Full Results

                 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Jordan                Flushing Cam              6.78q 15 
  2 Cole, Giovani                Springfield               6.84q 10  6.835
  3 Lindsay, Dandre              Benjamin N.               6.84q 11  6.840
  4 Adegbenro, Temitope          Queens Gatew              6.85q 13  6.843
  5 Hayde, Denzel                Franklin K.               6.85q 14  6.847
  6 Walters, Shamar              Springfield               7.03q  6 
  7 McLaughlin, Tajeon           Springfield               7.04q  8 
  8 Bhuiyan, Raiyan              Thomas Ediso              7.05q  5 
  9 Anderson, Joel               Cambria Heig              7.09   2 
 10 Bevans, Roland               Franklin K.               7.10   4  7.094
 11 Skipper, Josiah              Thomas Ediso              7.10   6  7.100
 12 Esannason, Damarious         Thomas Ediso              7.17   7 
 13 Gutierrez, Tyshawn           Campus Magne              7.18   3 
 14 Higgins Brown, Keeshawn      Flushing Cam              7.20   3  7.195
 15 Hill, Mekhi                  Franklin K.               7.20   5  7.199
 16 Brown, Andrew                Flushing Cam              7.22   3 
 17 Patterson, Amari             John Adams                7.23   2 
 18 Akel, Tali                   Hillcrest                 7.26   4  7.255
 19 Singh, Rajbir                John Adams                7.26   1  7.259
 20 Wallace, MACHIA              Metropolitan              7.28   9 
 21 Moncrieffe, Raeve            Cambria Heig              7.29  13 
 22 Stewart, Daniel              Martin Van B              7.32   5  7.311
 23 Perez, John                  Hillcrest                 7.32   9  7.318
 24 Perez, Brian                 HS For Const              7.33   3  7.321
 25 Clerjeau, Xavier             Benjamin N.               7.33   5  7.322
 26 Monteau, Reginald            Thomas Ediso              7.36  14  7.351
 27 Lloyd JR, Jeffrey            Hillcrest                 7.36  10  7.354
 28 Huang, Peng                  Townsend Har              7.36  14  7.356
 29 Champagnie, Corey            Martin Van B              7.36   4  7.358
 30 Thompson, Joshane            Campus Magne              7.37   2  7.364
 31 Rosario, Bryan               William C. B              7.37  15  7.366
 32 Morel, Alvery                Grover Cleve              7.38  11  7.371
 32 Tolentino, Matthew           Francis Lewi              7.38  10  7.371
 34 Graham, Kadeem               Springfield               7.38   7  7.378
 35 Gadsden, Jabez               Springfield               7.40   5 
 36 Tsui, PO Yao                 Forest Hills              7.41  13 
 37 Roberts, Tre                 Townsend Har              7.42  12 
 38 Rufo, Matthew AR             Thomas Ediso              7.43   9  7.422
 39 Dell, Brian                  Metropolitan              7.43  14  7.424
 40 Farquharson-Car, Jervin      Hillcrest                 7.44  15  7.432
 41 Adenukasi, Daniel            Martin Van B              7.44   1  7.439
 42 Romano, Brian                Far Rockaway              7.46   6  7.451
 43 Henao, Andrew                Benjamin N.               7.46  11  7.457
 44 Singh, Jaspal                John Adams                7.48   8 
 45 Zheng, David                 Thomas Ediso              7.53   1 
 46 Castillo, Amani              Benjamin N.               7.54   2 
 47 Gong, Justin                 Forest Hills              7.55   8  7.541
 48 McKie, Tyrique               Benjamin N.               7.55   7  7.544
 49 Nunez, Leonardo              John Adams                7.59   8 
 50 Johnson, Lorenzo             Thomas Ediso              7.60  12 
 51 Gumbs, Ezen                  Franklin K.               7.64   2 
 52 Villamil Suazo, Anthony      John Bowne                7.65   7  7.642
 53 Townsend, Quashawn J         Queens HS of              7.65  11  7.646
 54 Ruiz, Juan                   Metropolitan              7.71   6 
 55 Jones McKinney, Marquis      Information               7.74   4 
 56 Crespo, Johnny               Metropolitan              7.75   5 
 57 Spencer, Xavier              Far Rockaway              7.76  11  7.755
 58 Medina, Jeremias             HS For Const              7.76  15  7.756
 59 Garbanzo, Omar               HS For Const              7.77  10 
 60 Davis, Richard               William C. B              7.78   4  7.772
 61 Smith, Kyle                  Hillcrest                 7.78   9  7.774
 62 Charles, Greg-Micha          Campus Magne              7.79  12  7.782
 63 Khan, Nafisur                Thomas Ediso              7.79  12  7.788
 64 Zou, John                    William C. B              7.80   6 
 65 Santiago, Marc               Far Rockaway              7.81  14 
 66 Hooper, Malcolm              Thomas Ediso              7.88  13 
 67 Jumpp, Malik                 Campus Magne              7.94   1  7.937
 68 Lodoe, Ngawang               William C. B              7.94  13  7.939
 69 Barno, Ali                   Thomas Ediso              7.95  14 
 70 Appiah Bediako, Herschel     John Bowne                7.98  10 
 71 Augustine, Jelani            Cambria Heig              8.01   4 
 72 Varvatsoulis, Stavros        William C. B              8.05   9  8.041
 73 Rafe, Raja                   Queens HS of              8.05   9  8.047
 74 Woodstock, Shylon            Queens HS of              8.10   2 
 75 Kazim, Syed                  Metropolitan              8.11  12 
 76 Netram, Romeyn               Richmond Hil              8.16   8  8.156
 77 Louie, Jason                 Metropolitan              8.16  10  8.157
 78 Rodney, Dante                Springfield               8.16   6  8.160
 79 Zaraf, Karim                 HS For Const              8.17   3 
 80 Williams, Keon               Cambria Heig              8.18   9 
 81 Cortez, Jimmy                Grover Cleve              8.19  14 
 82 Nevels, Dakari               Information               8.20   6  8.194
 82 Ravello, Elijah              Queens Gatew              8.20  13  8.194
 84 Mak, Casey                   Thomas Ediso              8.23   7  8.223
 85 Chowdhury, Farhan            William C. B              8.23   8  8.225
 86 Bissoondyal, Rajiv           Richmond Hil              8.26   3 
 87 Wong, Brian                  Queens HS of              8.27  13 
 88 Ibrahim, Rashad              HS For Const              8.30  15 
 89 Oliver, Christophe           Hillcrest                 8.35  11  8.343
 90 Pastrana, Anthony            Grover Cleve              8.35  15  8.345
 91 Mohammad, Saleem             Far Rockaway              8.36   5  8.355
 92 Martinez, Marko              Cambria Heig              8.36   4  8.360
 93 Xiloj, Daniel                Metropolitan              8.45  15 
 94 Peters, Royan                Richmond Hil              8.66  11 
 95 Fleming, Peter               Cambria Heig              8.68   2 
 96 Singh, Adrian                Thomas Ediso              8.70  15 
 97 Walker, Camell               Campus Magne              8.85   2 
 98 Robert, Troy                 HS For Const              8.91   1 
 99 Budhu, Eshwar                Richmond Hil              8.96   7 
100 Wilson, Theodore             Far Rockaway              9.00   1 
101 Miah, Ashraful               Information               9.04   4 
102 Rondan Murayari, John        Richmond Hil              9.06   3  9.052
103 Campbell, Dylan              Cambria Heig              9.06   7  9.053
103 Alvarado MACIAS, Luis        John Bowne                9.06  12  9.053
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsay, Dandre              Benjamin N.               6.68   10   
  2 Kelly, Jordan                Flushing Cam              6.70    8   
  3 Hayde, Denzel                Franklin K.               6.79    6   
  4 Adegbenro, Temitope          Queens Gatew              6.82    4   
  5 Cole, Giovani                Springfield               6.82    2   
  6 McLaughlin, Tajeon           Springfield               6.89    1   
  7 Bhuiyan, Raiyan              Thomas Ediso              7.02  
  8 Walters, Shamar              Springfield               7.14  
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Jonathan             Springfield               7.78q  3 
  2 Hewitt, Sean                 Francis Lewi              7.79q  2 
  3 Clarke, Shakel               Franklin K.               8.56q  3 
  4 Cepeda, Justin               Franklin K.               8.71q  1 
  5 Mohamed, Ismael              Forest Hills              9.31q  1 
  6 Gong, Justin                 Forest Hills              9.33q  3 
  7 Adam, Ahmed                  Francis Lewi              9.45q  3 
  7 Renjith, Adwaith             Bayside High              9.45q  1 
  9 Malik, Ashar                 Francis Lewi             10.25   2 
 10 Vasquez, Kevin               Forest Hills             10.55   3 
 11 Yang, XI Qian                Bayside High             11.01   3 
 12 Dolphin, Liam                Townsend Har             11.20   1 
 13 Tsui, PO Yao                 Forest Hills             11.28   2 
 14 Was, Nicholas                Townsend Har             11.81   3 
 15 Chun, Jae Hyoung             Bayside High             12.65   2 
 16 Topden, Jigmey               Forest Hills             22.98   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hewitt, Sean                 Francis Lewi              7.74   10   
  2 Gordon, Jonathan             Springfield               7.84    8   
  3 Cepeda, Justin               Franklin K.               8.46    6   
  4 Clarke, Shakel               Franklin K.               8.68    4   
  5 Mohamed, Ismael              Forest Hills              9.13    2   
  6 Gong, Justin                 Forest Hills              9.14    1   
  7 Renjith, Adwaith             Bayside High              9.15  
  8 Adam, Ahmed                  Francis Lewi              9.15  
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsay, Dandre              Benjamin N.              36.16q  8 
  2 Hewitt, Sean                 Francis Lewi             36.70q 17 
  3 Romain, Reggy                Franklin K.              36.84q  9 
  4 Hayles, Reheem               Springfield              36.88q 15 
  5 Gordon, Jonathan             Springfield              38.15q 10 
  6 Ogbuehi, Mark                Cambria Heig             38.28q 16 
  7 Williams, Kevaughn           Campus Magne             38.33q  2 
  8 Clerjeau, Xavier             Benjamin N.              38.63q  5 
  9 Walters, Shamar              Springfield              38.65   5 
 10 Williams, Ahmad              Springfield              38.88   4 
 11 Adegbenro, Temitope          Queens Gatew             39.19   3 
 12 Hayes, Adrian                Flushing Cam             39.40   9 
 13 Siddon, Jordan               Cambria Heig             39.46   2 
 14 Manderson, Jahmar            John Adams               39.50   7 
 15 Akel, Tali                   Hillcrest                39.51   3 
 16 Zhang, Baxter                Benjamin N.              39.88   8 
 17 Brown, Andrew                Flushing Cam             39.93  13 
 18 Perez Vimos, Mathews         Thomas Ediso             40.52   2 
 19 Henao, Andrew                Benjamin N.              40.72  11 
 20 Singh, Rajbir                John Adams               40.87   4 
 21 Dell, Brian                  Metropolitan             40.96  14 
 22 Nunez, Leonardo              John Adams               41.04  15 
 23 Ekka, Farhan                 John Adams               41.07   6 
 24 Graham, Kadeem               Springfield              41.26  12 
 25 McKie, Tyrique               Benjamin N.              41.54  12 
 26 Rosario, Bryan               William C. B             41.71   7 
 27 Wallace, MACHIA              Metropolitan             41.76  16 
 28 Lewis, Jhamar                Franklin K.              41.89  17 
 29 Abd EL Magid, Marwan         William C. B             42.22   3 
 30 Higgins Brown, Keeshawn      Flushing Cam             42.27  11 
 31 Hill, Mekhi                  Franklin K.              42.32   1 
 32 Blake, Daveian               Springfield              42.32   5 
 33 Castillo, Amani              Benjamin N.              42.33  13 
 34 Pena, Eliot                  Franklin K.              42.68   6 
 35 Farquharson-Car, Jervin      Hillcrest                42.69  15 
 36 Morel, Alvery                Grover Cleve             42.71  17 
 37 Levi, David                  Townsend Har             43.01  17 
 38 Valiente, Joseph             Metropolitan             43.09  16 
 39 Villaman, Ronny              Franklin K.              43.49   3 
 40 Zheng, David                 Thomas Ediso             43.76   6 
 41 Ruiz, Juan                   Metropolitan             43.80  10 
 42 Medina, Jeremias             HS For Const             44.05  16 
 43 Davis, Richard               William C. B             44.14  14 
 44 Zou, John                    William C. B             44.25   9 
 45 Villamil Suazo, Anthony      John Bowne               44.38   8 
 46 Prifti, Denion               Townsend Har             44.44   5 
 47 Corcino, Quinn               Grover Cleve             44.45   4 
 48 Huang, James                 William C. B             44.61  13 
 49 Niclas, Allende              Thomas Ediso             44.79  16 
 50 Appiah Bediako, Herschel     John Bowne               44.99  13 
 51 Smith, Kyle                  Hillcrest                45.08   4 
 52 Gumbs, Ezen                  Franklin K.              45.18  14 
 53 Chen, James                  Thomas Ediso             45.32  10 
 54 Louie, Jason                 Metropolitan             45.33   6 
 55 Gideon, Eithan               Francis Lewi             45.37   1 
 56 Mahmood, Afwan               Townsend Har             45.39  14 
 57 Park, Joeun                  Benjamin N.              45.39   8 
 58 Mak, Andrew                  Townsend Har             45.40   9 
 59 Crespo, Johnny               Metropolitan             45.51   1 
 60 Lee, Justin                  Townsend Har             45.62   2 
 61 Song, Benjamin               Aviation Car             45.96   7 
 62 Smith, Divad                 Campus Magne             45.99   3 
 63 Chan, Keoni                  Aviation Car             46.07  10 
 64 Cortez, Jimmy                Grover Cleve             46.15  15 
 65 Natanov, Nataniel            Townsend Har             46.32   2 
 66 Nevels, Dakari               Information              46.45  11 
 67 Rodney, Dante                Springfield              46.46  11 
 68 Zaraf, Karim                 HS For Const             46.48  17 
 69 Varvatsoulis, Stavros        William C. B             46.67  15 
 70 Lupercio, Keane              Townsend Har             47.10  13 
 71 Kazim, Syed                  Metropolitan             47.28   9 
 72 Sherpa, Phurba               Aviation Car             47.54   8 
 73 Gao, Andy                    Townsend Har             47.68  14 
 74 Augustine, Jelani            Cambria Heig             47.89  12 
 75 Pastrana, Anthony            Grover Cleve             47.95  15 
 76 Rivera, Ryan Antho           Townsend Har             48.43   7 
 77 Cardenio, Armando JR         Grover Cleve             48.74  10 
 78 Makris, Theodore             Townsend Har             49.01   7 
 79 Was, Nicholas                Townsend Har             49.72   1 
 80 Robert, Troy                 HS For Const             50.11   8 
 81 Babayev, Matthew             Townsend Har             50.72   6 
 82 Williams, Keon               Cambria Heig             50.74   3 
 83 Levis, Sotirios              Francis Lewi             50.91  11 
 84 Alvarado MACIAS, Luis        John Bowne               52.91   2 
 85 Codrington, Adrian           Francis Lewi             53.63  12 
 -- Oliver, Christophe           Hillcrest                   DQ  17  FL athlete ran lane5
 -- Kelly, Jordan                Flushing Cam                DQ  14  Ran in Heat 17
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hewitt, Sean                 Francis Lewi             35.55   2  10   
  2 Hayles, Reheem               Springfield              35.74   2   8   
  3 Lindsay, Dandre              Benjamin N.              35.88   2   6   
  4 Ogbuehi, Mark                Cambria Heig             36.06   1   4   
  5 Romain, Reggy                Franklin K.              36.27   2   2   
  6 Gordon, Jonathan             Springfield              36.75   1   1   
  7 Clerjeau, Xavier             Benjamin N.              37.52   1 
  8 Williams, Kevaughn           Campus Magne             37.87   1 
 
Event 116  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ogbuehi, Mark                Cambria Heig           1:25.70   7  10   
  2 Anderson, Myles              Bayside High           1:26.81   7   8   
  3 Santoro, Trent               Townsend Har           1:29.57   7   6   
  4 Pasqualicchio, Joseph        Francis Lewi           1:29.65   7   4   
  5 Herbert, Jeremiah            Bayside High           1:30.16   7   2   
  6 Vera Estrella, Jostin        HS For Const           1:30.35   7   1   
  7 Wade, Benjamin               John Bowne             1:32.57   6 
  8 Anderson, Jesse              Townsend Har           1:33.91   6 
  9 Pellicane, Robert            Townsend Har           1:34.90   6 
 10 Barbot, Seth                 Thomas Ediso           1:37.30   6 
 11 Castaneda, Ronnie            Thomas Ediso           1:37.46   6 
 12 Simon JR, Andrew             Bayside High           1:38.68   5 
 13 Chenault, Dakari             Benjamin N.            1:38.99   4 
 14 Delaisla, Ethan              Metropolitan           1:40.53   5 
 15 Natanov, Nataniel            Townsend Har           1:41.13   4 
 16 Kim, JO                      Benjamin N.            1:41.16   5 
 17 Huang, James                 William C. B           1:41.78   4 
 18 Animas, Alejandro            Aviation Car           1:42.15   2 
 19 Delacruz, Raul               Aviation Car           1:43.01   5 
 20 Jun Chen, Hao                Bayside High           1:43.16   4 
 21 Wehrli, Justine              Metropolitan           1:43.33   5 
 22 Valiente, Joseph             Metropolitan           1:44.01   5 
 23 Crespo, Laurentino           Newtown                1:44.61   5 
 24 Uddin, Sakib                 HS For Const           1:45.22   2 
 25 Canon, Daniel                Thomas Ediso           1:45.33   4 
 26 badalov, sam                 Townsend Har           1:45.34   4 
 27 Miranda, Fabian              Aviation Car           1:45.37   2 
 28 Alvarez, Leonardo            Bayside High           1:45.61   3 
 29 Oliveira Nurse, Antonio      Metropolitan           1:46.04   5 
 30 Campoverde, Louis            HS For Const           1:46.21   1 
 31 Lema, Elvis                  HS For Const           1:46.48   3 
 32 Gao, Andy                    Townsend Har           1:46.59   1 
 33 Chen, Henry                  Benjamin N.            1:46.96   3 
 34 Was, Nicholas                Townsend Har           1:47.59   3 
 35 Lloyd, Nathan                Forest Hills           1:48.47   1 
 36 MA, Xikai                    Bayside High           1:48.59   3 
 37 Makris, Theodore             Townsend Har           1:48.65   4 
 38 Mahmood, Afwan               Townsend Har           1:48.70   3 
 39 Tang, Damon                  Bayside High           1:49.13   4 
 40 Persaud, Haresh              Townsend Har           1:49.15   2 
 41 Wong, Brian                  Queens HS of           1:49.22   1 
 42 Chen, James                  Thomas Ediso           1:49.51   2 
 43 Ranu, Harkunwar              Benjamin N.            1:50.93   1 
 44 Lin, David                   Bayside High           1:51.45   3 
 45 XU, Jack                     Bayside High           1:51.65   3 
 46 Chen, Jason                  Benjamin N.            1:51.90   3 
 47 Youm, Jason                  Aviation Car           1:52.29   1 
 48 Gomes, Dylan                 HS For Const           1:52.35   1 
 49 Zhen, Nicholas               Benjamin N.            1:52.49   3 
 50 Arias, Christian             HS For Const           1:53.90   2 
 51 Lin, Henry                   Townsend Har           1:54.42   1 
 52 Xiloj, Daniel                Metropolitan           1:55.01   2 
 53 Theofanopoulos, Ioannis      Francis Lewi           1:55.12   3 
 54 Singh, Roop                  Bayside High           1:55.96   3 
 55 Cortez, Bryan                Aviation Car           1:56.66   1 
 56 Zalazar, Kevin               Information            1:56.68   2 
 57 Dong, Andrew                 Forest Hills           1:56.82   2 
 58 Naito, Kyuse                 Forest Hills           1:56.99   2 
 59 Pan, Chen Hau                Bayside High           1:57.18   1 
 60 Mazreku, Musa                John Bowne             1:59.14   1 
 61 Mordukhay, Mark              Forest Hills           2:06.48   1 
 62 Yousuf, Ahson                Newtown                2:08.38   2 
 63 Merchant, Asrar              Forest Hills           2:14.93   2 
 
Event 146  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Myles              Bayside High           2:45.45   4  10   
  2 Neil, Matthew                Townsend Har           2:47.57   4   8   
  3 Zawadzki, Jack               Benjamin N.            2:48.00   4   6   
  4 Dhamecha, Dhiren             Forest Hills           2:49.44   4   4   
  5 Miller, Renaediaz            HS For Const           2:50.22   4   2   
  6 Encinas, Armando             HS For Const           2:50.37   4   1   
  7 Pau, Ian                     Francis Lewi           2:50.78   4 
  8 Pierre, Dominique            Benjamin N.            2:53.65   4 
  9 Luxama, Jephunne             Forest Hills           2:55.11   4 
 10 Reina, Jairo                 Townsend Har           2:57.75   4 
 11 Bana, Angelo                 Metropolitan           2:58.77   4 
 12 Lee, Steven                  Francis Lewi           3:00.87   3 
 13 Prince, Tyrese               John Bowne             3:01.74   3 
 14 Mulligan, Jonathan           Francis Lewi           3:03.05   4 
 15 Irurita-Sanchez, Carlos      Aviation Car           3:05.68   3 
 16 Wade, Benjamin               John Bowne             3:06.63   3 
 17 Lin, Tony                    Francis Lewi           3:07.22   3 
 18 Fong, Oscar                  Francis Lewi           3:08.59   3 
 19 LI, Aaron                    Francis Lewi           3:08.73   2 
 20 Gong, Kenneth                Francis Lewi           3:08.85   3 
 21 Yaroshevsky, Rene            Forest Hills           3:09.64   3 
 22 YU, Jeffrey                  Francis Lewi           3:10.21   2 
 23 Animas, Alejandro            Aviation Car           3:10.65   3 
 24 YU, Stephen                  Francis Lewi           3:10.90   3 
 25 Lin, Patrick                 Forest Hills           3:11.10   2 
 26 LI, You Shan                 Benjamin N.            3:11.66   2 
 27 Sullivan, Christophe         Townsend Har           3:11.91   3 
 28 Wang, Leland                 Francis Lewi           3:12.64   3 
 29 Ayala, Brandon               HS For Const           3:12.95   2 
 30 Alam, Uzair                  HS For Const           3:13.31   2 
 31 Khan, Rafay                  Francis Lewi           3:14.78   3 
 32 Quintero, Juan               Forest Hills           3:15.76   2 
 33 Gjana, Orest                 Forest Hills           3:15.89   2 
 34 Mujo, Marvin                 Metropolitan           3:16.25   2 
 35 Fakhlayev, Michael           Forest Hills           3:16.59   2 
 36 Rajput, Rohan                Forest Hills           3:18.74   1 
 37 Huang, Tommy                 Newtown                3:20.70   3 
 38 Garcia, Jorge                Forest Hills           3:21.28   2 
 39 Lama, Carson                 Aviation Car           3:21.29   1 
 40 Stathopoulos, Antonios       William C. B           3:21.42   2 
 41 Aminov, Michael              Forest Hills           3:22.40   2 
 42 Khaimov, David               Francis Lewi           3:24.38   1 
 43 Fofana, Bakary               John Bowne             3:25.01   2 
 44 Khedup, Tenzin               Aviation Car           3:29.85   2 
 45 Mazreku, Musa                John Bowne             3:29.93   1 
 46 Zhen, Nicholas               Benjamin N.            3:30.17   1 
 47 Pincay, Francisco            William C. B           3:31.57   1 
 48 Oligane, Mark Antho          Aviation Car           3:31.99   1 
 49 Gomes, Dylan                 HS For Const           3:32.01   1 
 50 Yagudaev, Eitan              William C. B           3:33.80   1 
 51 Kwok, Raymond                Forest Hills           3:37.65   1 
 52 Iftikhar, Sharjeel           Metropolitan           3:43.14   1 
 53 Loyola, Vincent              William C. B           3:44.29   1 
 54 Luu, Raymond                 Newtown                3:49.06   1 
 55 Ibea, Dylan-Rey              John Bowne             3:55.54   1 
 56 Ashmid, Andy                 Flushing Cam           4:04.03   1 
 57 Virani, Kareem               Forest Hills           4:04.17   1 
 
Event 176  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Asselta, Andrew              Metropolitan           4:42.25   3  10   
  2 Dhamecha, Dhiren             Forest Hills           4:48.28   3   8   
  3 Samoleski, Edward            Francis Lewi           4:49.94   3   6   
  4 Ferrante, Frank              HS For Const           4:50.37   3   4   
  5 Yeung, Harrison              Francis Lewi           4:56.91   3   2   
  6 Ham, Joseph                  Metropolitan           5:04.09   3   1   
  7 Funes, Matthew               Bayside High           5:11.82   2 
  8 Campo Catalan, Joel          Metropolitan           5:12.87   2 
  9 Caruso, Fiore                Metropolitan           5:15.37   2 
 10 Serban, Andy                 Metropolitan           5:20.42   3 
 11 Pogosyan, Denis              Francis Lewi           5:21.39   2 
 12 Tepoz, Jovanny               Aviation Car           5:23.15   2 
 13 Carollo, Salvatore           Metropolitan           5:25.15   2 
 14 Flores, Daniel               Aviation Car           5:25.80   2 
 15 Puerto, Arturo               Aviation Car           5:25.82   2 
 16 Petrou, Michael              Benjamin N.            5:27.16   2 
 17 Jud Harney, Maxime           Bayside High           5:27.97   2 
 18 LI, You Shan                 Benjamin N.            5:28.41   2 
 19 Phillips, Jack               Metropolitan           5:30.09   2 
 20 Pujara, Haasil               Aviation Car           5:30.62   2 
 21 Pierre, Dominique            Benjamin N.            5:30.68   1 
 22 Lhendup, Tshetrim            Forest Hills           5:31.49   2 
 23 HE, Gavin                    Francis Lewi           5:36.12   2 
 24 Gomez, Christian             Metropolitan           5:41.27   2 
 25 Munoz, Sebastian             Aviation Car           5:42.95   1 
 26 Ortiz, Milton                Francis Lewi           5:45.20   1 
 27 Martes, Gabriel              Metropolitan           5:46.45   2 
 28 Gomez, Christophe            Metropolitan           5:47.69   1 
 29 Khaimov, David               Francis Lewi           5:49.63   1 
 30 Chowdhury, Farhan            William C. B           5:54.77   1 
 31 Zulfqar, Umar                William C. B           5:56.52   1 
 32 Fajardo, Jyno                Metropolitan           5:57.41   1 
 33 Hoque, Ridhwanul             Aviation Car           5:59.70   1 
 34 Mujo, Marvin                 Metropolitan           6:00.69   1 
 35 Canon, Daniel                Thomas Ediso           6:18.58   1 
 36 Pincay, Francisco            William C. B           6:27.48   1 
 37 Yagudaev, Eitan              William C. B           6:28.26   1 
 38 Loyola, Vincent              William C. B           6:36.30   1 
 
Event 221  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dhamecha, Dhiren             Forest Hills          10:19.89   2  10   
  2 Reina, Jairo                 Townsend Har          10:21.02   2   8   
  3 Piza, Joshua                 Metropolitan          10:21.40   2   6   
  4 Ferrante, Frank              HS For Const          10:24.14   2   4   
  5 Szablinski, Mieszko          Forest Hills          10:40.25   2   2   
  6 Arteaga, Anthony             Forest Hills          10:42.17   2   1   
  7 Schmiemann, Neil             Aviation Car          10:44.06   2 
  8 Dhamecha, Nilkumar           Forest Hills          10:44.54   2 
  9 Bicic, Meldin                Francis Lewi          10:53.22   2 
 10 Hui, Jeffrey                 Francis Lewi          10:55.94   2 
 11 Chahal, Balraj               Townsend Har          11:00.99   2 
 12 Yousri, Islam                William C. B          11:06.40   1 
 13 WU, Kelly                    Francis Lewi          11:19.24   1 
 14 Bhopaul, Daniel              Thomas Ediso          11:21.84   1 
 15 Serban, Andy                 Metropolitan          11:28.75   1 
 16 Sullivan, Christophe         Townsend Har          11:45.03   1 
 17 Gomez, Christian             Metropolitan          12:02.54   1 
 18 Houlihan, John               Francis Lewi          12:22.18   1 
 19 Martes, Gabriel              Metropolitan          12:25.98   1 
 20 Gomez, Christophe            Metropolitan          12:33.22   1 
 
Event 266  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin K. Lane Campus  'B'                        1:34.63q  2 
  2 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                       1:37.71q  1 
     1) Lindsay, Dandre                 2) Henao, Andrew                  
     3) Zhang, Baxter                   4) McKie, Tyrique                 
  3 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:37.76q  4 
     1) Williams, Ahmad                 2) Walters, Shamar                
     3) Blake, Daveian                  4) Graham, Kadeem                 
  4 HS For Construction  'A'                            1:40.24q  1 
     1) Chowdhury, Rizwan               2) Perez, Brian                   
     3) Singh, Christian                4) Noel, Naazir                   
  5 Cambria Heights Academy  'A'                        1:40.85q  2 
     1) Campbell, Dylan                 2) Siddon, Jordan                 
     3) Moncrieffe, Raeve               4) Anderson, Joel                 
  6 John Adams  'A'                                     1:40.99q  4 
     1) Singh, Rajbir                   2) Ekka, Farhan                   
     3) Patterson, Amari                4) Manderson, Jahmar              
  7 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  1:41.10q  1 
     1) Gideon, Jonathan                2) Malik, Ashar                   
     3) Hudson, Desmond EU              4) Tolentino, Matthew             
  8 Thomas Edison  'A'                                  1:41.69q  3 
     1) Johnson, Lorenzo                2) Skipper, Josiah                
     3) Esannason, Damarious            4) Bhuiyan, Raiyan                
  9 Townsend Harris  'A'                                1:41.71   3 
     1) Chang, Jake                     2) Huang, Peng                    
     3) Kramer, Gen                     4) Puskarczyk, Filip              
 10 Thomas Edison  'B'                                  1:44.32   1 
     1) Singh, Elijah                   2) Khan, Nafisur                  
     3) Rufo, Matthew AR                4) Monteau, Reginald              
 11 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                            1:46.79   4 
     1) Crespo, Johnny                  2) Valiente, Joseph               
     3) Ruiz, Juan                      4) Wallace, MACHIA                
 12 Aviation Career & Technic  'B'                      1:47.34   2 
     1) Youm, Jason                     2) Rozon, Edmilton                
     3) Song, Benjamin                  4) Chan, Keoni                    
 13 William C. Bryant  'A'                              1:48.18   3 
 14 Townsend Harris  'B'                                1:48.95   4 
     1) Natanov, Nataniel               2) Prifti, Denion                 
     3) Dolphin, Liam                   4) Levi, David                    
 15 Far Rockaway Educational  'A'                       1:51.67   4 
 16 William C. Bryant  'B'                              1:52.69   2 
 17 Townsend Harris  'C'                                1:54.94   2 
     1) Gao, Andy                       2) Lee, Justin                    
     3) Lupercio, Keane                 4) Mahmood, Afwan                 
 
Event 266  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin K. Lane Campus  'B'                        1:33.46   2  10   
  2 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:36.62   2   8   
  3 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                       1:37.02   2   6   
  4 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  1:39.90   1   4   
  5 Cambria Heights Academy  'A'                        1:39.98   1   2   
  6 Thomas Edison  'A'                                  1:41.26   1   1   
  7 John Adams  'A'                                     1:41.36   1 
 
Event 271  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  8:54.88   10   
     1) Pasqualicchio, Joseph           2) Samoleski, Edward              
     3) Pau, Ian                        4) Mulligan, Jonathan             
  2 HS For Construction  'A'                            8:55.16    8   
     1) Ferrante, Frank                 2) Vera Estrella, Jostin          
     3) Encinas, Armando                4) Miller, Renaediaz              
  3 Francis Lewis  'B'                                  8:56.34    6   
     1) Yeung, Harrison                 2) Hui, Jeffrey                   
     3) WU, Kelly                       4) Bicic, Meldin                  
  4 Townsend Harris  'B'                                9:01.26    4   
     1) Chahal, Balraj                  2) Chang, Jake                    
     3) Puskarczyk, Filip               4) Kramer, Gen                    
  5 Forest Hills  'A'                                   9:06.60    2   
     1) Szablinski, Mieszko             2) Dhamecha, Nilkumar             
     3) Arteaga, Anthony                4) Luxama, Jephunne               
  6 Bayside High School  'A'                            9:08.59    1   
     1) Robinson, Trevon                2) Seng, Edison                   
     3) Funes, Matthew                  4) Herbert, Jeremiah              
  7 Townsend Harris  'A'                                9:09.39  
     1) Neil, Matthew                   2) Reina, Jairo                   
     3) Santoro, Trent                  4) Anderson, Jesse                
  8 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                            9:11.65  
     1) Asselta, Andrew                 2) Carollo, Salvatore             
     3) Bana, Angelo                    4) Ham, Joseph                    
  9 Bayside High School  'B'                            9:41.04  
     1) Bardales, Roberto               2) Gao, Zhi                       
     3) Chen, Jinxiang                  4) Jiang, Roger                   
 10 Aviation Career & Technic  'A'                      9:42.89  
     1) Tepoz, Jovanny                  2) Irurita-Sanchez, Carlos        
     3) Animas, Alejandro               4) Schmiemann, Neil               
 11 Metropolitan Campus  'B'                            9:44.68  
     1) Caruso, Fiore                   2) Phillips, Jack                 
     3) Wehrli, Justine                 4) Campo Catalan, Joel            
 12 Francis Lewis  'D'                                  9:45.11  
     1) Khan, Rafay                     2) Lin, Tony                      
     3) Pogosyan, Denis                 4) Lee, Steven                    
 13 Francis Lewis  'E'                                  9:53.98  
     1) YU, Jeffrey                     2) LI, Aaron                      
     3) YU, Stephen                     4) Wang, Leland                   
 14 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                       9:55.05  
     1) Zawadzki, Jack                  2) Pierre, Dominique              
     3) Kim, JO                         4) Chen, Henry                    
 15 HS For Construction  'B'                           10:00.69  
     1) Uddin, Sakib                    2) Ayala, Brandon                 
     3) Alam, Uzair                     4) Singh, Christian               
 16 Aviation Career & Technic  'B'                     10:03.04  
     1) Garcia, Joel                    2) Flores, Daniel                 
     3) Pujara, Haasil                  4) Munoz, Sebastian               
 17 Forest Hills  'B'                                  10:11.96  
     1) Yaroshevsky, Rene               2) You, Min                       
     3) Lin, Patrick                    4) Lhendup, Tshetrim              
 18 William C. Bryant  'A'                             10:17.01  
 19 Francis Lewis  'C'                                 10:21.07  
     1) HE, Gavin                       2) Fong, Oscar                    
     3) LI, Jun Jie                     4) Robinson, William              
 20 Aviation Career & Technic  'C'                     10:28.28  
     1) Sherpa, Phurba                  2) Lama, Carson                   
     3) Khedup, Tenzin                  4) Oligane, Mark Antho            
 21 Townsend Harris  'C'                               10:37.06  
     1) Edelstein, Shawn                2) Montgomery, Felix              
     3) Rodriguez, Leonardo             4) Sullivan, Christophe           
 
Event 276  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            3:33.14   2  10   
     1) Blake, Daveian                  2) Williams, Ahmad                
     3) Walters, Shamar                 4) McLaughlin, Tajeon             
  2 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  3:33.25   2   8   
     1) Hewitt, Sean                    2) Green, Myles                   
     3) Bernardin, Thomas               4) Kleppel, Justin                
  3 Bayside High School  'A'                            3:51.97   1   6   
     1) Perez, Andrew                   2) Mateo, Christophe              
     3) Zhu, Leo                        4) Mateo, Anthony                 
  4 Townsend Harris  'A'                                3:53.19   1   4   
     1) Dolphin, Liam                   2) Kramer, Gen                    
     3) Levi, David                     4) Pellicane, Robert              
  5 Francis Lewis  'B'                                  3:58.98   2   2   
     1) Samoleski, Edward               2) Pau, Ian                       
     3) Bicic, Meldin                   4) Pasqualicchio, Joseph          
  6 Francis Lewis  'C'                                  4:01.72   2   1   
     1) Luthra, Karan                   2) Hudson, Desmond EU             
     3) Tolentino, Matthew              4) Park, James                    
  7 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                            4:10.91   1 
     1) Dell, Brian                     2) Oliveira Nurse, Antonio        
     3) Delaisla, Ethan                 4) Xiloj, Daniel                  
  8 Townsend Harris  'B'                                4:13.18   2 
     1) Gao, Andy                       2) Lee, Justin                    
     3) Lin, Henry                      4) Lupercio, Keane                
 
Event 296  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chan, Kyle                   Bayside High           5-08.00   10   
  2 Bevans, Roland               Franklin K.            5-04.00    7   
  2 Bernardin, Thomas            Francis Lewi           5-04.00    7   
  4 Mohamed, Ismael              Forest Hills          J5-04.00    4   
  5 Zhao, Joseph                 Townsend Har          J5-04.00    2   
  6 Blocker, Jamar               Bayside High          J5-04.00    1   
  7 Green, Myles                 Francis Lewi           5-02.00  
  8 Arteaga, Anthony             Forest Hills          J5-02.00  
 -- Vasquez, Kevin               Forest Hills                NH  
 -- Clarke, Shakel               Franklin K.                 NH  
 
Event 301  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kleppel, Justin              Francis Lewi          21-04.00   10   
  2 Jin, Xiang Run               Bayside High          20-00.50    8   
  3 Cole, Giovani                Springfield           19-08.50    6   
  4 Chan, Kyle                   Bayside High          19-05.50    4   
  5 Fucich, Derek                Townsend Har          19-01.50    2   
  6 Zhao, Joseph                 Townsend Har          18-06.50    1   
  7 Clarke, Shakel               Franklin K.           17-06.50  
  8 Chowdhury, Rizwan            HS For Const          17-04.50  
  9 Germanakos, Nicholas         Benjamin N.           17-02.50  
 10 Lian, Anthony                Bayside High          17-00.00  
 11 Bacalla, Jason               Townsend Har          16-04.00  
 12 Malik, Ashar                 Francis Lewi          15-10.50  
 13 Zaraf, Karim                 HS For Const          15-05.25  
 14 Campoverde, Louis            HS For Const          15-01.00  
 15 Singh, Udhayvir              Francis Lewi          14-00.50  
 16 Vasquez, Kevin               Forest Hills          11-11.50  
 17 Medina, Jeremias             HS For Const          11-09.00  
 -- Ibrahim, Rashad              HS For Const                ND  
 -- Noel, Naazir                 HS For Const                ND  
 
Event 306  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinckney, Michael            HS For Const          39-05.50   10   
  2 Guan, Jonathan               Francis Lewi          37-05.00    8   
  3 Byrd, Andre                  Cambria Heig          36-10.50    6   
  4 Shinh, Rohit                 Francis Lewi          35-00.25    4   
  5 Jules, Alan                  HS For Const          34-10.00    2   
  6 Singh, Milanjit              Forest Hills          34-05.25    1   
  7 Singh, Daniel                Townsend Har          33-01.25  
  8 Singh, Satbir                Francis Lewi          31-09.75  
  9 Katzap, Samuel               Francis Lewi          31-04.75  
 10 Zhang, Justin                Bayside High          30-05.00  
 11 Devery, Robert               Bayside High          30-04.75  
 12 Guzman, Alex                 Bayside High          30-01.50  
 13 Solano, Jonathan             HS For Const          27-05.50  
 14 Garbanzo, Omar               HS For Const          27-04.50  
 15 Jumpp, Malik                 Campus Magne          27-04.00  
 16 Shakik, Abdullah             Richmond Hil          27-02.25  
 17 Norinskiy, Michael           Francis Lewi          26-11.50  
 18 Singh, Satnam                Francis Lewi          25-08.50  
 19 HE, Tony                     Bayside High          25-05.75  
 20 Naxi, Alex                   Aviation Car          25-04.00  
 21 Walker, Camell               Campus Magne          23-07.00  
 22 Sherpa, Kaljang              Townsend Har          22-08.00  
 23 Charles Pierre, Jordan       Franklin K.           21-07.75  
 24 Singh, Manraj                Townsend Har          21-02.00  
 25 Guerra, Jason                Townsend Har          20-06.50  
 26 WU, ZI                       Francis Lewi          18-10.25  
 27 McCoy, Joseph                Thomas Ediso          16-11.75  
 
Event 316  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kleppel, Justin              Francis Lewi          42-00.50   10   
  2 Chan, Kyle                   Bayside High          40-06.25    8   
  3 Zhao, Joseph                 Townsend Har          38-05.75    6   
  4 Jin, Xiang Run               Bayside High          38-02.50    4   
  5 Fucich, Derek                Townsend Har          38-01.50    2   
  6 Bacalla, Jason               Townsend Har          37-09.25    1   
  7 Mohamed, Ismael              Forest Hills          35-07.00  
  8 Singh, Udhayvir              Francis Lewi          34-04.00  
 
Event 321  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gideon, Jonathan             Francis Lewi          12-00.00   10   
  2 Kha, Dylan                   Bayside High           9-06.00    8   
  3 Szablinski, Mieszko          Forest Hills           9-00.00    6   
 -- You, Min                     Forest Hills                NH  
 -- Lin, Irwin                   Bayside High                NH  
 
Event 476  Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinckney, Michael            HS For Const          55-06.00   10   
  2 Katzap, Samuel               Francis Lewi          45-03.00    8   
  3 Singh, Daniel                Townsend Har          40-11.25    6   
  4 Guan, Jonathan               Francis Lewi          40-09.50    4   
  5 Shinh, Rohit                 Francis Lewi          37-09.25    2   
  6 Jules, Alan                  HS For Const          36-10.25    1   
  7 Guzman, Alex                 Bayside High          33-02.00  
  8 Sherpa, Kaljang              Townsend Har          31-08.75  
  9 Norinskiy, Michael           Francis Lewi          31-00.25  
 10 Singh, Manraj                Townsend Har          29-11.00  
 11 Singh, Satbir                Francis Lewi          28-00.25  
 12 Solano, Jonathan             HS For Const          27-01.50  
 13 Guerra, Jason                Townsend Har          26-01.25  
 14 Zhang, Justin                Bayside High          24-09.25  
 15 Singh, Satnam                Francis Lewi          24-05.75  
 16 HE, Tony                     Bayside High          22-10.25  
 17 Garbanzo, Omar               HS For Const          22-05.50  
 18 Devery, Robert               Bayside High          22-05.25  
 19 Naxi, Alex                   Aviation Car          21-08.75  
 20 WU, ZI                       Francis Lewi          16-07.00  
 
Event 511  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Tatianna           Benjamin N.               7.33q 18 
  2 Haskins, Taylor              Benjamin N.               7.70q 11 
  3 Jackson, Heaven              Young Women'              7.72q 17 
  4 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi        Campus Magne              7.74q 16 
  5 Edwards, Faith               Young Women'              7.75q 10  7.743
  6 Francis, Deidra              Martin Van B              7.75q 13  7.744
  7 Salkey, Ariel                Francis Lewi              7.81q 13 
  8 Bonner, Brianna              Campus Magne              7.82q 15 
  9 Linton, J Naya               Hillcrest                 7.88   2 
 10 Rhone, Nevaeh                Young Women'              7.93   5 
 11 Woolward, Joanne             Bayside High              7.94  12  7.931
 12 Diop, Fatou                  Young Women'              7.94  14  7.934
 13 Ducille, Kayla               Hillcrest                 7.94   3  7.940
 14 Obiora, Immaculate           Hillcrest                 7.96   8 
 15 Rollins, Shakiya             Hillcrest                 7.97   4 
 16 Ndukwu, Joy                  Metropolitan              7.99   9 
 17 Taylor, Dominique            Flushing Cam              8.01   7 
 18 Toussaint, Egypt             Queens HS of              8.03   6 
 19 Chery, Kenthiah              Campus Magne              8.06   2 
 20 Lin, Joy                     Francis Lewi              8.16   1 
 21 Blair, Keiandra              Franklin K.               8.21   1  8.201
 22 Pettway, Danielle            HS For Const              8.21  10  8.210
 23 Watkins-Verrett, Akilah      John Bowne                8.23   2 
 24 McLean, Kaylia               Pathways Col              8.29   3 
 25 Fowowe, Oluwatoyos           Thomas Ediso              8.31   5  8.302
 26 Alleyne, Delysia             John Bowne                8.31   8  8.308
 27 Hamilton, Samiira            Benjamin N.               8.34  16  8.340
 27 Williams, Tykyrah            Benjamin N.               8.34  14  8.340
 29 Conde, Aiba                  Jamaica                   8.35   4 
 30 Donald, Kalifa               August Marti              8.36   6 
 31 Jacksonwaters, Desani        August Marti              8.37   3 
 32 Adams, Sacha                 Pathways Col              8.38   7 
 33 Horsford, Heaven             Queens HS of              8.41   3 
 34 Lee, Isabella                Francis Lewi              8.42   9 
 35 Morain, Kayla                Grover Cleve              8.44   9 
 36 Duncan, Jamelia              John Bowne                8.45  17 
 37 Simon, Abigail               Bayside High              8.46  18 
 38 Griffith, Veronica           August Marti              8.47   8 
 39 Gordon, Chloe                William C. B              8.49  14 
 40 Green Arthur, Kalea          Springfield               8.50  11  8.493
 41 Alleyne, Arika               Springfield               8.50  17  8.499
 42 Huston, Britney              Hillcrest                 8.54  10 
 43 Young, Leah                  Queens HS of              8.56   6 
 44 Russell, Treasure            August Marti              8.61  16 
 45 Cummings, Cilicia            Far Rockaway              8.64  13 
 46 Bermejo Dilone, Angelina     Metropolitan              8.65  12 
 47 Dyer, Ashaki                 Hillcrest                 8.66   5 
 48 Grant, Teia                  John Bowne                8.67  18 
 49 Luo, Ada                     Francis Lewi              8.69   3 
 50 Forth, Shade                 Richmond Hil              8.70  12 
 51 Akil, Fatine                 Francis Lewi              8.71   1 
 52 Blackett, Cierra             Young Women'              8.73  11 
 53 Ayeni, Rofeeah               Thomas Ediso              8.79  14 
 54 Charles, Gladia              Cambria Heig              8.84  11 
 55 Ward, Dasia                  Benjamin N.               8.87  15 
 56 Cora, Alysse                 HS For Const              8.89   5 
 57 Cottoy, Ilicha               HS for Law E              8.90  12 
 58 Akinoye, Mercy               August Marti              8.93  11 
 59 Reece, Ariel                 John Bowne                8.95  14 
 60 Knight, Myaiza               John Bowne                8.97   9 
 61 Golding, Shanna              Benjamin N.               9.00   3 
 62 Nicholson, Kya               Benjamin N.               9.01   9 
 63 Blackett, Qualiti            Campus Magne              9.02   1  9.012
 64 Worthington, Briana          HS For Const              9.02  10  9.018
 65 Andre, Grace Oria            Newtown                   9.06   1 
 66 Green, Kara                  Martin Van B              9.08   4 
 67 Han, Kelly                   Francis Lewi              9.10  12 
 68 Little, Kahia                Benjamin N.               9.16   5 
 69 Cadesti, Sanayah             Queens HS of              9.17   2 
 70 Mapalagama, Himesha          Aviation Car              9.19   4  9.181
 71 Molina, Kayla                Metropolitan              9.19   8  9.182
 72 Blackett, Brianna            Young Women'              9.19   7  9.190
 73 Montgomery, Abbeygale        William C. B              9.21   8  9.206
 74 Orion, Yawine                Richmond Hil              9.21   6  9.209
 75 Goggins, Lenee               Far Rockaway              9.22   6 
 76 Zheng, Edwina                Francis Lewi              9.38   4 
 77 Liu, Xuan                    Francis Lewi              9.39   3 
 78 Ortiz, Ashley                John Bowne                9.41   8 
 79 Meneses, Thianny             Benjamin N.               9.42   2 
 80 YU, Hao Hao                  Francis Lewi              9.43  17 
 81 Ndukwu, Jennifer             Metropolitan              9.46  11 
 82 Croft, Raeven                Far Rockaway              9.48  15 
 83 Martinez Jeroni, Angelic     Cambria Heig              9.53   1 
 84 Lora, Delexa                 Metropolitan              9.54  18 
 85 Lawson, Raquel               Maspeth High              9.55   3  9.546
 86 Lin, Qian Qian               John Bowne                9.55   5  9.550
 87 Almeida Torres, Brianna      Springfield               9.56   8 
 88 Stephens, Kathleen           Cambria Heig              9.67   9 
 89 Pastrana, Anaya              Grover Cleve              9.72  14  9.715
 90 Pierre, Francesca            Martin Van B              9.72  18  9.718
 91 Campbell, Angela             Grover Cleve              9.73  15 
 92 Baptiste, Nefita             John Bowne                9.75   7 
 93 Toor, Simranjit              Aviation Car              9.78   2 
 94 Ibe, Chisom                  Queens Gatew              9.82  16 
 95 Valme, Christina             Benjamin N.               9.88  13 
 96 Cortez, Ashley               William C. B              9.89  18  9.884
 97 Tejeda, Darice               John Bowne                9.89  13  9.885
 98 Zahid, Meedhat               Cambria Heig              9.89  18  9.888
 99 MACA, Emily                  Maspeth High              9.91  17 
100 Khatoon, Hanfaa              John Bowne                9.94  13 
101 Jahan, Nushrat               William C. B              9.98  15 
102 Geiger, Aleah                Maspeth High             10.05   4 
103 MACIAS, Noheli               Richmond Hil             10.06  13 
104 Rahman, Janeen               Queens Gatew             10.08  15  10.075
105 Sierra Garcia, Angelicke     William C. B             10.08  10  10.078
106 Hot, Aldijana                Grover Cleve             10.10  12 
107 Glasper, Adaiah              Hillcrest                10.12  12  10.111
108 Alcide, Frederica            Richmond Hil             10.12  17  10.120
109 Varvatsoulis, Christina      William C. B             10.24  16 
110 Echavarria, Mariana          Maspeth High             10.25  16 
111 Castillo, Citlali            Maspeth High             10.26  14 
112 Diallo, Fatoumata            John Bowne               10.28  10 
113 Bharat, Britteny             Cambria Heig             10.33   9 
114 Lall, Rajnie                 Cambria Heig             10.40   8 
115 Charles, Vanessa             Thomas Ediso             10.48  12 
116 Guerrero, Hillary            Benjamin N.              10.51   4 
117 Hernaiz, Megan               Far Rockaway             10.53  11 
118 Osula, Adesuwa               Far Rockaway             10.75   7 
119 Medina, Lismarie             Springfield              10.93   7 
120 Matthews, Natalee            Newtown                  10.96   7 
121 Afridi, Sanaa                Grover Cleve             11.42   6 
 
Event 511  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Tatianna           Benjamin N.               7.25   10   
  2 Edwards, Faith               Young Women'              7.68    8   
  3 Haskins, Taylor              Benjamin N.               7.70    6   
  4 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi        Campus Magne              7.71    4   
  5 Jackson, Heaven              Young Women'              7.78    2   
  6 Salkey, Ariel                Francis Lewi              8.08    1   
  7 Francis, Deidra              Martin Van B              8.08  
  8 Bonner, Brianna              Campus Magne              8.24  
 
Event 526  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Faith               Young Women'              8.52q  2 
  2 Graves, Stephanie            HS for Law E              8.56q  1 
  3 Hazel, Leniah                Queens HS of              8.65q  1 
  4 Graves, Tiffany              HS for Law E              9.18q  2 
  5 Galloway, Antoinette         Benjamin N.               9.23q  2 
  6 Blair, Keiandra              Franklin K.               9.54q  2 
  7 Ward, Kimora                 Metropolitan             10.14q  1 
  8 Mohamed, Shanya              HS For Const             11.87q  1 
  9 Watkins-Verrett, Akilah      John Bowne               11.99   1 
 
Event 526  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Faith               Young Women'              8.58   10   
  2 Hazel, Leniah                Queens HS of              8.59    8   
  3 Graves, Stephanie            HS for Law E              8.69    6   
  4 Galloway, Antoinette         Benjamin N.               9.17    4   
  5 Graves, Tiffany              HS for Law E              9.27    2   
  6 Blair, Keiandra              Franklin K.               9.30    1   
  7 Ward, Kimora                 Metropolitan             10.00  
  8 Mohamed, Shanya              HS For Const             12.14  
 
Event 556  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Ianna               Young Women'             40.01q 19 
  2 Woolward, Joanne             Bayside High             41.61q 20 
  3 McLean, Sashawna             Campus Magne             43.38q 16 
  4 Hazel, Leniah                Queens HS of             43.50q 22 
  5 Salkey, Ariel                Francis Lewi             43.58q 17 
  6 Jackson, Heaven              Young Women'             44.05q 18 
  7 Cheatham, Maya               Young Women'             44.72q 21 
  8 Murillo, Alannis             Queens HS of             45.14q 19 
  9 Diop, Fatou                  Young Women'             45.44  15 
 10 Curran, Aydia                Francis Lewi             45.86  13 
 11 Quinde, Brenda               Aviation Car             46.38  16 
 12 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi        Campus Magne             46.64  14 
 13 Francis, Deidra              Martin Van B             46.73  19 
 14 Johnson, Cara                Queens HS of             46.96   2 
 15 Argudo, Nathaly              Francis Lewi             47.41  10 
 16 Moise, Imani                 Queens HS of             47.46  16 
 17 Morain, Kayla                Grover Cleve             47.77   3 
 18 McLean, Kaylia               Pathways Col             47.80   1 
 19 Whiting, Melodie             Young Women'             47.94  10 
 20 Mahendru, Angelina           Francis Lewi             48.05   1 
 21 Thomas, Tanay                Benjamin N.              48.08   8 
 22 Bowman, Tanasia              Springfield              48.34  12 
 23 Blair, Keiandra              Franklin K.              48.75  13 
 24 Haye, Deejonaye              Metropolitan             48.84  12 
 25 Taylor, Dominique            Flushing Cam             48.85   9 
 26 Ndukwu, Joy                  Metropolitan             48.94   3 
 27 Zhang, Tracy                 Francis Lewi             49.19  19 
 28 Camille, Leashell            John Bowne               49.19   6 
 29 Bermejo Dilone, Angelina     Metropolitan             49.26   7 
 30 Leader, Grace                Benjamin N.              49.34   5 
 31 Sutherland, Naomi            Campus Magne             49.77   9 
 32 Adams, Sacha                 Pathways Col             50.02   6 
 33 Jazgarski, Anna              Francis Lewi             50.09  21 
 34 Green Arthur, Kalea          Springfield              50.12   1 
 35 Robinson, Alajiha            Springfield              50.14  17 
 36 Munoz, Cierra                Campus Magne             50.40  21 
 37 Lee, Isabella                Francis Lewi             50.49  11 
 38 Munoz, Valerie               Metropolitan             50.83  21 
 39 Gordon, Chloe                William C. B             50.90  18 
 40 Alleyne, Arika               Springfield              51.08   7 
 41 Charles, Daniella            Benjamin N.              51.16  15 
 42 Akanaga, Cynthia             Springfield              51.33   9 
 43 Blackett, Qualiti            Campus Magne             51.48  22 
 44 Bince, Rebecca               Benjamin N.              51.63  14 
 45 Sheppard, Abrianna           Franklin K.              51.70  22 
 46 Cortes, Sophia               Metropolitan             51.99  18 
 47 Brady, Dajahnea              Francis Lewi             52.01   5 
 48 Caballero, Aniyha            Young Women'             52.26  18 
 49 Lumas, Alexandra             Campus Magne             52.30  20 
 50 Wilson, Shenique             Campus Magne             52.40  17 
 51 Lindsay, Carisma             Campus Magne             52.41  13 
 52 Rhone, Nevaeh                Young Women'             52.63   2 
 53 Simon, Abigail               Bayside High             52.86   4 
 54 Cora, Alysse                 HS For Const             53.28   2 
 55 Minarolli, Klea              William C. B             53.44  12 
 56 Fukushima, Mirei             Benjamin N.              53.50  17 
 57 Gilmartin, Linnea            Francis Lewi             53.63   4 
 58 Knight, Myaiza               John Bowne               53.65  11 
 59 Dolley, Mawah                Aviation Car             53.77   3 
 60 Brunson, Amaris              Springfield              53.81   9 
 61 Batson, Sharissa             Springfield              54.23   7 
 62 Majid Todd, Aliyah           Thomas Ediso             54.54  14 
 63 Gates, Jaylan                Benjamin N.              55.22  11 
 64 Ferguson, Laila              Benjamin N.              55.37   8 
 65 Jiang, Sharon                Townsend Har             55.78   2 
 66 Green, Kara                  Martin Van B             56.05  10 
 67 Devi, Urmi                   Aviation Car             56.13   4 
 68 Blackett, Brianna            Young Women'             56.14   5 
 69 Blackett, Cierra             Young Women'             56.24   3 
 70 Watkins-Verrett, Akilah      John Bowne               56.47   6 
 71 Lucero Villa, Ashley         William C. B             56.65   3 
 72 Mapalagama, Himesha          Aviation Car             57.23   1 
 73 Lora, Delexa                 Metropolitan             57.73  17 
 74 Avila, Sharlene              Forest Hills             57.88   7 
 75 WU, Michelle                 Townsend Har             58.50   8 
 76 Lazo, Natalie                Forest Hills             58.58   4 
 77 Montgomery, Abbeygale        William C. B             58.96  13 
 78 Yang, Sherry                 Francis Lewi             59.06  19 
 79 Pastrana, Anaya              Grover Cleve             59.45   8 
 80 Ibatullina, Kamila           Forest Hills             59.46  13 
 81 Campbell, Angela             Grover Cleve             59.56  10 
 82 Gioiosa, Kathryn             Forest Hills             59.87  16 
 83 Almeida Torres, Brianna      Springfield            1:00.13   8 
 84 Flores, Idelsa               Aviation Car           1:00.16  15 
 85 Maynard, Autumn              Forest Hills           1:00.76  21 
 86 Tejeda, Darice               John Bowne             1:00.84  11 
 87 Toor, Simranjit              Aviation Car           1:00.89  22 
 88 Molina, Ashley               William C. B           1:01.00   9 
 89 Bermeo, Jewel                Hillcrest              1:01.15  19 
 90 Varvatsoulis, Christina      William C. B           1:01.45   5 
 91 Connor, Alexis               Aviation Car           1:01.58  22 
 92 Nicholson, Kya               Benjamin N.            1:01.69   1 
 93 Vargas, Citlally             Forest Hills           1:01.95  20 
 94 Jahan, Nushrat               William C. B           1:02.04  15 
 95 Cortez, Ashley               William C. B           1:02.06  12 
 96 Zheng, Edwina                Francis Lewi           1:02.16  18 
 97 Reha, Shahema                Forest Hills           1:02.33   3 
 98 Medina, Lismarie             Springfield            1:02.55  16 
 99 Pisfil, Anahi                Aviation Car           1:02.74  15 
100 Pina, Solangie               William C. B           1:02.80  20 
101 Caceres, Sophia              Forest Hills           1:06.34  17 
102 Cuchijay, Rosibell           Benjamin N.            1:08.71  18 
103 Stephens, Kathleen           Cambria Heig           1:09.21  14 
 
Event 556  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Woolward, Joanne             Bayside High             42.36   2  10   
  2 Cheatham, Maya               Young Women'             42.44   1   8   
  3 Hazel, Leniah                Queens HS of             42.73   2   6   
  4 Gilbert, Ianna               Young Women'             42.95   2   4   
  5 Salkey, Ariel                Francis Lewi             43.00   1   2   
  6 Jackson, Heaven              Young Women'             43.82   1   1   
  7 Murillo, Alannis             Queens HS of             50.48   1 
 
Event 616  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heyward, Genelle             Francis Lewi           1:42.24   9  10   
  2 Lis, Patrycja                Townsend Har           1:43.35   9   8   
  3 Mustafa, Tyler               Bayside High           1:43.70   9   6   
  4 Durant, Catherine            Metropolitan           1:45.96   9   4   
  5 Gilbert, Ianna               Young Women'           1:47.83   8   2   
  6 Moore, Amaya                 John Bowne             1:54.28   8   1   
  7 Torres, Karyme               William C. B           1:54.69   8 
  8 Jablonski, Olivia            Townsend Har           1:54.86   7 
  9 Cave, Kamara                 Queens HS of           1:56.95   8 
 10 Rajcoomar, Marie Clar        Metropolitan           1:57.48   8 
 11 Houngninou, Corine           Thomas Ediso           1:58.88   8 
 12 Guillaume, Britney           Campus Magne           2:00.00   7 
 13 Whiting, Melodie             Young Women'           2:02.57   7 
 14 Carmichael, Pracy            Campus Magne           2:02.82   7 
 15 Vazquez, Guadalupe           Metropolitan           2:03.72   7 
 16 Lopez, Yanelin               William C. B           2:03.92   7 
 17 Estevez, Johana              Francis Lewi           2:04.49   7 
 18 Aderibigbe, Yetunde          Jamaica                2:04.73   7 
 19 Torres, Danna                HS For Const           2:04.84   7 
 20 LI, Caitlin YA               Francis Lewi           2:05.29   6 
 21 Chen, Maggie                 Forest Hills           2:05.67   7 
 22 Mendez, Jazera               Forest Hills           2:07.91   1 
 23 Leung, Elena                 Bayside High           2:08.69   1 
 24 Huang, Bonnie                Forest Hills           2:08.88   6 
 25 Guallpa, Lisbeth             John Bowne             2:09.49   1 
 26 Varghese, Danielle           HS For Const           2:10.29   7 
 27 Grant, Dalila                Flushing Cam           2:10.65   7 
 28 Walker, Giselle              Young Women'           2:10.71   7 
 29 Baptiste, Shapha             Campus Magne           2:11.00   2 
 30 Ebanks, Sarah                Francis Lewi           2:11.11   6 
 31 Tsai, Jia Hui                Forest Hills           2:11.26   4 
 32 Caballero, Aniyha            Young Women'           2:11.83   7 
 33 Koziej, Gabrielle            Grover Cleve           2:11.84   1 
 34 Cando, Lesly                 Bayside High           2:12.19   6 
 35 Williams, Amia               Bayside High           2:12.32   5 
 36 Said, Marwa                  Forest Hills           2:12.53   6 
 37 Simon, Nia                   Bayside High           2:12.67   5 
 38 Harraway, Naysa              Young Women'           2:12.76   2 
 39 Chacko, Angelina             Bayside High           2:13.11   6 
 40 Fukushima, Mihoh             Benjamin N.            2:13.15   1 
 41 Irizarry, Symantha           Bayside High           2:13.40   5 
 42 Sarabia, Jenni               Forest Hills           2:14.61   6 
 43 Wiszniewska, Veronica        Forest Hills           2:14.64   6 
 44 Sheppard, Abrianna           Franklin K.            2:14.94   6 
 45 Gutierrez Contr, Juliana     Forest Hills           2:15.22   6 
 46 Ortiz, Ashely                Forest Hills           2:15.71   6 
 47 Chen, Annie                  Forest Hills           2:16.37   5 
 48 Bonura, Sydney               Metropolitan           2:16.67   3 
 49 Calderon, Mariajose          Forest Hills           2:16.93   5 
 50 HO, Rachel                   Forest Hills           2:17.26   6 
 51 Suarez, Emily                Forest Hills           2:17.30   4 
 52 Lucero Villa, Ashley         William C. B           2:17.74   5 
 53 Delossantos, Camila          Thomas Ediso           2:17.83   4 
 54 Chen, Sumin                  Francis Lewi           2:18.40   6 
 55 Khaimchayev, Rachel          Francis Lewi           2:19.03   5 
 56 Zhuo, Linda                  Bayside High           2:19.18   3 
 57 Delatorre, Melany            Metropolitan           2:20.57   5 
 58 Wong, Jessica                Bayside High           2:20.77   4 
 59 Gomez Ceballos, Elizabet     Bayside High           2:20.99   2 
 60 Avecillas, Michelle          Forest Hills           2:21.70   5 
 61 Molina, Ashley               William C. B           2:21.77   5 
 62 Huq, Ramisa                  Thomas Ediso           2:22.00   4 
 63 Cermeno, Valentina           Bayside High           2:22.30   4 
 64 Phung, Nicole                Bayside High           2:22.63   5 
 65 Meyo Delgado, Heidi          William C. B           2:22.85   4 
 66 Wong, Vanessa                Bayside High           2:22.90   5 
 67 Calvez, Caprice HE           Bayside High           2:23.23   5 
 68 Yang, Maggie                 Francis Lewi           2:23.40   4 
 69 Gonzalez, Daneyda            Richmond Hil           2:24.53   3 
 70 Pina, Solangie               William C. B           2:25.27   4 
 71 Azad, Natalia                Forest Hills           2:25.52   3 
 72 Cuadra, Artica               Bayside High           2:25.60   2 
 73 Terreus, Vetisa              Queens HS of           2:25.70   2 
 74 Sierra Garcia, Angelicke     William C. B           2:27.05   4 
 75 Alam, Farheena               William C. B           2:27.84   4 
 76 Kim, Eunice                  Bayside High           2:28.87   3 
 77 Suarez, Selina               Richmond Hil           2:30.51   3 
 78 Carchi, Silvia               Forest Hills           2:31.83   3 
 79 Chen, Tina                   Forest Hills           2:32.29   7 
 80 LI, Bailin                   Bayside High           2:32.90   1 
 81 Hernandez, Dayana            Bayside High           2:33.05   1 
 82 Khan, Habiba                 Forest Hills           2:40.22   3 
 83 Morency, Eve                 Bayside High           2:41.76   1 
 84 Ashraf, Maha                 Bayside High           2:43.53   1 
 85 Singh, Mera                  Bayside High           2:46.20   1 
 86 Hotaky, Apepa                Bayside High           2:49.36   1 
 87 Avila, Allison               Forest Hills           2:50.82   3 
 88 Hernandez, Nayeli            John Bowne             3:01.73   3 
 89 Pinza, Nicole                Bayside High           3:03.24   3 
 
Event 646  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Muccini, Sophia              Benjamin N.            3:05.09   1  10   
  2 Lallemand, Amari             Benjamin N.            3:15.99   3   8   
  3 Asiryan, Nicole              Townsend Har           3:18.08   1   6   
  4 Vides Barry, Gabriella       Metropolitan           3:19.72   3   4   
  5 Gatanas, Nora                Francis Lewi           3:22.57   3   2   
  6 Lin, Michelle                Forest Hills           3:33.92   3   1   
  7 Cave, Kamara                 Queens HS of           3:39.64   3 
  8 Lin, Mia                     Francis Lewi           3:40.24   3 
  9 Melendez, Kimberly           Bayside High           3:44.16   3 
 10 Ballatore, Giulianna         Maspeth High           3:45.98   3 
 11 Luu, Kristi                  Bayside High           3:50.91   3 
 12 Francis, Kayla Anne          Metropolitan           3:51.04   3 
 13 Abduqodirova, Mehrangez      Metropolitan           3:52.03   2 
 14 Krogulec, Natalia            Metropolitan           3:52.85   3 
 15 Jamdol, Tenzin               Forest Hills           3:54.53   2 
 16 Ramadan, Nesrine             Jamaica                3:54.94   2 
 17 Martinez, Vicky              Forest Hills           3:56.53   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Jessica           Metropolitan           3:56.56   2 
 19 Deleon, Kimberly             Metropolitan           3:56.67   2 
 20 Walker, Giselle              Young Women'           3:57.48   2 
 21 Gomez, Melanie               Queens Gatew           4:03.12   2 
 22 Tsai, Jia Hui                Forest Hills           4:03.34   2 
 23 Sarabia, Jenni               Forest Hills           4:04.04   2 
 24 Palacios Merino, Berenic     Forest Hills           4:05.17   2 
 25 Atik, Lylia                  Aviation Car           4:06.52   1 
 26 Ahmad, Nabira                HS For Const           4:07.13   2 
 27 Charles, Gladia              Cambria Heig           4:07.59   3 
 28 Hamilton, Jenascia           Young Women'           4:13.75   2 
 29 LI, Tina                     Aviation Car           4:14.35   3 
 30 Musaphir, Aria               Queens Gatew           4:14.44   2 
 31 Meyo Delgado, Heidi          William C. B           4:18.50   2 
 32 Sorto, Gabriela              Bayside High           4:19.86   1 
 33 Chen, Jasmine                Bayside High           4:23.85   2 
 34 Tejeda, Yahaira              Metropolitan           4:24.26   2 
 35 Harraway, Naysa              Young Women'           4:25.35   2 
 36 Zheng, Ivy                   Francis Lewi           4:28.19   1 
 37 Lin, Alice                   Bayside High           4:29.39   1 
 38 Joung, Julia                 Bayside High           4:30.29   1 
 39 Jang, Hana                   Bayside High           4:31.32   1 
 40 Liriano, Deleny              Hillcrest              4:33.28   1 
 41 Hong, Carrie                 Bayside High           4:38.97   1 
 42 Hoxha, Linda                 Metropolitan           4:42.82   1 
 43 Guaman, Jennifer             Forest Hills           4:42.83   1 
 44 Pochi, Maria                 Queens HS of           4:42.84   1 
 45 Peralta, Isabella            Metropolitan           4:49.35   1 
 46 Valencia, Diana              Aviation Car           4:49.98   1 
 47 Vega Crespo, Shayla          Queens HS of           4:52.41   1 
 48 Zahid, Meedhat               Cambria Heig           5:13.39   1 
 
Event 661  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirkhan, Ishil               Benjamin N.            5:33.38   2  10   
  2 Fields, Julia                Forest Hills           5:35.85   2   8   
  3 Grande, Jacqueline           Forest Hills           5:46.48   2   6   
  4 Morain, Kayla                Grover Cleve           5:53.93   2   4   
  5 Attia, Monica                Francis Lewi           5:56.05   1   2   
  6 Kochanek, Monika             Forest Hills           6:03.45   2   1   
  7 Ocelotl Perez, Uciel         Young Women'           6:10.60   2 
  8 Belenky, Brigette            Forest Hills           6:13.55   2 
  9 Mendez, Jazera               Forest Hills           6:13.73   2 
 10 Koziej, Gabrielle            Grover Cleve           6:13.87   2 
 11 Hot, Aldijana                Grover Cleve           6:17.43   2 
 12 Carabajo Tlatoa, Atziry      Forest Hills           6:19.39   1 
 13 Ojeda, Emely                 Forest Hills           6:25.20   1 
 14 Chan, Kelly                  Forest Hills           6:37.90   1 
 15 YU, Natalie                  Bayside High           6:40.17   1 
 16 Dlcano, Chelsea              Forest Hills           6:41.62   1 
 17 Giron, Karla                 Young Women'           6:45.45   1 
 18 Haque, Sanzida               Jamaica                7:12.66   1 
 19 Campbell, Angela             Grover Cleve           7:18.89   1 
 20 ST Fort, Kilhah              Thomas Ediso           7:21.00   1 
 21 Hamilton, Jenascia           Young Women'           7:29.82   1 
 22 Akinsulire, Oluwatoyin       Thomas Ediso           8:57.63   1 
 
Event 706  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perez, Abigail               Benjamin N.           10:51.26   10   
  2 Strati, Evie                 Bayside High          12:01.47    8   
  3 Munoz, Chloe                 Townsend Har          12:06.49    6   
  4 Kirkhan, Ishil               Benjamin N.           12:22.64    4   
  5 Shum, Jasmine                Townsend Har          12:37.44    2   
  6 Lin, Kristin                 Francis Lewi          12:53.42    1   
  7 LI, Ann                      Townsend Har          12:57.29  
  8 Rai, Ninamma                 Forest Hills          12:58.82  
  9 Melendez, Kimberly           Bayside High          13:15.33  
 10 Navarrete, Celina            Forest Hills          13:31.45  
 11 Palacios Merino, Berenic     Forest Hills          13:39.99  
 12 Ocelotl Perez, Uciel         Young Women'          13:47.81  
 13 Pagan, Lizzie                Townsend Har          13:54.81  
 14 Atik, Lylia                  Aviation Car          13:54.91  
 15 Giron, Karla                 Young Women'          14:48.72  
 16 Cabrera, Jennifer            William C. B          16:53.04  
 -- Luo, Lily                    Forest Hills               DNF  
 
Event 766  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  1:50.85q  6 
     1) Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi           2) McLean, Sashawna               
     3) Bonner, Brianna                 4) Chery, Kenthiah                
  2 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                       1:52.31q  2 
     1) Martinez, Tatianna              2) Myers, Jada-Sirou              
     3) Hamilton, Samiira               4) Haskins, Taylor                
  3 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:53.85q  7 
     1) Griffith, Desirae               2) Ducille, Kayla                 
     3) Obiora, Immaculate              4) Rollins, Shakiya               
  4 HS for Law Enforcement &  'A'                       1:54.98q  6 
     1) Graves, Stephanie               2) Graves, Tiffany                
     3) Cottoy, Ilicha                  4) Graves, Kuhdearah              
  5 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:55.89q  3 
     1) Marshall, Alyssa                2) Birch, Jayda                   
     3) Clarke, Christina               4) Archibald, Sumer               
  6 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                            1:55.94q  4 
     1) Durant, Catherine               2) Rajcoomar, Marie Clar          
     3) Valentin, Kaelyn                4) Ndukwu, Joy                    
  7 Queens HS of Teaching  'A'                          1:56.37q  4 
     1) Accely, Anayah                  2) Toussaint, Egypt               
     3) Horsford, Heaven                4) Daniels, Bria                  
  8 Forest Hills  'A'                                   1:56.61q  2 
     1) John Ogam, Jennifer             2) Barlow, Shatonya               
     3) Losada, Carla                   4) Rodgers, Tania                 
  9 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  1:56.63   3 
     1) VO, Katie                       2) Argudo, Nathaly                
     3) Curran, Aydia                   4) Mahendru, Angelina             
 10 John Bowne  'A'                                     1:57.70   1 
     1) Moore, Amaya                    2) Camille, Leashell              
     3) Grant, Teia                     4) Alleyne, Delysia               
 11 Campus Magnet  'B'                                  1:59.47   5 
     1) Sutherland, Naomi               2) Baptiste, Shapha               
     3) Guillaume, Britney              4) Brown, Briana                  
 12 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'B'                       1:59.74   2 
     1) Williams, Tykyrah               2) Thomas, Tanay                  
     3) Leader, Grace                   4) Bince, Rebecca                 
 13 Francis Lewis  'B'                                  2:01.97   2 
     1) Lin, Joy                        2) Luo, Ada                       
     3) Lee, Isabella                   4) Jazgarski, Anna                
 14 Springfield Gardens  'B'                            2:02.79   2 
     1) Robinson, Alajiha               2) Bowman, Tanasia                
     3) Brunson, Amaris                 4) Hamilton, Shakira              
 15 Springfield Gardens  'C'                            2:03.91   4 
     1) Alleyne, Arika                  2) Akanaga, Cynthia               
     3) Batson, Sharissa                4) Green Arthur, Kalea            
 16 August Martin High School  'A'                      2:04.26   4 
     1) Jacksonwaters, Desani           2) Griffith, Veronica             
     3) Donald, Kalifa                  4) Russell, Treasure              
 17 Townsend Harris  'A'                                2:04.50   5 
     1) Borgstedt, Isabelle             2) Yip, Kristine                  
     3) YU, Shelley                     4) Zitron, Julianna               
 18 John Bowne  'B'                                     2:04.82   1 
     1) Duncan, Jamelia                 2) Tan, Racheal                   
     3) Shakur, Shakira                 4) Guallpa, Lisbeth               
 19 Francis Lewis  'C'                                  2:05.19   5 
     1) Nikolaou, Eftyhia               2) Zhang, Tracy                   
     3) Akil, Fatine                    4) Long, Naomi                    
 20 Campus Magnet  'C'                                  2:05.33   7 
     1) Lindsay, Carisma                2) Wilson, Shenique               
     3) Munoz, Cierra                   4) Lumas, Alexandra               
 21 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                       2:05.92   7 
     1) Caballero, Aniyha               2) Blackett, Brianna              
     3) Blackett, Cierra                4) Rhone, Nevaeh                  
 22 Aviation Career & Technic  'A'                      2:07.93   7 
     1) Jung, Alice                     2) LI, Tina                       
     3) Dolley, Mawah                   4) Quinde, Brenda                 
 23 Thomas Edison  'A'                                  2:07.96   7 
     1) Fowowe, Oluwatoyos              2) MC Clinton, Deandra            
     3) Majid Todd, Aliyah              4) Ayeni, Rofeeah                 
 24 Francis Lewis  'D'                                  2:09.55   1 
     1) Brady, Dajahnea                 2) Gilmartin, Linnea              
     3) Estevez, Johana                 4) Han, Kelly                     
 25 HS For Construction  'A'                            2:09.83   1 
     1) Collado, Kimberly               2) Mohamed, Shanya                
     3) Worthington, Briana             4) Pettway, Danielle              
 26 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'C'                       2:12.02   1 
     1) Charles, Daniella               2) Ward, Dasia                    
     3) Gates, Jaylan                   4) Meneses, Thianny               
 27 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'D'                       2:13.29   3 
     1) Valme, Christina                2) Ferguson, Laila                
     3) Golding, Shanna                 4) Fukushima, Mirei               
 28 Jamaica  'A'                                        2:13.32   3 
     1) Hussain, Varisha                2) Haque, Sanzida                 
     3) Aderibigbe, Yetunde             4) Ramadan, Nesrine               
 29 Metropolitan Campus  'C'                            2:13.51   3 
     1) Molina, Kayla                   2) Bonura, Sydney                 
     3) Tejeda, Yahaira                 4) Cortes, Sophia                 
 30 Townsend Harris  'B'                                2:15.32   6 
     1) Chen, Tina                      2) Choo, Cathy                    
     3) Mou, Tracy                      4) Kanellopoulos, Vicki           
 31 Francis Lewis  'E'                                  2:18.90   4 
     1) Luk, Danielle                   2) Roe, Jessica                   
     3) Roe, Joan                       4) Sakellaridis, Paris            
 32 Francis Lewis  'F'                                  2:20.95   1 
     1) YU, Hao Hao                     2) Liu, Xuan                      
     3) Yang, Sherry                    4) Lee, Vivian                    
 33 Maspeth High School  'A'                            2:21.15   6 
     1) Valentin, Milagros              2) Ballatore, Giulianna           
     3) Lawson, Raquel                  4) Vidal, Casandra                
 34 Forest Hills  'B'                                   2:21.96   3 
     1) Aglibot, Bhea                   2) Reha, Shahema                  
     3) Lazo, Natalie                   4) Avila, Sharlene                
 35 Aviation Career & Technic  'B'                      2:22.43   5 
     1) Ramirez, Priscila               2) Toor, Simranjit                
     3) Gharti, Bandana                 4) Devi, Urmi                     
 36 Aviation Career & Technic  'C'                      2:24.58   6 
     1) Mapalagama, Himesha             2) Flores, Idelsa                 
     3) Connor, Alexis                  4) Pisfil, Anahi                  
 -- Metropolitan Campus  'B'                                 DQ   2 
     1) Chandra, Gisella                2) Bermejo Dilone, Angelina       
     3) Munoz, Valerie                  4) Haye, Deejonaye                
 
Event 766  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                            1:50.76   1  10   
  2 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  1:52.25   2   8   
  3 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                       1:52.46   2   6   
  4 Forest Hills  'A'                                   1:55.15   1   4   
  5 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:55.45   2   2   
  6 Queens HS of Teaching  'A'                          1:57.15   1   1   
  7 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            2:00.33   1 
 
Event 771  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Townsend Harris  'A'                               10:44.36   10   
     1) Lis, Patrycja                   2) Wiszowaty, Amelia              
     3) Munoz, Chloe                    4) Asiryan, Nicole                
  2 Forest Hills  'A'                                  11:09.37    8   
     1) Grande, Jacqueline              2) Fields, Julia                  
     3) Lin, Michelle                   4) Dai, Helen                     
  3 Bayside High School  'A'                           11:11.49    6   
     1) Melendez, Kimberly              2) Luu, Kristi                    
     3) Strati, Evie                    4) Mustafa, Tyler                 
  4 Townsend Harris  'B'                               11:21.48    4   
     1) Jablonski, Olivia               2) Shum, Jasmine                  
     3) LI, Ann                         4) Chang, Nikki                   
  5 Francis Lewis  'A'                                 11:32.19    2   
     1) Lin, Mia                        2) Lin, Kristin                   
     3) Attia, Monica                   4) Gatanas, Nora                  
  6 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                           11:39.10    1   
     1) Francis, Kayla Anne             2) Krogulec, Natalia              
     3) Almonte, Beatrice               4) Vides Barry, Gabriella         
  7 Forest Hills  'B'                                  12:01.53  
     1) Huang, Bonnie                   2) Kochanek, Monika               
     3) Rai, Ninamma                    4) Navarrete, Celina              
  8 Francis Lewis  'B'                                 12:14.92  
     1) Liu, Kayli                      2) Nguyen, Elana                  
     3) LI, Caitlin YA                  4) Ebanks, Sarah                  
  9 Townsend Harris  'C'                               12:15.62  
     1) Kwai, Avary                     2) Pagan, Lizzie                  
     3) Chen, Jessie                    4) Xia, Julia                     
 10 Jamaica  'A'                                       12:25.39  
     1) Aderibigbe, Yetunde             2) Irna, Sumayea                  
     3) Haque, Sanzida                  4) Ramadan, Nesrine               
 11 Bayside High School  'B'                           12:46.73  
     1) Cando, Lesly                    2) Cruz, Cristal                  
     3) YU, Natalie                     4) Jang, Hana                     
 12 Bayside High School  'C'                           13:18.69  
     1) Chacko, Angelina                2) Irizarry, Symantha             
     3) Lin, Alice                      4) Joung, Julia                   
 13 Aviation Career & Technic  'A'                     13:28.80  
     1) LI, Tina                        2) Gharti, Bandana                
     3) Valencia, Diana                 4) Atik, Lylia                    
 14 Queens HS of Teaching  'A'                         14:42.81  
     1) Cave, Kamara                    2) Johnson, Cara                  
     3) Vega Crespo, Shayla             4) Pochi, Maria                   
 
Event 776  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  4:15.83   3  10   
     1) VO, Katie                       2) Salkey, Ariel                  
     3) Heyward, Genelle                4) Curran, Aydia                  
  2 Townsend Harris  'D'                                4:23.84   2   8   
     1) Wong, Nicole                    2) Lai, Hallie                    
     3) Lin, Nancy                      4) Tan, Emily                     
  3 Forest Hills  'A'                                   4:26.86   2 
     1) Barlow, Shatonya                2) John Ogam, Jennifer            
     3) Losada, Carla                   4) Rodgers, Tania                 
  4 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            4:28.29   1   4   
     1) Hamilton, Shakira               2) Birch, Jayda                   
     3) Clarke, Christina               4) Marshall, Alyssa               
  5 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                       4:29.61   3   2   
     1) McEachern, Victoria             2) Jackson, Heaven                
     3) Gilbert, Ianna                  4) Cheatham, Maya                 
  6 Bayside High School  'A'                            4:36.13   3   1   
     1) Woolward, Joanne                2) Mustafa, Tyler                 
     3) Hong, Sarah                     4) Leung, Elena                   
  7 Townsend Harris  'B'                                4:36.52   2 
     1) Adedokun, Ifeoluwa              2) Adedokun, Ikeoluwa             
     3) Yip, Kristine                   4) YU, Shelley                    
  8 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                            4:36.70   1 
     1) Durant, Catherine               2) Valentin, Kaelyn               
     3) Rajcoomar, Marie Clar           4) Ward, Kimora                   
  9 Queens HS of Teaching  'A'                          4:46.05   2 
     1) Accely, Anayah                  2) Hazel, Leniah                  
     3) Cave, Kamara                    4) Daniels, Bria                  
 10 Francis Lewis  'B'                                  4:49.04   3 
     1) Jazgarski, Anna                 2) Argudo, Nathaly                
     3) Mahendru, Angelina              4) Luo, Ada                       
 11 Campus Magnet  'B'                                  4:50.69   1 
     1) Baptiste, Shapha                2) Lindsay, Carisma               
     3) Blackett, Qualiti               4) Lumas, Alexandra               
 12 Hillcrest  'A'                                      4:54.97   1 
     1) Ducille, Kayla                  2) Huston, Britney                
     3) Estrella Sanche, Isabela        4) Griffith, Desirae              
 13 Metropolitan Campus  'B'                            4:58.83   1 
     1) Chandra, Gisella                2) Munoz, Valerie                 
     3) Haye, Deejonaye                 4) Vazquez, Guadalupe             
 14 Francis Lewis  'C'                                  5:02.26   3 
     1) Lin, Pearl                      2) Long, Naomi                    
     3) Zhang, Tracy                    4) Nikolaou, Eftyhia              
 15 Townsend Harris  'A'                                5:11.13   2 
     1) Adeoye, Oluwafisay              2) HE, Carine                     
     3) Lis, Patrycja                   4) Asiryan, Nicole                
 16 HS For Construction  'A'                            5:12.30   1 
     1) Torres, Danna                   2) Ahmad, Nabira                  
     3) Ventura, Chelsy                 4) Varghese, Danielle             
 17 Bayside High School  'B'                            5:16.11   2   6   
     1) Williams, Amia                  2) Wong, Jessica                  
     3) Wong, Vanessa                   4) Simon, Nia                     
 18 Townsend Harris  'C'                                5:17.04   3 
     1) Kanellopoulos, Vicki            2) Batool, Farwa                  
     3) Zitron, Julianna                4)                                
 19 Metropolitan Campus  'C'                            5:25.72   1 
     1) Cortes, Sophia                  2) Delatorre, Melany              
     3) Tejeda, Yahaira                 4) Molina, Kayla                  
 20 William C. Bryant  'B'                              5:26.46   1 
     1) Pena Martinez, Cindy            2) Carrasco, Jacqueline           
     3) Peralta, Katerine               4) Gonzalez, Kelly                
 21 Bayside High School  'D'                            5:47.79   2 
     1) Ashraf, Maha                    2) LI, Bailin                     
     3) Cuadra, Artica                  4) Phung, Nicole                  
 22 William C. Bryant  'A'                              6:08.31   1 
     1) Bueno, Kassandra                2) Cortez, Ashley                 
     3) Lucero Villa, Ashley            4) Molina, Ashley                 
 
Event 796  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McEachern, Victoria          Young Women'           5-00.00   10   
  2 Graves, Stephanie            HS for Law E           4-08.00    8   
  3 Diop, Fatou                  Young Women'          J4-08.00    6   
  4 Graves, Kuhdearah            HS for Law E           4-06.00    4   
  5 Setal, Kara                  Young Women'           4-04.00    2   
  6 Holt, Lindie                 Forest Hills          J4-04.00    1   
  7 Whiting, Melodie             Young Women'          J4-04.00  
  8 Liu, Jiayi                   Forest Hills           4-02.00  
  8 Houngninou, Corine           Thomas Ediso           4-02.00  
 -- Dike, Kayla                  Young Women'                NH  
 -- Hamilton, Samiira            Benjamin N.                 NH  
 
Event 801  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Faith               Young Women'          17-04.50   10   
  2 Cheatham, Maya               Young Women'          16-05.00    8   
  3 Adeoye, Oluwafisay           Townsend Har          14-10.00    6   
  4 Graves, Kuhdearah            HS for Law E          14-09.50    4   
  5 HE, Carine                   Townsend Har          14-09.00    2   
  6 Lin, Joy                     Francis Lewi          14-08.50    1   
  7 Koziej, Gabrielle            Grover Cleve          14-07.00  
  8 Pettway, Danielle            HS For Const          13-10.00  
  9 Daniels, Bria                Queens HS of          13-09.00  
 10 Akil, Fatine                 Francis Lewi          13-07.00  
 11 Forth, Shade                 Richmond Hil          13-03.00  
 11 Nikolaou, Eftyhia            Francis Lewi          13-03.00  
 13 Higgins, Ainara              Forest Hills          12-06.00  
 14 Lee, Vivian                  Francis Lewi          11-10.50  
 15 Mohamed, Shanya              HS For Const          11-02.00  
 16 Ventura, Chelsy              HS For Const          11-00.00  
 17 Liu, Xuan                    Francis Lewi          10-11.00  
 18 Young, Leah                  Queens HS of          10-02.00  
 -- Walker, Giselle              Young Women'              FOUL  
 -- Majid Todd, Aliyah           Thomas Ediso              FOUL  
 -- Orion, Yawine                Richmond Hil              FOUL  
 
Event 806  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McEachern, Victoria          Young Women'          36-10.75   10   
  2 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Young Women'          35-06.25    8   
  3 Birch, Jayda                 Springfield           33-02.00    6   
  4 Newland, Seriah              Young Women'          29-10.75    4   
  5 Andreou, Ismini              Benjamin N.           28-03.00    2   
  6 Ndukwu, Jennifer             Metropolitan          27-06.00    1   
  7 Setal, Kara                  Young Women'          27-03.50  
  8 Brown, Jordan                Benjamin N.           26-03.25  
  9 Long, Naomi                  Francis Lewi          25-02.50  
 10 Gordon, Chloe                William C. B          25-01.25  
 11 Crandle, Leila               Young Women'          24-06.50  
 12 Mapalagama, Himesha          Aviation Car          24-06.25  
 13 Gomez, Mariana               Bayside High          24-05.50  
 14 Horsford, Heaven             Queens HS of          23-09.00  
 15 Dike, Kayla                  Young Women'          23-06.75  
 16 McCullock, KY Mani           Young Women'          23-01.25  
 17 Soto, Veronica               HS For Const          22-07.50  
 18 WU, Samantha                 Benjamin N.           22-06.75  
 19 Chen, Tina                   Townsend Har          21-10.25  
 20 Thompson, Ashley             Springfield           21-05.25  
 21 Cumberland, Jaianne          Young Women'          20-09.00  
 22 Mahajan, Shaksi              Bayside High          20-05.00  
 23 Carmichael, Jade             Springfield           20-01.00  
 24 Ricketts, Mikela             HS for Law E          18-05.75  
 25 Santiago, Crista             Maspeth High          18-02.25  
 26 Choo, Cathy                  Townsend Har          18-00.00  
 27 Montgomery, Abbeygale        William C. B          17-08.75  
 28 Singh, Hemani                Francis Lewi          17-07.75  
 29 Gonzalez, Skye               Bayside High          17-03.50  
 30 Jackson, Zae                 Benjamin N.           17-02.75  
 31 Siguencia, Jessica           Townsend Har          17-01.25  
 32 Tsephel, Tenzin              Maspeth High          15-10.25  
 33 Suarez, Emily                Forest Hills          15-08.50  
 34 Landor, Elijah               William C. B          15-00.25  
 35 Singh, Kayla                 Jamaica               12-06.25  
 36 Malcolm, Jhanielle           Flushing Cam          11-10.25  
 
Event 816  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Young Women'          33-08.00   10   
  2 HE, Carine                   Townsend Har          32-09.50    8   
  3 Adeoye, Oluwafisay           Townsend Har          32-07.50    6   
  4 Adedokun, Ikeoluwa           Townsend Har          31-03.25    4   
  5 Adedokun, Ifeoluwa           Townsend Har          30-11.50    2   
 
Event 821  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conde, Aiba                  Jamaica                7-08.00   10   
  2 Xia, Julia                   Townsend Har           6-02.00    8   
  3 Wiszowaty, Amelia            Townsend Har          J6-02.00    6   
 -- LI, Maggie                   Townsend Har                NH  
 -- Aguiar, Sarah                Townsend Har                NH  
 -- Dai, Helen                   Forest Hills                NH  
 
Event 896  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roe, Joan                    Francis Lewi           8:07.03   2  10   
  2 Tan, Emily                   Townsend Har           8:10.83   2   8   
  3 Wong, Nicole                 Townsend Har           8:43.07   2   6   
  4 Chang, Nikki                 Townsend Har           9:13.72   2   4   
  5 Chen, Jessie                 Townsend Har           9:51.55   2   2   
  6 Zheng, Ivy                   Francis Lewi          10:16.97   1   1   
  7 Batool, Farwa                Townsend Har          10:16.98   1 
  8 Khaimchayev, Rachel          Francis Lewi          10:38.37   1 
  9 Yang, Maggie                 Francis Lewi          10:59.38   1 
 10 YU, Hao Hao                  Francis Lewi          13:22.32   1 
 -- Nguyen, Elana                Francis Lewi                DQ   1 
 -- Sakellaridis, Paris          Francis Lewi                DQ   1 
 -- Chen, Sumin                  Francis Lewi                DQ   1 
 -- Kwai, Avary                  Townsend Har                DQ   2 
 -- Abutaleb, Maryam             William C. B                DQ   1 
 -- Bekele, Samaria              Townsend Har                DQ   1 
 -- Lin, Nancy                   Townsend Har                DQ   2 
 -- Liu, Kayli                   Francis Lewi                DQ   1 
 -- Lai, Hallie                  Townsend Har                DQ   2 
 
Event 976  Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chevannes, Jaelyn            Young Women'          39-10.00   10   
  2 McCullock, KY Mani           Young Women'          33-09.00    8   
  3 Andreou, Ismini              Benjamin N.           32-00.50    6   
  4 Setal, Kara                  Young Women'          29-03.25    4   
  5 Newland, Seriah              Young Women'          28-10.50    2   
  6 Crandle, Leila               Young Women'          27-01.50    1   
  7 WU, Samantha                 Benjamin N.           25-03.00  
  8 Mahajan, Shaksi              Bayside High          25-02.00  
  9 Brown, Jordan                Benjamin N.           24-08.75  
 10 Ndukwu, Jennifer             Metropolitan          24-07.75  
 11 Dike, Kayla                  Young Women'          24-00.75  
 12 Soto, Veronica               HS For Const          23-07.75  
 13 Jackson, Zae                 Benjamin N.           20-03.50  
 14 Gonzalez, Skye               Bayside High          17-09.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Young Women's Leadership   130        2) Townsend Harris           106   
    3) Benjamin N. Cardozo High    76        4) Francis Lewis              42   
    5) Bayside High School         37        6) Forest Hills               29   
    7) HS for Law Enforcement &    24        8) Metropolitan Campus        20   
    9) Queens HS of Teaching       15       10) Campus Magnet              12   
   11) Springfield Gardens         10       11) Jamaica                    10   
   13) Grover Cleveland             4       14) Hillcrest                   2   
   15) Franklin K. Lane Campus      1       15) John Bowne                  1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Francis Lewis              126        2) Bayside High School        70   
    3) Townsend Harris             50        4) Springfield Gardens        44   
    5) HS For Construction         43        6) Forest Hills               41   
    7) Franklin K. Lane Campus     35        8) Benjamin N. Cardozo High   28   
    9) Cambria Heights Academy     22       10) Metropolitan Campus        17   
   11) Flushing Campus              8       12) Queens Gateway to Health    4   
   13) Thomas Edison                1