University of Rochester Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.97 | Michaela Burrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7.99 | Michaela Burrell | 1st | Prelims H3 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.71 | Michaela Burrell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
27.14 | SB | Kylee Bartlett | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
28.26 | SB | Siobhan Seigne | 2nd | Finals H6 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.83 | SB | Eileen Bequette | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:04.60 | SB | Siobhan Seigne | 3rd | Finals H5 | Womens Results |
1:05.24 | Colleen Arnold | 4th | Finals H5 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.81 | Jordan Hurlbut | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:25.82 | SB | Jenna Bottone | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:26.70 | SB | Elisabeth Rott | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
2:30.44 | SB | Alice Freese | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:17.86 | SB | Brianna Loughran | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:18.61 | SB | Danielle Bartolotta | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:35.93 | SB | Kristen Lodato | 10th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:00.03 | SB | Rachel Bargabos | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
19:00.64 | SB | Ariane Hasbrouck | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
19:24.79 | SB | Clara Wolfe | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.15 | Kylee Bartlett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9.21 | Kylee Bartlett | 1st | Prelims H5 | Womens Results | |
10.46 | SB | Marcelina Martynek | 5th | Prelims H3 | Womens Results |
10.62 | Hannah Duttweiler | 5th | Prelims H5 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.17 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | SB | Colette Anikwue | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.5 | Eileen Bequette | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15-10.25 | SB | Kylee Bartlett | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
14-6 | Cassidy Leight | 24th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1.75 | Londrea Garrett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0 | SB | Grace Messina | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
30-8.5 | Hannah Duttweiler | 19th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
46-2.25 | SB | Grace Messina | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
30-0.75 | Karen Leap | 24th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.40 | SB | Charles Ruff | 5th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
7.55 | SB | Gabriel Torres | 5th | Prelims H3 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.32 | SB | Charles Ruff | 3rd | Finals H4 | Mens Results |
24.01 | SB | Gabriel Torres | 4th | Finals H10 | Mens Results |
24.15 | SB | Scott Mistler-ferguson | 5th | Finals H5 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.24 | Mark Westman | 4th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
53.30 | Wells Coalfleet | 3rd | Finals H5 | Mens Results | |
53.64 | Cole Gublo | 4th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
53.69 | SB | Sean Corcoran | 4th | Finals H5 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.70 | SB | Christopher Dalke | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1:58.07 | SB | Leo Orsini | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
1:59.08 | SB | Daniel Allara | 8th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
1:59.26 | SB | Wesley Clayton | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:25.04 | SB | Eric Franklin | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
4:29.85 | SB | Jean-christophe Yahia | 9th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:49.76 | SB | Benjamin Martell | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:41.46 | SB | Hunter Phinney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
15:49.07 | SB | Ivan Frantz | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
18:55.28 | SB | Ayumi Yuasa | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.15 | SB | Scott Mistler-ferguson | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
9.18 | Scott Mistler-ferguson | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Mens Results | |
11.65 | SB | Justin Cavanaugh | 6th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.88 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Fiyin Oluyinka | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.5 | SB | Justin Cavanaugh | 25th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-2.5 | Mark Westman | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
39-7.25 | SB | Sam Roth | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-11.75 | SB | Terrence Cook | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
13-5.75 | Brad Blazier | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
13-0 | SB | Trevor Delly | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-0 | Andrew Hirsh | 25th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
50-2 | SB | Adam Sorrentino | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
37-7.25 | Andrew Hirsh | 20th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |