Jim Smith Invitational

Kings Park, NY

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Alexander Hamilton Elmsford, NY Scheduled Results
Amityville Memorial Amityville, NY Scheduled Results
Babylon Babylon, NY Scheduled Results
Bayport-Blue Point Bayport, NY Scheduled Results
Comsewogue Port Jefferson Sta., NY Scheduled Results
Connetquot Bohemia, NY Scheduled Results
Corning Painted Post, NY Scheduled Results
Deer Park Deer Park, NY Scheduled Results
East Hampton East Hampton, NY Scheduled Results
East Islip Islip Terrace, NY Scheduled Results
Farmingdale Farmingdale, NY Scheduled Results
Floral Park Memorial Floral Park, NY Scheduled Results
Garden City Garden City, NY Scheduled Results
Glen Cove Glen Cove, NY Scheduled Results
H. Frank Carey Franklin Square, NY Scheduled Results
Half Hollow Hills East (HHH) Dix Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Half Hollow Hills West (HHH) Dix Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Hampton Bays Hampton Bays, NY Scheduled Results
Harborfields Greenlawn, NY Scheduled Results
Hauppauge Hauppauge, NY Scheduled Results
Huntington Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Island Trees Levittown, NY Scheduled Results
Jericho Jericho, NY Scheduled Results
Kellenberg Memorial Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Kings Park Kings Park, NY Scheduled Results
Lindenhurst Lindenhurst, NY Scheduled Results
Long Island Lutheran Brookville, NY Scheduled Results
Longwood Middle Island, NY Scheduled Results
Manhasset Manhasset, NY Scheduled Results
Marymount School New York, NY Scheduled Results
McKee/Staten Island Tech Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Middle Country Centereach, NY Scheduled Results
Miller Place Miller Place, NY Scheduled Results
Mt. Sinai Mount Sinai, NY Scheduled Results
New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
North Babylon North babylon, NY Scheduled Results
Northport Northport, NY Scheduled Results
Notre Dame Academy Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) Syosset, NY Scheduled Results
Patchogue-Medford Medford, NY Scheduled Results
Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washington Port Washington, NY Scheduled Results
Pearl River Pearl River, NY Scheduled Results
Pierson Sag Harbor, NY Scheduled Results
Port Jefferson Port Jefferson, NY Scheduled Results
Riverhead Riverhead, NY Scheduled Results
Roslyn Roslyn, NY Scheduled Results
Sacred Heart Academy Hempstead, NY Scheduled Results
Saint Anthony's Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Scarsdale Scarsdale, NY Scheduled Results
Shelter Island Shelter Island, NY Scheduled Results
Shoreham-Wading River Shoreham, NY Scheduled Results
Smithtown XC Smithtown, NY Scheduled Results
Southampton Southampton, NY Scheduled Results
St. John the Baptist West Islip, NY Scheduled Results
The Stony Brook School (HS) Stony Brook, NY Scheduled Results
Tully Tully, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Stream North Franklin Square, NY Scheduled Results
W. Tresper Clarke Westbury, NY Scheduled Results
Wantagh Wantagh, NY Scheduled Results
West Babylon West Babylon, NY Scheduled Results
Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach, NY Scheduled Results
Xavier New York, NY Scheduled Results