Riverhead Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
9:11.72 | SB | Shannon O'brien | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.58 | Nia Johnson | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
17.39 | SB | Jayla Jackson | 67th | Finals H5 | Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.94 | Miasha Pittman | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
28.46 | SB | Emani Womack | 25th | Finals H7 | Girls |
28.52 | SB | Kristina Deraveniere | 26th | Finals H6 | Girls |
29.44 | Egypt Dozier | 38th | Finals H8 | Girls | |
29.94 | SB | Amariana Williams | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:33.19 | SB | Emie Filliat | 83rd | Finals H12 | Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.93 | Laryssa Olsen | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
2:41.80 | Dafna Espana | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
3:00.28 | SB | Jordyn Jager | 26th | Finals H2 | Girls |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.20 | Christina Yakaboski | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
5:11.48 | Linda Pomiranceva | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
5:22.24 | Olivia Pizzutto | 27th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
5:27.92 | SB | Kristina Deraveniere | 29th | Finals H2 | Girls |
5:49.53 | SB | Jordyn Jager | 29th | Finals H3 | Girls |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Stephanie Berkeley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4-6 | Julia Divan | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5.75 | Egypt Dozier | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Morgan Fritscher | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
7-6 | SB | Bailey Miller | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls |
6-6 | Rhinanna Reeve | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
6-6 | Jordan Schule | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Discus | |||||
58-10 | Hannah Crump | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-0.75 | SB | Hannah Crump | 31st | Finals H1 | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | Tyreek Parker | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
12.27 | Nicholas Mammina | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
12.75 | Jah'keem Young | 27th | Finals H9 | Boys | |
12.93 | Ethan Martin | 36th | Finals H9 | Boys | |
12.98 | SB | Cesar Garcia | 39th | Finals H9 | Boys |
13.07 | Christopher Debose | 45th | Finals H9 | Boys | |
13.24 | SB | Kyle Silvera | 53rd | Finals H11 | Boys |
13.27 | SB | Brandon Payano | 56th | Finals H12 | Boys |
13.90 | SB | Peter Guzman | 15th | Finals H3 | Boys |
14.81 | SB | Dennis Lowe | 43rd | Finals H2 | Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.98 | SB | Nicholas Mammina | 10th | Finals H4 | Boys |
25.99 | Christopher Debose | 20th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
26.79 | SB | Kyle Silvera | 42nd | Finals H6 | Boys |
26.95 | Cesar Garcia | 46th | Finals H6 | Boys | |
27.82 | Brandon Payano | 63rd | Finals H2 | Boys | |
29.96 | Esvin Chavez Cardona | 74th | Finals H11 | Boys | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.03 | SB | Eduardo Duran | 65th | Finals H12 | Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.13 | Sean Allen | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.35 | Ryan Carrick | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
5:01.31 | Ryan Keane | 61st | Finals H3 | Boys | |
5:03.99 | Paul Poveromo | 65th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
5:12.57 | Daniel Arias | 84th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
5:20.52 | SB | Benjamin Catanzaro | 95th | Finals H5 | Boys |
5:32.51 | Mike Burns | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
5:36.27 | Kaden Lynch | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
5:36.48 | Kevin Perez-Estrada | 18th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
5:41.96 | Matthew Yakaboski | 22nd | Finals H2 | Boys | |
6:04.45 | SB | Alex Martinez | 37th | Finals H2 | Boys |
6:22.46 | SB | Thomas Galka | 40th | Finals H2 | Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.09 | Maximilian Solarz | 14th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
18.82 | Tyreek Parker | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
20.29 | Sean Allen | 28th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:08.48 | Michael Cunningham | 23rd | Finals H5 | Boys | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.54 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.88 | SB | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H3 | Boys |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:21.86 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Aaron Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4-6 | SB | Justin Booker | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Tanner Dispenziere | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Discus | |||||
106-5 | Eric Behr | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
101-4 | James Hooper | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2.5 | Eric Behr | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
31-10 | SB | James Hooper | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys |