Trumansburg Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.26 | Glenn Parker | 1st | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
14.44 | SB | Skyler Dawson | 7th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
16.18 | SB | Abby Mulford | 10th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.98 | Finley Edmonds | 1st | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
27.16 | SB | Emma Wright | 2nd | Finals H5 | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.40 | Evelyn McKeough | 2nd | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
1:20.61 | SB | Audrey Holcomb | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.72 | SB | Ella Mann | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.55 | SB | Kaitlyn Feely | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
6:22.76 | SB | Claire Vallely | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
7:40.17 | Blythe VanNess | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.61 | Hailey Chaney | 5th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
19.49 | SB | Jadyn Wright | 7th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
19.70 | Isabel Morse | 8th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
9:08.90 | Alex Zoner | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
9:53.80 | Evelyn Van Ness | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.81 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | SB | Jadyn Wright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
4-5 | Skyler Dawson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4-3 | Jazlyn Coyle | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4-3 | Faith Flood | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-0.5 | SB | Hailey Chaney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
24-8.75 | Alexia Angulo-Stevenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Rosie Morse | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
8-0 | Isabel Morse | 4th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
7-0 | SB | Ella Mann | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Discus | |||||
71-7 | Maddy Brainard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
62-4 | Ellie Ives | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
53-1 | SB | Ashley Torres | 7th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
49-11 | Cassie Ives | 9th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
49-2 | Abby Mulford | 10th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
47-1 | Violet Whittaker | 12th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-0 | Abby Mulford | 5th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
21-4.5 | SB | Maddy Brainard | 6th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
20-11 | SB | Cassie Ives | 7th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
19-10 | Ellie Ives | 9th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
19-9.5 | Ashley Torres | 10th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
19-1 | Violet Whittaker | 11th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
18-10.5 | SB | Audrey Holcomb | 12th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.70 | Josiah Lopez | 2nd | Finals H6 | Final Results | |
12.10 | Dean Sheerer | 6th | Finals H6 | Final Results | |
12.42 | Aden Alexander | 8th | Finals H5 | Final Results | |
13.12 | SB | Dante Munoz | 11th | Finals H4 | Final Results |
13.61 | Alex Mitchell | 12th | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
16.32 | Scott Watkins | 18th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.12 | SB | Cristian Pia Miller | 4th | Finals H8 | Final Results |
25.87 | SB | Kuyler Coffin | 7th | Finals H7 | Final Results |
26.72 | Dante Munoz | 10th | Finals H7 | Final Results | |
26.77 | Ryan. Ciccolini | 11th | Finals H8 | Final Results | |
27.02 | SB | Noah. Koeng | 12th | Finals H6 | Final Results |
27.98 | SB | Colby Grove | 14th | Finals H5 | Final Results |
29.33 | Robin Hjortshoj | 17th | Finals H4 | Final Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.68 | Cristian Pia Miller | 4th | Finals H6 | Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.49 | SB | Mason Zoner | 3rd | Finals H2 | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.91 | SB | John Wofford | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results |
5:48.63 | Jayden Swanson | 8th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:04.32 | SB | Mason Zoner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.82 | Eric Davis | 3rd | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
20.77 | Elijah Schechter | 7th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
21.89 | SB | Robin Hjortshoj | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.76 | Eric Davis | 2nd | Finals H3 | Final Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:58.46 | Aiden Begeal | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
11:25.35 | SB | Kevin Lampman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results |
11:30.39 | Robert Andrew | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.77 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Kevin Lampman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
5-3 | Eric Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
5-3 | Kuyler Coffin | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4 | Josiah Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
18-10.5 | Cristian Pia Miller | 2nd | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
18-9 | Dean Sheerer | 3rd | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
16-3.5 | SB | Ryan. Ciccolini | 9th | Finals H1 | Final Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-4.5 | Ryan. Ciccolini | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Seth Mcintyre | 2nd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-6 | Bryce Grove | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
97-10 | Zeb Whitford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
85-1 | SB | Daniel Stephans | 8th | Finals H2 | Final Results |
76-1 | Dante Munoz | 10th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
72-10 | Ashton Wiggins | 12th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
71-6 | SB | Colby Grove | 13th | Finals H3 | Final Results |
48-10 | Scott Watkins | 18th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-8.75 | Zeb Whitford | 1st | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
32-8.5 | Bryce Grove | 5th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
29-9 | Daniel Stephans | 7th | Finals H1 | Final Results | |
24-6.25 | Dante Munoz | 12th | Finals H2 | Final Results | |
24-4.25 | SB | Scott Watkins | 13th | Finals H3 | Final Results |