New Dorp Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
12:00.24 | Elarya Azab | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12:23.86 | Julia Olshevska | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.62 | Jessica Prentice | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7.70 | Jessica Prentice | 4th | Prelims H15 | Girls Results | |
8.62 | SB | Angelique Vigo | 46th | Prelims H15 | Girls Results |
8.67 | SB | Izabela Jablonska | 50th | Prelims H16 | Girls Results |
8.99 | SB | Veronica Sparacio | 71st | Prelims H15 | Girls Results |
9.01 | Victoria Wallace | 72nd | Prelims H12 | Girls Results | |
10.10 | SB | Arely Ramiro Beltran | 108th | Prelims H5 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.16 | Jessica Prentice | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
43.98 | Jessica Prentice | 5th | Prelims H18 | Girls Results | |
46.95 | SB | Izabela Jablonska | 15th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results |
50.76 | SB | Angelique Vigo | 35th | Prelims H18 | Girls Results |
53.93 | Esleen English | 54th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
55.08 | Veronica Sparacio | 62nd | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
55.15 | Victoria Wallace | 64th | Prelims H6 | Girls Results | |
1:00.04 | SB | Arely Ramiro Beltran | 89th | Prelims H6 | Girls Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.82 | Helen Rodriguez | 45th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:37.90 | SB | Jamie Tripoli | 49th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.42 | SB | Dianna Gerardi | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.55 | Michelle Sacramento | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
6:09.24 | SB | Mia Ryan | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:28.18 | SB | Toniann Curcio | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:32.40 | SB | Hailey Wall | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:57.73 | SB | Lea Chebaro | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:14.89 | SB | Sylvia Tabor | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:27.81 | SB | Alana Oberson | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:38.27 | SB | Monica Stapor | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 | Jessica Prentice | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-7 | Maya Avilez | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
21-7.25 | Elsa Mujaj | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.37 | Aidan Quintana | 24th | Prelims H11 | Boys Results | |
42.29 | SB | Bert Li | 47th | Prelims H16 | Boys Results |
43.13 | Raymond Chen | 58th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:47.52 | Arthur Tyminskyy | 41st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1:55.69 | Damian Hirsch | 58th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.72 | Nicolas Lombardi | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
3:08.89 | SB | John Pollack | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3:19.96 | SB | Matthew Amato | 22nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3:32.53 | Nicholas Dell Accio | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:42.45 | SB | Vinson Jin | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3:49.76 | Ching Hao Chen | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:55.31 | SB | Kenneth Tanachion | 41st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.85 | John Pollack | 13th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
5:45.95 | Matthew Amato | 26th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
6:01.78 | Nicholas Dell Accio | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
6:21.18 | SB | Vinson Jin | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:27.52 | SB | Kenneth Tanachion | 41st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.85 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.76 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3.25 | Kevin Liu | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
29-2.25 | Matthew Ruggiero | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
37-4.75 | SB | Matthew Ruggiero | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
29-0.25 | Kevin Liu | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |