Hannibal Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.65 | Reilly Harris | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
5:43.26 | SB | Hannah Kuc | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls |
6:02.13 | SB | Erica Pasqualini | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
6:28.24 | SB | Erynn Harris | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.69 | Mckenzie Mattison | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
20.78 | Madelynn Wakefield | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:23.46 | Mckenzie Mattison | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
1:23.94 | Madelynn Wakefield | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.83 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.57 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:47.98 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:55.51 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Mckenzie Mattison | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.75 | SB | Kiersten Abbott | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls |
13-6 | Alivia Diefenbacher | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-3 | SB | Mckenzie Mattison | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls |
27-8 | Emily Weaver | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Myah Sanford | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
7-6 | Emma Sanford | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Discus | |||||
59-7 | SB | Makayla Ritchie | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls |
52-6 | SB | Corissa Decker | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
21-2.5 | Corissa Decker | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
20-7 | SB | Makayla Ritchie | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.95 | Ben Dennison | 9th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
5:01.31 | Patrick Hall | 27th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
5:01.52 | Noah Kuc | 28th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
5:15.20 | Jacob Dennison | 36th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.64 | Austin Cooper | 9th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
1:07.50 | John Ruggio | 14th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.14 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.28 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:59.30 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:05.13 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Fenix Burger | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4-8 | SB | Hunter Donhauser | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.5 | Fenix Burger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
16-8.5 | John Ruggio | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-11 | Austin Cooper | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
31-8 | Zach Gombas | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Brandon Graham | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Discus | |||||
102-6 | Arthur Donahue | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
93-7 | Hunter Donhauser | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-5 | Hunter Donhauser | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
34-3.25 | Arthur Donahue | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys |