Forest Hills Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Meter Dash | |||||
54.81 | SB | Janae Bland | 95th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results |
1:01.70 | SB | Bhea Aglibot | 128th | Prelims H31 | Girls Results |
1:04.87 | Citlally Vargas | 135th | Prelims H33 | Girls Results | |
1:07.65 | Sophia Caceres | 139th | Prelims H29 | Girls Results | |
1:20.15 | Habiba Khan | 74th | Prelims H6 | Girls Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.66 | SB | Tania Rodgers | 28th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
1:59.30 | SB | Rafaela Konstantinou | 31st | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
2:19.26 | SB | Priti Chakma | 32nd | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
2:23.32 | Ashely Ortiz | 58th | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
2:23.72 | SB | Joanna Zheng | 59th | Finals H7 | Girls Results |
2:23.98 | Veronica Wiszniewska | 60th | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
2:28.62 | Marwa Said | 64th | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
2:32.70 | Mariajose Calderon | 65th | Finals H8 | Girls Results | |
2:42.05 | Autumn Maynard | 69th | Finals H8 | Girls Results | |
2:43.53 | Lindie Holt | 70th | Finals H8 | Girls Results | |
2:49.87 | Allison Avila | 45th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:57.40 | SB | Berenice Palacios Merino | 23rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
3:58.53 | Atziry Carabajo Tlatoa | 24th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4:12.81 | SB | Lily Luo | 28th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
4:18.98 | SB | Stephanie Esquivel | 30th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
4:19.53 | Jenni Sarabia | 31st | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.35 | Ninamma Rai | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:27.90 | Relay Team | 25th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
5:41.87 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:21.91 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Lindie Holt | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-2 | SB | Rachel Simkho | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-2 | Jiayi Liu | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.51 | SB | Po Yao Tsui | 33rd | Prelims H8 | Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.88 | SB | Michael Fakhlayev | 88th | Finals H11 | Boys Results |
2:01.46 | Andrew Dong | 90th | Finals H11 | Boys Results | |
2:15.54 | Kyuse Naito | 97th | Finals H12 | Boys Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.13 | SB | Mieszko Szablinski | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3:17.68 | Patrick Lin | 45th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
3:32.64 | Michael Aminov | 53rd | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
3:35.46 | Orest Gjana | 57th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.97 | Jorge Garcia | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.58 | Justin Gong | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9.69 | Justin Gong | 4th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
10.70 | Kevin Vasquez | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10.72 | Kevin Vasquez | 8th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Mieszko Szablinski | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |