Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Abraham Lincoln (NYC) Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Adirondack Boonville, NY Scheduled Results
Albany Academy Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Albertus Magnus Bardonia, NY Scheduled Results
Allegany-Limestone Allegany, NY Scheduled Results
Amherst Amherst, NY Scheduled Results
Amityville Memorial Amityville, NY Scheduled Results
Amsterdam Amsterdam, NY Scheduled Results
Archbishop Molloy Jamaica, NY Scheduled Results
Archbishop Stepinac White Plains, NY Scheduled Results
Arlington LaGrangeville, NY Scheduled Results
Ausable Valley Ausable Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Avenues New York, NY Scheduled Results
Averill Park Averill Park, NY Scheduled Results
Avon Avon, NY Scheduled Results
Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton (BGA) Bainbridge, NY Scheduled Results
Baldwinsville Baldwinsville, NY Scheduled Results
Ballston Spa Balston Spa, NY Scheduled Results
Batavia Batavia, NY Scheduled Results
Bay Shore Bay Shore, NY Scheduled Results
Bayport-Blue Point Bayport, NY Scheduled Results
Beacon Beacon, NY Scheduled Results
Beacon High School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Beekmantown Beekmantown, NY Scheduled Results
Bellport Brookhaven, NY Scheduled Results
Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Benjamin N. Cardozo High New York, NY Scheduled Results
Bethlehem Central Delmar, NY Scheduled Results
Binghamton HS Binghamton, NY Scheduled Results
Bishop Loughlin Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Brentwood Brentwood, NY Scheduled Results
Brighton High School Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Broadalbin-Perth Broadalbin, NY Scheduled Results
Brockport HS Brockport, NY Scheduled Results
Bronx HS Of Science Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Bronxville Bronxville, NY Scheduled Results
Brooklyn Technical Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Burnt Hills, NY Scheduled Results
CBA Syracuse Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Cambria Heights Academy Hollis, Queens, NY Scheduled Results
Canastota Canastota, NY Scheduled Results
Canisius (Buffalo) Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
Canton Canton, NY Scheduled Results
Canton C.C. Canton, OH Scheduled Results
Cardinal Hayes Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Carmel Carmel, NY Scheduled Results
Cazenovia Cazenovia, NY Scheduled Results
Central Islip Central Islip, NY Scheduled Results
Central Square Central Square, NY Scheduled Results
Central Valley Academy Ilion, NY Scheduled Results
Chaminade Mineola, NY Scheduled Results
Chapin School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Cheektowaga CHEEKTOWAGA, NY Scheduled Results
Chenango Valley Binghamton, NY Scheduled Results
Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS) Cherry Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Christ the King Middle Village, NY Scheduled Results
Christopher Columbus Camp Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Churchville-Chili Churchville, NY Scheduled Results
Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS) Cicero, NY Scheduled Results
Clarkstown North New City, NY Scheduled Results
Clarkstown South West Nyack, NY Scheduled Results
Clinton Clinton, NY Scheduled Results
Cobleskill-Richmondville Cobleskill, NY Scheduled Results
Collegiate School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Colonie Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Columbia (Sec 2) East Greenbush, NY Scheduled Results
Commack commack, NY Scheduled Results
Connetquot Bohemia, NY Scheduled Results
Corcoran Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Corning Painted Post, NY Scheduled Results
Cornwall New Windsor, NY Scheduled Results
Cortland HS Cortland, NY Scheduled Results
Croton-Harmon Croton-on-Hudson, NY Scheduled Results
Curtis Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Dalton School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Dewitt Clinton Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Dobbs Ferry Dobbs Ferry, NY Scheduled Results
Dover Dover Plains, NY Scheduled Results
Dryden Dryden, NY Scheduled Results
Dunkirk Dunkirk, NY Scheduled Results
East Aurora East Aurora, NY Scheduled Results
East Hampton East Hampton, NY Scheduled Results
East Meadow East Meadow, NY Scheduled Results
East Rochester Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) East Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Eastchester Eastchester, NY Scheduled Results
Eastport-South Manor Manorville, NY Scheduled Results
Elmira Express Elmira, NY Scheduled Results
Elmira Notre Dame Elmira, NY Scheduled Results
Elmont Memorial Elmont, NY Scheduled Results
Elwood / John Glenn East Northport, NY Scheduled Results
Ethical Culture Fieldston School Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
FDR Hyde Park, NY Scheduled Results
Fairport Fairport, NY Scheduled Results
Faith Heritage Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Falconer Falconer, NY Scheduled Results
Farmingdale Farmingdale, NY Scheduled Results
Fayetteville-Manlius (FM) Manlius, NY Scheduled Results
Fordham Prep Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Fox Lane Bedford, NY Scheduled Results
Francis Lewis Fresh Meadows, NY Scheduled Results
Franklin Academy Malone, NY Scheduled Results
Franklin K. Lane Campus Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Fredonia HS Fredonia, NY Scheduled Results
Freeport Freeport, NY Scheduled Results
Frontier Hamburg, NY Scheduled Results
Gates-Chili Rochester , NY Scheduled Results
General Douglas MacArthur Levittown, NY Scheduled Results
George H. Hewlett Hewlett, NY Scheduled Results
Goshen Goshen, NY Scheduled Results
Gouverneur Gouverneur, NY Scheduled Results
Great Neck South Great Neck, NY Scheduled Results
Greece Arcadia Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Greece-Athena Greece, NY Scheduled Results
Greece-Olympia Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Greenwich Central Greenwich, NY Scheduled Results
Guilderland Guilderland Center, NY Scheduled Results
HS for Law Enforcement & Jamaica, NY Scheduled Results
Hackley School Tarrytown, NY Scheduled Results
Half Hollow Hills East (HHH) Dix Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Half Hollow Hills West (HHH) Dix Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Hamburg Hamburg, NY Scheduled Results
Hampton Bays Hampton Bays, NY Scheduled Results
Hannibal Hannibal, NY Scheduled Results
Harrison Harrison, NY Scheduled Results
Hempstead Hempstead, NY Scheduled Results
Hendrick Hudson Montrose, NY Scheduled Results
Henninger Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Hilton Hilton, NY Scheduled Results
Holland Holland, NY Scheduled Results
Holy Trinity Hicksville, NY Scheduled Results
Horace Greeley Chappaqua, NY Scheduled Results
Horace Mann School Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Horseheads Horseheads, NY Scheduled Results
Hudson Falls Hudson Falls, NY Scheduled Results
Huntington Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Institute of Technology Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Iona Preparatory School New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
Irondequoit Irondequoit, NY Scheduled Results
Iroquois Elma, NY Scheduled Results
Island Trees Levittown, NY Scheduled Results
Islip Islip, NY Scheduled Results
Ithaca High School Ithaca, NY Scheduled Results
Jamestown Jamestown, NY Scheduled Results
Jamesville-Dewitt (JD) DeWitt, NY Scheduled Results
Jericho Jericho, NY Scheduled Results
John Jay - East Fishkill Hopewell Junction, NY Scheduled Results
John S. Burke Catholic Goshen, NY Scheduled Results
Kellenberg Memorial Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Kenmore West Kenmore, NY Scheduled Results
Kings Park Kings Park, NY Scheduled Results
Kingston Kingston, NY Scheduled Results
Lancaster Lancaster, NY Scheduled Results
Lansing Lansing, NY Scheduled Results
Liverpool Liverpool, NY Scheduled Results
Lockport Lockport, NY Scheduled Results
Locust Valley Locust Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Long Island Lutheran Brookville, NY Scheduled Results
Longwood Middle Island, NY Scheduled Results
Malverne Malverne, NY Scheduled Results
Manhasset Manhasset, NY Scheduled Results
Marlboro Marlboro, NY Scheduled Results
Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY Scheduled Results
Marymount School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Massapequa Massapequa, NY Scheduled Results
Massena Massena, NY Scheduled Results
McKee/Staten Island Tech Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
McQuaid Jesuit Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Middle Country Centereach, NY Scheduled Results
Middletown Middletown, NY Scheduled Results
Midlakes Clifton Springs, NY Scheduled Results
Midwood Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Minisink Valley Slate Hill, NY Scheduled Results
Mohonasen Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
Monroe-Woodbury Central Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Monsignor Farrell Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Monsignor Scanlan Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Monticello Monticello, NY Scheduled Results
Moriah / Boquet Valley Moriah, NY Scheduled Results
Mount Vernon Mount Vernon, NY Scheduled Results
Mt. Sinai Mount Sinai, NY Scheduled Results
Nanuet Nanuet, NY Scheduled Results
New Hartford New Hartford, NY Scheduled Results
New Paltz HS New Paltz, NY Scheduled Results
New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
Newburgh Free Academy Newburgh, NY Scheduled Results
Niagara Falls Niagara Falls, NY Scheduled Results
Niskayuna Niskayuna, NY Scheduled Results
North Rockland Thiells, NY Scheduled Results
North Shore Glen Head, NY Scheduled Results
Northport Northport, NY Scheduled Results
Norwich High School Norwich, NY Scheduled Results
Norwood-Norfolk Norwood, NY Scheduled Results
Notre Dame Academy Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
Nottingham Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Nyack Upper Nyack, NY Scheduled Results
Oceanside Oceanside, NY Scheduled Results
Ogdensburg Free Academy Ogdensburg, NY Scheduled Results
Oneida Oneida, NY Scheduled Results
Orchard Park Orchard Park, NY Scheduled Results
Ossining Ossining, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Lourdes Poughkeepsie, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Mercy Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) Syosset, NY Scheduled Results
Owego Free Academy Owego, NY Scheduled Results
Packer Collegiate Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Paul Robeson Campus High Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Pearl River Pearl River, NY Scheduled Results
Pelham Pelham, NY Scheduled Results
Penfield Penfield, NY Scheduled Results
Peru Peru, NY Scheduled Results
Phoenix Phoenix, NY Scheduled Results
Pine Bush Pine Bush, NY Scheduled Results
Pittsford Sutherland Pittsford, NY Scheduled Results
Pittsford-Mendon Pittsford, NY Scheduled Results
Plattsburgh HS Plattsburgh, NY Scheduled Results
Pleasantville Pleasantville, NY Scheduled Results
Poly Prep Country Day Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Port Jervis Port Jervis, NY Scheduled Results
Potsdam HS Potsdam, NY Scheduled Results
Ramapo Spring Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Ravena Ravena, NY Scheduled Results
Regis New York, NY Scheduled Results
Riverdale Country Day High School Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Riverhead Riverhead, NY Scheduled Results
Rome Free Academy (RFA) Rome, NY Scheduled Results
Roslyn Roslyn, NY Scheduled Results
Rush Henrietta Sperry Henrietta, NY Scheduled Results
Rye Rye, NY Scheduled Results
Sachem North Lake Ronkonkoma, NY Scheduled Results
Sacred Heart Academy Hempstead, NY Scheduled Results
Saint Anthony's Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Salmon River Fort Covington, NY Scheduled Results
Sanford H. Calhoun Merrick, NY Scheduled Results
Saranac Saranac, NY Scheduled Results
Saranac Lake Saranac Lake, NY Scheduled Results
Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs, NY Scheduled Results
Sauquoit Valley Sauquoit, NY Scheduled Results
Sayville West Sayville, NY Scheduled Results
Scarsdale Scarsdale, NY Scheduled Results
Schalmont Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
Schenectady Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
School of the Holy Child Rye, NY Scheduled Results
Scotia-Glenville Scotia, NY Scheduled Results
Seaford Seaford, NY Scheduled Results
Seton Catholic (7) Plattsburgh, NY Scheduled Results
Shaker Latham, NY Scheduled Results
Shelter Island Shelter Island, NY Scheduled Results
Shenendehowa Clifton Park, NY Scheduled Results
Sidney Track Sidney, NY Scheduled Results
Skaneateles Skaneateles, NY Scheduled Results
Smithtown East Saint James, NY Scheduled Results
Smithtown West Smithtown, NY Scheduled Results
Somers Lincolndale, NY Scheduled Results
South Glens Falls South Glens Falls, NY Scheduled Results
South Jefferson Adams, NY Scheduled Results
South Lewis Turin, NY Scheduled Results
South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
South Side Rockville Centre, NY Scheduled Results
Southampton Southampton, NY Scheduled Results
Spencerport Spencerport, NY Scheduled Results
Spring Valley Spring Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Springfield Gardens Springfield Gardens, NY Scheduled Results
Springville-Griffith Institute Springville, NY Scheduled Results
St. Francis (Buffalo) Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
St. Francis Prep Fresh Meadows, NY Scheduled Results
St. John the Baptist West Islip, NY Scheduled Results
St. Joseph - Brooklyn Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
St. Joseph Collegiate Institute Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
Stillwater Stillwater, NY Scheduled Results
Suffern Suffern, NY Scheduled Results
Sullivan West Lake Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Susan E. Wagner Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Susquehanna Valley Conklin, NY Scheduled Results
Sweet Home Amherst, NY Scheduled Results
Syosset Syosset, NY Scheduled Results
Taft Educational Campus Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Tamarac Troy, NY Scheduled Results
Tapestry Charter Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
Tappan Zee Orangeburg, NY Scheduled Results
The Stony Brook School (HS) Stony Brook, NY Scheduled Results
Thomas R. Proctor Utica, NY Scheduled Results
Ticonderoga TICONDEROGA, NY Scheduled Results
Townsend Harris Flushing, NY Scheduled Results
Tri-Valley Grahamsville, NY Scheduled Results
Trinity School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Trumansburg Trumansburg, NY Scheduled Results
Tully Tully, NY Scheduled Results
Tupper Lake Tupper Lake, NY Scheduled Results
UPrep Rochester Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Unadilla Valley New Berlin, NY Scheduled Results
Union Endicott Endicott, NY Scheduled Results
Uniondale Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Ursuline School New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
Valhalla Valhalla, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Central Montgomery, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Stream Central Valley Stream, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Stream North Franklin Square, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Stream South Valley Stream, NY Scheduled Results
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (VVS) Verona, NY Scheduled Results
Vestal Vestal , NY Scheduled Results
Victor Central Victor, NY Scheduled Results
Wallkill Wallkill, NY Scheduled Results
Walt Whitman Huntington Station, NY Scheduled Results
Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague Copiague, NY Scheduled Results
Ward Melville East Setauket, NY Scheduled Results
Warwick Valley Warwick, NY Scheduled Results
Washingtonville Washingtonville, NY Scheduled Results
Watkins Glen Watkins Glen, NY Scheduled Results
Waverly Waverly, NY Scheduled Results
Wayne Central Ontario Center, NY Scheduled Results
Webster Schroeder Webster, NY Scheduled Results
Webster Thomas Webster, NY Scheduled Results
Wellington C. Mepham Bellmore, NY Scheduled Results
West Babylon West Babylon, NY Scheduled Results
West Genesee Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
West Seneca East West Seneca, NY Scheduled Results
West Seneca West West Seneca, NY Scheduled Results
Westbury Old Westbury, NY Scheduled Results
Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach, NY Scheduled Results
White Plains White Plains, NY Scheduled Results
Whitesboro Marcy, NY Scheduled Results
Wilson (Sec 6) Wilson, NY Scheduled Results
Windsor Central Windsor, NY Scheduled Results
Xaverian Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Young Women's Leadership Jamaica New York, NY Scheduled Results