Erin Bigler Memorial JV Girls Invitational 2018

Clarence, NY

Orchard Park Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.14 h SB Trinity Thomas 2nd Finals H4 Complete Results
14.24 h Maya Henderson 4th Finals H4 Complete Results
14.34 h Caroline Calpin 5th Finals H4 Complete Results
14.44 h SB Lucy Piscitelli 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
14.84 h SB Abby Green 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
15.34 h SB Olivia Nellis 14th Finals H3 Complete Results
15.64 h SB Anna Childs 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
16.94 h SB Shelby Suto 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.54 h SB Caroline Calpin 2nd Finals H5 Complete Results
30.24 h SB Abby Green 4th Finals H5 Complete Results
32.34 h SB Emma Walker 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
32.44 h SB Mackenzie Fischer 13th Finals H3 Complete Results
32.64 h SB Anna Childs 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:09.64 h SB Lucy Piscitelli 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:13.64 h SB Emma Walker 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:47.10 SB Eliza Kloss 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:58.50 SB Chloe Ippolito 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
3:01.10 SB Grace Jubulis 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:21.10 SB Lillian Woodworth 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
1500 Meter Run
6:00.00 SB Ruby Bratek 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:05.00 SB Olivia Ray 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:15.00 SB Nyah Winiewicz 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:40.00 SB Lillian Woodworth 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.14 h Madisyn Delozier 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2000 Meter Steeplechase
8:07.00 SB Emily Mchugh 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
57.04 h Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:50.60 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:51.10 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-6 SB Jessica Carey 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4-4 SB Mackenzie Fischer 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-4 SB Maya Henderson 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-2.5 SB Olivia Nellis 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
13-1.75 SB Madisyn Delozier 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
78-1 Emma Brodzik 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
74-2 SB Rose Quinlan 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
60-6 SB Hannah Hartung 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
58-6 SB Madison Knavel 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
25-8 SB Hannah Hartung 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
25-5 SB Emma Brodzik 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
24-0 SB Rose Quinlan 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
20-4 SB Madison Knavel 15th Finals H1 Complete Results