Section 1 Conference 3 Kick-Off - 3/30/2019
Timing & Results by Fulton Accurate Timing
Ardsley High School - Ardsley, NY
Results
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Hickey, Julianne Pawling High 1:14.11 2 10
2 Shepard, Andrea Bronxville 1:17.53 2 8
3 Cassuto, Sarah Blind Brook 1:19.83 2 6
4 Idrizi, Hana Edgemont 1:22.94 2 5
5 Harper, Phoenix Alexander Ha 1:24.65 1 4
6 Herschaft, Halli Edgemont 1:25.45 1 3
7 Fitzgerald, Alyssa Alexander Ha 1:37.36 1 2
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Watters, Seamus Bronxville 1:02.83 3 10
2 Burnette, Matthew Briarcliff 1:03.60 3 8
3 Hickey, Jack Pawling High 1:05.36 3 6
4 Watkins, Garrett Pawling High 1:07.07 3 5
5 Ruddy, Dylan Bronxville 1:09.09 1 4
6 Dillon, Eamon Ardsley 1:09.65 1 3
7 Nabi, Masoud Ardsley 1:11.42 1 2
8 Peev, Dimitar Edgemont 1:11.58 2 1
9 Dillon, Trent Bronxville 1:12.25 2
10 O'Neil, Kevin Blind Brook 1:15.76 2
Event 15 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sullivan, Maeve Bronxville 2:23.40 10
1:08.972 (1:08.972)
2 Dakolias, Clio Bronxville 2:24.26 8
1:07.974 (1:07.974)
3 Guilfoyle, Caitlin Hastings 2:29.70 6
1:08.066 (1:08.066)
4 Raefski, Kaylei Pleasantvill 2:31.36 5
1:11.458 (1:11.458)
5 Butler, Nora Edgemont 2:37.02 4
1:16.333 (1:16.333)
6 Rogers, Lauren Briarcliff 2:40.89 3
1:17.671 (1:17.671)
7 Franks, Devin Briarcliff 2:42.08 2
1:15.896 (1:15.896)
8 Reynolds, Kaitlin Croton-Harmo 2:45.73 1
1:13.919 (1:13.919)
9 Governale, Juliet Pawling High 2:47.38
1:18.423 (1:18.423)
10 Aronoff, Eve Hastings 2:55.00
1:19.189 (1:19.189)
11 Robohn, Catherine Pawling High 3:03.20
1:22.236 (1:22.236)
12 Dow, Charolette Edgemont 3:05.05
1:20.604 (1:20.604)
13 Chan, Rachel Ardsley 3:16.61
1:25.924 (1:25.924)
14 Maresca, Grace Alexander Ha 3:23.64
1:25.623 (1:25.623)
15 Mirtil, Christalene Alexander Ha 3:28.90
1:27.470 (1:27.470)
Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brightman, Noah Pawling High 2:03.70 2 10
1:02.547 (1:02.547)
2 Bucci, Daniel Pleasantvill 2:03.98 2 8
1:01.995 (1:01.995)
3 Lu, James Edgemont 2:06.79 2 6
1:02.973 (1:02.973)
4 Cantor, Micah Hastings 2:08.58 2 5
1:02.522 (1:02.522)
5 Rogers, Mark Briarcliff 2:08.80 2 4
1:02.815 (1:02.815)
6 Seok, Bryant Briarcliff 2:10.67 2 3
1:02.746 (1:02.746)
7 Mayer, Aidan Croton-Harmo 2:11.29 2 2
1:03.296 (1:03.296)
8 Langbert, Eric Croton-Harmo 2:14.77 2 1
1:03.770 (1:03.770)
9 Pierre, Vaughn Ardsley 2:16.13 1
1:01.476 (1:01.476)
10 Aguilar, Edwin Alexander Ha 2:16.64 2
1:04.442 (1:04.442)
11 Moran, Kieran Pleasantvill 2:18.87 2
1:07.256 (1:07.256)
12 Kirschner, Josh Edgemont 2:23.20 2
1:07.327 (1:07.327)
13 Sanchez, David Alexander Ha 2:23.47 1
1:04.650 (1:04.650)
14 Redman, William Bronxville 2:24.03 1
1:04.460 (1:04.460)
15 Estevez, Elian Childrens Vi 2:25.39 1
1:06.307 (1:06.307)
16 Burstein, Jay Bronxville 2:26.20 1
1:07.328 (1:07.328)
17 Cassuto, Jordan Blind Brook 2:28.54 1
1:07.865 (1:07.865)
18 Santana, Alex Childrens Vi 2:31.94 1
1:07.660 (1:07.660)
19 Landau, Gabe Blind Brook 2:32.09 1
1:09.782 (1:09.782)
20 Flynn, Teddy Hastings 2:37.23 1
1:09.350 (1:09.350)
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mellinghoff, Sabrina Bronxville 13.43q 15
2 Koenig, Amelia Bronxville 13.73q 13
3 Long, Dezire Alexander Ha 13.84q 14
4 Downs, Ava Bronxville 13.92q 8
5 Roney, Maeve Pleasantvill 13.99q 1
6 Weild, Kelly Bronxville 14.06q 6
7 Kanganis, Alisa Bronxville 14.13 12 14.122
8 Brown, Gabrielle Alexander Ha 14.13 7 14.126
9 Oppong, Muriel Briarcliff 14.25 11
10 O'Malley, Ella Pleasantvill 14.26 9
11 Rueda, Penelope Ardsley 14.29 5
12 Tavas, Caitlin Ardsley 14.42 6
13 Guilfoyle, Margaret Hastings 14.44 1
14 Wong, Madeline Ardsley 14.45 4
15 Black, Ava Bronxville 14.57 2
16 Charles, Alexa Alexander Ha 14.63 12
17 Napolitano, Donna Bronxville 14.64 4
18 Rao, Lauren Bronxville 14.69 5
19 Nanaj, Amber Pleasantvill 14.71 7
20 Rippstein, Alexandra Pleasantvill 14.77 2
21 Nabi, Zarina Ardsley 14.81 3
22 Rosenzweig, Nicole Blind Brook 14.87 10
23 Maizes, Paige Blind Brook 14.91 9
24 Cheung, Ashley Ardsley 14.95 6
25 Makulec, Sara Hastings 14.96 10
26 Rowe, Madeline Briarcliff 15.04 7
27 Simon, Anna Alexander Ha 15.05 13 15.049
27 Krasinski, Jenna Pawling High 15.05 1 15.049
29 Reid, Aoife Ardsley 15.10 8
30 Chang, Carolyne Ardsley 15.23 5
31 Sanchez, Ellie Blind Brook 15.38 4
32 Mody, Anya Ardsley 15.50 13
33 Couch, Camila Briarcliff 15.55 9
34 Gilinsky, Julia Ardsley 15.56 8
35 Tom, Lily Alexander Ha 15.71 10 15.703
36 Maher, Caitlin Ardsley 15.71 1 15.705
37 Jaeger, Camryn Briarcliff 15.84 13
38 Turner, Jaydn Ardsley 15.87 9
39 Valenzano, Maya Ardsley 15.89 10
40 Namgyal, Kunzang Bronxville 15.90 3
41 Lee, June Briarcliff 15.95 15
42 Nassis, Olympia Ardsley 15.97 8 15.966
43 Mielke, Tyler Hastings 15.97 14 15.970
44 Hernandez, Martha Pawling High 16.00 15 15.993
45 Skrzypczak, Christina Pleasantvill 16.00 13 16.000
46 Bollengier, Julia Ardsley 16.08 6
47 Hood, Milan Alexander Ha 16.09 12
48 Mallah, Shira Blind Brook 16.19 10 16.181
49 Gagliardi, Ariana Ardsley 16.19 12 16.185
50 Garcia, Melina Ardsley 16.21 3
51 Slater, Chloe Bronxville 16.25 7
52 Prior, Olivia Bronxville 16.32 2
53 Bellucci, Jane Pawling High 16.33 2
54 Scagnelli, Isabella Bronxville 16.36 9
55 Berkowitz, Lindsay Ardsley 16.39 7
56 Suarez, Deborah Ardsley 16.47 13
57 Howell, Athena Bronxville 16.52 15
58 Owens, Kirsten Pleasantvill 16.56 2
59 Makedon, Emily Edgemont 16.60 15
60 Rivera, Ilanis Ardsley 16.98 11
61 Foley, Erin Bronxville 17.04 14
62 Mazzola, Catherine Briarcliff 17.06 11
63 Rapley, Victoria Pleasantvill 17.07 1 17.065
63 Ravi, Megha Ardsley 17.07 5 17.065
65 Spitz, Cate Bronxville 17.16 5
66 Fanuele, Olivia Pawling High 17.19 14
67 Kaufman, Ruthie Ardsley 17.26 4
68 McSweeney, Sarah Hastings 17.36 11 17.356
69 Hoang, Jordan Bronxville 17.36 9 17.359
70 Tucci, Rina Briarcliff 17.43 14
71 Rosner, Caroline Hastings 17.57 2
72 Clark, Nayanika Bronxville 17.65 8
73 Horigan, Ava Pleasantvill 17.77 1
74 Lin, Meng Yi Ardsley 17.79 6
75 Fronciani, Mariana Ardsley 17.84 12
76 Capriglione, Jessica Pleasantvill 17.92 5
77 Sarfaty, Catherine Hastings 17.94 6
78 Muoio, Madison Blind Brook 18.00 11
79 Fitzgerald, Jonelle Alexander Ha 19.02 3
80 Madappatt, Hannah Ardsley 19.44 4
81 Patel, Rajvi Ardsley 19.61 10
82 Guerra, Grace Ardsley 20.00 7
83 Berkowitz, Danielle Ardsley 21.06 8
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Osbourne, Jalen Ardsley 11.61q 13
2 O'Connell, Tommy Bronxville 11.98q 12
3 Scott, Jeremy Alexander Ha 12.08q 14
4 DeJesus, Christian Pleasantvill 12.11q 7
5 Hill, Nashaun Alexander Ha 12.25q 8
6 Barrera, Daniel Alexander Ha 12.30q 1
7 O'Brien, Andrew Blind Brook 12.63 2
8 Chalabi, Ziad Briarcliff 12.68 4
9 Rivera, Damian Ardsley 12.69 8
10 Peters, Connor Briarcliff 12.75 6
11 Miller, Johnathan Alexander Ha 12.75 9
12 Malhotra, Rajiv Blind Brook 12.77 10
13 Mygan, Dan Pawling High 12.80 11
13 Li, Chris Briarcliff 12.80 7
15 Nagahama, Sean Ardsley 12.92 5
16 Lynch, Andrew Blind Brook 12.93 6
17 Fleisig, Eric Bronxville 12.94 5
18 Hong, Alex Briarcliff 13.00 9
19 Moses, Chris Ardsley 13.13 1
20 Lopez, Eddy Childrens Vi 13.24 3
21 Schwartz, Ethan Briarcliff 13.29 8
22 Fusco, Howie Hastings 13.33 3
23 Callaghan, George Briarcliff 13.38 2
24 Herring, Tyshawn Alexander Ha 13.38 7
25 Pineda-Gutierrez, Dougla Hastings 13.40 1
26 Orientale, Sam Briarcliff 13.41 10
27 Marbury, Eddie Alexander Ha 13.47 14
28 Abdul-Basheer, Ali Ardsley 13.47 2
29 Levy, Tyrese Ardsley 13.53 8
30 Ayala Valdez, Randy Bronxville 13.64 3
31 Mooney, Sean Pleasantvill 13.71 12
32 Tang, Jonathan Ardsley 13.72 13
33 Kurian, Jonah Ardsley 13.74 7
34 Marsalese, Sebastian Blind Brook 13.75 13
35 Jelinek, Ben Briarcliff 13.75 11
36 Fiorisi, Chance Pawling High 13.82 5
37 Nakamura, Issei Ardsley 13.84 10
38 Johnson, Justin Alexander Ha 13.85 2
39 Lung, Yu-Chen Ardsley 13.89 11
40 New, Alex Bronxville 13.91 6
41 Broderick, Myles Bronxville 13.94 4
42 Quinones, Isaac Childrens Vi 13.94 4
43 Arce, Tyler Ardsley 13.96 14
44 Sealy, Alex Ardsley 13.97 6
45 Florio, Gregory Briarcliff 14.04 9
46 Coleman, Weston Pleasantvill 14.05 13
47 Kaminsky, Max Blind Brook 14.05 5
48 Laaz, Joshua Ardsley 14.11 12
49 Dillon, Nathaniel Pleasantvill 14.12 14
50 Remon, Felipe Ardsley 14.18 9
51 Pettenati, Brandon Pleasantvill 14.20 4
52 Moore, Andrew Pleasantvill 14.30 10
53 Zednik, Jake Briarcliff 14.35 1
54 Lohrfink, Luke Pawling High 14.39 1
55 Smith, Ati Briarcliff 14.41 11
56 Evans, Samuel Hastings 14.41 12
57 Racca, Dylan Pawling High 14.48 3
58 Currli, Glen Blind Brook 14.49 10
59 Levine, Noah Blind Brook 14.64 9
60 Cordero, Daniel Ardsley 14.75 2
61 Scoufaras, William Pleasantvill 14.82 13
62 Haris, Akim Childrens Vi 15.01 4
63 Langton, Jae Min Ardsley 15.19 10
64 Heyman, Max Briarcliff 15.26 12
65 Goldstein, Benjamin Blind Brook 15.27 6
66 Batska, George Ardsley 15.30 3
67 Clerge, Tyreese Alexander Ha 15.51 11
68 Mayer, Jonah Blind Brook 15.56 9
69 Yang, David Ardsley 15.74 5
70 Rafique, Aaren Ardsley 15.90 8
71 Walsh, Patrick Pleasantvill 15.96 5
72 Slagle, Leo Pawling High 16.18 14
73 Melagrano, Matthew Alexander Ha 16.71 1
74 Colombo, Stephen Pawling High 16.75 11
75 McCarron, Dylan Ardsley 16.97 8
76 Sullivan, Aidan Pleasantvill 17.30 6
77 Vaidean, Lucas Ardsley 21.42 7
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Gravier, Jules Bronxville 19.01 4 10
2 Hickey, Julianne Pawling High 19.64 4 8
3 Governale, Juliet Pawling High 19.95 3 6
4 Sangasani, Dhatri Edgemont 19.97 2 5
5 Palkola, Nora Ardsley 20.06 3 4
6 Pass, Amalia Edgemont 20.38 3 3
7 Cheng, Kylie Ardsley 21.36 2 2
8 Bollengier, Julia Ardsley 21.97 3 1
9 Idrizi, Hana Edgemont 22.28 4
10 Harper, Phoenix Alexander Ha 22.70 1
11 De Gloria, Emily Pawling High 22.74 4
12 Herschaft, Halli Edgemont 22.81 2
13 Fitzgerald, Alyssa Alexander Ha 23.71 2
14 Nassis, Olympia Ardsley 23.96 1
15 Kahr, Rachel Ardsley 25.48 1
Event 10 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Watters, Seamus Bronxville 15.95 2 10
2 Hickey, Jack Pawling High 18.30 2 8
3 Ruddy, Dylan Bronxville 20.21 2 6
4 Peev, Dimitar Edgemont 21.85 1 5
5 Donohue, Jed Bronxville 21.98 1 4
6 Petruso, Alex Pawling High 22.55 2 3
7 Laaz, Joshua Ardsley 23.09 1 2
8 Scoufaras, William Pleasantvill 24.76 1 1
Event 27 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bronxville 'A' 56.40 10
2 Blind Brook 'A' 56.60 8
3 Briarcliff 'A' 57.53 6
4 Pawling High School 'A' 59.01 5
5 Alexander Hamilton 'A' 1:03.52 4
Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mellinghoff, Sabrina Bronxville 13.24 10
2 Koenig, Amelia Bronxville 13.60 8
3 Roney, Maeve Pleasantvill 13.78 6
4 Downs, Ava Bronxville 14.06 5
5 Long, Dezire Alexander Ha 14.18 4
6 Weild, Kelly Bronxville 14.28 3
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Osbourne, Jalen Ardsley 11.36 10
2 Scott, Jeremy Alexander Ha 11.69 8
3 DeJesus, Christian Pleasantvill 11.91 6 11.902
4 O'Connell, Tommy Bronxville 11.91 5 11.903
5 Hill, Nashaun Alexander Ha 12.08 4
6 Barrera, Daniel Alexander Ha 12.34 3
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Balseiro, Eve Bronxville 59.49 8 10
2 Brashear, Caroline Bronxville 1:03.11 8 8
3 Duffalo, Gillian Edgemont 1:04.71 8 6
4 Prior, Sophia Bronxville 1:05.97 7 5
5 Chalabi, Suraya Briarcliff 1:07.58 7 4
6 Guilfoyle, Margaret Hastings 1:08.81 7 3
7 Sullivan, Kate Bronxville 1:08.93 3 2
8 Napolitano, Donna Bronxville 1:09.05 8 1
9 Brady, Lisa Blind Brook 1:10.30 6
10 Sulimirski, Sophia Bronxville 1:11.70 6
11 Sprock, Halle Hastings 1:12.15 6
12 Namgyal, Kunzang Bronxville 1:12.15 7
13 Bender, Abigail Edgemont 1:13.00 7
14 Novak, Cara Hastings 1:13.31 6
15 Rowe, Madeline Briarcliff 1:13.32 4
16 Rippstein, Alexandra Pleasantvill 1:14.57 4
17 Pelegrino, Julianne Pawling High 1:14.57 6
18 Martin, Skyler Bronxville 1:16.07 8
19 Dibbini, Isabella Bronxville 1:16.14 8
20 Phelan, Molly Ardsley 1:16.66 6
21 Mielke, Tyler Hastings 1:16.79 7
22 Palkola, Nora Ardsley 1:18.10 4
23 Skrzypczak, Christina Pleasantvill 1:18.49 3
24 Mirtil, Christalene Alexander Ha 1:19.02 1
25 O'Keefe, Olivia Bronxville 1:20.57 3
26 Reichel, Theodora Bronxville 1:20.85 2
27 Chiang, Ava Bronxville 1:21.12 4
28 Confino-Pinzon, Brina Ardsley 1:22.25 3
29 Scagnelli, Isabella Bronxville 1:23.21 4
30 Chan, Rachel Ardsley 1:24.12 2
31 De Gloria, Emily Pawling High 1:24.58 3
32 Fitzgerald, Alyssa Alexander Ha 1:26.21 2
33 Tom, Lily Alexander Ha 1:27.21 1
34 Gold, Gillian Ardsley 1:28.27 2
35 Martinez, Madeline Briarcliff 1:31.75 1
-- Harper, Phoenix Alexander Ha NT 5
-- Overby, Isabel Bronxville NT 5
-- Jaeger, Camryn Briarcliff NT 5
-- Pochna, Arden Hastings NT 5
-- Foley, Erin Bronxville NT 5
-- Fusco, Ying Hastings NT 5
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rizzo, Alex Bronxville 52.52 12 10
2 DeJesus, Christian Pleasantvill 53.28 12 8
3 Batista, Elijah Pawling High 53.58 12 6
4 O'Connell, Tommy Bronxville 53.85 11 5
5 Espinal, Nick Blind Brook 53.95 11 4
6 DeCastro, Dan Briarcliff 54.09 12 3
7 Li, Matthew Briarcliff 55.35 11 2
8 Rivera, Damian Ardsley 56.44 11 1
9 Bernard, Jason Alexander Ha 56.52 2
10 Gelfand, Lee Briarcliff 56.74 12
11 Burnette, Matthew Briarcliff 56.84 10
12 Wallace, Ryan Blind Brook 57.35 9
13 Bendersky, Leib Hastings 57.62 10
14 Chalabi, Ziad Briarcliff 57.96 10
15 Li, Chris Briarcliff 58.56 11
16 Atkins, Jason Alexander Ha 58.89 6
17 Kelty, Chris Bronxville 59.32 9
18 Orientale, Sam Briarcliff 59.34 6
19 Chien, Nick Blind Brook 59.42 1
20 Kimura, Koji Blind Brook 59.69 1
21 Maloney, Patrick Hastings 59.77 10
22 Angoff, Noah Hastings 59.79 10
23 Blum, Oliver Briarcliff 1:00.72 9
24 Miller, Johnathan Alexander Ha 1:00.77 6
25 Dillon, Pierce Ardsley 1:00.92 6
26 Aguilar, Edwin Alexander Ha 1:01.40 10
27 Callaghan, George Briarcliff 1:01.84 8
28 Broderick, Myles Bronxville 1:01.86 8
29 Florio, Gregory Briarcliff 1:01.88 9
30 Marsalese, Sebastian Blind Brook 1:02.42 6
31 Dillon, Trent Bronxville 1:02.71 7
32 Kurian, Jonah Ardsley 1:02.84 7
33 Tang, Jonathan Ardsley 1:03.31 8
34 Hong, Alex Briarcliff 1:03.40 5
35 Kaminsky, Max Blind Brook 1:03.84 2
36 Ramundo, Cory Bronxville 1:03.85 7
37 Villamil, Angel Childrens Vi 1:04.62 1
38 Dollar, Liam Bronxville 1:04.67 8
39 Pugh, Seamus Hastings 1:04.79 8
40 Remon, Felipe Ardsley 1:05.69 5
41 Lohrfink, Luke Pawling High 1:06.31 4
42 Ayala Valdez, Randy Bronxville 1:06.50 8
43 Santana, Alex Childrens Vi 1:06.52 2
44 Fiorisi, Chance Pawling High 1:06.82 5
45 Racca, Dylan Pawling High 1:07.05 4
46 Pettenati, Brandon Pleasantvill 1:07.60 3
47 Kassim, Ibraheem Childrens Vi 1:08.57 2
48 Dillon, Nathaniel Pleasantvill 1:09.38 4
49 Goncalves, Miguel Blind Brook 1:10.19 1
50 Cordero, Daniel Ardsley 1:11.09 5
51 Langton, Jae Min Ardsley 1:11.45 4
52 Harblin, Griffin Bronxville 1:12.57 2
53 Leyden, Conor Hastings 1:13.26 5
54 Weiss, Alex Blind Brook 1:13.93 1
55 Flanagan, Brennan Pawling High 1:14.05 3
56 Yang, David Ardsley 1:15.79 4
57 McCarron, Dylan Ardsley 1:17.12 3
58 Yimer, Emmanuel Bronxville 1:17.18 3
59 Slagle, Leo Pawling High 1:20.83 3
60 Murray, Kevin Briarcliff 1:21.01 5
61 Chow, Myles Bronxville 1:27.72 2
Event 17 Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Catalano, Adriana Pleasantvill 4:58.86 10
2 Janjigian, Lily Blind Brook 4:58.88 8
3 Jaffe, Amanda Edgemont 5:06.11 6
2:49.089 (2:49.089)
4 Guilfoyle, Caitlin Hastings 5:10.35 5
59.029 (59.029) 2:23.500 (1:24.472) 3:49.709 (1:26.209)
5 Mandanas, Emma Bronxville 5:11.21 4
58.793 (58.793) 3:49.868 (2:51.076)
6 Chrappa, Gigi Bronxville 5:22.85 3
2:49.784 (2:49.784) 3:54.463 (1:04.679)
7 Abbott, Lyric Bronxville 5:41.22 2
2:56.918 (2:56.918) 4:08.660 (1:11.743)
8 Kumar, Anisha Ardsley 5:41.59 1
2:32.204 (2:32.204)
9 Butler, Eliza Edgemont 6:09.32
1:08.175 (1:08.175)
10 Howell, Ruby Bronxville 6:11.52
1:09.481 (1:09.481) 4:31.724 (3:22.244)
11 Niedzielska, Marisa Edgemont 6:20.65
1:10.907 (1:10.907) 2:52.846 (1:41.940)
12 Robohn, Catherine Pawling High 6:20.68
1:11.437 (1:11.437)
13 Johnsen, Bliss Hastings 6:24.66
1:11.175 (1:11.175)
14 Schultz, Lyndsie Bronxville 6:24.74
1:07.907 (1:07.907) 2:54.058 (1:46.152)
15 Moore, Katherine Pleasantvill 6:33.89
1:09.688 (1:09.688)
16 Mose, Anastasia Ardsley 6:48.89
1:10.808 (1:10.808) 4:55.848 (3:45.040)
17 Maresca, Grace Alexander Ha 7:03.13
1:09.131 (1:09.131)
Event 18 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rizzo, Matthew Bronxville 4:38.78 3 10
1:10.033 (1:10.033) 2:20.177 (1:10.144) 3:31.518 (1:11.341)
2 Lynch, Aidan Pleasantvill 4:43.73 3 8
1:10.708 (1:10.708) 2:21.783 (1:11.075) 3:35.331 (1:13.549)
3 Kochansky, Jack Bronxville 4:46.68 3 6
1:10.696 (1:10.696) 2:22.455 (1:11.759) 3:36.973 (1:14.519)
4 Rizzo, Alex Bronxville 4:57.44 3 5
1:10.358 (1:10.358) 2:20.853 (1:10.495) 3:35.295 (1:14.443)
5 Sprock, Felix Hastings 5:09.40 3 4
1:15.424 (1:15.424) 2:33.815 (1:18.391)
6 Phillips, Kyle Briarcliff 5:09.45 3 3
1:15.314 (1:15.314) 2:37.030 (1:21.716) 3:57.547 (1:20.517)
7 Scardina, Andrew Pleasantvill 5:10.20 3 2
1:11.781 (1:11.781) 2:28.699 (1:16.918) 3:49.971 (1:21.273)
8 Chien, Nick Blind Brook 5:12.67 1 1
1:13.323 (1:13.323) 2:33.647 (1:20.325) 3:58.401 (1:24.755)
9 Moran, Lucas Pleasantvill 5:16.92 3
1:14.734 (1:14.734) 2:36.802 (1:22.068)
10 Brightman, Caleb Pawling High 5:16.98 3
1:13.874 (1:13.874)
11 Hammond, Andrew Briarcliff 5:19.16 2
1:14.174 (1:14.174) 2:36.023 (1:21.849) 3:58.950 (1:22.927)
12 Lewis, Nevan Pleasantvill 5:19.79 2
1:14.228 (1:14.228) 2:35.308 (1:21.080) 3:59.442 (1:24.134)
13 McGrath, Tim Bronxville 5:23.20 3
1:14.292 (1:14.292)
14 Cotter, Ian Pleasantvill 5:24.07 3
2:38.069 (2:38.069)
15 Zarider, Scott Ardsley 5:26.23 3
1:14.917 (1:14.917) 2:38.721 (1:23.804)
16 Aguilar, Edwin Alexander Ha 5:27.06 3
2:40.028 (2:40.028)
17 Lynch, Theo Pleasantvill 5:27.56 3
1:14.976 (1:14.976) 2:37.297 (1:22.321) 4:02.576 (1:25.280)
18 Maggio, Paul Ardsley 5:32.48 3
1:15.103 (1:15.103) 2:40.314 (1:25.212) 4:08.650 (1:28.336)
19 Arroyo, Chris Briarcliff 5:33.85 2
1:13.946 (1:13.946) 2:35.643 (1:21.698) 4:04.975 (1:29.332)
20 Bai, Michael Pawling High 5:34.24 3
1:15.832 (1:15.832) 2:39.980 (1:24.149) 4:08.326 (1:28.346)
21 Mansouri, Samir Edgemont 5:41.16 2
1:15.274 (1:15.274) 2:42.861 (1:27.587) 4:14.536 (1:31.675)
22 Estevez, Elian Childrens Vi 5:41.66 1
1:22.470 (1:22.470) 2:54.035 (1:31.565) 4:23.208 (1:29.174)
5:41.657 (1:18.449)
23 Sanchez, David Alexander Ha 5:46.24 1
1:15.385 (1:15.385) 2:49.441 (1:34.056) 4:22.655 (1:33.215)
24 Scalice, Andrew Pawling High 5:49.24 2
1:21.262 (1:21.262) 2:48.687 (1:27.425) 4:20.547 (1:31.860)
25 Schmidt, Chris Pawling High 5:51.19 2
1:20.381 (1:20.381) 2:49.433 (1:29.052) 4:22.108 (1:32.675)
26 Sdao, Joseph Pleasantvill 5:53.37 2
1:23.867 (1:23.867) 2:58.443 (1:34.577) 4:30.566 (1:32.123)
27 Mendoza, Reynaldo Pawling High 5:58.53 2
1:22.173 (1:22.173) 2:55.027 (1:32.854) 4:31.110 (1:36.084)
28 Josephberg, Daniel Briarcliff 6:02.74 2
1:21.413 (1:21.413) 2:56.452 (1:35.040) 4:32.978 (1:36.526)
29 DiPonio, Anthony Pawling High 6:03.55 2
1:23.632 (1:23.632) 2:59.756 (1:36.125) 4:35.370 (1:35.615)
30 Panzer, Luis Pawling High 6:04.20 2
1:22.933 (1:22.933) 2:57.901 (1:34.969) 4:33.538 (1:35.638)
31 Rapley, Travis Pleasantvill 6:05.64 1
1:20.342 (1:20.342) 2:54.027 (1:33.685) 4:32.293 (1:38.267)
32 Martinez, Ethan Pawling High 6:07.25 2
1:22.776 (1:22.776) 3:03.561 (1:40.786) 4:43.642 (1:40.082)
33 Liu, Christopher Edgemont 6:08.07 2
1:23.110 (1:23.110) 2:57.216 (1:34.107) 4:34.801 (1:37.585)
34 Berger, Zachary Blind Brook 6:12.18 1
1:20.605 (1:20.605) 2:55.685 (1:35.081) 4:37.700 (1:42.015)
35 Santana, Alex Pawling High 6:14.48 2
1:25.526 (1:25.526) 3:04.654 (1:39.128) 4:42.382 (1:37.728)
36 Martin, James Pleasantvill 6:16.51 1
1:24.337 (1:24.337) 3:02.896 (1:38.559) 4:40.445 (1:37.549)
37 Rose, Spencer Blind Brook 6:16.67 1
1:22.127 (1:22.127) 3:04.018 (1:41.891) 4:44.823 (1:40.806)
38 Lohrfink, Gabriel Pawling High 6:17.19 2
1:26.599 (1:26.599) 3:05.256 (1:38.657) 4:43.239 (1:37.983)
39 Klingner, Jack Pleasantvill 6:22.37 1
1:25.318 (1:25.318) 3:07.324 (1:42.006) 4:49.704 (1:42.380)
40 Prieto, Guilermo Blind Brook 6:25.42 1
1:22.990 (1:22.990) 3:04.627 (1:41.638) 4:46.236 (1:41.610)
41 Cooper, Brendan Pleasantvill 6:25.77 2
1:27.889 (1:27.889) 3:08.278 (1:40.390) 4:50.623 (1:42.345)
42 Ravazzani, Lucas Edgemont 6:28.56 2
1:27.160 (1:27.160) 3:06.979 (1:39.820) 4:49.836 (1:42.857)
43 Thompson, Ryan Blind Brook 6:29.95 1
1:21.969 (1:21.969) 3:02.184 (1:40.216) 4:44.643 (1:42.459)
44 Rafique, Aaren Ardsley 6:39.33 2
1:20.953 (1:20.953) 3:06.316 (1:45.363) 4:55.633 (1:49.318)
45 Pollard, Sawyer Hastings 6:41.57 1
1:27.313 (1:27.313) 3:15.332 (1:48.019) 5:05.442 (1:50.111)
46 Rosas, Derek Alexander Ha 6:42.08 1
1:33.854 (1:33.854) 3:20.570 (1:46.717) 5:06.107 (1:45.538)
47 Charczuk, John Pawling High 6:49.35 2
1:30.318 (1:30.318) 3:12.792 (1:42.474) 5:01.747 (1:48.955)
48 Villa, Jair Alexander Ha 6:49.55 1
1:37.721 (1:37.721) 3:25.138 (1:47.417) 5:12.535 (1:47.397)
49 Moore, Alexander Pleasantvill 7:06.28 1
1:36.778 (1:36.778) 3:27.222 (1:50.444) 5:20.289 (1:53.067)
50 Terzuoli, David Pleasantvill 7:10.56 1
1:21.945 (1:21.945) 3:28.571 (2:06.627) 5:27.489 (1:58.918)
51 Rapley, Sean Pleasantvill 7:12.50 1
1:34.657 (1:34.657) 3:26.563 (1:51.907) 5:24.656 (1:58.093)
52 Scopino, Brian Pleasantvill 7:26.55 1
1:38.769 (1:38.769) 3:31.851 (1:53.082) 5:34.130 (2:02.280)
-- Fleisher, Joseph Pleasantvill DNF 1
1:26.796 (1:26.796) 3:14.241 (1:47.445)
Event 21 Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bronxville 'A' 48.73 10
2 Alexander Hamilton 'A' 51.01 8
3 Ardsley 'A' 52.33 6
4 Blind Brook 'A' 57.25 5
Event 19 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bronxville 'A' 51.26 2 10
2 Bronxville 'B' 53.89 2 8
3 Alexander Hamilton 'A' 53.94 1 6
4 Pleasantville 'A' 54.30 1 5
5 Edgemont 'A' 57.34 2 4
6 Pawling High School 'A' 1:00.15 2 3
7 Ardsley 'A' 1:00.58 1 2
8 Edgemont 'B' 1:04.66 2 1
9 Hastings 'A' 1:05.00 2
10 Ardsley 'B' 1:06.13 1
Event 20 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alexander Hamilton 'A' 47.53 1 10
2 Pleasantville 'A' 50.68 2 8
3 Pawling High School 'A' 51.14 2 6
4 Edgemont 'A' 51.73 2 5
5 Ardsley 'A' 52.35 2 4
6 Bronxville 'A' 52.64 2 3
7 Blind Brook 'A' 59.16 1 2
8 Ardsley 'B' 1:22.18 1 1
-- Alexander Hamilton 'B' DQ 1 out of zone
Event 24 Girls Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
1200-400-800-1600
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bronxville 'A' 13:28.25 10
5:15.833 (5:15.833)
2 Pleasantville 'A' 14:09.51 8
5:27.238 (5:27.238)
3 Edgemont 'A' 15:13.37 6
4:39.800 (4:39.800) 5:50.543 (1:10.743)
Event 25 Boys Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
1200-400-800-1600
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Croton-Harmon 'A' 11:26.13 10
3:38.659 (3:38.659) 5:34.267 (1:55.609) 6:43.162 (1:08.896)
2 Pawling High School 'A' 11:33.79 8
3:32.259 (3:32.259) 4:25.488 (53.230) 5:27.493 (1:02.005)
3 Bronxville 'A' 11:46.24 6
3:35.833 (3:35.833) 4:36.006 (1:00.173) 7:01.354 (2:25.348)
4 Briarcliff 'A' 11:55.74 5
3:30.433 (3:30.433) 4:30.755 (1:00.322) 5:35.126 (1:04.371)
5 Pleasantville 'A' 11:59.24 4
3:58.440 (3:58.440) 4:56.510 (58.071) 7:04.562 (2:08.053)
6 Edgemont 'A' 12:32.09 3
4:54.171 (4:54.171) 7:12.220 (2:18.050)
7 Ardsley 'A' 12:57.73 2
3:57.377 (3:57.377) 5:02.284 (1:04.907) 7:40.509 (2:38.225)
Event 22 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
==========================================================================
200-200-400-800
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bronxville 'A' 4:31.67 2 10
2 Edgemont 'A' 4:37.15 2 8
3 Blind Brook 'A' 4:45.63 1 6
4 Briarcliff 'A' 4:51.64 2 5
5 Hastings 'A' 5:14.23 2 4
6 Pawling High School 'A' 5:37.17 1 3
7 Ardsley 'A' 5:57.43 1 2
Event 23 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
==========================================================================
200-200-400-800
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Blind Brook 'A' 3:50.93 2 10
2 Briarcliff 'A' 3:54.73 2 8
3 Hastings 'A' 4:13.43 1 6
54.439 (54.439) 1:54.529 (1:00.090)
4 Ardsley 'A' 4:19.03 2 5
5 Alexander Hamilton 'A' 4:19.55 1 4
56.041 (56.041) 1:55.947 (59.906)
6 Bronxville 'A' 4:22.22 2 3
7 Pawling High School 'A' 4:26.09 1 2
56.072 (56.072) 1:54.838 (58.766)
8 Edgemont 'A' 4:35.46 2 1
Event 1 Girls High Jump High School
=======================================================================
3'6", up 3" to 4'6", up 2" to 5'0", then up 1" thereafter
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barden, Clara Briarcliff 4-10.00 10
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O XO O O XXO O O XXX
2 Wong, Madeline Ardsley J4-10.00 8
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O O O XO XO XO XXX
3 Brown, Gabrielle Alexander Ha 4-08.00 6
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O O O XO XXX
4 Governale, Juliet Pawling High J4-08.00 5
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10
O P XO XO XXX
5 Taylor, Jayden Ardsley 4-06.00 4
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08
O O O XXX
6 Dibbini, Marielle Bronxville J4-06.00 3
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08
O O O O XO XXX
7 Hickey, Julianne Pawling High J4-06.00 2
4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08
O O XXO XXX
8 Reece, Emily Ardsley 4-03.00 0.50
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06
O O O O XXX
8 Butler, Nora Edgemont 4-03.00 0.50
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06
O O O O XXX
10 King, Abrianna Ardsley J4-03.00
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03 4-06
O O XO O XXX
11 Gravier, Jules Bronxville 4-00.00
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03
O O O XXX
11 Schultz, Lyndsie Bronxville 4-00.00
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03
O O O XXX
11 Alexander, Lauren Edgemont 4-00.00
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03
O O O XXX
11 Ravazzani, Sophia Edgemont 4-00.00
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03
O O O XXX
15 Olesiak, Haru Edgemont J4-00.00
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03
O O XO XXX
16 Valenzano, Maya Ardsley J4-00.00
3-06 3-09 4-00 4-03
O XO XO XXX
17 O'Keefe, Olivia Bronxville 3-09.00
3-06 3-09 4-00
O O XXX
18 Moore, Katherine Pleasantvill J3-09.00
3-06 3-09 4-00
O XO XXX
19 Hoffman, Jillian Bronxville J3-09.00
3-06 3-09 4-00
O XXO XXX
Event 2 Boys High Jump High School
=======================================================================
4'6", up 3" to 5'0", then up 2" to 6'0", then up 1" thereafter
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barrera, Daniel Alexander Ha 5-06.00 10
4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 6-00
XO O O O O XO PPP XXX
2 Catalano, Cole Pleasantvill 5-04.00 8
4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O O XO O XXX
3 Collins, Michael Pleasantvill J5-04.00 6
4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
O O O XO XO XXX
4 Kelty, Chris Bronxville 5-02.00 5
4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04
O O O O XXX
5 Leone, Nico Ardsley 5-00.00 2.50
4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02
O O O XXX
5 Herh, Ryan Briarcliff 5-00.00 2.50
4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02
O O O XXX
5 Nabi, Masoud Ardsley 5-00.00 2.50
4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02
O O O XXX
5 Mann, William Pawling High 5-00.00 2.50
4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02
O O O XXX
9 Zednik, Jake Briarcliff J5-00.00
4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02
O O XO XXX
10 Vinluan, William Ardsley 4-09.00
4-06 4-09 5-00
O O XXX
10 Dillon, Eamon Ardsley 4-09.00
4-06 4-09 5-00
O O XXX
12 Ramundo, Cory Bronxville J4-09.00
4-06 4-09 5-00
O XO XXX
12 Smith, Ati Briarcliff J4-09.00
4-06 4-09 5-00
O XO XXX
12 Joe, Matthew Edgemont J4-09.00
4-06 4-09 5-00
O XO XXX
15 Fleisig, Eric Bronxville J4-09.00
4-06 4-09 5-00
O XXO XXX
16 Harblin, Griffin Bronxville 4-06.00
4-06 4-09
O XXX
16 Zhang, Derrick Ardsley 4-06.00
4-06 4-09
O XXX
18 Dillon, Pierce Ardsley J4-06.00
4-06 4-09 5-00
XXO PPP XXX
-- Ravazzani, Lucas Edgemont NH
4-06
XXX
Event 3 Girls Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
3 Attempts, No Finals
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Koenig, Amelia Bronxville 15-11.00 3 10
11-10.75 15-04 15-11
2 Roney, Maeve Pleasantvill 15-02.00 3 8
15-02 FOUL FOUL
3 Wong, Madeline Ardsley 14-06.00 3 6
14-03 14-01.75 14-06
4 Nabi, Zarina Ardsley 14-05.25 3 5
14-05.25 14-05 14-03
5 Tavas, Caitlin Ardsley 14-04.50 3 4
13-10 14-04 14-04.50
6 Nanaj, Amber Pleasantvill 14-01.50 3 3
FOUL 14-01.50 13-10.25
7 O'Malley, Ella Pleasantvill 13-09.00 3 2
12-03.25 13-05 13-09
8 Chang, Carolyne Ardsley 13-08.50 2 1
13-08.50 12-04.75 13-00.75
9 Cheung, Ashley Ardsley 13-07.75 3
13-00.50 13-05.25 13-07.75
10 Dibbini, Marielle Bronxville 12-10.00 2
12-10 12-05 12-01.50
11 Peeva, Zornitsa Edgemont 12-06.00 2
12-00.50 11-09.50 12-06
12 Dibbini, Isabella Bronxville 12-04.50 3
FOUL 12-04.50 10-07.50
13 Mody, Anya Ardsley 12-03.00 2
12-03 11-10 10-10.50
14 Adams, Nadia Edgemont J12-03.00 2
FOUL FOUL 12-03
15 Gilinsky, Julia Ardsley 11-11.50 2
FOUL 11-01 11-11.50
16 King, Abrianna Ardsley 11-11.00 2
11-11 11-08 FOUL
17 Ravi, Megha Ardsley 11-02.00 2
11-02 10-08.50 10-01
18 Rivera, Ilanis Ardsley 10-11.00 2
FOUL 10-11 FOUL
19 Schultz, Lyndsie Bronxville 10-10.50 3
10-06.75 10-04.50 10-10.50
20 Mallah, Shira Blind Brook 10-10.00 1
FOUL 10-10 10-02.50
21 Segal, Lily Ardsley 10-04.25 1
10-01.50 9-05 10-04.25
-- Hoffman, Jillian Bronxville FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Mohamed, Gamilla Ardsley FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Berkowitz, Lindsay Ardsley FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Patel, Rajvi Ardsley FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Muoio, Madison Blind Brook FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 4 Boys Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
3 Attempts, No Finals
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bernard, Jason Alexander Ha 17-10.50 4 10
16-02.75 17-00 17-10.50
2 Wallace, Ryan Blind Brook 17-08.75 4 8
17-08.75 17-01 15-10.75
3 Hill, Nashaun Alexander Ha 17-08.00 1 6
FOUL 17-08 17-08
4 Nagahama, Sean Ardsley 17-07.00 4 5
FOUL 17-07 17-01.50
5 Kelty, Chris Bronxville 17-00.00 3 4
FOUL 17-00 16-10.50
6 Moynihan, Johnny Bronxville 16-08.50 4 3
16-08.50 16-06.75 16-02.50
7 Peters, Connor Briarcliff 16-06.50 4 2
15-07.25 16-06.50 13-09.50
8 Batista, Elijah Pawling High 16-02.50 4 1
16-02.50 14-11.50 FOUL
9 Mygan, Dan Pawling High J16-02.50 4
FOUL 16-02.50 FOUL
10 Catalano, Cole Pleasantvill 16-02.25 3
16-00 15-00.50 16-02.25
11 Ramundo, Cory Bronxville 15-11.50 3
15-11.50 FOUL FOUL
12 Ruddy, Dylan Bronxville 15-09.50 3
15-05 15-09.50 14-07.25
13 Redman, William Bronxville 15-07.00 2
15-07 14-06.25
14 Leone, Nico Ardsley 15-06.00 4
FOUL 15-06 FOUL
15 Frank, Devin Edgemont 15-00.50 2
15-00.50 13-06 14-03
16 Abdul-Basheer, Ali Ardsley 14-08.00 3
14-08 14-07 FOUL
17 Amousou, Liam Ardsley 14-06.75 2
13-07.75 14-06.75 12-09
18 Mooney, Sean Pleasantvill 14-02.50 2
13-03.75 14-02.50 13-10
19 Mathew, Rohit Ardsley 14-01.50 2
FOUL 14-01.50 13-09
20 Brinas, Paolo Ardsley 14-00.00 3
12-06 12-08.50 14-00
21 Lopez, Eddy Childrens Vi 13-08.00 1
FOUL 13-08 12-03
22 Dillon, Nathaniel Pleasantvill 13-06.50 3
10-11.50 13-06.50 FOUL
23 Villamil, Angel Childrens Vi 13-05.25 1
12-05.50 13-05.25 13-03
24 Coleman, Weston Pleasantvill 13-04.25 3
FOUL 13-03.50 13-04.25
25 Smith, Ati Briarcliff 13-02.75 2
FOUL 13-02.75 FOUL
26 Clerge, Tyreese Alexander Ha 12-09.75 2
FOUL 11-06.25 12-09.75
27 Liptak, David Ardsley 12-06.00 3
12-06 11-01.25 11-10.25
28 Zhang, Derrick Ardsley 12-05.00 2
12-05 FOUL FOUL
29 Kassim, Ibraheem Childrens Vi 12-03.50 1
12-03.50 FOUL 8-04.50
30 Haris, Akim Childrens Vi 12-00.00 1
FOUL 10-09 12-00
31 Daughma, Jeadon Childrens Vi 11-10.50 1
FOUL 11-10.50 FOUL
32 Madappatt, Ethan Ardsley 11-09.50 2
FOUL 11-09.50 11-02.50
33 Mayer, Jonah Blind Brook 11-08.00 1
11-08 10-03.50 9-09
34 Heyman, Max Briarcliff 10-06.50 2
FOUL 9-01.75 10-06.50
-- Cheung, Alec Ardsley FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Johnson, Justin Alexander Ha FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lung, Yu-Chen Ardsley FOUL 4
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Harblin, Griffin Bronxville FOUL 3
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 5 Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
3 Attempts, No Finals
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Proctor, Bailey Alexander Ha 29-08.50 3 10
29-08.50 29-08.25 29-07
2 Watts, Kaija Ardsley 26-05.75 3 8
26-05 25-11 26-05.75
3 Zednik, Bailey Briarcliff 23-06.00 3 6
19-07.50 22-04.50 23-06
4 Taylor, Jayden Ardsley 23-04.25 3 5
23-04.25 21-07.25 21-09
5 Suarez, Deborah Ardsley 23-03.00 3 4
20-11 23-03 21-11.75
6 Tembulkar, Yaman Ardsley 22-07.00 3 3
FOUL 20-07.75 22-07
7 Dibbini, Isabella Bronxville 21-11.00 3 2
20-06 21-11 21-09
8 Yomi-Ajayi, Danielle Edgemont 21-04.75 3 1
19-10 21-04.75 20-03
9 Hernandez, Martha Pawling High 20-02.50 3
19-07.75 20-02.50 19-07.50
10 Clarke, Lauren Edgemont 19-09.00 2
19-09 19-08.75 19-01.25
11 Tucci, Rina Briarcliff J19-09.00 2
19-09 16-10.25 17-01.50
12 Chan, Rachel Ardsley 18-06.50 2
17-01 15-03.50 18-06.50
13 Lee, June Briarcliff 18-04.00 2
17-10.75 17-07 18-04
14 Maxwell, Ryla Alexander Ha 18-01.50 1
18-01.50 FOUL 17-08.50
15 Watson, Faith Ardsley 18-01.25 2
17-03 18-01.25 14-07.50
16 Gold, Gillian Ardsley 17-02.50 2
17-02.50 16-01 15-11.25
17 Macphee, Ann Pleasantvill 16-11.50 2
16-11.50 15-10 16-10.75
18 Kirshenbaum, Emily Briarcliff 16-10.00 1
16-10 15-03.50 16-10
19 Berkowitz, Danielle Ardsley J16-10.00 2
16-10 16-02 16-02.75
20 Sarmiento, Aliesmer Alexander Ha 15-09.75 1
14-09.75 14-04.75 15-09.75
21 Edward, Claudian Alexander Ha 14-10.00 1
14-10 13-07.75 12-02.75
22 Nerkar, Tulika Ardsley 14-06.00 1
14-06 13-04.50 13-02.50
23 Shah, Aashna Edgemont 13-09.25 2
13-08.25 13-09.25 13-00.75
24 Kaufman, Ruthie Ardsley 13-02.75 1
13-01.50 12-02.50 13-02.75
25 Kern, Rachel Briarcliff 12-03.00 1
12-02 11-01.50 12-03
26 Epstein, Hannah Briarcliff 12-00.50 1
10-08 12-00.50 10-11
-- Mohamed, Gamilla Ardsley FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gagliardi, Ariana Ardsley FOUL 1
FOUL x
Event 6 Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
3 Attempts, No Finals
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vinluan, William Ardsley 40-06.50 3 10
40-06.50 37-11 38-08
2 Parker, Nathan Croton-Harmo 37-07.75 1 8
33-01 33-09.75 37-07.75
3 Scott, Jeremy Alexander Ha 37-07.50 3 6
FOUL 31-06.75 37-07.50
4 Reyes, Daniel Alexander Ha 35-06.00 3 5
32-06.50 32-09.75 35-06
5 Landau, Gabe Blind Brook 34-03.00 3 4
34-03 33-11 33-08.25
6 Steele, Jackson Blind Brook 33-07.75 1 3
33-05.25 33-07.75 30-07.75
7 Mann, William Pawling High 32-02.75 3 2
32-02.75 30-01.50 29-01
8 Revadigar, Nathan Bronxville 30-11.00 3 1
14-02.50 30-11 FOUL
9 Colombo, Mike Pawling High 30-04.50 3
30-04.50 29-00.50 28-06
10 Lindemann, Casey Briarcliff 30-04.25 3
29-07.25 30-04.25 29-11.75
11 Redman, Luke Bronxville 30-02.50 3
26-04.50 26-04.50 30-02.50
12 Leka, Kevin Bronxville 29-10.25 3
24-07.25 28-11 29-10.25
13 Reynolds, Sean Croton-Harmo 29-03.50 1
29-02.75 29-03.50 28-10.50
14 Bradford, Aaron Ardsley 28-11.00 2
28-11 26-10.50 26-05
15 Dorkin, Jack Briarcliff 28-08.00 3
26-08 26-06.50 28-08
16 Goldstein, Zachary Edgemont 27-03.75 2
27-03.75 FOUL 26-05.25
17 Larios, Emmanuel Alexander Ha 27-02.00 1
27-02 25-07.75 24-00.50
18 White, Anthony Alexander Ha 27-00.50 2
27-00.50 24-08.50 25-05
19 Martinez, Ignesio Childrens Vi 27-00.25 1
27-00.25 26-10.75 FOUL
20 Onslow, Jonty Bronxville 26-02.00 1
26-01 26-02 23-10.75
21 O'Neill, Declan Briarcliff 26-00.25 2
26-00 26-00.25 FOUL
22 Banc, Jacob Briarcliff 24-11.75 2
23-09 23-10.25 24-11.75
23 Jeziorski, Adrian Pawling High 23-11.25 1
23-11.25 22-05.75 19-10.75
24 Orientale, Sam Briarcliff 23-02.75 2
20-02.25 23-02.75 22-02
25 D'Onofrio, Theo Briarcliff 22-04.50 2
21-05.75 22-04.50 19-04.75
26 Racca, Dylan Pawling High 22-03.00 1
22-03 FOUL FOUL
27 Temulkar, Hamir Ardsley 22-01.00 3
19-06.75 21-01.25 22-01
28 Thompson, Ryan Blind Brook 21-09.50 1
21-09.50 20-10 FOUL
29 Zhong, Michael Ardsley 21-03.50 2
21-03.50 20-11.75 FOUL
30 Flanagan, Brennan Pawling High 21-02.50 1
18-11 21-02.50 19-07
31 Weiss, Alex Blind Brook 21-00.00 1
19-06.75 20-04.75 21-00
32 Ingrassia, AJ Ardsley 20-03.25 2
20-03.25 18-02 16-03.25
33 Yahya, Aseel Ardsley 19-01.50 2
FOUL 19-00.25 19-01.50
34 Mathew, Rohit Ardsley J19-01.50 2
18-09.25 19-01.50 18-02.50
35 Mahoney, Michael Pleasantvill 17-00.25 1
16-05 16-04 17-00.25
36 Grant, Corey Alexander Ha 15-04.75 1
13-05.75 11-00 15-04.75
Women - High School - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bronxville 150 2) Ardsley 60.50
3) Edgemont 52.50 4) Pleasantville 47
5) Pawling High School 37 6) Alexander Hamilton 32
7) Briarcliff 30 8) Blind Brook 20
9) Hastings 18 10) Croton-Harmon 1
Men - High School - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bronxville 100 2) Alexander Hamilton 66
3) Pawling High School 59.50 4) Pleasantville 59
5) Ardsley 50 6) Briarcliff 40.50
7) Blind Brook 32 8) Edgemont 21
8) Croton-Harmon 21 10) Hastings 15