Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.09 |
|
Cassidy McClement
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
14.25 |
|
Cassidy McClement
|
5th |
Prelims
H2
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.93 |
|
Cassidy McClement
|
7th |
Prelims
H3
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
29.64 |
|
Cassidy McClement
|
7th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
21.38 |
SB |
Katelyn Seguin
|
13th |
Prelims
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
23.49 |
SB |
Marleigh Philo
|
16th |
Prelims
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
High Jump |
4-0 |
|
Katelyn Seguin
|
11th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
Long Jump |
13-6 |
|
Cassidy McClement
|
11th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
10-10 |
|
Marleigh Philo
|
17th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
10-3 |
SB |
Alivia Bauer
|
18th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
Triple Jump |
25-8.5 |
SB |
Katelyn Seguin
|
13th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
23-6.5 |
SB |
Alivia Bauer
|
14th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
Discus |
61-10 |
|
Sophia Condon
|
10th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
48-11 |
SB |
Chyenne Stockman
|
17th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
48-2 |
|
Julia Kinney
|
18th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
Shot Put |
19-7 |
|
Chyenne Stockman
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
19-4 |
SB |
Sophia Condon
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
18-6.5 |
SB |
Julia Kinney
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.18 |
|
Aiden Travers
|
16th |
Prelims
H2
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
13.24 |
SB |
Connor Petruska
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
14.35 |
|
Benji Mills
|
25th |
Prelims
H3
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
200 Meter Dash |
26.06 |
|
Aiden Travers
|
12th |
Prelims
H4
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
28.00 |
SB |
Connor Petruska
|
23rd |
Prelims
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:11.73 |
SB |
Benji Mills
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
800 Meter Run |
2:18.63 |
SB |
Aidan Roy
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
2:28.08 |
|
Jason Cordts
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:04.83 |
|
Aidan Roy
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
5:37.02 |
SB |
Jason Cordts
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
23.71 |
|
Anthony Scunziano
|
12th |
Prelims
H2
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
High Jump |
4-6 |
SB |
Anthony Scunziano
|
10th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
Long Jump |
15-10.5 |
SB |
Aiden Travers
|
12th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
13-9.5 |
SB |
Anthony Scunziano
|
19th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
Discus |
72-5 |
|
Jake Rosebrook
|
18th |
Finals
H6
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|
Shot Put |
25-1.5 |
|
Jake Rosebrook
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
2019 Futures Meet at Mohon
|