Nanuet Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
3x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
54.16 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete
4x100 Meter Relay
1:01.99 Relay Team 15th Finals H3 Complete
4x400 Meter Relay
5:16.48 Relay Team 16th Finals H1 Complete
Sprint Medley Relay
4:44.74 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete
High Jump
4-2 Fiona Flanagan 6th Finals H1 Complete
3-6 SB Alice Garvey 20th Finals H1 Complete
Long Jump
13-9.75 Mia Lowery 9th Finals H1 Complete
13-7 Kelly Vucinic 13th Finals H1 Complete
Triple Jump
29-4 Mia Lowery 14th Finals H1 Complete
28-6 Megan Bourgeois 15th Finals H1 Complete
Pole Vault
7-0 Megan Bourgeois 8th Finals H1 Complete
Discus
51-5 Brooke Baker 16th Finals H1 Complete
42-9 Sarah Shepardson 19th Finals H1 Complete
Shot Put
28-2.75 Emily Schroeder 8th Finals H1 Complete
25-8.5 Megan Bourgeois 17th Finals H1 Complete
21-8 Sarah Shepardson 13th Finals H1 Complete
20-3.5 SB Brooke Baker 18th Finals H1 Complete
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
3x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
58.44 Relay Team 7th Finals H3 Complete
4x100 Meter Relay
50.15 Relay Team 17th Finals H3 Complete
4x400 Meter Relay
3:47.13 Relay Team 11th Finals H2 Complete
Sprint Medley Relay
3:53.06 Relay Team 10th Finals H2 Complete
4x800 Meter Relay
10:32.98 Relay Team 17th Finals H2 Complete
High Jump
5-6 Justin Haughton 3rd Finals H1 Complete
5-3 Matthew Soraghan 9th Finals H1 Complete
4-8 Jonathan Filatov 16th Finals H1 Complete
Long Jump
18-0 Justin Seo 10th Finals H1 Complete
15-5.5 Justin Haughton 16th Finals H1 Complete
Triple Jump
36-2 Jeremy Kang 3rd Finals H1 Complete
35-2.5 Justin Haughton 7th Finals H1 Complete
Pole Vault
13-6 Christopher Filatov 1st Finals H1 Complete
11-6 Ronald O 4th Finals H1 Complete
Discus
98-2.25 Vincent Zheng 4th Finals H1 Complete
94-5.75 David Martini 15th Finals H1 Complete
86-3.5 SB Michael Zheng 19th Finals H1 Complete
55-6 Christopher Furey 33rd Finals H1 Complete
52-1 Nam Young Kim 40th Finals H1 Complete
Shot Put
35-1.5 Vincent Zheng 6th Finals H1 Complete
33-6 Michael Zheng 28th Finals H1 Complete
33-5 David Martini 29th Finals H1 Complete
28-2.5 Nam Young Kim 43rd Finals H1 Complete
25-4.5 SB Christopher Furey 35th Finals H1 Complete
18-6.5 SB Nicholas Gonzalez 58th Finals H1 Complete