Baldwin Blazers Results

Women Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.20 Reagan Kerr 16th Prelims H2 Full
13.52 SB Kristen Gardner 21st Prelims H5 Full
200 Meter Dash
26.56 SB Reagan Kerr 13th Prelims H1 Full
27.55 SB Kristen Gardner 24th Prelims H4 Full
27.75 Kee-ann Cayemitte 12th Prelims H3 Full
28.51 SB Kierra Lewis 29th Prelims H1 Full
31.57 SB Miyah Mirelis 12th Prelims H4 Full
32.94 SB Kiera Sinclair 9th Prelims H2 Full
37.48 Alexa Sinclair 28th Prelims H2 Full
400 Meter Dash
1:05.25 SB Saniya Hayden 12th Prelims H3 Full
1:06.87 SB Kee-ann Cayemitte 13th Prelims H2 Full
1:07.40 SB Kierra Lewis 16th Finals H1 Full
1:14.98 SB Kiera Sinclair 6th Finals H2 Full
1:18.90 SB Miyah Mirelis 7th Finals H2 Full
1:30.06 Alexa Sinclair 20th Finals H2 Full
800 Meter Run
2:44.62 SB Saniya Hayden 16th Finals H2 Full
4x100 Meter Relay
52.71 SB Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Full
Discus
60-7 SB Trinity Small 6th Finals H1 Full
Shot Put
28-5 Trinity Small 2nd Finals H1 Full
Men Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.43 Brandon Robinson 4th Prelims H3 Full
11.57 Brandon Robinson 4th Finals H1 Full
11.85 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 19th Prelims H6 Full
12.20 Isaiah Forbes 25th Prelims H1 Full
12.25 Mycal-anthony Ransom 27th Prelims H5 Full
16.86 SB Braxton Sinclair 14th Prelims H3 Full
18.32 SB Cameron Getton 33rd Prelims H2 Full
19.14 Nicholas Sinclair 21st Prelims H2 Full
200 Meter Dash
23.14 Brandon Robinson 10th Prelims H3 Full
23.28 Mutiu Shittu 22nd Prelims H6 Full
23.45 SB Isaiah Feimster 15th Prelims H3 Full
23.87 SB Isaiah Forbes 25th Prelims H2 Full
24.07 Mycal-anthony Ransom 27th Prelims H5 Full
24.08 SB Ronardo Brizeus 25th Prelims H4 Full
24.44 SB Tyler Means 9th Prelims H3 Full
31.79 SB Quinton Innis 31st Prelims H2 Full
34.16 Braxton Sinclair 12th Prelims H2 Full
40.50 SB Cameron Getton 35th Prelims H2 Full
40.53 Connor Small 36th Prelims H2 Full
41.59 SB Nicholas Sinclair 21st Prelims H3 Full
400 Meter Dash
52.15 Isaiah Feimster 7th Finals H2 Full
52.36 Ronardo Brizeus 8th Finals H6 Full
54.81 SB Tyler Means 8th Finals H3 Full
1:11.56 Jaden Small 10th Finals H3 Full
1:14.80 SB Quinton Innis 20th Finals H1 Full
800 Meter Run
2:35.79 Jaden Small 2nd Finals H1 Full
1500 Meter Run
5:15.13 SB Noah Jackson 14th Finals H1 Full
5:15.59 SB Aaron Langston 15th Finals H1 Full
5:16.50 Jaden Small 1st Finals H1 Full
6:37.82 Liam Coll 17th Finals H1 Full
6:38.76 SB Liam Flaherty 11th Finals H1 Full
3000 Meter Run
11:18.28 SB Aaron Langston 9th Finals H1 Full
11:34.32 Noah Jackson 4th Finals H1 Full
13:52.74 Liam Coll 10th Finals H1 Full
14:05.77 SB Liam Flaherty 7th Finals H1 Full
110 Meter Hurdles
16.97 SB Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 7th Prelims H1 Full
17.26 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste 8th Finals H1 Full
2000 Meter Steeplechase
8:09.99 SB Aaron Langston 2nd Finals H1 Full
4x100 Meter Relay
44.66 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Full
4x400 Meter Relay
3:35.25 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Full