Boys 3200m

Men 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:51.24  2014        Dan Curts, Ellsworth, ME                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Mason           12 St. Anthony's          8:55.00   2  10   
  2 Payamps, Matthew          11 St. Anthony's          8:56.06   2   8   
  3 Korczynski, Alexander     12 Windham                8:56.59   2   6   
  4 Claiborne, Isaiah         12 Northport              8:58.33   2   4   
  5 Bogucki, Colton           12 Loudoun Valley         8:58.78   2   2   
  6 Weilbaker, Shea           11 Saratoga Springs       8:59.46   2   1   
  7 Russ, Ian                 12 East Aurora            9:00.97   2 
  8 Thompson, Drew            12 Fairfield Prep         9:01.08   2 
  9 Landowne, Will            12 Staples                9:02.85   2 
 10 Fusco, Gregory            12 Somers                 9:04.56   2 
 11 Fusco, Matthew            12 Somers                 9:06.34   2 
 12 Cormier, Trey             11 William Hall           9:08.75   2 
 13 Vorbach, David            12 Nashua North           9:12.46   2 
 14 Myers, Christian          12 Staples                9:14.23   1 
 15 Seiple, Ben               12 Staples                9:15.59   1 
 16 Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro   10 Mt. Ararat             9:16.51   1 
 17 O'Connor, Dan             12 Northport              9:17.44   1 
 18 Berg, Tyler               11 Burnt Hills            9:17.45   1 
 19 Laverdiere, Luke          12 Yarmouth               9:19.84   2 
 20 Tuohy, Patrick            12 North Rockland         9:20.36   1 
 21 Dearie, Brendan           11 St. Anthony's          9:22.31   1 
 22 Murray, Brendan              Cheshire               9:23.43   1 
 23 Ireland, Max              12 Nashua North           9:24.18   1 
 24 Henretta, Sean            11 Fairport               9:24.25   1 
 25 Caggiano, Aidan           12 Manhasset              9:27.42   1 
 26 Walker, Matt              12 Westerly               9:27.97   1 
 27 Sherman, Evan             11 Brooklyn Tech          9:31.90   2 
 28 Wells, Connor             11 Loudoun Valley         9:32.34   1 
 29 Waters, Colin             11 Arlington              9:38.42   1