West Babylon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
8:56.70 | Vivienne Berger | 18th | Finals H2 | Day 2 | |
10:00.69 | Dakota Mule | 24th | Finals H2 | Day 2 | |
10:10.98 | Brianne Bergman | 25th | Finals H2 | Day 2 | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.51 | Nadja Ashley | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Day 2 | |
7.62 | SB | Jessica Boos | 38th | Prelims H1 | Day 2 |
8.17 | SB | Jenna D'Onofrio | 27th | Finals H7 | Day 2 |
8.37 | Raina Quinones | 47th | Finals H7 | Day 2 | |
8.49 | Jadyn Wells | 61st | Finals H9 | Day 2 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.95 | Nadja Ashley | 14th | Prelims H2 | Day 2 | |
26.90 | SB | Jessica Boos | 31st | Prelims H13 | Day 2 |
27.87 | SB | Jenna D'Onofrio | 80th | Prelims H13 | Day 2 |
29.84 | SB | Emily Burke | 187th | Prelims H32 | Day 2 |
30.46 | SB | Kaitlyn Bartley | 219th | Prelims H28 | Day 2 |
31.67 | SB | Cyla Squires | 253rd | Prelims H38 | Day 2 |
32.91 | SB | Kyla Zedeck | 269th | Prelims H40 | Day 2 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.63 | Ja'lenrose DeFilippis | 11th | Finals H1 | Day 2 | |
1:06.82 | SB | Shannon Hieber | 110th | Finals H12 | Day 2 |
1:09.62 | SB | Brianna Senatore | 163rd | Finals H22 | Day 2 |
1:10.12 | Sara Vozza | 172nd | Finals H20 | Day 2 | |
1:10.68 | SB | Camryn Lisante | 180th | Finals H22 | Day 2 |
1:11.04 | SB | Julianna Haab | 189th | Finals H22 | Day 2 |
1:14.47 | SB | Kayla Mitchell | 237th | Finals H24 | Day 2 |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.57 | SB | Josephine Critchley | 45th | Finals H4 | Day 2 |
2:37.69 | SB | Natalie Haab | 66th | Finals H4 | Day 2 |
2:47.44 | SB | Caroline Delacrausaz | 134th | Finals H7 | Day 2 |
2:55.57 | SB | Vivienne Berger | 167th | Finals H9 | Day 2 |
2:57.19 | SB | Ciara Delacrausaz | 175th | Finals H9 | Day 2 |
3:03.24 | SB | Jazmyne Simpson | 194th | Finals H10 | Day 2 |
3:03.50 | SB | Isabella Dejesus | 195th | Finals H10 | Day 2 |
3:08.33 | SB | Ceren Cebeci | 199th | Finals H11 | Day 2 |
3:08.80 | SB | Valerie Vargas | 202nd | Finals H11 | Day 2 |
3:09.00 | SB | Alzahraa Elsaid | 203rd | Finals H11 | Day 2 |
3:10.28 | SB | Jocelyn Hyner | 206th | Finals H10 | Day 2 |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.48 | Hannah Heller | 33rd | Finals H1 | Day 2 | |
5:26.35 | Natalie Haab | 57th | Finals H3 | Day 2 | |
5:32.01 | Shannon Hieber | 59th | Finals H3 | Day 2 | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:37.97 | SB | Hannah Heller | 33rd | Finals H1 | Day 2 |
5:48.19 | Natalie Haab | 68th | Finals H3 | Day 2 | |
5:55.54 | Shannon Hieber | 94th | Finals H3 | Day 2 | |
6:10.12 | Caroline Delacrausaz | 132nd | Finals H9 | Day 2 | |
6:27.99 | Ciara Delacrausaz | 178th | Finals H9 | Day 2 | |
6:31.49 | SB | Isabella Dejesus | 183rd | Finals H9 | Day 2 |
6:42.51 | SB | Sofia Aguilar | 195th | Finals H9 | Day 2 |
6:46.52 | SB | Jazmyne Simpson | 201st | Finals H9 | Day 2 |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:36.40 | Josephine Critchley | 8th | Finals H1 | Day 2 | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.31 | Alexandra Trischetti | 30th | Prelims H2 | Day 2 | |
10.00 | Erin Thompson | 52nd | Prelims H16 | Day 2 | |
10.34 | Camryn Lisante | 67th | Prelims H11 | Day 2 | |
10.38 | Jadyn Wells | 70th | Prelims H1 | Day 2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.82 | Relay Team | 56th | Prelims H11 | Day 2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.49 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Day 2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | Nadja Ashley | 9th | Finals H1 | Day 2 | |
16-0 | Alexandra Trischetti | 18th | Finals H1 | Day 2 | |
14-11 | Julianna Haab | 35th | Finals H1 | Day 2 | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2.5 | Alexa Liles | 35th | Finals H1 | Day 2 | |
22-6.75 | Emma Weis | 64th | Finals H1 | Day 2 | |
20-5 | Kyla Zedeck | 71st | Finals H1 | Day 2 |