Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Arlington LaGrangeville, NY Registered Results
Barringer HS Newark, NJ Registered Results
Beacon Beacon, NY Registered Results
Brentwood Brentwood, NY Registered Results
Brewster Brewster, NY Registered Results
Briarcliff Briarcliff Manor, NY Registered Results
Bronxville Bronxville, NY Registered Results
Byram Hills Armonk, NY Registered Results
Chester Chester, NY Registered Results
Clarkstown North New City, NY Registered Results
Clarkstown South West Nyack, NY Registered Results
Edgemont Scarsdale, NY Registered Results
Eldred Eldred, NY Registered Results
FDR Hyde Park, NY Registered Results
Faith Christian Academy Poughkeepsie, NY Registered Results
Fordham Prep Bronx, NY Registered Results
Goshen Goshen, NY Registered Results
Guilderland Guilderland Center, NY Registered Results
Haldane Cold Spring, NY Registered Results
Harrison Harrison, NY Registered Results
Hendrick Hudson Montrose, NY Registered Results
Iona Preparatory School New Rochelle, NY Registered Results
James I. O'Neill Highland Falls, NY Registered Results
John Jay - East Fishkill Hopewell Junction, NY Registered Results
John S. Burke Catholic Goshen, NY Registered Results
Kingston Kingston, NY Registered Results
Lakeland/Panas Cortlandt, NY Registered Results
Lexington High School Lexington, MA Registered Results
Marlboro Marlboro, NY Registered Results
Middletown Middletown, NY Registered Results
Minisink Valley Slate Hill, NY Registered Results
Monroe-Woodbury Central Valley, NY Registered Results
Mott Haven Bronx, NY Registered Results
Mount Vernon Mount Vernon, NY Registered Results
Nanuet Nanuet, NY Registered Results
Newburgh Free Academy Newburgh, NY Registered Results
Pawling High School Pawling, NY Registered Results
Pearl River Pearl River, NY Registered Results
Pope John XXIII HS Sparta, NJ Registered Results
Port Richmond Staten Island, NY Registered Results
Sachem East Farmingville, NY Registered Results
Saint Anthony's Huntington, NY Registered Results
Saranac Saranac, NY Registered Results
Scarsdale Scarsdale, NY Registered Results
Somers Lincolndale, NY Registered Results
Suffern Suffern, NY Registered Results
Syosset Syosset, NY Registered Results
Tappan Zee Orangeburg, NY Registered Results
The Lawrenceville School Lawrenceville, NJ Registered Results
Tuckahoe Eastchester, NY Registered Results
Ursuline School New Rochelle, NY Registered Results
Valley Central Montgomery, NY Registered Results
Ward Melville East Setauket, NY Registered Results
Warwick Valley Warwick, NY Registered Results
Washingtonville Washingtonville, NY Registered Results
Woodlands Hartsdale, NY Registered Results