Mt. Sinai Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
8:42.82 | Emily Flamme | 5th | Finals H1 | Small | |
9:30.86 | Catherine Dugan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Small | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.90 | Kate Del Gandio | 1st | Finals H1 | Small | |
8.00 | SB | Aristea Franks | 9th | Finals H2 | Small |
8.11 | Grace D'angio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Small | |
8.24 | SB | Ariel Harris | 5th | Finals H2 | Small |
8.84 | Sarah Merlo | 11th | Finals H3 | Small | |
9.17 | SB | Emily Burrus | 38th | Finals H9 | Small |
9.27 | SB | Catherine Carillo | 44th | Finals H2 | Small |
9.33 | SB | Samantha Calinski | 47th | Finals H10 | Small |
9.66 | SB | Rebecca Muroff | 56th | Finals H10 | Small |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.36 | Kyra Franks | 1st | Finals H1 | Small | |
44.51 | SB | Kaitlyn Chandrika | 3rd | Finals H1 | Small |
44.65 | Aristea Franks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Small | |
46.51 | Olivia DiPalermo | 8th | Finals H2 | Small | |
48.06 | SB | Heather Caputo | 10th | Finals H3 | Small |
48.68 | Catherine Carillo | 12th | Finals H2 | Small | |
49.65 | SB | Emma Viscount | 7th | Finals H2 | Small |
51.47 | SB | Elyse Reynolds | 10th | Finals H2 | Small |
52.31 | SB | Kate Rubino | 13th | Finals H3 | Small |
1:00.39 | SB | Alexis Dipaola | 36th | Finals H5 | Small |
1:00.78 | SB | Ashley Zehner | 35th | Finals H3 | Small |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:41.06 | Kayleigh Robinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Small | |
1:55.15 | Kyra Franks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Small | |
1:58.22 | Elyse Reynolds | 4th | Finals H1 | Small | |
2:03.24 | SB | Kayla Mcfadden | 18th | Finals H3 | Small |
2:03.55 | SB | Emma Millner | 19th | Finals H3 | Small |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.44 | SB | Sarah Connelly | 1st | Finals H1 | Small |
3:03.23 | Kaitlyn Chandrika | 2nd | Finals H1 | Small | |
3:31.21 | Heather Caputo | 10th | Finals H1 | Small | |
3:49.13 | Aria Reilly | 10th | Finals H2 | Small | |
3:59.74 | Lily Samuel | 19th | Finals H2 | Small | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.10 | Sarah Connelly | 1st | Finals H1 | Small | |
6:03.96 | Carli Sheiffele | 15th | Finals H2 | Small | |
6:25.26 | SB | Lily Samuel | 21st | Finals H2 | Small |
6:32.55 | Isabel Cubillo | 13th | Finals H2 | Small | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:32.42 | Carli Sheiffele | 2nd | Finals H1 | Small | |
12:49.08 | Isabel Cubillo | 9th | Finals H1 | Small | |
13:16.29 | SB | Aria Reilly | 4th | Finals H1 | Small |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.62 | SB | Dominique Reynolds | 6th | Finals H2 | Small |
10.47 | Emma Viscount | 2nd | Finals H1 | Small | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Olivia DiPalermo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Small | |
4-3 | Ashley Archila | 4th | Finals H1 | Small | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | Sarah Gunasekera | 1st | Finals H1 | Small | |
14-7 | Dominique Reynolds | 7th | Finals H1 | Small | |
14-2 | Ariel Harris | 12th | Finals H1 | Small | |
13-3.5 | Emily Persaud | 20th | Finals H1 | Small | |
13-2 | SB | Sarah Fuoco | 21st | Finals H1 | Small |
11-2.25 | Emily Burrus | 27th | Finals H1 | Small | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-3 | Sarah Gunasekera | 1st | Finals H1 | Small | |
29-7 | Emily Persaud | 8th | Finals H1 | Small | |
29-0 | Ashley Archila | 10th | Finals H1 | Small | |
29-0 | Sarah Fuoco | 10th | Finals H1 | Small | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-5 | Rianna Balz | 17th | Finals H1 | Small | |
20-1 | Rebecca Muroff | 30th | Finals H1 | Small | |
18-2 | SB | Ava Rossi | 34th | Finals H1 | Small |
16-11.75 | SB | Bella DiPalermo | 35th | Finals H1 | Small |
16-2 | SB | Nil Girgin | 26th | Finals H1 | Small |