley, Meghan North Rockland (Modified)
Coll, Scarlett Harrison (Modified)
DeCecchis, Sophia Irvington (Modified)
Pickett, Laila Arlington (Modified)
Dolan, Lucy Pelham (Modified)
Nanri, Haruka Rye Neck (Modified)
Caballes, Sopfia Eastchester (Modified)
Gold, Miriam Pleasantville (Modified)
McTasney, Ella Clarkstown (Modified)
Nocera, Alyssa Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)
Clancy, Jodie Pearl River (Modified)
Beane, Anani Edgemont (Modified)
Tenesaca Morocho, Samantha Peekskill (Modified)
Burton, Rae Mamaroneck
Stamps, Angelina New Rochelle (Modified)
Stopera, Megan Briarcliff (Modified)
Hirose, Kaede Harrison (Modified)
Nervegna, Kaity Arlington (Modified)
Hirsch, Talia Mahopac
Toth, Alexandria Valhalla (Modified)
Palhuck, Elisa Beacon
Oswald, Grace Clarkstown (Modified)
Orecchio, Kylee Tappan Zee (Modified)
Ordonez Esquivel, Paola Peekskill (Modified)
cruz, jennifer Port Chester (Modified)
Torres, Mia New Rochelle (Modified)
Rigano, Maggie Brewster
Henry, Kristen Nanuet (Modified)
Moini, Lina Briarcliff (Modified)
Swanson, Greta Pearl River (Modified)
Koch, Lux Edgemont (Modified)
Ciulla, Annalia Harrison (Modified)
Resika, Flora Valhalla (Modified)
Oliver, Julia John Jay - CR (Modified)
Rinaldi, Meri Beacon
Mundankel, Alina Clarkstown (Modified)
Fenton, Sofia Tappan Zee (Modified)
Iwasaki, Haruka Rye (Modified)
Rodriguez, Jenna Ossining (Modified)
Allendorf, Lauren Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Chin, Emma Suffern (Modified)
Iliadi, Maria New Rochelle (Modified)
Rich, Ruth Scarsdale (Modified)
Gallegos, Isabel Nanuet (Modified)
Orozco Reyes, Fatima White Plains (Modified)
Barter, Ella Briarcliff (Modified)
Murphy, Maggy Pearl River (Modified)
Onofrio Franceschini, Jessica Port Chester (Modified)
Rodrigues, Sophia Rye (Modified)
Greene, Phoebe John Jay - CR (Modified)
Pastorello, Emilia Beacon
Bommareddy, Ahla Clarkstown (Modified)
Umanzor, Valerie Rye Country Day School
Prisament, Elena Ossining (Modified)
McLauren, Sophia Sleepy Hollow (Modified)
Kortequee, Sia Suffern (Modified)
Rasmussen, Filippa Harrison (Modified)
Sala, Melinah Eastchester (Modified)
Stemkowski, Sophie Westlake
Wilkins, Olivia White Plains (Modified)
Miller, Fiona Pearl River (Modified)
Martinez, kayley Port Chester (Modified)
Eisenberg, Elliot Scarsdale (Modified)
Back to Top