Caledonia-Mumford Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.18 | SB | Elyse Fuller | 12th | Finals H2 | Full |
16.03 | SB | Faith Mcfadden | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.33 | SB | Makayla Underwood | 10th | Finals H2 | Full |
34.05 | SB | Lily Snyder | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.65 | Elyse Van Auken | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:06.71 | SB | Alice Barefoot | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
3:11.54 | SB | Liviya Kiriyak | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
3:11.66 | SB | Allison Raymond | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:55.87 | Ally Walker | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.67 | Jessica Pelkey | 1st | Finals H2 | Full | |
18.61 | Elyse Van Auken | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
22.59 | SB | Lilly Bell | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:25.83 | Makayla Underwood | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:27.46 | SB | Aaliya Kocher | 10th | Finals H2 | Full |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:34.85 | SB | Morgan Mcguirk | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.95 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
High Jump | |||||
4-8.75 | Elyse Van Auken | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-1 | SB | Abby Richter | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.25 | Elyse Van Auken | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-4 | SB | Jessica Pelkey | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
71-3 | Faith Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
62-11 | Alyssa Poles-harrison | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
54-10 | Ella Bohn | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10.75 | Elyse Van Auken | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
25-2 | SB | Ella Bohn | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
19-9 | SB | Brittany Hammond | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
Pentathlon | |||||
2214 | Elyse Van Auken | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.02 | Cameron Letson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
12.30 | SB | Sam Urriza | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full |
13.39 | SB | Mark Poles-harrison | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.77 | Cameron Letson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
25.13 | SB | Josh Schulick | 4th | Finals H2 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.07 | Sebastian Kresge | 6th | Finals H3 | Full | |
59.69 | Manny Monegro | 7th | Finals H3 | Full | |
1:07.47 | SB | Isaac Crane | 15th | Finals H2 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.49 | SB | Zachary Kuhn | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.80 | Kevin Goodhue | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.99 | SB | Lorenzo Marcano | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.76 | SB | Lorenzo Marcano | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.35 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:46.69 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Mason Nusbickel | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | SB | Seth Gominiak | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-11 | Adam Estes | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
81-5 | Nick Lenhardt | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
59-7 | Zephaniah Spring | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-9 | Nick Lenhardt | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
27-6 | Zephaniah Spring | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |