Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2019 12:04 AM
Section V - Sectionals AD Groups - 2/15/2019
RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Indya Richards 12 Gates-Chili 7.12 2 10
2 Jaelyn Davis 11 Rush-Henriet 7.27 2 8
3 Oumou Donzo 10 Rush-Henriet 7.48 2 6
4 Leilani Whyte 10 Churchville- 7.54 2 4
5 Melody Harloff 8 Victor Centr 7.58 2 2
6 Aniya McGhie 9 Rush-Henriet 7.63 2 1
7 Lillian Hicks 10 Fairport 7.66 2
8 Alison Getz 11 Penfield 7.69 1
9 Julianna Klimow 11 Webster Thom 7.71 2
10 Isabella Cross 11 Churchville- 7.75 1
11 Taylor Allen 11 Churchville- 7.76 1
12 Skyler Klimow 9 Webster Thom 7.79 1
13 Ashley LeClaire 9 Webster Schr 7.86 1
14 Zsayla Simlin 10 Rush-Henriet 7.92 1 7.911
15 Courtney Felton 9 Penfield 7.92 1 7.919
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stefani Teglash 12 Penfield 42.67 4 10
2 Oumou Donzo 10 Rush-Henriet 42.87 4 8
3 Amber Daley 11 Rush-Henriet 42.91 3 6
4 Lillian Hicks 10 Fairport 43.39 4 4
5 Aniya McGhie 9 Rush-Henriet 43.41 3 2
6 Alison Getz 11 Penfield 43.59 2 1
7 Leilani Whyte 10 Churchville- 43.69 3
8 Eva Boothby 12 Webster Schr 43.90 3
9 Kathryn Kotyra 11 Penfield 44.13 1
10 Tori Vahl 11 Webster Thom 44.18 2
11 Sarah Urban 12 Victor Centr 44.55 2
12 Taylor Allen 11 Churchville- 44.61 1
13 Melody Harloff 8 Victor Centr 44.65 4
14 Isabella Cross 11 Churchville- 45.00 2
15 Anne Fabre 10 Rush-Henriet 45.39 1
16 Zsayla Simlin 10 Rush-Henriet 47.09 1
Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Haley Riorden 12 Rush-Henriet 1:37.43 3 10
2 Lily Oliver 12 Rush-Henriet 1:45.21 3 8
3 Alliyah Allen 10 Rush-Henriet 1:45.57 3 6
4 Jamie Gudyka 11 Webster Schr 1:46.86 2 4
5 Paige Lind 11 Victor Centr 1:48.47 3 2
6 Leigha Gould 11 Webster Schr 1:49.80 2 1
7 Elyse Sumarsono 11 Victor Centr 1:52.08 1
8 Telaney Kilian 9 Webster Thom 1:52.09 1
9 Meagan Picard 10 Rush-Henriet 1:53.39 2
10 Ella Remchuk 9 Rush-Henriet 1:55.06 1
11 Zuhal Ahmed 11 Edison Tech 2:00.76 2
-- Josie Keenan 11 Fairport DQ 2 Interference
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Haley Riorden 12 Rush-Henriet 3:04.77 10
2 Paige Lind 11 Victor Centr 3:09.49 8
3 Christina Gates 12 Rush-Henriet 3:09.64 6
4 Haley Brennan 12 Webster Thom 3:12.84 4
5 Lily Oliver 12 Rush-Henriet 3:14.58 2
6 Emma Winden 10 Rush-Henriet 3:18.04 1
7 Elena Ziskind 11 Webster Thom 3:19.80
8 Kati Gamache 10 Webster Thom 3:20.17
9 Abby Cardilli 12 Penfield 3:21.00
10 Laura Witt 11 Webster Thom 3:22.57
11 Adelyn Carney 11 Webster Schr 3:25.03
12 Macky Nobes 10 Fairport 3:26.39
13 Elizabeth Fish 10 Fairport 3:33.41
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sierra Doody 9 Webster Schr 5:02.17 10
2 Zoe Marcus 8 Fairport 5:02.24 8
3 Alex Ventresca 10 Rush-Henriet 5:09.76 6
4 Marlee Angus 12 Penfield 5:10.23 4
5 Madison Serapilio 10 Rush-Henriet 5:11.64 2
6 Cecelia Carney 12 Webster Schr 5:14.10 1
7 Kayla Storie 10 Churchville- 5:16.34
8 Giana Gramse 9 Hilton 5:20.54
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alex Ventresca 10 Rush-Henriet 10:45.86 10
2 Katherine Peterson 10 Webster Thom 11:01.23 8
3 McKenna Arguien 9 Churchville- 11:12.09 6
4 Sage Altobelli 9 Webster Thom 11:18.91 4
5 Sofia Magnera 7 Webster Schr 11:22.00 2
6 Lia Kowalski 11 Webster Thom 11:23.28 1
7 Norah Czajka 10 Penfield 11:33.92
8 Alison Reigle 11 Hilton 11:35.09
9 Laura Witt 11 Webster Thom 11:46.36
10 Sabrina Antonini 10 Hilton 11:46.85
11 Hailey Bloom 10 Penfield 12:23.14
12 Julia Miller 10 Fairport 12:25.61
13 Elisabeth Brown 12 Webster Thom 12:38.60
-- Jessica Suiter 10 Fairport DQ Inside the line
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Indya Richards 12 Gates-Chili 8.19 3 10
2 Anaya Dees 11 Hilton 8.51 3 8
3 Dyonte Allen 12 Gates-Chili 9.08 3 6
4 Erika Lawson 10 Webster Schr 9.20 3 4
5 Autumn Dukes 12 Gates-Chili 9.32 3 2
6 Ayanna Lester 12 Edison Tech 9.43 3 1
7 Grace Kitterman 11 Victor Centr 9.46 3
8 E'Shanaste Jones 11 Edison Tech 9.61 2
9 Annika McPhail 11 Penfield 9.63 2
10 Kayla Vorasane 11 Rush-Henriet 9.76 2
11 Lydia Slattery 12 Rush-Henriet 9.81 2
12 Alexandra Dittman 12 Hilton 9.87 1
13 Kristine Renolo 12 Rush-Henriet 9.94 1
14 Tasha Robertson 10 Gates-Chili 10.05 2
15 Liz Haley 12 Rush-Henriet 10.07 1
16 Emily Brame 9 Victor Centr 10.37 1
-- Unique Crawford 10 Gates-Chili DNF 3
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta 'A' 1:51.19 2 10
2 Victor Central 'A' 1:51.36 2 8
3 Churchville-Chili 'A' 1:52.43 2 6
4 Webster Schroeder 'A' 1:52.81 2 4
5 Edison Tech 'A' 1:53.58 1 2
6 Penfield 'A' 1:54.33 2 1
7 Webster Thomas 'A' 1:54.97 1
8 Fairport 'A' 1:55.97 1
9 Hilton 'A' 2:02.39 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta 'A' 4:15.43 2 10
2 Webster Schroeder 'A' 4:31.45 2 8
3 Penfield 'A' 4:32.15 2 6
4 Webster Thomas 'A' 4:34.22 1 4
5 Edison Tech 'A' 4:35.23 1 2
6 Victor Central 'A' 4:38.50 2 1
7 Hilton 'A' 4:41.72 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Webster Thomas 'A' 10:17.13 10
2 Rush-Henrietta 'A' 10:19.62 8
3 Webster Schroeder 'A' 10:38.91 6
4 Penfield 'A' 10:56.46 4
5 Hilton 'A' 11:07.36 2
6 Victor Central 'A' 11:08.07 1
7 Gates-Chili 'A' 13:03.02
Girls High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dyonte Allen 12 Gates-Chili 5-00.00 10
2 Lela Spronz 10 Webster Schr 4-10.00 8
3 Courtney Curley 11 Churchville- 4-08.00 5
3 Elena Mantilla 12 Penfield 4-08.00 5
5 Kassidy Burrows 11 Victor Centr J4-08.00 2
6 Liz Haley 12 Rush-Henriet J4-08.00 1
7 Madeline Ugine 10 Webster Schr J4-08.00
8 Chivonna Reed 12 Fairport 4-06.00
9 Georgia Mowers 11 Victor Centr J4-06.00
-- Paige Harman 10 Fairport NH
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Laura Reigle 9 Hilton 11-00.00 10
2 Mya Henry 10 Hilton 9-00.00 8
3 Anna Huber 10 Hilton 8-06.00 6
4 Mackenzie Johnson 12 Hilton 8-00.00 4
5 Talia Senall 10 Penfield 7-06.00 2
6 Cara Pellechia 9 Hilton 7-00.00 1
7 Gianna Battista 9 Webster Schr J7-00.00
-- Rebecca Bready 9 Gates-Chili NH
-- Ashley Crider 10 Gates-Chili NH
Girls Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eva Boothby 12 Webster Schr 17-08.25 10
2 Jaelyn Davis 11 Rush-Henriet 17-05.75 8
3 Anaya Dees 11 Hilton 16-09.50 6
4 Anna Quan 11 Gates-Chili 16-06.00 4
5 Josie Keenan 11 Fairport 16-03.00 2
6 Oumou Donzo 10 Rush-Henriet 16-02.50 1
7 Grace Kitterman 11 Victor Centr 16-01.00
8 Aniya McGhie 9 Rush-Henriet 15-08.00
8 Kaelin Shepard 11 Rush-Henriet 15-08.00
10 Maddie Pitts 9 Victor Centr 15-06.50
11 Lela Spronz 10 Webster Schr 15-05.25
12 Samantha Dumitrescu 11 Webster Schr 15-00.00
13 Olivia Smock 11 Penfield 14-11.75
14 Daniela De La Encarnacio 12 Penfield 14-11.00
15 Ashley LeClaire 9 Webster Schr 14-08.00
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anaya Dees 11 Hilton 38-03.25 10
2 Anna Quan 11 Gates-Chili 36-05.00 8
3 Amber Daley 11 Rush-Henriet 36-01.75 6
4 Maddie Pitts 9 Victor Centr 35-11.50 4
5 Julia Quan 12 Gates-Chili 34-11.25 2
6 Josie Keenan 11 Fairport 34-09.00 1
7 Caroline Wirth 11 Fairport 33-03.00
7 Tori Vahl 11 Webster Thom 33-03.00
9 Autumn Dukes 12 Gates-Chili 33-01.50
9 Erika Lawson 10 Webster Schr 33-01.50
11 Kayla Maxwell 10 Fairport 33-00.75
12 Elaina Hughes 10 Rush-Henriet 33-00.50
Girls Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Monique Hardy 11 Webster Thom 41-00.00 10
2 Rachel Koonmen 11 Fairport 37-01.25 8
3 Trinity Dees 9 Hilton 31-01.75 6
4 Kirtana Subramaniam 11 Rush-Henriet 29-10.25 4
5 Melissa Torres 11 Fairport 29-06.75 2
6 Morgan Collazo 11 Victor Centr 29-05.00 1
7 Elizabeth Vazquez 12 Hilton 29-03.25
8 Isabella Shannon 12 Hilton 29-02.00
9 Loryn Tisdale 11 Rush-Henriet 28-02.50
10 Maleenah Ortiz 12 Rush-Henriet 28-01.25
11 Michelina Ricotta 12 Webster Schr 27-08.75
12 Emilee Martini 10 Rush-Henriet 25-07.75
Girls Weight Throw Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Monique Hardy 11 Webster Thom 62-03.00 10
2 Kirtana Subramaniam 11 Rush-Henriet 34-08.50 8
3 Rachel Koonmen 11 Fairport 33-09.75 6
4 Melissa Torres 11 Fairport 31-11.75 4
5 Ava LaBelle 9 Webster Thom 30-04.75 2
6 Trinity Dees 9 Hilton 30-03.25 1
7 Kailan Johnson 11 Hilton 30-00.50
8 Maleenah Ortiz 12 Rush-Henriet 28-04.75
9 Chanya Bryant 11 Rush-Henriet 27-06.75
10 Megan Cilano 11 Penfield 27-00.00
11 Lily Buckley 12 Webster Schr 25-11.25
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emily Murphy 11 Penfield 7:28.60 10
2 Taylor Biata 11 Rush-Henriet 7:33.64 8
3 Kateryna Fetsyak 12 Rush-Henriet 8:07.60 6
4 Allison Goodman 11 Rush-Henriet 8:22.86 4
5 Kyra Pellegrino 8 Gates-Chili 8:58.66 2
6 Molly Wescott 10 Gates-Chili 9:13.24 1
7 Bethany Beru 11 Rush-Henriet 9:46.73
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jasmine Smith 11 Northstar Ch 7.67 2 10
2 Jaylen Rhone 10 Northstar Ch 7.69 2 8
3 Andrea Hurtado 9 Williamson C 7.70 2 6
4 Emily Paul 12 Red Creek 7.73 2 4
5 McKenna Johnson 9 Oakfield/Elb 7.93 2 2
6 Harmani Perez 11 Caledonia-Mu 7.96 2 1
7 Morgan Langdon 9 Warsaw 7.97 1
8 Imani Holmes 10 Bishop Kearn 8.02 1
9 Cianna Burr 9 Sodus Centra 8.05 1
10 Eva Lunduski 11 Romulus 8.11 1
11 Katie Cosman 11 Honeoye Cent 8.13 2
12 Taylor Richardson 10 Lyons 8.15 1
13 Breannah Mills 12 Clyde-Savann 8.20 2 8.193
14 Charlotte Groom 12 Lyons 8.20 1 8.200
15 Quentin Sachitella 12 Honeoye Cent 8.38 1
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brooke Hessel 12 Letchworth 43.02 4 10
2 Andrea Hurtado 9 Williamson C 43.73 4 8
3 Shelby Monroe 11 Northstar Ch 43.92 4 6
4 McKenna Johnson 9 Oakfield/Elb 44.80 4 4
5 Araya Brezinski 11 Red Creek 44.87 3 2
6 Bella Condidorio 8 LeRoy 45.00 3 1
7 Morgan Langdon 9 Warsaw 45.20 2
8 Maddie McDonald 12 Bolivar-Rich 45.30 2
9 Eva Lunduski 11 Romulus 45.47 3
10 Brianna Boon 12 Bishop Kearn 46.48 2
11 Tai'Jinae Gray 8 East Rochest 47.18 3
12 Autumn Cole 10 North Rose-W 47.36 1
13 Maisie Powers 12 Clyde-Savann 47.74 1
14 Sydney Monroe 8 Northstar Ch 47.83 1
15 Morgan Richardson 11 Lyons 47.85 2
16 Maddie Chase 9 Red Jacket 48.83 1
Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brooke Hessel 12 Letchworth 1:45.73 3 10
2 Sophia Konstantinou 10 Williamson C 1:49.32 3 8
3 Maddie Chase 9 Red Jacket 1:50.57 3 6
4 Alexis Rodriguez 9 Williamson C 1:51.11 2 4
5 Delaney Szostak 9 Marion 1:51.85 3 2
6 Quinn Kacur 10 LeRoy 1:54.28 2 1
7 Morgan Russell 10 East Rochest 1:56.01 3
8 Samantha Dickson 12 Bishop Kearn 1:57.26 2
9 Breannah Mills 12 Clyde-Savann 1:58.16 2
10 Olivia Smith 10 Honeoye Cent 1:58.22 2
11 Kqueens Roan 10 Rochester Pr 2:08.15 1
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Libby Powers 11 Avon Central 3:18.03 10
2 Madalenn Fee 9 Red Jacket 3:18.44 8
3 Ashley Totten 8 LeRoy 3:26.44 6
4 Makaylah Higgins 8 Warsaw 3:27.22 4
5 Alicia Opett 12 Bishop Kearn 3:27.86 2
6 Sarah Griffith 12 East Rochest 3:30.20 1
7 Emma Rath 11 Clyde-Savann 3:35.04
8 Samantha Carbajal 12 Sodus Centra 3:36.27
9 Bella DeFeo 11 North Rose-W 3:36.96
10 Carmen Brathen 12 Red Creek 3:37.24
11 Payden Mortensen 9 Honeoye Cent 3:37.37
12 Summer Kier 11 East Rochest 3:39.42
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Madalenn Fee 9 Red Jacket 5:18.95 10
2 Libby Powers 11 Avon Central 5:19.58 8
3 Makaylah Higgins 8 Warsaw 5:35.83 6
4 Courtney Kacur 10 LeRoy 5:39.04 4
5 Emma Rath 11 Clyde-Savann 5:54.04 2
6 Liliana Hanning 11 Bishop Kearn 5:54.11 1
7 Alicia Opett 12 Bishop Kearn 6:09.57
8 Lacey Loucks 9 Avoca 7:32.97
-- Hope Van Duyne 12 Sodus Centra DQ Steps inside line.
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ripley Insalaco 12 East Rochest 11:41.56 10
2 Alicia Opett 12 Bishop Kearn 11:44.12 8
3 Audrey Gillette 10 Honeoye Cent 12:00.98 6
4 Paige Elias 10 East Rochest 12:34.69 4
5 Liliana Hanning 11 Bishop Kearn 12:39.59 2
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McKenna Cone 12 LeRoy 9.03 2 10
2 Sophia Konstantinou 10 Williamson C 9.21 2 8
3 Bella Condidorio 8 LeRoy 9.22 2 6
4 Cianna Burr 9 Sodus Centra 9.63 2 4
5 Jenna Allen 9 Sodus Centra 9.77 2 2
6 Emily Paul 12 Red Creek 9.86 1 1
7 Grace Miller 11 Warsaw 9.89 2
8 Jessica Pelkey 11 Caledonia-Mu 9.95 2
9 Julia Hubbard 12 South Seneca 9.99 1
10 Autumn Essigmann 12 Jasper-Troup 10.05 1
11 Lucy Dobbins 10 Lyons 10.09 2
12 Mae Gilley 12 Williamson C 10.79 1
13 Lizzetta Myers 8 Red Creek 10.80 1
14 Madeline Tompkins 11 North Rose-W 10.89 1
15 Alissa Wright 11 Bolivar-Rich 11.37 1
16 Elizabeth McCarthy 11 East Rochest 11.59 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Northstar Christian 'A' 1:53.72 3 10
2 Williamson Central 'A' 1:56.56 3 8
3 Warsaw 'A' 1:58.24 3 6
4 Red Creek 'A' 2:00.11 3 4
5 Lyons 'A' 2:00.18 2 2
6 East Rochester 'A' 2:00.55 2 1
7 Bishop Kearney 'A' 2:02.52 3
8 LeRoy 'A' 2:02.95 2
9 Rochester Prep 'A' 2:03.03 2
10 North Rose-Wolcott 'A' 2:03.93 2
11 Caledonia-Mumford 'A' 2:07.40 1
12 Marion 'A' 2:08.76 3
13 Sodus Central 'A' 2:09.87 1
14 Red Jacket 'A' 2:14.76 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 LeRoy 'A' 4:35.23 2 10
2 Marion 'A' 4:36.68 2 8
3 Williamson Central 'A' 4:44.61 2 6
4 Lyons 'A' 4:47.99 2 4
5 Red Jacket 'A' 5:00.26 2 2
6 Honeoye Central 'A' 5:01.24 2 1
7 Sodus Central 'A' 5:12.88 1
8 East Rochester 'A' 5:26.30 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 East Rochester 'A' 11:04.73 10
2 Honeoye Central 'A' 11:12.19 8
3 Williamson Central 'A' 11:32.79 6
4 LeRoy 'A' 11:46.19 4
5 Sodus Central 'A' 11:51.47 2
6 Red Jacket 'A' 13:54.91 1
Girls High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lilly Wellman 11 Bishop Kearn 5-02.00 10
2 Jenna Allen 9 Sodus Centra 4-08.00 7
2 Bella DeFeo 11 North Rose-W 4-08.00 7
4 Courtney Kacur 10 LeRoy J4-08.00 4
5 Jenna Roelle 11 North Rose-W 4-06.00 2
6 Michelle Russotti 11 Bishop Kearn J4-06.00 1
7 Claire Consadine 10 Williamson C J4-06.00
8 Alana Noon 10 Warsaw 4-02.00
-- Bella March 12 Notre Dame-B NH
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Autumn Essigmann 12 Jasper-Troup 8-06.00 10
2 Kayla Fussell 11 LeRoy 7-06.00 8
3 Irini Konstantinou 12 Williamson C 7-00.00 6
4 Karoline Williams 12 Marion J7-00.00 4
5 Bailey Kehoe 12 Lyons J7-00.00 2
6 Elizabeth Sorensen 11 LeRoy 6-06.00 0.50
6 Emily Eckdahl 11 LeRoy 6-06.00 0.50
8 Taylor Schultz 12 Honeoye Cent J6-06.00
9 CiCi Caprio 12 Notre Dame-B 6-00.00
-- Emily Green 10 Honeoye Cent NH
Girls Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McKenna Cone 12 LeRoy 16-07.25 10
2 Maddie McDonald 12 Bolivar-Rich J16-07.25 8
3 Lily Hall 8 Dundee 15-06.50 6
4 Grace Miller 11 Warsaw 15-05.50 4
5 Jenna Allen 9 Sodus Centra 15-01.75 2
6 Tyia McCarthy 12 Williamson C 14-11.00 1
7 Delcina Cassidy 10 LeRoy 14-09.00
8 Imani Holmes 10 Bishop Kearn 14-02.00
9 Cynthia Black 10 Sodus Centra 13-11.50
10 Sarah Erny 12 Warsaw 13-10.00
11 Tai'Jinae Gray 8 East Rochest 13-01.25
12 Julie Kuras 12 Warsaw 12-09.50
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tyia McCarthy 12 Williamson C 36-05.50 10
2 Lily Hall 8 Dundee 34-11.50 8
3 McKenna Cone 12 LeRoy J34-11.50 6
4 Hannah Haws 12 Williamson C 33-05.00 4
5 Brooke Hessel 12 Letchworth 32-04.00 2
6 Julie Kuras 12 Warsaw 32-03.25 1
7 Delcina Cassidy 10 LeRoy 32-02.50
8 Isabelle Porter 12 Red Jacket 31-10.00
9 Julia Hubbard 12 South Seneca 31-08.00
10 Zachaiah Singletary 10 East Rochest 29-06.50
11 Janai McCullough 10 East Rochest 29-01.75
12 Melanie Higgins 12 Lyons 26-03.00
Girls Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emma Bowen 11 Clyde-Savann 32-04.25 10
2 Rachel Werner 12 Warsaw 31-09.25 8
3 Rylee North 12 Red Jacket 30-08.50 6
4 Michelle Russotti 11 Bishop Kearn 30-05.25 4
5 Allie Cordero 12 Marion 30-02.50 2
6 Leia Werner 11 Warsaw 27-10.50 1
7 Sam Marion 11 South Seneca 27-06.25
8 Cindy Dykstra-Cullvar 11 Notre Dame-B 26-10.50
9 Gwynn Howell 12 Red Creek 26-05.00
10 Katie Carmichael 11 LeRoy 25-10.00
11 Ally Flint 11 LeRoy 25-07.75
11 Amber LeMay 12 Marcus Whitm 25-07.75
13 Olivia Johnson 11 LeRoy 25-01.50
Girls Weight Throw Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Skyler Strobel 12 Red Creek 37-07.25 10
2 Leia Werner 11 Warsaw 37-05.25 8
3 Brianna Diaz 10 Sodus Centra 34-10.00 6
4 Ally Flint 11 LeRoy 30-03.75 4
5 Rylee North 12 Red Jacket 30-03.50 2
6 Emma Bowen 11 Clyde-Savann 29-09.75 1
7 Alyn Watts 12 Marcus Whitm 28-05.75
8 Allie Cordero 12 Marion 26-08.00
9 Gwynn Howell 12 Red Creek 26-04.75
10 Erin Mann 10 Clyde-Savann 26-03.75
11 Amber LeMay 12 Marcus Whitm 25-08.75
12 Kenzie Alexanian 12 Lyons 25-02.00
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carolyn Jessop 12 Romulus 7:45.15 10
2 Alyssa Mendenhall 11 Red Creek 8:25.35 8
3 Lauren Moore 12 Honeoye Cent 9:54.02 6
4 Maria Calhoun 9 LeRoy 10:35.81 4
5 Aubree Brothers 12 Williamson C 12:28.26 2
6 Charis Evans 8 Red Creek 12:33.36 1
-- Lydia Wyble 10 Williamson C DQ Bent knee
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jaron Nesmith 12 Churchville- 6.50 2 10
2 Chris Allen 12 Penfield 6.60 2 8
3 Michael Cathey 11 Edison Tech 6.61 2 6
4 Omar Jarvis 12 Edison Tech 6.68 2 4 6.678
5 Delonta Curry 12 Edison Tech 6.68 2 2 6.680
6 Marquise Powell 12 Hilton 6.72 2 1
7 Jonah Dean 12 Webster Thom 6.73 1
8 Joe Pizzi 12 Penfield 6.75 2
9 Andrew Passero 11 McQuaid Jesu 6.78 1
10 Matthew Blue 11 Rush-Henriet 6.80 2
11 Kaden Leonard 10 Webster Schr 6.86 1
12 Jarmel Glass 10 Fairport 6.87 1
13 Joe Meyers 12 Webster Thom 7.04 1
14 Chris Ryder 12 McQuaid Jesu 7.11 1
15 Shawn Benard Jr 11 Edison Tech 7.13 1
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jaron Nesmith 12 Churchville- 34.98 4 10
2 Ben Hulbert 12 Rush-Henriet 35.52 4 8
3 Jonah Dean 12 Webster Thom 35.75 3 6
4 Chris Allen 12 Penfield 35.97 4 4
5 Joe Pizzi 12 Penfield 36.52 4 2
6 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy 11 Penfield 37.39 3 1
7 Adis Camo 11 Churchville- 38.02 2
8 Matthew Disabato 12 Victor Centr 38.29 2
9 Tim Lacagnina 11 Fairport 38.49 1
10 Jonethyn Green 12 Churchville- 38.71 2
11 Ben Daino 10 McQuaid Jesu 38.86 1
12 Nolan Walters 12 Victor Centr 39.15 1
13 Carson Larry 9 McQuaid Jesu 39.59 1
14 Andy Frank 12 Penfield 46.03 3
Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ben Hulbert 12 Rush-Henriet 1:24.69 3 10
2 Miles Boykins 12 Rush-Henriet 1:27.01 3 8
3 Zachary Gauronski 12 Penfield 1:27.26 3 6
4 Mason Kozody 12 Fairport 1:27.33 2 4
5 Chase Ritchie 12 Rush-Henriet 1:27.43 2 2
6 Casey Howlett 11 McQuaid Jesu 1:28.44 2 1
7 Cameron Green 11 Edison Tech 1:28.58 3
8 Jonathan Dingwall 11 Webster Thom 1:29.64 1
9 Alex Rita 10 McQuaid Jesu 1:29.98 1
10 Nick Adorante 12 Webster Thom 1:30.44 1
11 Conrad Bremer 12 Victor Centr 1:31.62 2
12 Matthew Langton 12 Webster Thom 1:31.92 1
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Peter Kostarellis 12 Churchville- 2:35.59 10
2 Abel Hagos 12 McQuaid Jesu 2:36.39 8
3 Ryan Martin 11 McQuaid Jesu 2:37.83 6
4 Ben Dertinger 12 Webster Schr 2:38.36 4
5 Charlie Freeman 12 Rush-Henriet 2:39.94 2
6 William Dehmler 12 Penfield 2:40.78 1
7 Conrad Bremer 12 Victor Centr 2:41.68
8 Jake Marchese 12 Penfield 2:41.91
9 James Doerr 10 McQuaid Jesu 2:45.04
10 Matt Abell 12 Fairport 2:48.09
11 Nathan Black 12 Victor Centr 2:48.33
12 Harrison Lutzer 9 Fairport 2:51.18
13 Alex Luc 12 Rush-Henriet 2:51.58
14 Connor Preston 12 Victor Centr 2:53.94
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Abel Hagos 12 McQuaid Jesu 4:32.09 10
2 Ben Dertinger 12 Webster Schr 4:35.44 8
3 Matt Woodworth 11 Victor Centr 4:38.38 6
4 Sean Henretta 12 Fairport 4:40.22 4
5 Ali Haji 11 Edison Tech 4:41.19 2
6 Jake Marchese 12 Penfield 4:43.12 1
7 Nathan Micillo 10 Churchville- 4:44.37
8 Trey Felton 12 Rush-Henriet 4:51.08
9 Max Chew 11 McQuaid Jesu 4:52.68
10 Jonah Cuestas 10 Penfield 4:54.39
11 Ryan Martin 11 McQuaid Jesu 4:54.90
12 Alex Yurkovich 11 Rush-Henriet 4:56.03
13 JJ Montemaro 9 Webster Thom 4:57.86
14 Nathan Johanneman 11 Penfield 5:07.67
15 JR Klee 11 McQuaid Jesu 5:09.20
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Abel Hagos 12 McQuaid Jesu 10:05.94 10
2 Jonah Cuestas 10 Penfield 10:10.58 8
3 Ali Haji 11 Edison Tech 10:14.79 6
4 Kaelen Ruder 10 Fairport 10:17.69 4
5 Garrett Hall 11 Penfield 10:18.14 2
6 Sean Killip 12 Webster Schr 10:18.42 1
7 Max Chew 11 McQuaid Jesu 10:24.55
8 Jacen Emerson 12 Rush-Henriet 10:33.32
9 Collin Sauter 10 Penfield 10:36.27
10 Brendan Byrne 12 McQuaid Jesu 10:42.10
11 Henry Trost 11 McQuaid Jesu 10:43.61
12 JR Klee 11 McQuaid Jesu 10:45.91
13 Kyle DeRomanis 12 Churchville- 10:47.94
14 Kyle Smith 11 Rush-Henriet 10:57.83
15 Jonathan Ackles 12 Fairport 10:59.73
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Michael Bayley 12 Victor Centr 7.49 2 10
2 Tamaree Haygood 12 Rush-Henriet 7.90 2 8
3 Trenton Wynn 12 Penfield 7.97 2 6
4 Nick Wood 10 McQuaid Jesu 8.36 2 4
5 Sam Perozzi 10 McQuaid Jesu 8.41 2 2
6 Jahri Neil 10 Gates-Chili 8.45 2 1
7 Tyler Ringleben 12 Fairport 8.62 1 8.620
7 Jackson Gloskey 9 Webster Thom 8.62 2 8.620
9 Gabe Lind 12 Victor Centr 8.63 2 8.627
10 Alex Hastings 10 Gates-Chili 8.63 1 8.629
11 Jacob Tripp 11 Penfield 9.00 1
12 Matthais Schmidt 10 Fairport 9.21 1
13 Alex Rita 10 McQuaid Jesu 9.23 1
14 Keon-Woo Park 12 Victor Centr 9.47 1
15 Austin Kuntz 10 Victor Centr 9.58 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta 'A' 1:32.60 2 10
2 McQuaid Jesuit 'A' 1:35.45 2 8
3 Churchville-Chili 'A' 1:35.79 2 6
4 Fairport 'A' 1:36.08 2 4
5 Penfield 'A' 1:36.23 2 2
6 Edison Tech 'A' 1:39.92 2 1
7 Hilton 'A' 1:51.90 1
-- Victor Central 'A' DQ 1 Zone
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McQuaid Jesuit 'A' 3:31.96 2 10
2 Penfield 'A' 3:34.65 2 8
3 Edison Tech 'A' 3:34.81 2 6
4 Victor Central 'A' 3:36.49 2 4
5 Webster Thomas 'A' 3:42.94 2 2
6 Rush-Henrietta 'A' 3:46.42 2 1
7 Fairport 'A' 3:47.52 1
8 Hilton 'A' 4:14.87 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta 'A' 8:23.63 10
2 Penfield 'A' 8:36.39 8
3 Fairport 'A' 8:46.46 6
4 Victor Central 'A' 8:49.43 4
5 McQuaid Jesuit 'A' 8:56.59 2
6 Webster Schroeder 'A' 9:05.60 1
7 Edison Tech 'A' 9:05.81
8 Gates-Chili 'A' 9:47.92
9 Hilton 'A' 10:03.85
Boys High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Savion Joyles 12 Gates-Chili 6-03.00 10
2 Tamaree Haygood 12 Rush-Henriet J6-03.00 8
3 Calvin Finger 10 Gates-Chili 6-02.00 6
4 Patrick Larkin 11 McQuaid Jesu 6-00.00 4
5 Justin Joseph 12 Webster Schr 5-10.00 2
6 Hunter Kassel 11 Rush-Henriet 5-08.00 1
7 Josh Gaddy 11 McQuaid Jesu 5-06.00
8 Joshua Coan 12 Penfield J5-06.00
9 Trevor Shuryn 11 Fairport 5-04.00
-- Zach Rush 10 Gates-Chili NH
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dustin Meyer 12 Gates-Chili 14-06.00 10
2 Ryan Harman 12 Fairport 14-00.00 8
3 Brennan Hong 10 Gates-Chili 13-06.00 6
4 Phoenix Palmer 12 Rush-Henriet J13-06.00 4
5 James Schmidt 11 Gates-Chili 13-00.00 2
6 Matt VanKuren 12 Victor Centr J13-00.00 1
7 Ryan Anglum 12 Penfield 12-06.00
8 Anthony Stirpe 12 Hilton J12-06.00
9 Jack Harding 12 Webster Thom 12-00.00
10 Tim Bourret 11 Hilton 11-00.00
11 Connor Bateman 12 Hilton 10-06.00
12 John Sullivan 12 Rush-Henriet 10-00.00
Boys Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tamaree Haygood 12 Rush-Henriet 21-11.00 10
2 Marquise Powell 12 Hilton 21-10.25 8
3 Marcus McFadden 12 Gates-Chili 21-09.25 6
4 Jason Boykins 12 Rush-Henriet 21-03.50 4
5 Justin Joseph 12 Webster Schr 20-07.75 2
6 Calvin Finger 10 Gates-Chili 20-06.75 1
7 Kaden Leonard 10 Webster Schr 20-03.75
8 Michael Bayley 12 Victor Centr 20-02.50
9 Nick Wood 10 McQuaid Jesu 20-00.50
10 Jordan Klembczyk 12 Penfield 19-11.75
11 Ryan Harman 12 Fairport 19-11.50
12 Omar Jarvis 12 Edison Tech 19-08.75
13 Neaque Hatami 11 Penfield 18-09.50
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Neaque Hatami 11 Penfield 44-09.75 10
2 Edwards Kemedjio 12 Webster Schr 43-07.00 8
3 Justin Joseph 12 Webster Schr 42-01.75 6
4 Marquise Powell 12 Hilton 41-07.25 4
5 Matthew Blue 11 Rush-Henriet 41-05.00 2
6 Trevor Schneggenburger 12 Fairport 40-08.00 1
7 Savion Joyles 12 Gates-Chili 39-07.50
8 Joshua Coan 12 Penfield 38-01.00
9 Dasun Neil 12 Rush-Henriet 37-01.50
9 Josh Gaddy 11 McQuaid Jesu 37-01.50
11 D'Ohntae Puryear 12 Edison Tech 36-11.00
12 Jackson Gloskey 9 Webster Thom 36-08.50
Boys Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Greg Cole-Allen 12 Victor Centr 49-07.00 10
2 Sean Smith 10 Webster Thom 47-06.75 8
3 Gabe Gelke 12 McQuaid Jesu 42-11.75 6
4 Robert Folts 11 Webster Thom 42-06.00 4
5 Demar Osbourne 11 Fairport 41-07.75 2
6 Nathan Farnham 12 Penfield 40-03.00 1
7 Josh Manning 12 Rush-Henriet 38-08.00
8 Ohsain Villares 12 Edison Tech 38-04.50
9 James McDonough 12 Rush-Henriet 38-02.75
10 Jimmie Clanton 10 McQuaid Jesu 37-06.00
11 Josef Brunner 11 McQuaid Jesu 36-08.00
12 Tim Fournier 12 McQuaid Jesu 35-11.50
Boys Weight Throw Class A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sean Smith 10 Webster Thom 62-00.00 10
2 Gabe Gelke 12 McQuaid Jesu 54-07.00 8
3 Josef Brunner 11 McQuaid Jesu 53-11.00 6
4 Robert Folts 11 Webster Thom 50-11.75 4
5 Hassan Abdi 12 Rush-Henriet 50-04.00 2
6 James McDonough 12 Rush-Henriet 46-07.75 1
7 Nathan Farnham 12 Penfield 46-03.00
8 Jack Bickford 12 Webster Thom 45-03.25
9 Demar Osbourne 11 Fairport 43-00.25
10 Tim Fournier 12 McQuaid Jesu 42-08.75
11 Martin Carey 9 Webster Thom 42-04.00
12 Hayden Travers 11 Rush-Henriet 40-07.75
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jahlique Johnson 10 Bishop Kearn 6.78 2 10
2 Logan Keifer 10 Red Jacket 6.86 2 8
3 James Jones 12 Rochester Pr 6.91 2 6
4 Ryan Bantel 12 Lyons 6.96 2 4 6.955
5 Nate O'Brochta 12 Avoca 6.96 2 2 6.958
6 Kelvin Dailey 12 Rochester Pr 7.01 2 1
7 Kyle VanSlyke 12 Letchworth 7.10 2
8 Nehemiah Moorer 11 Rochester Pr 7.18 1
9 Ohn Jones 11 Rochester Pr 7.19 1
10 Sam Hawkins 12 Northstar Ch 7.23 1 7.230
10 Donovan Fillmore 10 Sodus Centra 7.23 1 7.230
12 Sam Urriza 11 Caledonia-Mu 7.28 1
13 Tyler McCown 9 Caledonia-Mu 7.29 1
14 Seth Gerlock 12 Red Jacket 7.30 1
15 Nasir Tate 10 Rochester Pr 7.32 1
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cody Smith 12 Clyde-Savann 36.90 4 10
2 James Jones 12 Rochester Pr 37.47 4 8
3 Ryan Bantel 12 Lyons 37.89 3 6
4 Ryan Buechel 12 East Rochest 37.90 4 4
5 Kelvin Dailey 12 Rochester Pr 38.23 4 2
6 Chase Bordonaro 11 LeRoy 38.43 3 1
7 Jacob Thomas 12 Honeoye Cent 39.12 2
8 Michael Welch 12 Avon Central 39.23 3
9 Caleb Murray 10 North Rose-W 39.25 3
10 Ohn Jones 11 Rochester Pr 39.41 1
11 Patrick Martin 10 Bishop Kearn 39.46 1
12 Seth Gerlock 12 Red Jacket 40.17 1
13 Tevin Doyle 12 Rochester Pr 40.51 2
14 Aneudys Duran 11 Bishop Kearn 40.56 2
15 Jack Norkus 10 Red Jacket 40.63 2
Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cameron Chambers 12 East Rochest 1:26.91 3 10
2 Jeff Walker 11 Marion 1:28.10 3 8
3 Aidan Harrington 11 LeRoy 1:28.47 3 6
4 Michael Fowler 12 Clyde-Savann 1:29.04 3 4
5 Michael Welch 12 Avon Central 1:29.87 3 2
6 Jake Abel 12 Marcus Whitm 1:33.08 2 1
7 Aneudys Duran 11 Bishop Kearn 1:33.37 2
8 Derrick Tandle 11 Lyons 1:34.43 1
9 Zachary Coates 12 Red Jacket 1:34.84 2
10 Liam Dietschler 12 Lyons 1:34.93 2
11 Austin Carrick 11 Notre Dame-B 1:35.13 2
12 Jack Norkus 10 Red Jacket 1:37.22 1
13 Christopher Blake 12 Red Creek 1:38.40 2
14 Tevin Doyle 12 Rochester Pr 1:38.62 1
15 Alex Church 12 Sodus Centra 1:39.92 1
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cameron Chambers 12 East Rochest 2:41.33 10
2 Austin Carrick 11 Notre Dame-B 2:41.63 8
3 Michael Fowler 12 Clyde-Savann 2:47.88 6
4 Braeden Szostak 12 Marion 2:49.00 4
5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy 11 Northstar Ch 2:50.33 2
6 Miguel Benito 11 Red Jacket 2:51.90 1
7 Trayton Schmeelk 12 Williamson C 2:51.91
8 Colin Graham 12 Oakfield/Elb 2:52.29
9 Patrick Martin 10 Bishop Kearn 2:52.55
10 Mitchel Irish 10 Red Creek 2:54.44
11 Jake Montoya 12 LeRoy 2:56.66
12 Ron Wheeler 11 South Seneca 3:03.46
13 Kline Laney 11 York 3:15.55
14 Matt Garis 10 Whitesville 3:20.57
15 Edgar Miranda 11 Sodus Centra 3:20.71
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matt Wood 11 Dundee 4:52.88 10
2 Mack Brewington 10 Marion 4:53.31 8
3 Hayden Barry 12 Avoca 4:56.80 6
4 Gavin Bathgate 12 East Rochest 5:01.68 4
5 Forrist Sherman 9 Honeoye Cent 5:02.36 2
6 Ryan Lewis 10 Bishop Kearn 5:02.95 1
7 Ron Wheeler 11 South Seneca 5:09.26
8 Camden Malone 12 Geneseo 5:10.31
9 Miguel Benito 11 Red Jacket 5:11.19
10 Alex Lyons 12 Marcus Whitm 5:11.69
11 Nick Munger 11 Oakfield/Elb 5:14.48
12 Aaron Vivlamore 12 Red Creek 5:16.88
13 Clay Battle 10 Honeoye Cent 5:17.89
-- Zach Hall 10 Oakfield/Elb DNF
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zach Hall 10 Oakfield/Elb 10:13.53 10
2 Matt Wood 11 Dundee 10:16.84 8
3 Gavin Bathgate 12 East Rochest 10:23.48 6
4 Hayden Barry 12 Avoca 10:24.25 4
5 Mack Brewington 10 Marion 10:31.77 2
6 James Hallett 11 Honeoye Cent 10:35.18 1
7 Ryan Lewis 10 Bishop Kearn 10:52.84
8 Andrew Deming 11 Red Creek 11:03.16
9 Matt Garis 10 Whitesville 11:27.80
10 Jason Lonneville 10 Marion 11:37.27
11 Kline Laney 11 York 11:48.17
12 Devon Stell 11 Red Jacket 12:01.85
13 Jordan Williams 11 Williamson C 12:02.31
-- Maxin McKenzie 12 LeRoy DNF
-- Aaron Vivlamore 12 Red Creek DNF
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Joe Belmont 12 Williamson C 8.41 2 10
2 AJ Niles 12 Williamson C 8.53 2 8
3 Kade Lambert 11 LeRoy 8.74 2 6
4 Bryan Best 12 Marcus Whitm 8.76 2 4
5 Nate O'Brochta 12 Avoca 8.79 2 2
6 Matt Geffers 12 Arkport/Cana 8.99 1 1
7 Zachary Coates 12 Red Jacket 9.12 2
8 Will Lamar 12 Sodus Centra 9.15 2
9 Jacob Nemitz 11 Marcus Whitm 9.26 2
10 Christopher Blake 12 Red Creek 9.48 1
11 Ben DeYoung 10 Marion 9.72 1
12 Miles Sirois 10 East Rochest 9.94 1
13 Quinn Olsen 10 Honeoye Cent 10.23 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rochester Prep 'A' 1:37.40 3 10
2 Bishop Kearney 'A' 1:39.33 3 8
3 Red Jacket 'A' 1:41.10 3 6
4 Avoca 'A' 1:41.49 3 4
5 Sodus Central 'A' 1:41.92 3 2
6 LeRoy 'A' 1:43.69 3 1
7 Lyons 'A' 1:44.98 2
8 Marcus Whitman 'A' 1:47.73 2
9 Marion 'A' 1:49.95 2
10 Williamson Central 'A' 1:51.72 2
11 Red Creek 'A' 1:59.73 1
-- Caledonia-Mumford 'A' DQ 2 Interference
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 LeRoy 'A' 3:40.20 2 10
2 Sodus Central 'A' 3:44.60 2 8
3 Marion 'A' 3:53.00 2 6
4 Williamson Central 'A' 3:55.91 2 4
5 East Rochester 'A' 3:59.13 2 2
6 Lyons 'A' 4:05.99 1 1
7 Marcus Whitman 'A' 4:16.42 1
8 Red Jacket 'A' 4:26.12 2
9 Honeoye Central 'A' 4:28.56 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marion 'A' 9:01.90 10
2 Marcus Whitman 'A' 9:04.04 8
3 Williamson Central 'A' 9:09.69 6
4 Red Creek 'A' 9:12.13 4
5 Avoca 'A' 9:32.89 2
6 LeRoy 'A' 9:36.56 1
7 Honeoye Central 'A' 9:50.28
8 East Rochester 'A' 10:10.05
9 Sodus Central 'A' 11:19.30
10 Red Jacket 'A' 11:43.53
Boys High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jahlique Johnson 10 Bishop Kearn 5-10.00 10
2 Joe Belmont 12 Williamson C 5-06.00 8
3 Demonte Dudley 12 Rochester Pr J5-06.00 6
4 Sebastian Smith 11 Williamson C J5-06.00 4
5 Maxin McKenzie 12 LeRoy 5-04.00 2
6 AJ Peterson 12 Avoca J5-04.00 1
7 Tyler Kell 9 Clyde-Savann 5-02.00
8 Jahmar Malloy 12 Sodus Centra 5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Michael Armstrong 12 Lyons 13-00.00 10
2 Kyle VanSlyke 12 Letchworth 11-00.00 8
3 Memphis Lohnes 12 Marcus Whitm 10-06.00 6
4 Mike Piacente 12 Honeoye Cent 10-00.00 4
5 Tim Klotzbach 12 Notre Dame-B 9-06.00 2
6 Derian Stenglein 11 East Rochest 8-06.00 1
7 Chris Gualtieri 11 LeRoy J8-06.00
8 Jonathan Lonneville 10 Marion J8-06.00
9 Tyre Cromartie 12 Sodus Centra 8-00.00
-- Ethan Pocock 12 LeRoy NH
-- Cody Wohlschegel 12 Honeoye Cent NH
Boys Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Julian Hopkins 12 Avoca 20-11.75 10
2 Demonte Dudley 12 Rochester Pr 20-06.50 8
3 Logan Keifer 10 Red Jacket 20-01.75 6
4 Ryan Buechel 12 East Rochest 19-10.25 4
5 AJ Niles 12 Williamson C 19-09.00 2
6 Jacob-Kurtis Guy 11 Northstar Ch 19-02.75 1
7 Kerel Kelly 12 Lyons 19-02.00
8 AJ Peterson 12 Avoca 19-01.00
9 Mike Piacente 12 Honeoye Cent 19-00.00
10 Jacob Thomas 12 Honeoye Cent 18-01.50
11 Colin Graham 12 Oakfield/Elb 17-02.75
-- Chase Bordonaro 11 LeRoy FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Julian Hopkins 12 Avoca 41-08.00 10
2 AJ Niles 12 Williamson C 41-07.00 8
3 Aidan Harrington 11 LeRoy 39-07.25 6
4 Jacob-Kurtis Guy 11 Northstar Ch 38-11.00 4
5 Kerel Kelly 12 Lyons 36-00.00 2
6 Jarrett Marrapese 12 Honeoye Cent 35-11.75 1
7 Memphis Lohnes 12 Marcus Whitm 35-11.00
8 Riley Winum 9 Marcus Whitm 34-10.50
9 Devin Gross 11 East Rochest 34-05.25
10 Zach Washburn 11 Sodus Centra 32-11.75
11 Gavin Buehler 12 Williamson C 32-11.50
Boys Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marshall Schultz 12 LeRoy 41-04.75 10
2 Sam Hawkins 12 Northstar Ch 36-07.75 8
3 James Hilaire 12 Sodus Centra 36-04.50 6
4 Damen Morrell 12 Red Creek 35-03.25 4
5 Miles Sirois 10 East Rochest 34-02.25 2
6 Connor McVey 11 Williamson C 34-00.75 1
7 Shane VandeWinkle 12 Honeoye Cent 32-09.25
8 Dakota Sica 11 Notre Dame-B 32-09.00
9 Leo Ceron 12 Williamson C 31-08.25
10 Mitchell Laverty 12 Avoca 21-07.00
-- Jose Castro Aguilera 11 Sodus Centra FOUL
Boys Weight Throw Class D
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nathan Chambers 11 East Rochest 50-10.50 10
2 Christian Finnerty 12 Red Creek 44-06.75 8
3 Jose Castro Aguilera 11 Sodus Centra 41-06.75 6
4 Sam Hawkins 12 Northstar Ch 39-06.25 4
5 Damen Morrell 12 Red Creek 37-07.00 2
6 Leo Ceron 12 Williamson C 37-01.75 1
7 Dakota Sica 11 Notre Dame-B 37-01.00
8 Miles Sirois 10 East Rochest 34-02.25
9 James Hilaire 12 Sodus Centra 33-09.00
10 Marshall Schultz 12 LeRoy 33-00.50
11 Nathan Perry 12 Red Jacket 32-11.75
12 Brandon Jeanotte 12 LeRoy 28-06.50
-- Corbin Reibstein 12 Sodus Centra FOUL
Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rush-Henrietta 166 2) Hilton 62
3) Webster Schroeder 58 4) Gates-Chili 55
5) Webster Thomas 53 6) Penfield 43
7) Fairport 35 8) Victor Central 29
9) Churchville-Chili 21 10) Edison Tech 5
Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) LeRoy 79 2) Williamson Central 77
3) Warsaw 38 4) Red Jacket 35
5) Northstar Christian 34 6) Red Creek 30
7) Bishop Kearney 28 8) East Rochester 26
9) Sodus Central 23 10) Letchworth 22
11) Honeoye Central 21 12) Avon Central 18
13) Marion 16 14) Dundee 14
15) Clyde-Savannah 13 16) Romulus 10
16) Jasper-Troupsburg 10 18) North Rose-Wolcott 9
19) Bolivar-Richburg 8 19) Lyons 8
21) Oakfield/Elba 6 22) Caledonia-Mumford 1
Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rush-Henrietta 91 2) McQuaid Jesuit 85
3) Penfield 68 4) Gates-Chili 42
5) Churchville-Chili 36 6) Victor Central 35
7) Webster Thomas 34 8) Fairport 33
9) Webster Schroeder 32 10) Edison Tech 27
11) Hilton 13
Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) East Rochester 53 2) Williamson Central 52
3) LeRoy 43 4) Rochester Prep 41
4) Avoca 41 6) Marion 38
7) Bishop Kearney 29 8) Lyons 23
9) Sodus Central 22 10) Red Jacket 21
11) Clyde-Savannah 20 12) Marcus Whitman 19
12) Northstar Christian 19 14) Dundee 18
14) Red Creek 18 16) Oakfield/Elba 10
16) Notre Dame-Batavia 10 18) Letchworth 8
18) Honeoye Central 8 20) Avon Central 2
21) Arkport/Canaseraga 1