Licensed to Monroe-Woodbury High School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 06:02 PM
OCIAA Spring Track & Field Championship - 5/18/2018 to 5/19/2018
Warwick Valley HS
Results
Event 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cornwall 'A' 43.58Q 2
1) Goitia, Seth 12 2) Olavarria, Maximo 12
3) Harding, Josh 12 4) Lindsell, Kyle 11
5) Weis, Dalton 12 6) Chaudry, Noah 10
2 Washingtonville 'A' 43.68Q 3
1) Mallard, Josh 12 2) Kane, Dillon 12
3) Aviles, Cameron 11 4) Dallman, Tony 12
5) Quinn, Sean 11 6) Davidson, Jared 11
3 Newburgh Free Academy 'A' 44.68Q 1
1) Miller, Jeremiah 12 2) Gould, Ryler 10
3) Singh, Ricardo 11 4) Hanson, Brendon 12
5) Slater, Davin 12 6) Rhumble, Justin 12
4 Monticello 'A' 44.81q 3
1) Richards, Khadeem 12 2) Pedroza, Christian 11
3) Rogers, Noah 11 4) Staten, Anthony 12
5) Miller, Jermaine 12 6)
5 Middletown 'A' 44.82q 2
1) Quimby, Matt 12 2) Foster, Jeniel 12
3) Harris, Terrell 12 4) Legrair, Isaiah 11
5) Christian, Terrence 11 6) Banton, Steve 9
5 Chester 'A' 44.82q 3
1) Aiden, O'Connor 12 2) Laboy, Harry 12
3) Catalano, Jospeh 10 4) Hopkinson, Josh 11
5) Thomas, Tariq 11 6)
7 Port Jervis 'A' 44.85 1
1) Harvey, Courtney 12 2) Bowers, Henry 12
3) Daniels, Sakai 12 4) Morris, Tyshon 12
5) Stephens, Xzayviea 11 6)
7 Monroe-Woodbury 'A' 44.85 2
1) Prince, Kobe 12 2) Kelly, Owen 10
3) Foster, Curtis 12 4) Okafor, Odera 10
5) Gumbs, Justin 10 6) Adams, Camron 9
9 James I. O'Neill 'A' 45.32 2
1) Spain, Josiah 12 2) Spain, Asher 10
3) Cruz, Aaron 12 4) Dunn, Larry 12
5) Salva, Kyle 11 6) Thomas, Nazir 12
10 John S. Burke Catholic 'A' 45.92 3
1) Hemingway, Solomon 11 2) Chen, Ken 11
3) Ehret, Matt 12 4) Crispino, Brandon 11
5) Elliot, Michael 11 6) Pena, Nate 9
11 Pine Bush 'A' 46.03 1
1) Boddie, Bryce 9 2) Alcenat, David 10
3) Holland, Kenneth 10 4) DeJesus, Brandon 10
5) Ganley, Christopher 11 6)
12 Tri-Valley 'A' 46.52 1
1) Bagley, Brett 12 2) Wilsen, Jake 11
3) Perpignand, Antoine 11 4) Colon, Julius 11
5) Tierney, Matt 11 6)
13 Goshen 'A' 46.67 1
1) Farias, Kyle 9 2) Auerbach, Brandon 11
3) Pinto, Ryan 11 4) Trujillo, Shadeed 12
5) Dones, Rafael 12 6) Bennett, Jayden 10
14 Minisink Valley 'A' 46.95 2
1) Borek, David 12 2) Faughnan, James 12
3) Hernandez, Reece 12 4) Hopkins, Dylan 12
5) Irizarry, Ramon 11 6) Olulenu, Justin 12
15 Sullivan West 'A' 50.92 3
1) Robisch, Bruce 12 2) Gillingham, Roan 10
3) Peters, Henry 10 4) Connors, William 9
5) Foster, Elijah 9 6)
Event 2 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Monroe-Woodbury 'A' 49.08Q 2
1) Gutierrez, Rachel 12 2) Lubeskie, Kristin 12
3) Conter, Katie 11 4) Smith, Jody 11
5) Slaughter, Nia 11 6) Jacobsen, Lisa 12
2 Middletown 'A' 50.34Q 1
1) Oatman, Bria 11 2) Bowen, De'ja 11
3) Spencer, Shayla 11 4) Junior, Mercedes 12
5) Aviles, Natasha 8 6) Declavijo, Itziar 11
3 Warwick Valley 'A' 50.66Q 3
1) Madura, Alissa 9 2) O'Connor, Charlotte 9
3) Thompson, Kaeli 11 4) Anderson, Kayla 12
5) Newkirk, Lily 11 6) Hegarty, Shannon 11
4 Pine Bush 'A' 51.00q 2
1) Maggiolo, Jenna 12 2) Ferguson, Ciara 10
3) Pannell, Taylor 10 4) Guzman, Yadaris 10
5) Scott, Hannah 12 6) Rodi, Zoe 8
5 Washingtonville 'A' 51.14q 1
1) Gerdin, Emily 11 2) Julian, Lindsey 12
3) Hanubal, Maanasa 10 4) Leonty, Alliyah 8
5) Mallard, Cheyenne 10 6) Gorczynski, Emily 10
6 Cornwall 'A' 51.33q 3
1) Meade, Kayla 12 2) Bale-crowder, Sarah 12
3) Guild, Breanna 10 4) Hunt, Sydney 11
5) Porter, Alicia 11 6) Teague, Elena 9
7 Sullivan West 'A' 52.09 3
1) Becker, Sam 11 2) Gaebel, Grace 11
3) McLeod, Ava 12 4) Peters, Faith 9
5) Burr, Kerintin 10 6)
8 Port Jervis 'A' 53.08 1
1) Bishara, Sabrina 11 2) Jones, Deandra 12
3) Burbridge, Euryka 11 4) Rivera, Jade 12
5) Fisher, Victoria 9 6) Clarke, Kyla 9
9 Goshen 'A' 53.19 2
1) Rattray, Mya 11 2) McKenna, Kirsten 9
3) Allspach, Maegan 11 4) Medenard-Miller, Jenisse 10
5) Bricourt, Katleen 9 6)
10 Valley Central 'A' 53.52 2
1) Thompson, Samantha 12 2) Williams, Cassie 11
3) Hew, Alanie 10 4) Van Pelt, Nicole 12
5) Gill Hill, Alyse 10 6) Faulkner, Corinne 9
11 Monticello 'A' 53.86 3
1) Walters, Nativa 11 2) Carnell, Madison 11
3) Mack, Layla 9 4) Ince, Nyah 12
5) Blakesley, Jessica 10 6) Hart, Ahliyah 10
12 Chester 'A' 54.64 1
1) Steinberg, Isabella 10 2) Wilson, Alexa 12
3) Freeman, Zuria 10 4) Donoghue Lee, Angelina 9
5) Garcia, Dayanara 9 6)
13 Tri-Valley 'A' 55.73 2
1) Ter Bush, Diana 10 2) Lauria, Giovanna 11
3) DiToro, Angie 11 4) Huebsch, Logan 9
14 Eldred 'A' 58.40 3
1) Clemmons, Samantha 12 2) Weatherly, Kassandra 12
3) Weyant, Paige 10 4) Bertolino, Charley 12
5) Spradling, Paige 10 6) Petrin, Kloe 10
-- Newburgh Free Academy 'A' DQ 1
1) Ashley, Alasia 11 2) King, Alexis 9
3) DiCaprio, Malisa 10 4) Johnson, Nancy 9
5) Mayo, Amara 10 6) Walters, Taylor 8
Event 3 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, Chris 10 Washingtonvi 16.14 7 717
2 Incledon, J.P. 11 Monroe-Woodb 16.91 3 634
3 Veras, Jermaine 12 Monroe-Woodb 17.05 1 619
4 Nigro, Ethan 10 Kingston 17.11 2 613
5 Lilly, Jonah 12 Monticello 17.41 5 582
6 Michelitch, Zach 11 Minisink Val 17.59 8 564
7 Civil, Lawrence 12 Cornwall 17.66 9 557
8 Heckert, Hudson 12 James I. O'N 18.47 5 480
9 Michelini, Vincent 10 Warwick Vall 18.74 10 455
10 Hoang, Dan 9 Cornwall 19.42 8 396
11 Vasquez, Jordon 9 Pine Bush 19.64 5 378
12 Mccombs, Evan 11 Sullivan Wes 19.96 6 352
13 Sambataro, Jack 9 Warwick Vall 20.03 7 347
14 Rosario, Noah 9 Washingtonvi 20.23 4 331
15 Berges, Aiden 10 Monroe-Woodb 20.27 6 328
16 Zanger, Roland 9 Port Jervis 20.30 3 326
17 Mentnech, Aidan 11 Tri-Valley 20.51 6 310
18 Raymond, Kevin 10 Liberty 20.59 9 304
19 Parrelli, Hayes 10 Warwick Vall 20.83 7 287
20 Krupinski, Alex 9 Minisink Val 20.88 4 283
21 Ramos, Derrick 9 Goshen 20.98 10 276
22 Eddings, Jack 12 Tri-Valley 21.04 2 272
23 Diaz, Brandon 12 John S. Burk 21.28 1 255
24 Jucha, Nicholas 9 Tri-Valley 21.44 8 244
25 Albornoz, Nick 11 Minisink Val 22.11 4 202
26 Bakleh, Charles 12 Pine Bush 22.28 3 191
27 Maroni, Adam 11 Goshen 22.39 2 185
28 Mancuso, Alex 12 James I. O'N 24.04 10 101
29 Arroyo, Brandon 10 Goshen 24.90 1 67
Event 3 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Veras, Jermaine 12 Monroe-Woodb 10.19m 497
2 Michelitch, Zach 11 Minisink Val 10.14m 494
3 Mentnech, Aidan 11 Tri-Valley 9.94m 482
4 Mancuso, Alex 12 James I. O'N 9.52m 457
5 Incledon, J.P. 11 Monroe-Woodb 9.51m 456
6 Lilly, Jonah 12 Monticello 9.04m 428
7 Albornoz, Nick 11 Minisink Val 9.00m 426
8 Nigro, Ethan 10 Kingston 8.86m 417
9 Heckert, Hudson 12 James I. O'N 8.71m 408
10 Civil, Lawrence 12 Cornwall 8.24m 381
11 Parrelli, Hayes 10 Warwick Vall 8.22m 379
11 Mccombs, Evan 11 Sullivan Wes 8.22m 379
13 Krupinski, Alex 9 Minisink Val 8.21m 379
14 Bakleh, Charles 12 Pine Bush 8.11m 373
15 Jackson, Chris 10 Washingtonvi 8.09m 372
16 Raymond, Kevin 10 Liberty 7.83m 356
17 Michelini, Vincent 10 Warwick Vall 7.72m 350
18 Maroni, Adam 11 Goshen 7.67m 347
19 Eddings, Jack 12 Tri-Valley 7.19m 318
20 Hoang, Dan 9 Cornwall 7.06m 311
21 Zanger, Roland 9 Port Jervis 7.01m 308
22 Ramos, Derrick 9 Goshen 7.00m 307
23 Berges, Aiden 10 Monroe-Woodb 6.98m 306
24 Vasquez, Jordon 9 Pine Bush 6.94m 304
25 Jucha, Nicholas 9 Tri-Valley 6.92m 303
26 Sambataro, Jack 9 Warwick Vall 6.37m 270
27 Rosario, Noah 9 Washingtonvi 5.76m 235
28 Arroyo, Brandon 10 Goshen 5.20m 202
Event 3 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Michelitch, Zach 11 Minisink Val 5.84m 552
2 Lilly, Jonah 12 Monticello 5.46m 473
3 Jackson, Chris 10 Washingtonvi 5.44m 469
4 Incledon, J.P. 11 Monroe-Woodb 5.42m 465
5 Veras, Jermaine 12 Monroe-Woodb 5.31m 443
6 Heckert, Hudson 12 James I. O'N 5.22m 425
7 Nigro, Ethan 10 Kingston 5.21m 423
8 Civil, Lawrence 12 Cornwall 5.12m 405
9 Krupinski, Alex 9 Minisink Val 5.11m 404
10 Michelini, Vincent 10 Warwick Vall 5.09m 400
11 Bakleh, Charles 12 Pine Bush 5.01m 384
12 Vasquez, Jordon 9 Pine Bush 4.93m 369
13 Zanger, Roland 9 Port Jervis 4.90m 363
14 Rosario, Noah 9 Washingtonvi 4.84m 352
15 Parrelli, Hayes 10 Warwick Vall 4.77m 339
16 Albornoz, Nick 11 Minisink Val 4.76m 337
17 Eddings, Jack 12 Tri-Valley 4.70m 326
18 Berges, Aiden 10 Monroe-Woodb 4.61m 310
19 Mentnech, Aidan 11 Tri-Valley 4.60m 308
20 Mccombs, Evan 11 Sullivan Wes 4.58m 304
21 Ramos, Derrick 9 Goshen 4.47m 285
21 Sambataro, Jack 9 Warwick Vall 4.47m 285
23 Hoang, Dan 9 Cornwall 4.44m 280
24 Mancuso, Alex 12 James I. O'N 4.43m 278
25 Maroni, Adam 11 Goshen 4.32m 259
26 Raymond, Kevin 10 Liberty 4.19m 237
27 Jucha, Nicholas 9 Tri-Valley 3.95m 198
28 Arroyo, Brandon 10 Goshen 2.98m 63
Event 4 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Caligiuri, Britany 11 Washingtonvi 16.40 5 666
2 Boerke, Kristen 12 Washingtonvi 16.61 6 641
3 Kelly, Hannah 11 Monroe-Woodb 16.81 5 618
4 Davis, Molly 10 Warwick Vall 17.17 3 577
5 Talmadge, Anjalyna 11 Pine Bush 17.41 6 551
6 Bosco, Griffen 9 Monroe-Woodb 18.13 3 475
7 Welling, Emily 12 Warwick Vall 18.15 7 473
8 Cameron, Maggie 9 Cornwall 18.77 1 412
9 Lerebours, Francesca 10 Pine Bush 18.92 7 398
10 Guglielmello, Sophia 9 Monroe-Woodb 20.39 4 271
11 Onwuka, Ann Marie 12 Newburgh Fre 20.70 2 247
12 Bedford, Courtney 12 Port Jervis 20.90 1 232
13 Fanning, Brianna 9 Washingtonvi 21.08 3 219
14 Labagh, Kendra 12 Sullivan Wes 21.37 5 198
15 Hart, Clare 9 Sullivan Wes 21.64 7 180
16 Kennedy, Liana 12 Goshen 22.66 2 119
17 Blanton, Emma 10 Goshen 22.67 2 119
18 Gerving, Gabby 12 James I. O'N 23.03 6 100
19 Bernitt, McKinley 12 Sullivan Wes 23.13 4 95
20 Santiago, Angelique 10 Goshen 25.49 4 13
Event 4 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boerke, Kristen 12 Washingtonvi 4.65m 466
2 Talmadge, Anjalyna 11 Pine Bush 4.63m 461
3 Welling, Emily 12 Warwick Vall 4.51m 431
4 Caligiuri, Britany 11 Washingtonvi 4.49m 426
5 Kelly, Hannah 11 Monroe-Woodb 4.29m 376
6 Bedford, Courtney 12 Port Jervis 4.07m 324
7 Davis, Molly 10 Warwick Vall 4.05m 319
8 Lerebours, Francesca 10 Pine Bush 3.94m 294
9 Santiago, Angelique 10 Goshen 3.91m 287
10 Guglielmello, Sophia 9 Monroe-Woodb 3.87m 279
11 Bosco, Griffen 9 Monroe-Woodb 3.82m 267
12 Fanning, Brianna 9 Washingtonvi 3.72m 246
13 Cameron, Maggie 9 Cornwall 3.67m 235
14 Gerving, Gabby 12 James I. O'N 3.43m 186
15 Kennedy, Liana 12 Goshen 3.42m 184
16 Onwuka, Ann Marie 12 Newburgh Fre 3.36m 172
17 Blanton, Emma 10 Goshen 3.34m 168
18 Hart, Clare 9 Sullivan Wes 3.20m 142
19 Bernitt, McKinley 12 Sullivan Wes 3.19m 140
20 Labagh, Kendra 12 Sullivan Wes 3.08m 121
Event 4 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Welling, Emily 12 Warwick Vall 9.77m 514
2 Talmadge, Anjalyna 11 Pine Bush 7.57m 372
3 Bosco, Griffen 9 Monroe-Woodb 7.55m 370
4 Boerke, Kristen 12 Washingtonvi 7.34m 357
5 Bedford, Courtney 12 Port Jervis 7.22m 349
6 Kelly, Hannah 11 Monroe-Woodb 7.00m 335
7 Kennedy, Liana 12 Goshen 6.33m 292
7 Lerebours, Francesca 10 Pine Bush 6.33m 292
9 Hart, Clare 9 Sullivan Wes 6.26m 288
10 Gerving, Gabby 12 James I. O'N 6.10m 278
10 Santiago, Angelique 10 Goshen 6.10m 278
12 Caligiuri, Britany 11 Washingtonvi 5.84m 261
13 Labagh, Kendra 12 Sullivan Wes 5.83m 261
14 Bernitt, McKinley 12 Sullivan Wes 5.74m 255
15 Fanning, Brianna 9 Washingtonvi 5.62m 247
16 Blanton, Emma 10 Goshen 5.42m 235
16 Onwuka, Ann Marie 12 Newburgh Fre 5.42m 235
18 Davis, Molly 10 Warwick Vall 5.27m 225
19 Guglielmello, Sophia 9 Monroe-Woodb 5.24m 223
20 Cameron, Maggie 9 Cornwall 4.77m 194
Event 5 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles SEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Boateng, Richmond 11 Monroe-Woodb 14.95Q 5
2 Mullally, Michael 12 Sullivan Wes 15.05Q 1
3 Gould, Ryler 10 Newburgh Fre 15.14Q 3
4 Olavarria, Maximo 12 Cornwall 15.31Q 2
5 Rogers, Noah 11 Monticello 15.94Q 4
6 Duffus, Najanni 12 Middletown 15.58q 5
7 VanSaders, Thomas 11 Tri-Valley 15.92q 2
7 Bernadine, Luke 11 Kingston 15.92q 2
9 Lindsell, Kyle 11 Cornwall 16.01q 3
10 Giannino, Sean 11 Pine Bush 16.31q 4
11 Hodges, Elisha 11 Middletown 16.34q 1
12 O'Connor, Aidan 11 Warwick Vall 16.83q 1
13 Thomas, Cre-yon 12 Middletown 17.16 3
14 Tierney, Matt 11 Tri-Valley 17.63 4
15 Bagley, Brett 12 Tri-Valley 17.77 5
16 Pasquini, Dom 11 Goshen 18.42 3
16 Clark, Tallon 9 Goshen 18.42 2
18 Zhou, Will 9 Port Jervis 18.44 1
19 DePaolo, Danny 10 Monroe-Woodb 18.55 4
20 Latimar, Jordan 9 Sullivan Wes 18.74 3
21 Jeong, Danny 10 Monroe-Woodb 18.82 2
22 Cousins, Miles 10 Goshen 18.95 1
23 Gomez, Andrew 11 Newburgh Fre 19.11 5
24 Harrison, Kyle 9 Minisink Val 20.14 5
25 Nelson, Mike 10 Pine Bush 20.17 5
26 O'Brien, Brandon 10 Valley Centr 23.62 4
Event 5 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles SEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Mullally, Michael 12 Sullivan Wes 14.56Q 2
2 Olavarria, Maximo 12 Cornwall 15.12Q 1
3 Gould, Ryler 10 Newburgh Fre 15.23q 2
4 Boateng, Richmond 11 Monroe-Woodb 15.60q 1
5 Duffus, Najanni 12 Middletown 15.72q 2
6 Rogers, Noah 11 Monticello 15.75q 1
7 Bernadine, Luke 11 Kingston 15.87 1
8 Hodges, Elisha 11 Middletown 16.08 2
9 VanSaders, Thomas 11 Tri-Valley 16.11 2
10 Lindsell, Kyle 11 Cornwall 16.39 1
11 Giannino, Sean 11 Pine Bush 16.52 2
12 O'Connor, Aidan 11 Warwick Vall 17.03 1
Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles SEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Herzog, Samara 11 Kingston 15.31Q 3
2 Ogburn, Naja 12 Middletown 15.38Q 1
3 Jacobsen, Lisa 12 Monroe-Woodb 15.87Q 2
4 Paul, Arealyah 11 Monroe-Woodb 16.28Q 5
5 Sorensen, Madeline 10 Warwick Vall 17.27Q 4
6 Newkirk, Lily 11 Warwick Vall 16.46q 5
7 Hilton, Saquaya 10 Goshen 16.55q 3
8 Nolan, Gabriela 12 Liberty 16.60q 2
9 Declavijo, Itziar 11 Middletown 16.62q 1
10 Ashley, Alasia 11 Newburgh Fre 16.71q 1
11 Kiluba, Stephanie 11 Kingston 16.96q 5
12 Kirkland, Gloria 11 Newburgh Fre 17.22q 3
13 Julian, Lindsey 12 Washingtonvi 17.68 2
14 Rattray, Mya 11 Goshen 18.10 3
15 Reede, Sydney 11 Newburgh Fre 18.19 5
16 Casimiro, Amanda 10 Middletown 18.55 4
17 Logan, Gwendolyn 9 Goshen 18.58 3
18 Prais, Montana 10 John S. Burk 19.04 1
19 Roth, Brooke 10 Liberty 19.20 2
20 Carnell, Madison 11 Monticello 19.23 2
21 O’neill, Kayla 9 Warwick Vall 19.36 5
22 Hart, Ahliyah 10 Monticello 19.46 4
23 Lebron, Kristen 12 Sullivan Wes 19.63 1
24 Hauschild, Greta 11 Sullivan Wes 19.95 5
25 Schwalb, Jessica 9 Sullivan Wes 19.98 4
26 Finck, Dakota 10 Eldred 21.45 4
27 Hill, Fiona 12 John S. Burk 21.51 3
28 Joergle, Halle 11 John S. Burk 21.95 1
29 Spradling, Paige 10 Eldred 22.27 2
-- Giraud, Amelia 9 Monroe-Woodb DQ 4
Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles SEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Herzog, Samara 11 Kingston 15.05Q 1
2 Jacobsen, Lisa 12 Monroe-Woodb 15.38Q 2
3 Ogburn, Naja 12 Middletown 15.85q 2
4 Paul, Arealyah 11 Monroe-Woodb 16.07q 1
5 Hilton, Saquaya 10 Goshen 16.41q 2
6 Newkirk, Lily 11 Warwick Vall 16.67q 2
7 Ashley, Alasia 11 Newburgh Fre 16.75 2
8 Declavijo, Itziar 11 Middletown 16.83 1
9 Kiluba, Stephanie 11 Kingston 16.87 2
10 Nolan, Gabriela 12 Liberty 16.97 1
10 Sorensen, Madeline 10 Warwick Vall 16.97 1
12 Kirkland, Gloria 11 Newburgh Fre 17.27 1
Event 7 Boys 200 Meter Dash SEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mallard, Josh 12 Washingtonvi 22.45Q 5
2 Legrair, Devon 12 Middletown 22.59Q 4
3 Hanson, Brendon 12 Newburgh Fre 22.86Q 1
4 Richards, Khadeem 12 Monticello 22.92Q 2
5 Slater, Davin 12 Newburgh Fre 23.04Q 3
6 Aviles, Cameron 11 Washingtonvi 23.14Q 6
7 Laboy, Harry 12 Chester 23.04q 5
8 Davidson, Jared 11 Washingtonvi 23.36q 6
9 Miller, Jermaine 12 Monticello 23.39q 1
10 Legrair, Isaiah 11 Middletown 23.44q 3
11 Gillingham, Roan 10 Sullivan Wes 23.54q 1
12 Crispino, Brandon 11 John S. Burk 23.55q 6
13 Veras, Jeremy 11 Monroe-Woodb 23.69 6
14 Trujillo, Shadeed 12 Goshen 23.76 1
15 Ewen, Xavier 10 Newburgh Fre 23.77 4
16 Weis, Dalton 12 Cornwall 23.86 2
17 DeJesus, Brandon 10 Pine Bush 23.89 5
18 O'Connor, Aidan 12 Chester 23.91 4
19 Prince, Kobe 12 Monroe-Woodb 24.00 3
20 Jackson, Josh 11 Kingston 24.08 4
21 Castillo, Aamir 11 Middletown 24.19 2
22 Foster, Curtis 12 Monroe-Woodb 24.23 1
23 Auerbach, Brandon 11 Goshen 24.29 5
24 Ganley, Christopher 11 Pine Bush 24.33 4
25 Elemendorf, Cole 11 Kingston 24.35 2
26 Thomas, Nazir 12 James I. O'N 24.37 5
27 Moore, Michael 10 Warwick Vall 24.51 6
28 Harvey, Jalen 12 Fallsburg 24.52 6
29 Neidhardt, Dennis 9 Minisink Val 24.63 3
30 Pinto, Ryan 11 Goshen 24.67 3
31 Colon, Julius 11 Tri-Valley 24.84 5
32 Bialt, Marcel 11 Pine Bush 24.90 1
33 Chaudry, Noah 10 Cornwall 25.02 4
34 Irizarry, Ramon 11 Minisink Val 25.08 3
35 Foster, Elijah 9 Sullivan Wes 26.27 2
36 Catalano, Jospeh 10 Chester 26.45 2
Event 7A Boys 200 Meter Dash UNSEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Salva, Kyle 11 James I. O'N 24.67 1
2 Borek, David 12 Minisink Val 24.92 1
3 Savage, Nick 10 Valley Centr 25.23 1
4 Larose, Addison 12 Valley Centr 25.53 1
5 Bodeker, Eric 11 John S. Burk 25.77 2
6 Rosario, Keandre 12 Cornwall 26.12 2
7 Connors, William 9 Sullivan Wes 26.24 1
8 O'Brien, Brendan 10 John S. Burk 27.58 2
9 Dunker, Robbie 11 Eldred 28.42 2
10 Steinhilber, Jeremiah 9 Tri-Valley 28.85 2
11 Terwilliger, Carsen 9 Tri-Valley 34.10 2
Event 8 Girls 200 Meter Dash SEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Meade, Kayla 12 Cornwall 25.73Q 1
2 McLeod, Ava 12 Sullivan Wes 25.84Q 5
3 Gutierrez, Rachel 12 Monroe-Woodb 26.05Q 2
4 Scott, Hannah 12 Pine Bush 26.24Q 4
5 Smith, Jody 11 Monroe-Woodb 26.45Q 6
6 Riley, Danielle 11 Newburgh Fre 26.54Q 3
7 Conter, Katie 11 Monroe-Woodb 26.04q 5
8 McPherson, Dolce 9 Fallsburg 26.74q 4
9 Madura, Alissa 9 Warwick Vall 26.84q 1
10 Mayo, Amara 10 Newburgh Fre 27.14q 3
11 Lindsay, Kaliyah 10 Kingston 27.20q 2
12 Hanubal, Maanasa 10 Washingtonvi 27.64q 2
12 Allspach, Maegan 11 Goshen 27.64q 3
12 Rodi, Zoe 8 Pine Bush 27.64q 5
15 Johnson, Nancy 9 Newburgh Fre 27.90q 6
16 Ince, Nyah 12 Monticello 28.04q 5
17 McKenna, Kirsten 9 Goshen 28.14q 3
18 Burbridge, Euryka 11 Port Jervis 28.24q 4
19 Blackwood, Monique 11 Middletown 28.34 4
20 Rojas, Amaya 9 Chester 28.54 3
21 Prais, Montana 10 John S. Burk 28.75 1
22 Ocasio, Tatyana 9 Middletown 28.80 2
23 Toban, Shania 10 Goshen 29.14 5
24 Mallard, Cheyenne 10 Washingtonvi 29.23 6
25 Faughnan, Melissa 10 Minisink Val 29.24 4
26 Burr, Kerintin 10 Sullivan Wes 29.34 5
27 Mack, Layla 9 Monticello 29.36 6
28 Selvaggio, Shannon 10 Warwick Vall 29.61 2
29 Legerme, Sary 10 Washingtonvi 29.64 1
29 Pogozelski, Jillian 10 Minisink Val 29.64 3
31 Blakesley, Jessica 10 Monticello 29.77 2
32 Albornoz, Avelina 9 Minisink Val 29.85 1
33 Weyant, Paige 10 Eldred 30.24 4
34 Bair, Emily 9 Sullivan Wes 30.31 6
35 Mustafa, Ameera 12 James I. O'N 33.37 6
Event 8A Girls 200 Meter Dash UNSEEDED
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dravecky, Cori 9 Cornwall 29.94
2 Petrin, Kloe 10 Eldred 32.22
3 Raynor, Jordan 9 Liberty 32.36
4 Ruiz, Paula 11 John S. Burk 33.13
5 Joergle, Halle 11 John S. Burk 34.00
6 Horan, Kayla 12 Eldred 34.94
Event 9 Girls 3000 Meter Run SEEDED
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lynch, Dana 11 Middletown 10:00.56
2 Schramm, Kayla 8 Goshen 10:26.11
3 Sadler, Giuliana 11 Minisink Val 10:28.84
4 Pidgeon, Jessica 11 Monroe-Woodb 10:30.96
5 Hickman, Meredith 11 Cornwall 10:33.76
6 O'Connor, Kelly 9 Valley Centr 10:34.76
7 Kelly, Claire 9 Cornwall 10:43.64
8 Hoyt, Julia 12 Monroe-Woodb 10:52.81
9 Cruz-Delgado, Alondra 8 Newburgh Fre 10:53.47
10 Samuelson, Julia 9 Cornwall 11:05.12
11 Gonzalez-Valle, Evelyn 10 Monroe-Woodb 11:14.17
12 Wise-sweat, Amilia 9 Newburgh Fre 11:15.05
13 Loiodice, Paige 9 Pine Bush 11:15.17
14 Gonzalez, Genesis 12 Newburgh Fre 11:19.59
15 Thompson, Kristin 9 Warwick Vall 11:27.02
16 Brozowski, Kelly 11 Warwick Vall 11:27.52
17 Brenner, Claire 11 Minisink Val 12:07.68
Event 9A Girls 3000 Meter Run UNSEEDED
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maas, Kayla 12 Eldred 11:28.53
2 Moskowitz, Ashley 11 Washingtonvi 11:35.43
3 Gash, Abigail 11 James I. O'N 11:55.11
4 Hagan, Anne 8 Washingtonvi 11:57.46
5 Sierpinski, Makayla 11 Pine Bush 12:03.68
6 Tippin, Sara 9 Goshen 12:04.96
7 King, Taylor 12 Monticello 12:07.61
8 McCarey, Kathleen 11 Minisink Val 12:15.42
9 Kimmel, Jade 9 Goshen 12:26.81
10 Baris, Caitlyn 10 Washingtonvi 12:28.35
11 Harper, Erica 11 James I. O'N 12:40.57
12 Mathews, Gillian 12 Tri-Valley 12:51.30
13 Kroll, Kourtney 9 Port Jervis 12:56.44
14 Pennell, Brittany 12 Tri-Valley 13:14.58
15 Plescia, Katerina 11 Sullivan Wes 13:18.55
16 Brooks, Rachel 9 Tri-Valley 13:32.65
17 Brockner, Caitlyn 11 Sullivan Wes 14:11.96
18 DiPaul, Grace 12 John S. Burk 14:13.67
19 Atkin, Courtney 12 Chester 16:31.02
Event 10 Boys 3200 Meter Run SEEDED
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bywater, Seth 11 Cornwall 9:19.90
2 Greco, Louis 12 Goshen 9:22.57
3 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu 10 Warwick Vall 9:25.31
4 Hannon, Mike 12 Monroe-Woodb 9:35.67
5 Gardiner, Tom 12 Warwick Vall 9:37.52
6 Granata, Jamie 12 Minisink Val 9:40.00
7 Njoga, Tony 11 James I. O'N 9:48.88
8 Paneto, Nicolas 11 Goshen 9:58.24
9 Teague, Jack 11 Cornwall 10:01.82
10 Hynes, Daniel 11 Monroe-Woodb 10:02.57
11 Perrillo-Sullivan, Steph 10 Goshen 10:09.85
12 Edwards, Jaelin 11 Pine Bush 10:14.32
-- Berlinski, Aiden 11 Minisink Val DNF
Event 10A Boys 3200 Meter Run UNSEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Young, Dakota 12 Middletown 10:15.52 2
2 Mancroni, Brandon 10 Monticello 10:15.88 2
3 Leitner, Kajetan 11 Monroe-Woodb 10:20.72 2
4 Waterton, Evan 8 Monticello 10:22.06 2
5 Downs, Joseph 9 Middletown 10:24.28 2
6 Coddington, Andrew 11 Tri-Valley 10:24.43 2
7 Rush, Daniel 10 Tri-Valley 10:27.12 2
8 Deal, Christian 11 Port Jervis 10:29.95 2
9 Mason, Nate 11 Minisink Val 10:33.15 2
10 Rush, Sean 10 Tri-Valley 10:37.90 1
11 Miller, Sam 9 James I. O'N 10:41.97 2
12 Vreeland, Justin 9 Cornwall 10:50.27 1
13 Maopolski, Bryce 10 Sullivan Wes 10:50.91 2
14 Cupertino, Matt 10 Washingtonvi 10:58.75 2
15 Meade, Cameron 9 Warwick Vall 11:03.14 2
16 Kenan, Derrick 12 Newburgh Fre 11:16.17 2
17 Straebler, Ben 10 Port Jervis 11:18.99 1
18 Zavala, John 10 Valley Centr 11:22.49 1
19 Fuentes, Tyler 10 Washingtonvi 11:28.82 2
20 Herbert, Evan 9 Sullivan Wes 11:31.31 1
21 Wojciechowski, Ethan 11 John S. Burk 11:33.42 1
22 Thompson, Stephen 11 Pine Bush 11:36.34 1
23 Jurgens, Jonathan 10 Valley Centr 11:43.71 1
24 Gash, Richard 9 James I. O'N 12:13.39 1
25 Dunker, Matt 9 Eldred 12:20.07 1
26 Eugenio, Matthew 9 John S. Burk 12:39.99 1
27 Batista, Micheal 10 Fallsburg 13:31.77 1
-- Dellatore, Tyler 11 Newburgh Fre DNF 1
Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Dash SEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Meade, Kayla 12 Cornwall 12.65Q 1
2 Scott, Hannah 12 Pine Bush 12.71Q 2
3 Bowen, De'ja 11 Middletown 12.72Q 6
4 McLeod, Ava 12 Sullivan Wes 12.86Q 3
5 Herzog, Samara 11 Kingston 12.89Q 4
6 Walters, Taylor 8 Newburgh Fre 13.26Q 5
7 Smith, Jody 11 Monroe-Woodb 12.76q 6
8 Gutierrez, Rachel 12 Monroe-Woodb 13.20q 4
9 McPherson, Dolce 9 Fallsburg 13.27q 3
10 Junior, Mercedes 12 Middletown 13.41q 5
11 Anderson, Kayla 12 Warwick Vall 13.50q 3
11 Guild, Breanna 10 Cornwall 13.50q 4
13 O'Connor, Charlotte 9 Warwick Vall 13.52 2
14 Slaughter, Nia 11 Monroe-Woodb 13.55 1
15 Leonty, Alliyah 8 Washingtonvi 13.59 2
16 Rodi, Zoe 8 Pine Bush 13.66 2
17 Prais, Montana 10 John S. Burk 13.68 5
18 DiCaprio, Malisa 10 Newburgh Fre 13.70 5
19 Hew, Alanie 10 Valley Centr 13.73 6
19 King, Alexis 9 Newburgh Fre 13.73 1
21 Huebsch, Logan 9 Tri-Valley 13.78 1
22 Freeman, Zuria 10 Chester 13.79 6
23 Gorczynski, Emily 10 Washingtonvi 13.89 1
24 Medenard-Miller, Jenisse 10 Goshen 13.98 4
25 Gill Hill, Alyse 10 Valley Centr 14.01 3
26 McKenna, Kirsten 9 Goshen 14.03 5
27 Hart, Ahliyah 10 Monticello 14.05 4
28 Reynolds, Mya 11 Liberty 14.08 6
29 Evangelista, Jelaine 11 Liberty 14.13 1
30 Chamberlin, Daja 9 Middletown 14.21 3
31 Julian, Lindsey 12 Washingtonvi 14.34 6
32 Faughnan, Melissa 10 Minisink Val 14.44 3
33 Hegarty, Shannon 11 Warwick Vall 14.56 2
34 Garcia, Dayanara 9 Chester 14.61 4
35 Burr, Kerintin 10 Sullivan Wes 14.67 2
Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Dash SEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Scott, Hannah 12 Pine Bush 12.43Q 2
2 Meade, Kayla 12 Cornwall 12.49Q 1
3 Bowen, De'ja 11 Middletown 12.46q 2
4 Smith, Jody 11 Monroe-Woodb 12.73q 2
5 Herzog, Samara 11 Kingston 12.75q 1
6 McLeod, Ava 12 Sullivan Wes 12.88q 1
7 Gutierrez, Rachel 12 Monroe-Woodb 13.25 1
8 Junior, Mercedes 12 Middletown 13.27 2
9 McPherson, Dolce 9 Fallsburg 13.33 1
10 Walters, Taylor 8 Newburgh Fre 13.43 2
11 Guild, Breanna 10 Cornwall 13.45 1
12 Anderson, Kayla 12 Warwick Vall 13.47 2
Event 11A Girls 100 Meter Dash UNSEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Ferguson, Ciara 10 Pine Bush 14.18 2
2 Bricourt, Katleen 9 Goshen 14.33 1
3 Mack, Layla 9 Monticello 14.34 1
4 Walters, Nativa 11 Monticello 14.58 1
5 Albornoz, Avelina 9 Minisink Val 14.60 1
6 Dravecky, Cori 9 Cornwall 14.61 2
7 Peters, Faith 9 Sullivan Wes 14.86 1
8 Pogozelski, Jillian 10 Minisink Val 14.89 2
9 Resignac, Melan 10 John S. Burk 14.96 2
10 Lauria, Giovanna 11 Tri-Valley 15.02 2
11 Clemmons, Samantha 12 Eldred 15.05 3
12 Bertolino, Charley 12 Eldred 15.30 1
13 Weatherly, Kassandra 12 Eldred 15.59 3
14 Joergle, Halle 11 John S. Burk 16.20 2
15 Thomas, Gina 7 Chester 17.82 3
Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash SEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Goitia, Seth 12 Cornwall 11.10Q 1
2 Richards, Khadeem 12 Monticello 11.29Q 2
3 Stephens, Xzayviea 11 Port Jervis 11.43Q 3
4 Hanson, Brendon 12 Newburgh Fre 11.47Q 6
5 Laboy, Harry 12 Chester 11.51Q 4
6 Slater, Davin 12 Newburgh Fre 11.54Q 5
7 Harvey, Jalen 12 Fallsburg 11.55q 1
8 Davidson, Jared 11 Washingtonvi 11.61q 5
9 DeJesus, Brandon 10 Pine Bush 11.63q 2
10 Miller, Jermaine 12 Monticello 11.72q 2
11 Adams, Camron 9 Monroe-Woodb 11.74q 6
12 Christian, Terrence 11 Middletown 11.75q 1
13 Gumbs, Justin 10 Monroe-Woodb J11.75 2
14 Kane, Dillon 12 Washingtonvi 11.77 3
15 Aviles, Cameron 11 Washingtonvi 11.80 4
16 Banton, Steve 9 Middletown 11.81 6
17 Spain, Asher 10 James I. O'N 11.85 1
18 Bagley, Brett 12 Tri-Valley 11.90 3
19 Crispino, Brandon 11 John S. Burk 11.93 3
20 VanWarrebey, Chris 12 Monticello 11.97 2
21 Hemingway, Solomon 11 John S. Burk 11.98 2
22 Green, Cameron 9 Middletown 12.03 3
23 Jackson, Josh 11 Kingston 12.06 5
24 Prince, Kobe 12 Monroe-Woodb 12.08 4
25 Cruz, Aaron 12 James I. O'N 12.10 4
26 Thomas, Nazir 12 James I. O'N 12.18 4
27 Hernandez, Reece 12 Minisink Val 12.20 6
27 Miller, Jeremiah 12 Newburgh Fre 12.20 4
27 Boddie, Bryce 9 Pine Bush 12.20 5
30 Weis, Dalton 12 Cornwall 12.23 5
31 Bennett, Jayden 10 Goshen 12.27 1
32 Carrion, Lucas 11 Liberty 12.29 5
32 Farias, Kyle 9 Goshen 12.29 3
32 Auerbach, Brandon 11 Goshen 12.29 1
35 Perpignand, Antoine 11 Tri-Valley 12.38 6
36 Wilsen, Jake 11 Tri-Valley 12.45 6
Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash SEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Richards, Khadeem 12 Monticello 11.09Q 2
2 Goitia, Seth 12 Cornwall 11.13Q 1
3 Stephens, Xzayviea 11 Port Jervis 11.32q 2
4 Slater, Davin 12 Newburgh Fre 11.42q 2
5 Hanson, Brendon 12 Newburgh Fre 11.47q 1
6 Laboy, Harry 12 Chester 11.55q 1
7 Davidson, Jared 11 Washingtonvi 11.56 1
8 Harvey, Jalen 12 Fallsburg 11.65 2
9 Adams, Camron 9 Monroe-Woodb 11.74 2
10 Christian, Terrence 11 Middletown 11.76 1
11 Miller, Jermaine 12 Monticello 11.83 2
12 DeJesus, Brandon 10 Pine Bush 12.04 1
Event 12A Boys 100 Meter Dash UNSEEDED
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hopkins, Dylan 12 Minisink Val 12.35 1
2 Savage, Nick 10 Valley Centr 12.50 1
3 Mycka, Matt 10 Valley Centr 12.75 2
4 Burley, Camden 10 Warwick Vall 12.89 2
5 Foster, Elijah 9 Sullivan Wes 12.97 1
6 Chaudry, Noah 10 Cornwall 12.98 1
7 Faughnan, James 12 Minisink Val 13.04 1
8 Bodeker, Eric 11 John S. Burk 13.20 2
9 Larose, Addison 12 Valley Centr 13.26 2
9 Connors, William 9 Sullivan Wes 13.26 1
11 Robisch, Bruce 12 Sullivan Wes 13.37 2
12 Martin, David 10 Chester 13.86 2
Event 13 Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Przybocki, Mark 12 John S. Burk 157-04
2 Seymour, Peter 12 Minisink Val 138-10
3 Tidd, Parker 11 Port Jervis 117-03
4 Weslowski, Dan 10 John S. Burk 112-06
5 Weaver, Jordan 11 Goshen 110-10
6 Paul, Curtis 11 John S. Burk 105-10
7 Simon, Devin 11 Tri-Valley 94-09
8 Krish, Peter 9 Minisink Val 92-02
9 Heilig, Matthew 11 Pine Bush 92-01
10 Khan, Imman 11 Tri-Valley 84-11
11 DelaCruz, Marcello 10 Port Jervis 82-03
12 Kalfakis, Jason 12 Minisink Val 80-05
13 Serkes, Stephen 11 Goshen 77-09
14 Mullen, Devin 10 Tri-Valley 71-06
15 Larkin, Daniel 12 James I. O'N 68-04
16 Tegnander, Sean 10 Goshen 66-06
16 Ahmed, Azeem 12 Washingtonvi 66-06
18 Rodriguez, Bruce 12 Middletown 58-00
19 Sharrock, Drew 12 James I. O'N 55-11
-- Gary, Brennan 12 Middletown FOUL
Event 14 Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hylton-Jackson, Qyneice 11 Kingston 98-07
2 Decker, Andrea 10 Tri-Valley 78-00
3 Vail, Jada 9 Minisink Val 76-05
4 Wapshare, Emma 9 Goshen 75-08
5 Convery, Ashleigh 12 Minisink Val 67-03
6 Joseph, Gabrielle 10 Goshen 66-10
7 Sparrow, Corinne 11 James I. O'N 58-00
8 Krish, Emma 12 Minisink Val 53-10
9 Keebler, Sabryna 12 Sullivan Wes 53-08
10 Kocienda, Izzie 11 Washingtonvi 50-06
11 Giminiani, Kayla 9 Tri-Valley 42-11
12 O'Connor, Mauriel 9 Eldred 37-10
13 Donnelly, Colleen 10 Eldred 31-05
Event 15 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sorensen, Dane 12 Warwick Vall 14-06.00
2 Spain, Josiah 12 James I. O'N 14-00.00
3 Jeong, Joshua 12 Monroe-Woodb 13-06.00
4 Villanueva, Nichloas 10 Monroe-Woodb J13-06.00
5 O'Malley, Austin 12 Goshen 12-06.00
6 Mirecki, Nick 10 Washingtonvi J12-06.00
7 Smith, Justin 11 Pine Bush 11-00.00
7 Chait, Kevin 10 Washingtonvi 11-00.00
9 Jones, Michael 11 Middletown 10-00.00
9 Foster, Jeniel 12 Middletown 10-00.00
9 Warren, Matt 12 Washingtonvi 10-00.00
9 Becher, Jacob 11 Warwick Vall 10-00.00
9 Peres, Levi 11 James I. O'N 10-00.00
9 Gillingham, Roan 10 Sullivan Wes 10-00.00
9 Hallett, Mack 10 Warwick Vall 10-00.00
-- McPhee, Niko 11 Goshen NH
-- Vaccaro, Blaze 12 Goshen NH
Event 16 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thompson, Kaeli 11 Warwick Vall 12-00.00
2 Lubeskie, Kristin 12 Monroe-Woodb 11-06.00
3 Nebiker, Gabrielle 11 Monroe-Woodb 10-00.00
4 Pena, Julia 11 Monroe-Woodb 9-06.00
5 Raymond, Daniella 11 Washingtonvi 9-00.00
5 Fatta, Caroline 10 Warwick Vall 9-00.00
7 Julian, Lindsey 12 Washingtonvi 8-06.00
7 Ogburn, Naja 12 Middletown 8-06.00
7 Becker, Sam 11 Sullivan Wes 8-06.00
10 DeFelice, Ava 9 Cornwall 8-00.00
10 Maas, Kayla 12 Eldred 8-00.00
10 Gorczynski, Emily 10 Washingtonvi 8-00.00
13 West, Courtney 10 Warwick Vall 7-06.00
13 Bachorik, Violet 9 Goshen 7-06.00
-- Furman, Alysha 9 Middletown NH
-- Bogdanski, Rachel 9 Middletown NH
Event 17 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adams, Brandon 12 Monroe-Woodb 6-02.00
2 Lucky, Jerome 12 Monticello J6-02.00
2 Rosa, Ryan 11 Middletown J6-02.00
4 Gambari, Hashem 12 Sullivan Wes J6-02.00
5 Boateng, Richmond 11 Monroe-Woodb 6-00.00
6 Adams, Camron 9 Monroe-Woodb 5-10.00
7 Perry, Kalic 12 Tri-Valley J5-10.00
8 Dunn, Larry 12 James I. O'N 5-08.00
8 Harvey, Courtney 12 Port Jervis 5-08.00
8 Dubois, Tyler 12 Fallsburg 5-08.00
8 Duffus, Najanni 12 Middletown 5-08.00
12 Colas, Brandon 9 Pine Bush 5-06.00
13 Pasquini, Dom 11 Goshen 5-04.00
13 Hossan, Cooper 9 Port Jervis 5-04.00
13 Congelosi, Austin 12 Tri-Valley 5-04.00
-- Clark, Tallon 9 Goshen NH
-- Polomcean, Kyle 11 Tri-Valley NH
-- Thomas, Cre-yon 12 Middletown NH
-- Scott, Randell 10 Newburgh Fre NH
-- Albanese, Blake 10 Goshen NH
-- Mace, Ryan 9 Sullivan Wes NH
-- Jackson, Josh 11 Kingston NH
Event 18 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacobsen, Lisa 12 Monroe-Woodb 5-04.00
2 Pannell, Taylor 10 Pine Bush J5-04.00
3 Hilton, Saquaya 10 Goshen 5-01.00
4 Van Pelt, Nicole 12 Valley Centr 4-10.00
5 Gaebel, Grace 11 Sullivan Wes J4-10.00
6 Paul, Arealyah 11 Monroe-Woodb J4-10.00
7 Arnold, Victoria 11 Sullivan Wes 4-08.00
7 Quiles, Hailee 12 Monticello 4-08.00
7 Sauschuck, Kaylene 12 Port Jervis 4-08.00
7 Williams, Emily 10 Monroe-Woodb 4-08.00
7 Bowen, De'ja 11 Middletown 4-08.00
12 Gerdin, Emily 11 Washingtonvi 4-06.00
12 Latour-Smalls, Iyana 11 Middletown 4-06.00
14 Resignac, Melan 10 John S. Burk 4-04.00
14 Thompson, Samantha 12 Valley Centr 4-04.00
-- DeClerk, Caroline 9 Goshen NH
-- Logan, Gwendolyn 9 Goshen NH
-- Carnell, Madison 11 Monticello NH
-- Sauschuck, Julyanna 10 Port Jervis NH
-- Kennedy, Kelly 11 Washingtonvi NH
-- McKay, Nylajha 10 Monticello NH
Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Monroe-Woodbury 33 2) Goshen 14
3) Warwick Valley 11.50 4) Middletown 10
5) Pine Bush 8 6) Minisink Valley 6
7) Valley Central 5 8) Sullivan West 2
8) Cornwall 2 10) Washingtonville 1.50
Men - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Monroe-Woodbury 27 2) Warwick Valley 18
3) Cornwall 10 3) Goshen 10
5) James I. O'Neill 8 6) Monticello 7
6) Middletown 7 8) Sullivan West 4
9) Minisink Valley 1 9) Washingtonville 1