Seton Catholic (7) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | Georgia Boule | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13.57 | Georgia Boule | 4th | Prelims H3 | Full | |
14.43 | SB | Sydney Falb | 18th | Prelims H3 | Full |
14.87 | SB | Sophie Macner | 23rd | Prelims H4 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.51 | SB | Georgia Boule | 6th | Finals H4 | Full |
30.81 | SB | Sophie Macner | 23rd | Finals H2 | Full |
31.31 | SB | Sydney Falb | 26th | Finals H2 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.73 | SB | Ella Archer | 22nd | Finals H2 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.95 | SB | Faline Yang | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
2:57.99 | Audrie Bilow | 24th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.88 | SB | Sofia Dejordy | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:32.41 | Savannah DeJordy | 11th | Finals H2 | Full | |
5:51.55 | Faline Yang | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.42 | Lea DeJordy | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.26 | SB | Pascale Allen | 2nd | Finals H3 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.84 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:37.43 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.5 | SB | Sophie Macner | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
13-2 | SB | Pascale Allen | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
77-11 | Kennedy Spriggs | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-5 | Kennedy Spriggs | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.73 | SB | Aidan Masten | 18th | Prelims H2 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.07 | SB | Aidan Masten | 19th | Finals H2 | Full |
26.26 | SB | Nicholas Palma | 20th | Finals H2 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.64 | Nicholas Palma | 18th | Finals H3 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.22 | SB | Luke Moore | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
2:31.03 | Aaron Bouchard | 26th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.89 | Caleb Moore | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
4:46.27 | SB | Jake Glicksman | 5th | Finals H2 | Full |
5:11.14 | Luke Moore | 18th | Finals H2 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:06.63 | Caleb Moore | 1st | Finals H2 | Full | |
10:37.44 | Jake Glicksman | 5th | Finals H2 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.5 | Aidan Masten | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |