Fordham Prep Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.56 | Anthony Baez | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
24.07 | Zachry Wallace | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
24.76 | SB | Luke Daly | 18th | Finals H7 | Full |
25.51 | Letxi Perez | 34th | Finals H4 | Full | |
25.96 | Ajay Sadhu | 42nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
26.53 | SB | Randy Fulton | 59th | Finals H6 | Full |
26.53 | Liam Cuneo | 60th | Finals H9 | Full | |
26.76 | Pablo Eccleston | 68th | Finals H5 | Full | |
26.81 | Patrick Gayanelo | 70th | Finals H5 | Full | |
26.91 | Nicolas Santos | 74th | Finals H20 | Full | |
26.92 | Joseph Tran | 75th | Finals H20 | Full | |
26.95 | SB | Maxwell Gonzalez | 76th | Finals H8 | Full |
27.82 | Marcello Molisse | 105th | Finals H14 | Full | |
28.02 | Steven Ogando | 112th | Finals H16 | Full | |
28.43 | SB | Bryant Guachichullca | 128th | Finals H13 | Full |
29.04 | Steven Dang | 139th | Finals H18 | Full | |
29.81 | Justin St. Hilaire | 154th | Finals H19 | Full | |
30.21 | Juan Reyes | 160th | Finals H26 | Full | |
30.21 | SB | Jack Otero | 161st | Finals H27 | Full |
30.24 | Jaden Alejo | 162nd | Finals H13 | Full | |
30.49 | Allen Santos | 165th | Finals H10 | Full | |
32.81 | Nathan Wager | 180th | Finals H21 | Full | |
32.97 | SB | Lenny Burnett | 184th | Finals H14 | Full |
34.85 | Mohmaed Diallo | 195th | Finals H24 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.79 | SB | Ethan Todd | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
55.13 | SB | Justin Jordaens | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
55.32 | SB | Emmanuel Baltazar | 11th | Finals H2 | Full |
55.44 | SB | Jake Torres | 13th | Finals H2 | Full |
55.64 | SB | Sean O'Sullivan | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
55.87 | Janssen Rhea | 17th | Finals H1 | Full | |
56.00 | Charles Gstalder | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
56.67 | SB | Harrison Donaldson | 27th | Finals H2 | Full |
1:05.53 | SB | Kyle Diehl | 76th | Finals H8 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.39 | SB | Jared Copeland | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:27.21 | SB | Alec Gonzalo | 11th | Finals H2 | Full |
2:27.30 | SB | Quincy Foster | 12th | Finals H2 | Full |
2:31.84 | Andrew Mejia | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:31.87 | William Elmlinger | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:51.59 | Precious Utobunwa-Nwachukwu | 40th | Finals H3 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.26 | Ryan Cronin | 27th | Finals H2 | Full | |
5:37.42 | Melvin Ortiz | 29th | Finals H2 | Full | |
5:50.82 | Patrick Sullivan | 34th | Finals H3 | Full | |
6:04.58 | Denzel Herrera | 37th | Finals H3 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:58.30 | Liam Dennehy | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
11:17.56 | SB | Terence Deneny | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
11:36.51 | Dean Mayo | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.99 | Stanley Sanchez | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:19.19 | Michael Chintoo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Doujuan Jourden | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-9 | SB | Jayden Wiggins | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
109-4 | SB | Thomas Chen | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
108-2 | SB | Joseph Kobeck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
82-4 | Marcus Petterson | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
79-10 | Christian White | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
77-1 | Daniel Vanadia | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
60-1 | SB | Samuel Sola | 17th | Finals H1 | Full |
58-5 | Jack Otero | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
55-9 | Joshua Ramos | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
54-1 | Martin Coyne | 24th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Javelin | |||||
86-6 | Jon Legasa | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
69-4 | SB | Matthew Walpole | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
53-4 | Randy Fulton | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-9 | Christian White | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
38-10.5 | Joseph Kobeck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
30-6 | Thomas Chen | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
29-6 | Daniel Vanadia | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
27-11 | Matthew Walpole | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
27-0.5 | Kevin Salmon | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
24-10 | SB | James Novello | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
24-8 | Martin Coyne | 24th | Finals H1 | Full | |
22-10 | Samuel Sola | 27th | Finals H1 | Full |