EE Boys SMR

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                        
                         Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    3:33.92   6 
     1) #1479 Anthony Joseph 21         2) #1480 Charles Kiviat 21        
     3) #1486 Jonathan Smith 19         4) #1478 Isaiah James 21          
           45.749 (45.749)          1:35.235 (49.486)        3:33.913 (1:58.679)
  2 Governors Tc-Ct                                     3:34.08   1 
     1) #1174 Devin Cue 21              2) #1173 Jasiah Barnes 19         
     3) #1177 Caleb Owen 20             4) #1175 Travis Martin 19         
           46.717 (46.717)          1:37.171 (50.454)        3:34.076 (1:56.906)
  3 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:36.93   5 
     1) #2472 Mark Bails 20             2) #2470 Olakunle Akande 19       
     3) #2479 Marvin Polynice 19        4) #2476 Christopher Dias 19      
           46.335 (46.335)          1:37.492 (51.158)        3:36.922 (1:59.430)
  4 Scarborough Rec-ME                                  3:36.94   5 
     1) #2777 Benjamin Hatch 20         2) #2774 Salvator DeBenedetto 20  
     3) #2776 Jarett Flaker 20          4) #2775 Noah Drapeau 19          
           47.377 (47.377)          1:36.967 (49.590)        3:36.940 (1:59.973)
  5 Hawks Tc-Va                                         3:37.47   4 
     1) #1347 Hunter Bailey 20          2) #1348 Corey Chapman 20         
     3) #1351 Tyler Gyuricsko 20        4) #1349 Jacob Clark 19           
           47.319 (47.319)          1:37.941 (50.622)        3:37.470 (1:59.530)
  6 Columbia Tc-Ny                                      3:37.51   5 
     1) #686 Anthony Cozzy 21           2) #689 John Powhida 19           
     3) #688 Tyler LoPresti 19          4) #687 Liam Danaher 19           
           47.836 (47.836)          1:38.247 (50.411)        3:37.506 (1:59.260)
  7 Granby Tc-Va                                        3:38.60   2 
     1) #3752 Keyontae Carter 21        2) #3755 Da'Quante Perry 20       
     3) #3753 Kenneth Elmore 20         4) #3754 Tucker Grochowski 19     
           47.051 (47.051)          1:39.305 (52.254)        3:38.594 (1:59.290)
  8 Lca Tc-Va                                           3:38.64   1 
     1) #1698 Bryson Hunter 19          2) #1695 Bryce Becker 20          
     3) #1696 Stephen Burggraf 19       4) #1700 Josh Quigg 19            
           45.902 (45.902)          1:38.155 (52.254)        3:38.632 (2:00.477)
  9 Hawks Tc-Ma                                         3:38.71   4 
     1) #1344 Rafaell Feliciano 20      2) #1343 Zachary Browne 19        
     3) #1345 Hugo Lopes 19             4) #1346 Joseph Madden 19         
           48.136 (48.136)          1:39.677 (51.541)        3:38.701 (1:59.024)
 10 Deptford Elite-NJ                                   3:38.93   2 
     1) #819 Kh'ion Smith 19            2) #816 Donovan Clement 20        
     3) #815 Tyrece Brown 19            4) #818 Philip Sedalis 20         
           45.723 (45.723)          1:36.841 (51.119)        3:38.926 (2:02.085)
 11 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:38.95   4 
     1) #2278 Jacob Hawthrone 19        2) #2285 Colby Therrien 20        
     3) #2281 Chris Morales 19          4) #2277 Antonio Craveiro 20      
           47.144 (47.144)          1:39.495 (52.351)        3:38.949 (1:59.454)
 12 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                   3:38.97   6 
     1) #1224 Jordon Kimbrough 19       2) #1227 Jaxon Wicks 21           
     3) #1222 Jerrod Buff 19            4) #1225 Nicholas Soldevere 19    
           48.517 (48.517)          1:40.870 (52.353)        3:38.962 (1:58.092)
 13 Manchester Tc-Va                                    3:39.28   5 
     1) #1805 Devin Daye-Schafer 20     2) #1808 Miles Moore 19           
     3) #1806 Josh DuVal 20             4) #1807 Darrell Dyson 19         
           45.542 (45.542)          1:35.367 (49.825)        3:39.272 (2:03.906)
 14 Natick Tc-Ma                                        3:39.39   6 
     1) #2056 Jeremy Allik 19           2) #2057 Grady Beauregard 19      
     3) #2066 Alec Laurent 19           4) #2067 Joe Maichen 19           
           46.926 (46.926)          1:37.613 (50.687)        3:39.382 (2:01.770)
 15 Bulldogs Tc-Ma                                      3:39.42   1 
     1) #490 Tucker Guard 20            2) #491 Jayven Pina-Francis 21    
     3) #489 Anthony Childs 19          4) #492 Adam Sylvia 19            
           47.792 (47.792)          1:39.769 (51.978)        3:39.412 (1:59.643)
 16 Needham Tc-Ma                                       3:40.32   4 
     1) #2071 Tommy Jordan 19           2) #2074 Shermar Scott 19         
     3) #2075 Alex Warner 19            4) #2072 Ben Keegan 19            
           46.329 (46.329)          1:36.783 (50.455)        3:40.319 (2:03.536)
 17 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            3:40.54   1 
     1) #1144 Craig Jackson 19          2) #1141 Elliot Barr 19           
     3) #1142 Kai Cummings 20           4) #1143 James Hobbs-Pifer 20     
           48.578 (48.578)          1:40.074 (51.497)        3:40.535 (2:00.461)
 18 Warriors Tc-Ma                                      3:41.20   3 
     1) #3431 Andrew Sifferlen 19       2) #3432 Brett Sorbo 20           
     3) #3430 Joseph Rizzo 19           4) #3424 Jack Carter 19           
           47.520 (47.520)          1:39.732 (52.213)        3:41.194 (2:01.462)
 19 Snyder Tc-Nj                                        3:41.57   2 
     1) #2905 Jawuan James 19           2) #2906 Cheickna Traore 19       
     3) #2907 Austin Wilson 19          4) #2903 Benedictus Bago 19       
           47.846 (47.846)          1:39.527 (51.681)        3:41.565 (2:02.039)
 20 Billerica Tc-Ma                                     3:42.21   4 
     1) #251 Stephen Harris 20          2) #246 Ryan D'Agostino 20        
     3) #250 Rodrigo Freitas 20         4) #248 Thomas Dinsmore 20        
           47.169 (47.169)          1:38.265 (51.097)        3:42.208 (2:03.943)
 21 Bobcats Tc-Va                                       3:43.05   2 
     1) #334 Galen Beckett 20           2) #339 Steven McCarthy 20        
     3) #342 Kaden Waller 21            4) #337 Stephen Joumas 20         
           46.641 (46.641)          1:36.645 (50.004)        3:43.049 (2:06.404)
 22 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       3:43.48   5 
     1) #772 Jaden Cazorla 19           2) #771 Shamar Carter 19          
     3) #779 Gabriel Kwarteng 21        4) #770 Ryan Caldwell 19          
           47.941 (47.941)          1:39.947 (52.007)        3:43.479 (2:03.532)
 23 Delsea Tc-Nj                                        3:44.18   3 
     1) #811 Damir Lomax 20             2) #808 Nigel Berry 20            
     3) #809 Shaikyi Hannah 20          4) #810 Colin Kane 19             
           51.280 (51.280)          1:42.991 (51.711)        3:44.174 (2:01.184)
 24 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      3:44.43   5 
     1) #3227 Alec Hughes 20            2) #3230 Ryan Smith 20            
     3) #3228 Andrew Rison 19           4) #3232 Samuel Wilcox 19         
           48.010 (48.010)          1:39.805 (51.796)        3:44.428 (2:04.623)
 25 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       3:44.65   3 
     1) #1899 Nassim Bendimerad 20      2) #1900 Max Fotino 19            
     3) #1902 Roan Marcano 19           4) #1903 Eric Salvo 19            
           47.647 (47.647)          1:38.112 (50.466)        3:44.647 (2:06.535)
 26 Westford Tc-Ma                                      3:46.66   3 
     1) #3528 Phillip Holmes 20         2) #3529 Wesley Chung 20          
     3) #3530 Ben Trotter 19            4) #3527 Tom Germann 19           
           47.477 (47.477)          1:41.572 (54.096)        3:46.651 (2:05.079)
 27 North Babylon Tc-Ny                                 3:48.79   3 
     1) #2131 Christian Filse-ame 20    2) #2130 Justin Arranz 19         
     3) #2133 Joseph Shepherd 19        4) #2132 Connor McKeveer 19       
           53.583 (53.583)          1:45.662 (52.080)        3:48.788 (2:03.126)
 -- Lighting Tc-Dc                                          DNF   1 
     1) #1735 Jaedon Joyner 19          2) #1734 Kevin Hernandez 19       
     3) #1737 Taahir Kelly 19           4) #1739 Huzeyfa Telha 19         
 -- Gaels Tc-Ny                                              DQ   2  Lane violation
     1) #1125 Sydney Moshette 19        2) #1122 Kevin Franceschini 20    
     3) #1119 Kendall Barrow-Spencer 19 4) #1121 Michael Destasio 20      
           48.818 (48.818)          1:42.392 (53.575)        3:48.250 (2:05.858)
 -- Ferris Tc-Nj                                             DQ   4  Lane Violation
     1) #987 Michael Belle 19           2) #988 Amara Conte 20            
     3) #989 Ivan Daniels 19            4) #990 Tehj Rollins 19           
           48.402 (48.402)          1:39.328 (50.926)        3:41.430 (2:02.102)
 -- Potomac Tc-Va                                            DQ   6  Lane Violation
     1) #2410 Jurrell Petties 20        2) #2406 Charles Calhoun 19       
     3) #2407 Dylan Driscol 22          4) #2405 Willie Burns 22          
           47.472 (47.472)          1:39.664 (52.192)        3:44.871 (2:05.208)
 -- Blue Knights Tc-Nj                                       DQ   6  Lane violation
     1) #329 Devin Seward 21            2) #326 Dwight Henry 20           
     3) #327 Matthias Litus 21          4) #328 Desmond Marfo 19          
           46.433 (46.433)          1:38.503 (52.070)        3:41.212 (2:02.710)