Tottenville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.54 | h SB | Isabella Rush | 16th | Finals H1 | Petrides |
15.64 | h SB | Ashley Santos | 18th | Finals H1 | Petrides |
15.74 | h SB | Baily Doren | 19th | Finals H1 | Petrides |
15.84 | h SB | Giavanna Marino | 22nd | Finals H1 | Petrides |
17.94 | h SB | Danielle Fiumefreddo | 39th | Finals H1 | Petrides |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.24 | h SB | Isabella Rush | 8th | Finals H2 | Petrides |
33.64 | h | Ashley Santos | 12th | Finals H1 | Petrides |
34.34 | h | Giavanna Marino | 16th | Finals H4 | Petrides |
34.54 | h | Siara Greco | 17th | Finals H3 | Petrides |
37.84 | h | Danielle Fiumefreddo | 25th | Finals H4 | Petrides |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.00 | SABRINA SCIABICA | 1st | Finals H1 | Petrides | |
2:48.90 | Katie Nigro | 2nd | Finals H1 | Petrides | |
2:49.40 | Lia Smerina | 3rd | Finals H1 | Petrides | |
2:51.80 | Lily Chiu | 4th | Finals H1 | Petrides | |
2:52.20 | SB | Heather Ploucher | 5th | Finals H1 | Petrides |
2:58.70 | Grace Fusco | 6th | Finals H1 | Petrides | |
3:07.10 | Taylor Mason | 10th | Finals H1 | Petrides | |
3:09.70 | Jenna Fiumefreddo | 12th | Finals H1 | Petrides | |
3:13.50 | Alyssa Cafiso | 16th | Finals H1 | Petrides | |
3:14.00 | Megan Leverock | 18th | Finals H1 | Petrides | |
3:15.90 | Jasmina Lajka | 22nd | Finals H1 | Petrides | |
3:22.30 | Rosary Pericone | 26th | Finals H2 | Petrides | |
3:29.70 | SB | Anastasia Vatrenko | 31st | Finals H2 | Petrides |
3:35.00 | Elaina Ognibene | 36th | Finals H2 | Petrides | |
3:38.30 | SB | Sabrina Molinaro | 40th | Finals H2 | Petrides |
3:43.60 | Kalliopi Koutroulas | 45th | Finals H2 | Petrides | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | h SB | Matthew Goetz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Petrides |
12.94 | h | David Potenza | 8th | Finals H1 | Petrides |
13.64 | h | Sonny Capriola | 18th | Finals H2 | Petrides |
15.24 | h SB | Dylan Fadl | 32nd | Finals H1 | Petrides |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.44 | h SB | Matthew Goetz | 1st | Finals H1 | Petrides |
27.04 | h | David Potenza | 9th | Finals H1 | Petrides |
27.84 | h SB | Mohamed Khodir | 14th | Finals H1 | Petrides |
28.44 | h | Sonny Capriola | 16th | Finals H2 | Petrides |
29.84 | h SB | Luca Albano | 27th | Finals H2 | Petrides |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.70 | SB | Cameron Banjany | 11th | Finals H1 | Petrides |
2:37.70 | Alan Guzman | 26th | Finals H3 | Petrides | |
2:38.70 | Bryan Lukyanenko | 27th | Finals H3 | Petrides | |
2:39.90 | Ralph Arpaio | 31st | Finals H3 | Petrides | |
2:41.40 | SB | Dylan Fadl | 35th | Finals H3 | Petrides |
2:59.60 | Roan Masangya | 46th | Finals H3 | Petrides |