Dundee Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.72 | SB | Lily Hall | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls |
15.87 | Ella Pollack | 8th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
16.62 | SB | Elizabeth Medina | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls |
17.04 | SB | Karynna Rutledge | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls |
17.06 | Melena Everetts | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.81 | Ella Pollack | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.73 | Madison Everetts | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-5 | SB | Lily Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls |
3-10 | SB | Karynna Rutledge | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 | Lily Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
12-10.75 | SB | Hallie Knapp | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
12-7.5 | Elizabeth Medina | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
12-0 | SB | Madison Everetts | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls |
11-5 | SB | Karynna Rutledge | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2.25 | Lily Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Discus | |||||
66-5 | SB | Erika Gould | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls |
57-5 | Hallie Knapp | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
45-4 | SB | Michelle Conner | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls |
34-3 | Karynna Rutledge | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-2 | SB | Erika Gould | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
21-0 | Hallie Knapp | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
17-3 | SB | Michelle Conner | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls |
15-2 | SB | Isabella Levanduski | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.62 | SB | Austin Brace | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys |
12.80 | Nic Laursen | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
12.90 | Preston Cratsley | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
13.37 | Ryan Prior | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
13.48 | SB | Brandon Edmister | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.24 | Nic Laursen | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
27.36 | SB | Brady Richardson | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys |
27.41 | SB | Ryan Prior | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys |
27.48 | Hunter Murphy | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
27.71 | Brandon Edmister | 11th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.59 | Brandon Edmister | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
1:05.09 | SB | Paul Knapp | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys |
1:07.64 | SB | Preston Cole | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys |
1:08.07 | SB | Payton Boudinot | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.12 | Matt Wood | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
2:28.45 | Josh Kane | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
2:33.84 | SB | Gabe Kirkendall | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys |
2:47.81 | SB | Curtis Moll | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.91 | SB | Curtis Moll | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys |
6:25.47 | SB | Brandon Kreidler | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys |
7:16.23 | SB | Matt Pollack | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.71 | Josh Cramer | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:08.44 | Josh Cramer | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.62 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:46.73 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Julian Ortiz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4-10 | SB | Austin Brace | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |
4-7 | SB | Steven Webster | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys |
4-7 | SB | Preston Cratsley | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9 | William Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
17-9.5 | SB | Austin Brace | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys |
17-0.5 | Josh Kane | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
16-0.5 | Sam Richards | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
15-7.5 | SB | Ryan Prior | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-2 | William Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
36-11 | Preston Cratsley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
35-6 | Josh Kane | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
33-7 | Ryan Prior | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Sam Richards | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Discus | |||||
105-7 | Leif Hoyt | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
102-5 | Tate Hoyt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
87-0 | Preston Cole | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
86-2 | SB | Jared Hartman | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7 | Preston Cole | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
33-4 | SB | Hunter Crofoot | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys |
31-9 | Tate Hoyt | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
29-5 | Jared Hartman | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
28-6 | Leif Hoyt | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys |